Matchs CRBB The Runners

Match Résultat
The Runners A - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Castor Braine D - The Runners A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
The Runners A - Canter Schaerbeek 82-23
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - The Runners A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
The Runners A - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Royal IV - The Runners A ...-...
Wavre - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Eclair Bruxelles B ...-...
The Runners A - Uccle Eur. ...-...
BC Waterloo A - The Runners A ...-...
BC Waterloo A - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - BC Genappe D ...-...
The Runners A - BC Genappe D ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - The Runners A ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
The Runners A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - The Runners A ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
The Runners A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - The Runners A ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Castor Braine D ...-...
The Runners A - Castor Braine D ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - The Runners A ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
The Runners A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - The Runners A ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - The Runners A ...-...
Uccle Eur. - The Runners A ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles B - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Wavre ...-...
The Runners A - BC Waterloo A ...-...
The Runners A - BC Waterloo A ...-...
The Runners A - Royal IV ...-...
BC Genappe D - The Runners A ...-...
BC Genappe D - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
The Runners A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - The Runners A ...-...
The Runners A - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Castor Braine D - The Runners A ...-...
Classement  CRBB The Runners Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Castor Braine D 2 2 0 0 92/47 6
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A 2 1 1 0 88/91 4
3 The Runners A 1 1 0 0 82/23 3
3 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 1 1 0 0 121/37 3
3 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 1 1 0 0 49/23 3
3 BC Genappe D 1 1 0 0 51/37 3
7 Eclair Bruxelles B 1 0 1 0 23/49 1
7 Royal IV 1 0 1 0 40/51 1
7 Canter Schaerbeek 1 0 1 0 23/82 1
7 Chênaie Uccle 1 0 1 0 47/72 1
7 Wavre 2 0 2 0 37/141 1
12 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 Mont-Saint-Guibert A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 BC Waterloo A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0