Matchs Royal Anciens 13 BC

Match Résultat
United Woluwé B - Anciens 13 BC 92-80
Anciens 13 BC - Lothier Genappe 80-45
BC Waterloo B - Anciens 13 BC 74-49
Braine 2001 - Anciens 13 BC 78-87
Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Anciens 13 BC 0-0
Anciens 13 BC - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Anciens 13 BC 53-88
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Anciens 13 BC 59-62
RPC Anderlecht B - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Fresh Air Jette - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Friendly Ixelles B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Royal IV B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
BCU Ganshoren - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - BC Brainois ...-...
The Runners - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Ecole P1 A - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - United Woluwé B ...-...
Evere - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
UAA Etterbeek - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Berchem ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Koekelberg ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - RPC Anderlecht B ...-...
Lothier Genappe - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Wavre B - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - BC Waterloo B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Braine 2001 ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Wavre B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Fresh Air Jette ...-...
Friendly Ixelles B - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Royal IV B - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - BCU Ganshoren ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
BC Brainois - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Ecole P1 A ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - The Runners ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - Evere ...-...
Anciens 13 BC - UAA Etterbeek ...-...
Berchem - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Koekelberg - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Classement  Royal Anciens 13 BC Division 1 - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 United Woluwé B 6 6 0 0 519/409 18
2 UAA Etterbeek 6 5 1 0 441/417 16
3 Mont-Saint-Guibert 5 4 1 0 423/343 13
4 Uccle Eur. 4 4 0 0 321/241 12
4 Koekelberg 6 3 3 0 390/386 12
4 BC Brainois 6 3 3 0 456/458 12
7 RPC Anderlecht B 5 3 2 0 391/389 11
8 BCU Ganshoren 6 2 4 0 449/488 10
8 Braine 2001 6 2 4 0 462/449 10
8 Anciens 13 BC 4 3 1 0 309/274 10
11 Lothier Genappe 6 1 5 0 339/494 8
11 The Runners 6 1 5 0 356/403 8
11 Excelsior Bruxelles B 6 1 5 0 366/405 8
11 Friendly Ixelles B 6 1 5 0 405/471 8