Matchs Royal Alsec Nivelles Basketball

Match Résultat
Nivelles - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 50-55
BC Brainois - Nivelles 44-42
Lothier Genappe - Nivelles 73-50
Wavre - Nivelles 65-46
Wavre - Nivelles 48-96
Nivelles - Berchem 52-56
Nivelles - Canter Schaerbeek B 51-34
Rebond Ottignies D - Nivelles 71-25
Rebond Ottignies - Nivelles 86-67
Nivelles - UAA Etterbeek 53-75
Nivelles - Auderghem 69-24
Nivelles - Linthout 47-72
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Nivelles 58-38
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Nivelles 102-37
Friendly Ixelles B - Nivelles 50-51
Lothier Genappe - Nivelles ...-...
Evere B - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Castor Braine B ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
United Woluwé B - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Nivelles - Berchem ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles C - Nivelles ...-...
Fresh Air Jette B - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Braine-le-Château ...-...
Ganshoren dames D - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Auderghem ...-...
Nivelles - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Nivelles - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Cordiale Saint-Josse - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Rallye Uccle ...-...
Nivelles - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Nivelles - BCS Uccle ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Nivelles ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
Nivelles - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Nivelles - BC Brainois ...-...
Nivelles - Wavre ...-...
Nivelles - Lothier Genappe ...-...
Nivelles - Wavre ...-...
Berchem - Nivelles ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Nivelles - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Nivelles - Friendly Ixelles B ...-...
Nivelles - Lothier Genappe ...-...
Nivelles - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
Nivelles - Rebond Ottignies D ...-...
Linthout - Nivelles ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
UAA Etterbeek - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Castor Braine B - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Auderghem ...-...
Nivelles - United Woluwé B ...-...
Berchem - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Excelsior Bruxelles C ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Nivelles ...-...
Braine-le-Château - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Fresh Air Jette B ...-...
Nivelles - Ganshoren dames D ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Nivelles ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Nivelles ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Cordiale Saint-Josse ...-...
Rallye Uccle - Nivelles ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Nivelles ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Nivelles - Evere B ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Nivelles ...-...
BCS Uccle - Nivelles ...-...
Classement  Royal Alsec Nivelles Basketball Division 2 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rebond Ottignies 6 6 0 0 474/329 18
1 Cordiale Saint-Josse 6 6 0 0 458/356 18
3 Eclair Bruxelles 6 4 2 0 345/340 14
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 5 4 1 0 307/260 13
5 Linthout 6 3 3 0 396/373 12
5 Braine-le-Château 4 4 0 0 298/210 12
7 Berchem 5 3 2 0 299/307 11
7 Orp-Jauche 5 3 2 0 286/261 11
9 Nivelles 6 2 4 0 348/397 10
9 Auderghem 6 2 4 0 365/359 10
9 Mont-Saint-Guibert 6 2 4 0 355/371 10
9 Evere B 6 2 4 0 317/328 10
9 BCS Uccle 6 2 4 0 395/415 10
14 Wavre 6 1 5 0 313/419 8
15 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 5 1 4 0 238/309 7
16 Canter Schaerbeek B 6 0 6 0 302/462 6
Classement  Royal Alsec Nivelles Basketball U21 Elites - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 UAA Etterbeek 5 4 1 0 351/266 13
2 Lothier Genappe 4 4 0 0 237/166 12
2 Rallye Uccle 4 4 0 0 315/198 12
4 Excelsior Bruxelles B 5 3 2 0 297/216 11
5 Castor Braine B 5 2 3 0 282/330 9
6 Fresh Air Jette B 3 2 1 0 138/133 7
6 Rebond Ottignies 3 2 1 0 214/188 7
8 Wavre 5 1 4 0 226/250 6
9 Excelsior Bruxelles C 4 0 4 0 192/355 4
9 Auderghem 3 1 2 0 65/117 4
11 Nivelles 3 0 3 0 137/198 3
12 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 2 0 2 0 110/147 2
Classement  Royal Alsec Nivelles Basketball Division 2 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rebond Ottignies D 5 5 0 0 285/151 15
2 United Woluwé B 4 4 0 0 169/102 12
3 Lothier Genappe 5 3 2 0 278/240 11
4 Chênaie Uccle 4 3 1 0 217/147 10
4 Berchem 6 2 4 0 258/297 10
4 Nivelles 6 2 4 0 289/318 10
4 Eclair Bruxelles 4 3 1 0 213/196 10
8 Ganshoren dames D 5 2 3 0 247/264 9
9 Friendly Ixelles B 4 2 2 0 183/188 8
10 BC Brainois 3 2 1 0 135/123 7
11 Canter Schaerbeek 5 0 5 0 190/268 5
11 Auderghem 5 0 5 0 125/295 5