Matchs Royal UAA Etterbeek

Match Résultat
Argentine - UAA Etterbeek B 75-60
UAA Etterbeek B - Wezembeek-Oppem 6-22
UAA Etterbeek B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 75-69
Castor Braine - UAA Etterbeek B 47-20
Wezembeek-Oppem - UAA Etterbeek B 71-57
UAA Etterbeek B - United Woluwé D 32-47
UAA Etterbeek B - Anciens 13 BC B 88-74
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - UAA Etterbeek B 45-65
Mont-Saint-Guibert - UAA Etterbeek B 29-20
UAA Etterbeek B - Canter Schaerbeek 70-85
UAA Etterbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - BBC Uccle ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Evere - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Nivelles B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Orp-Jauche - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Castor Braine B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Linthout WSL ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Royal IV C ...-...
Lothier Genappe B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Auderghem B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Wavre ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Fresh Air Jette ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
BC Waterloo - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Friendly Ixelles C - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - OLLNight ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Wezembeek-Oppem - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Castor Braine ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Wezembeek-Oppem ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - BC Waterloo ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
United Woluwé D - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Evere ...-...
Nivelles B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Orp-Jauche ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Castor Braine B ...-...
Linthout WSL - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Argentine ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Lothier Genappe B ...-...
Royal IV C - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Auderghem B ...-...
Wavre - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
OLLNight - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
BBC Uccle - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Fresh Air Jette - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Friendly Ixelles C ...-...
Classement  Royal UAA Etterbeek Division 2 A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 BC Waterloo 6 6 0 0 405/270 18
1 Royal IV C 6 6 0 0 507/285 18
3 Wezembeek-Oppem 6 4 2 0 393/359 14
4 Argentine 5 4 1 0 387/333 13
4 Canter Schaerbeek 5 4 1 0 362/307 13
6 UAA Etterbeek B 6 3 3 0 415/419 12
6 Castor Braine B 5 3 1 1 251/229 12
8 OLLNight 5 3 2 0 374/368 11
8 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 6 2 3 1 270/323 11
8 Fresh Air Jette 5 3 2 0 327/271 11
11 BBC Uccle 4 3 1 0 233/253 10
12 Ecole Européenne Ixelles 6 1 5 0 245/362 8
13 Evere 5 1 4 0 241/301 7
14 Anciens 13 BC B 6 0 6 0 368/445 6
14 Auderghem B 6 0 6 0 307/441 6
14 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 6 0 6 0 330/449 6
Classement  Royal UAA Etterbeek U12 Prov. C - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Castor Braine 4 3 1 0 172/102 10
2 Rebond Ottignies 3 3 0 0 119/64 9
2 Chênaie Uccle 3 3 0 0 116/85 9
4 Orp-Jauche 4 2 2 0 117/176 8
4 Nivelles B 4 2 2 0 184/150 8
6 Wezembeek-Oppem 3 2 1 0 88/48 7
6 Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 2 1 0 110/58 7
8 Lothier Genappe B 2 2 0 0 117/19 6
9 United Woluwé D 3 1 2 0 117/122 5
10 UAA Etterbeek B 4 0 4 0 78/145 4
11 Linthout WSL 3 0 3 0 45/135 3
12 Ecole Européenne Ixelles 2 0 2 0 18/88 2
12 Friendly Ixelles C 2 0 2 0 20/109 2
14 Wavre 0 0 0 0 0/0 0