Matchs United B Woluwé

Match Résultat
United Woluwé C - Ecole Européenne Ixelles C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Nivelles C ...-...
Berchem - United Woluwé C ...-...
Berchem B - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Ecole P1 Anderlecht ...-...
United Woluwé C - APSA 1865 ...-...
Uccle Eur. B - United Woluwé C ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre B - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
United Woluwé C - Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert ...-...
Saint-Augustin C - United Woluwé C ...-...
BC Waterloo B - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Saint-Augustin B ...-...
United Woluwé C - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
United Woluwé C - Wavre B ...-...
United Woluwé C - CA Jette ...-...
The Runners B - United Woluwé C ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles B - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - BCU Ganshoren ...-...
United Woluwé C - BCU Ganshoren ...-...
Argentine B - United Woluwé C ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
United Woluwé C - BCS Uccle B ...-...
BBC Uccle - United Woluwé C ...-...
Ganshoren dames - United Woluwé C ...-...
Nivelles C - United Woluwé C ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles C - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Berchem ...-...
United Woluwé C - Berchem B ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - United Woluwé C ...-...
Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - United Woluwé C ...-...
APSA 1865 - United Woluwé C ...-...
Ecole P1 Anderlecht - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Uccle Eur. B ...-...
United Woluwé C - Woluwe Saint-Pierre B ...-...
United Woluwé C - BC Waterloo B ...-...
United Woluwé C - Saint-Augustin C ...-...
Saint-Augustin B - United Woluwé C ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - United Woluwé C ...-...
Wavre B - United Woluwé C ...-...
CA Jette - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
United Woluwé C - The Runners B ...-...
BCU Ganshoren - United Woluwé C ...-...
BCU Ganshoren - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
United Woluwé C - Argentine B ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - United Woluwé C ...-...
BCS Uccle B - United Woluwé C ...-...
United Woluwé C - Ganshoren dames ...-...
United Woluwé C - BBC Uccle ...-...
Classement  United B Woluwé Division 3 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 BCS Uccle B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Berchem B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Argentine B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 BBC Uccle 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Woluwe Saint-Pierre B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 The Runners B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Saint-Augustin C 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 CA Jette 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 United Woluwé C 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Nivelles C 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 APSA 1865 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
Classement  United B Woluwé U12 Prov. A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Berchem 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Saint-Augustin B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Wavre B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Uccle Eur. B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 United Woluwé C 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Anciens 13 BC 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Ecole Européenne Ixelles C 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Ganshoren dames 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Excelsior Bruxelles B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 BC Waterloo B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0/0 0