Matchs Eveil Auderghem Boys

Match Résultat
Eclair Bruxelles - Auderghem 57-32
Rebond Ottignies D - Auderghem 63-19
Irish - Auderghem 89-44
Auderghem - Lothier Genappe 44-64
Nivelles - Auderghem 42-32
Auderghem - BC Brainois 35-64
Braine 2001 B - Auderghem 94-38
Canter Schaerbeek - Auderghem 107-20
Nivelles - Auderghem 69-24
Auderghem - Rebond Ottignies 67-61
Auderghem - United Woluwé B 15-42
Tubize - Rebecq - Auderghem 76-37
Auderghem - UAA Etterbeek B ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Auderghem ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
BCS Uccle - Auderghem ...-...
United Woluwé B - Auderghem ...-...
BC Jodoigne - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - BC Brainois ...-...
Auderghem - Waterloo 1815 ...-...
Auderghem - Lothier Genappe ...-...
Auderghem - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - RPC Anderlecht D ...-...
UAA Etterbeek - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Ganshoren dames D ...-...
Auderghem - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Berchem - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Koekelberg ...-...
Koekelberg - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Auderghem - Rebond Ottignies D ...-...
Auderghem - Irish ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
BC Brainois - Auderghem ...-...
Lothier Genappe - Auderghem ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Auderghem ...-...
United Woluwé B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Tubize - Rebecq ...-...
Auderghem - Braine 2001 B ...-...
Friendly Ixelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
Auderghem - Friendly Ixelles B ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Auderghem ...-...
Nivelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Auderghem - BCS Uccle ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - United Woluwé B ...-...
Auderghem - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Auderghem - BC Jodoigne ...-...
Lothier Genappe - Auderghem ...-...
Waterloo 1815 - Auderghem ...-...
BC Brainois - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Eclair Bruxelles B ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - UAA Etterbeek ...-...
RPC Anderlecht D - Auderghem ...-...
Ganshoren dames D - Auderghem ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Koekelberg ...-...
Auderghem - Berchem ...-...
Koekelberg - Auderghem ...-...
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys Division 2 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rebond Ottignies D 5 5 0 0 285/151 15
2 United Woluwé B 4 4 0 0 169/102 12
3 Lothier Genappe 5 3 2 0 278/240 11
4 Chênaie Uccle 4 3 1 0 217/147 10
4 Berchem 6 2 4 0 258/297 10
4 Nivelles 6 2 4 0 289/318 10
4 Eclair Bruxelles 4 3 1 0 213/196 10
8 Ganshoren dames D 5 2 3 0 247/264 9
9 Friendly Ixelles B 4 2 2 0 183/188 8
10 BC Brainois 3 2 1 0 135/123 7
11 Canter Schaerbeek 5 0 5 0 190/268 5
11 Auderghem 5 0 5 0 125/295 5
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys Division 3 C - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Tubize - Rebecq 5 4 1 0 284/251 13
2 UAA Etterbeek B 4 4 0 0 341/179 12
3 Irish 5 3 2 0 319/282 11
4 Braine 2001 B 4 3 1 0 361/202 10
4 Eclair Bruxelles B 4 3 1 0 238/197 10
6 Koekelberg 3 3 0 0 219/132 9
7 Lothier Genappe 3 2 1 0 122/112 7
8 Nivelles B 4 1 3 0 225/276 6
9 BC Brainois 3 1 2 0 176/185 5
9 BC Jodoigne 4 1 3 0 122/169 5
11 Auderghem 4 0 4 0 163/323 4
12 BCS Uccle 5 0 5 0 130/308 3
13 RPC Anderlecht D 2 0 2 0 87/171 2