Matchs Royal IV Brussels

Match Résultat
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Royal IV B 58-34
Waterloo 1815 - Royal IV B 35-44
BC Waterloo C - Royal IV B 16-38
Royal IV B - RPC Anderlecht 13-65
Royal IV B - Chênaie Uccle 41-48
Fresh Air Jette - Royal IV B 37-10
Wavre - Royal IV B 26-76
Royal IV B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 15-54
Royal IV B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 25-48
Ecole P1 Anderlecht - Royal IV B ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Royal IV B 77-44
Royal IV B - Castor Braine D ...-...
BC Jodoigne - Royal IV B ...-...
Nivelles - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Auderghem B ...-...
Royal IV B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Royal IV B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Royal IV B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Royal IV B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Uccle Eur. C ...-...
Royal IV B - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Linthout WSL - Royal IV B ...-...
The Runners - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - BCS Uccle ...-...
Royal IV B - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Royal IV B - BC Waterloo C ...-...
Royal IV B - Waterloo 1815 ...-...
RPC Anderlecht - Royal IV B ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Ecole P1 Anderlecht ...-...
Royal IV B - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Royal IV B - Fresh Air Jette ...-...
Royal IV B - Wavre ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Royal IV B ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Royal IV B ...-...
Castor Braine D - Royal IV B ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles C - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - BC Jodoigne ...-...
Royal IV B - Nivelles ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C - Royal IV B ...-...
Auderghem B - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Canter Schaerbeek B ...-...
Royal IV B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Royal IV B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Royal IV B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Uccle Eur. C - Royal IV B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Linthout WSL ...-...
Royal IV B - The Runners ...-...
BCS Uccle - Royal IV B ...-...
Royal IV B - Excelsior Bruxelles C ...-...
Classement  Royal IV Brussels Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Chênaie Uccle 6 5 0 1 249/194 17
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 5 5 0 0 223/176 15
3 Waterloo 1815 6 4 2 0 309/233 14
4 Castor Braine D 5 4 1 0 203/136 13
5 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 6 3 3 0 273/241 12
6 Royal IV B 6 2 4 0 264/292 10
6 The Runners 5 2 2 1 233/238 10
6 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C 4 3 1 0 187/175 10
9 Uccle Eur. 5 2 3 0 238/207 9
10 Mont-Saint-Guibert 4 2 2 0 166/142 8
10 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 4 2 2 0 241/159 8
10 Nivelles 6 1 5 0 221/285 8
13 Canter Schaerbeek 5 0 5 0 136/246 5
14 Wavre 5 0 5 0 106/325 4
Classement  Royal IV Brussels U12 Prov. B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Linthout WSL 4 4 0 0 332/50 12
2 Auderghem B 4 3 1 0 116/95 10
2 Fresh Air Jette 4 3 1 0 187/77 10
4 RPC Anderlecht 3 3 0 0 193/38 9
4 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 3 3 0 0 188/35 9
6 Uccle Eur. C 4 2 2 0 111/173 8
7 Royal IV B 4 1 3 0 76/172 6
7 Canter Schaerbeek B 2 2 0 0 116/11 6
9 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 3 1 2 0 95/126 5
10 BC Waterloo C 4 0 4 0 56/245 4
11 BCS Uccle 3 0 3 0 25/173 3
12 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 2 0 2 0 4/112 2
12 Excelsior Bruxelles C 2 0 2 0 24/147 2
14 BC Jodoigne 2 0 2 0 6/75 1