Matchs Eveil Auderghem Boys

Match Résultat
Wezembeek-Oppem - Auderghem B 68-53
Auderghem B - BC Jodoigne 34-55
Auderghem B - Royal IV C 40-90
Royal IV C - Auderghem B 20-0
Canter Schaerbeek - Auderghem B 80-44
Auderghem B - Canter Schaerbeek B 36-77
Auderghem B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 46-51
Uccle Eur. B - Auderghem B ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - The Runners ...-...
Auderghem B - Castor Braine B ...-...
Auderghem B - RPC Anderlecht ...-...
Auderghem B - Anciens 13 BC B ...-...
BC Waterloo - Auderghem B ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Auderghem B - Evere ...-...
Auderghem B - Wavre B ...-...
Auderghem B - Fresh Air Jette ...-...
Wezembeek-Oppem - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Argentine - Auderghem B ...-...
RPC Anderlecht - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - BCS Uccle ...-...
Auderghem B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Tubize - Rebecq - Auderghem B ...-...
BBC Uccle - Auderghem B ...-...
BC Jodoigne - Auderghem B ...-...
Royal IV C - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Royal IV C ...-...
Auderghem B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Auderghem B ...-...
The Runners - Auderghem B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Auderghem B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Uccle Eur. B ...-...
Auderghem B - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Castor Braine B - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Auderghem B - BC Waterloo ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Auderghem B ...-...
Evere - Auderghem B ...-...
Wavre B - Auderghem B ...-...
Fresh Air Jette - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Wezembeek-Oppem ...-...
Auderghem B - Wezembeek-Oppem ...-...
Auderghem B - OLLNight ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Auderghem B ...-...
OLLNight - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - BBC Uccle ...-...
BCS Uccle - Auderghem B ...-...
Anciens 13 BC B - Auderghem B ...-...
Auderghem B - Tubize - Rebecq ...-...
Auderghem B - Argentine ...-...
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys U18 Prov. B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Chênaie Uccle 3 3 0 0 246/124 9
1 Canter Schaerbeek B 3 3 0 0 149/75 9
3 Royal IV C 3 2 1 0 127/130 7
4 BC Jodoigne 2 2 0 0 101/59 6
4 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 2 1 0 170/99 6
4 Tubize - Rebecq 2 2 0 0 125/103 6
7 The Runners 3 1 2 0 144/153 5
8 Uccle Eur. B 3 0 3 0 98/248 3
9 Wavre B 2 0 2 0 69/106 2
9 Auderghem B 3 0 3 0 70/152 2
11 BCS Uccle 1 0 1 0 49/68 1
11 RPC Anderlecht 1 0 1 0 50/78 1
11 Wezembeek-Oppem 1 0 1 0 54/57 1
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys Division 2 A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Royal IV C 4 4 0 0 338/204 12
1 BC Waterloo 4 4 0 0 268/173 12
3 Wezembeek-Oppem 4 3 1 0 269/230 10
4 UAA Etterbeek B 4 2 2 0 280/289 8
5 OLLNight 3 2 1 0 218/252 7
5 Canter Schaerbeek 3 2 1 0 209/172 7
5 Argentine 3 2 1 0 220/201 7
8 BBC Uccle 2 2 0 0 127/111 6
8 Ecole Européenne Ixelles 4 1 3 0 152/206 6
8 Castor Braine B 2 2 0 0 118/88 6
11 Evere 3 1 2 0 152/168 5
11 Fresh Air Jette 3 1 2 0 183/183 5
11 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 3 1 2 0 155/192 5
14 Anciens 13 BC B 4 0 4 0 256/321 4
14 Auderghem B 4 0 4 0 183/289 4
14 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 4 0 4 0 223/272 4