Matchs Eveil Auderghem Boys

Match Résultat
Auderghem - Eclair Bruxelles 62-63
Auderghem - Ganshoren dames C 60-74
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Auderghem ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Auderghem 64-79
Auderghem - Saint-Augustin 84-46
Auderghem - Evere B 50-34
Rallye Uccle - Auderghem 97-45
Wavre - Auderghem 34-54
Auderghem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 54-61
Auderghem - Rebond Ottignies 62-66
Auderghem - Wavre 20-0
Auderghem - Rebond Ottignies C 68-69
Castor Braine C - Auderghem 70-64
Lothier Genappe - Auderghem 20-0
Linthout - Auderghem 71-58
BCS Uccle - Auderghem 74-56
Auderghem - Excelsior Bruxelles C 52-42
Auderghem - Nivelles 78-43
Auderghem - Saint-Augustin 79-43
UAA Etterbeek - Auderghem 48-43
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Auderghem 54-64
Auderghem - Castor Braine B 65-46
Berchem - Auderghem 59-74
Auderghem - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 46-49
Braine-le-Château - Auderghem 61-60
Nivelles - Auderghem 60-64
Auderghem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 45-64
Auderghem - Fresh Air Jette B 41-98
UAA Etterbeek - Auderghem 35-46
Orp-Jauche - Auderghem 53-69
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Auderghem 69-38
Auderghem - Cordiale Saint-Josse 51-77
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Auderghem 38-64
Rebond Ottignies - Auderghem 94-19
Auderghem - Wavre 89-53
Auderghem - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 59-53
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Auderghem 43-51
Evere B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Lothier Genappe ...-...
Auderghem - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Auderghem - Castor Braine C ...-...
Auderghem - Wavre ...-...
Auderghem - Rallye Uccle ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Canter Schaerbeek B ...-...
Wavre - Auderghem ...-...
Rebond Ottignies C - Auderghem ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Auderghem ...-...
Saint-Augustin - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Linthout ...-...
Auderghem - UAA Etterbeek ...-...
Nivelles - Auderghem ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles C - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - UAA Etterbeek ...-...
Auderghem - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Castor Braine B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Berchem ...-...
Auderghem - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Auderghem - Nivelles ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Auderghem ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Auderghem ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Braine-le-Château ...-...
Fresh Air Jette B - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Auderghem - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Wavre - Auderghem ...-...
Auderghem - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
Auderghem - BCS Uccle ...-...
Ganshoren dames C - Auderghem ...-...
Cordiale Saint-Josse - Auderghem ...-...
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys Division 2 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Braine-le-Château 14 14 0 0 989/703 42
2 Cordiale Saint-Josse 15 13 2 0 1064/775 40
3 Rebond Ottignies 14 12 2 0 1048/804 38
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 16 10 6 0 1134/935 36
5 Linthout 16 9 7 0 1062/1027 34
5 Eclair Bruxelles 16 9 7 0 901/967 34
7 Orp-Jauche 16 8 8 0 928/968 32
7 BCS Uccle 14 9 5 0 1013/868 32
9 Auderghem 15 8 7 0 970/871 31
10 Mont-Saint-Guibert 16 7 9 0 999/1051 30
11 Evere B 15 7 8 0 903/834 29
12 Nivelles 16 6 10 0 948/1083 28
13 Berchem 15 4 11 0 759/931 22
14 Wavre 16 2 14 0 877/1225 20
15 Canter Schaerbeek B 15 2 13 0 802/1119 19
15 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 15 2 13 0 778/1014 19
Classement  Eveil Auderghem Boys U21 Elites - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rallye Uccle 12 12 0 0 871/583 36
2 UAA Etterbeek 12 9 3 0 848/664 30
3 Rebond Ottignies 11 9 2 0 824/574 29
4 Lothier Genappe 11 8 3 0 765/582 27
5 Fresh Air Jette B 9 8 1 0 621/427 25
6 Excelsior Bruxelles B 12 6 6 0 695/622 24
7 Auderghem 11 5 6 0 446/627 20
8 Nivelles 12 3 9 0 656/794 18
8 Castor Braine B 12 3 9 0 653/851 18
10 Wavre 12 2 9 1 546/729 15
11 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 11 1 9 1 702/744 14
12 Excelsior Bruxelles C 11 1 10 0 415/845 12