Matchs Uccle Europe Basket-ball

Match Résultat
Chênaie Uccle - Uccle Eur. 34-32
Eclair Bruxelles - Uccle Eur. 119-6
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Uccle Eur. 47-33
Uccle Eur. - Nivelles 58-32
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C - Uccle Eur. 50-38
Uccle Eur. - Tubize - Rebecq ...-...
Berchem - Uccle Eur. 71-33
Uccle Eur. - Royal IV B 77-44
Uccle Eur. - UAA Etterbeek 37-71
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Uccle Eur. 60-38
Friendly Ixelles B - Uccle Eur. 33-29
Uccle Eur. - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 42-34
Uccle Eur. - BC Jodoigne 20-0
Waterloo 1815 - Uccle Eur. 47-42
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Uccle Eur. 18-63
Uccle Eur. - Mont-Saint-Guibert 29-31
Uccle Eur. - Orp-Jauche 28-66
Wavre - Uccle Eur. 15-113
Auderghem - Uccle Eur. 97-9
Uccle Eur. - Eclair Bruxelles 19-74
Canter Schaerbeek - Uccle Eur. 50-35
UAA Etterbeek - Uccle Eur. 47-26
Uccle Eur. - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 51-32
Castor Braine D - Uccle Eur. 35-48
Uccle Eur. - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Berchem ...-...
Royal IV B - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Saint-Augustin ...-...
Nivelles - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Tubize - Rebecq - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Castor Braine D ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Saint-Augustin - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Uccle Eur. ...-...
BC Jodoigne - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Waterloo 1815 ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Friendly Ixelles B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Uccle Eur. - The Runners ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Wavre ...-...
The Runners - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Auderghem ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Classement  Uccle Europe Basket-ball Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Waterloo 1815 15 12 3 0 871/538 39
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 13 11 2 0 593/485 35
3 Mont-Saint-Guibert 14 9 5 0 654/479 32
4 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C 12 9 3 0 665/462 30
5 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 14 7 7 0 660/635 28
6 The Runners 11 7 3 1 539/439 26
7 Uccle Eur. 12 5 7 0 585/479 22
7 Chênaie Uccle 9 6 2 1 377/327 22
7 Canter Schaerbeek 14 4 10 0 558/688 22
7 Castor Braine D 12 5 7 0 454/493 22
11 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 11 5 6 0 541/460 21
12 Royal IV B 12 4 8 0 475/558 20
13 Nivelles 14 2 12 0 505/746 18
14 Wavre 13 1 12 0 292/980 13