Matchs Royal Canter BC Schaerbeek

Match Résultat
Canter Schaerbeek - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 40-66
Canter Schaerbeek - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 37-39
Castor Braine D - Canter Schaerbeek 40-12
Canter Schaerbeek - Auderghem 34-77
Canter Schaerbeek - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C 32-36
Ecole P1 A - Canter Schaerbeek 121-26
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Canter Schaerbeek 65-15
Saint-Augustin - Canter Schaerbeek 20-0
Canter Schaerbeek - Rebond Ottignies 62-56
The Runners - Canter Schaerbeek 54-15
Canter Schaerbeek - BC Waterloo 50-97
Canter Schaerbeek - Waterloo 1815 30-71
Canter Schaerbeek - Uccle Eur. 70-55
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Canter Schaerbeek 46-60
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Canter Schaerbeek 45-76
Canter Schaerbeek - Royal IV B 49-50
Braine-le-Château - Canter Schaerbeek 80-38
Chênaie Uccle - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Wavre 92-33
Canter Schaerbeek - Uccle Eur. 50-35
Nivelles - Canter Schaerbeek 39-50
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Canter Schaerbeek 67-31
Canter Schaerbeek - Excelsior Bruxelles B 54-41
Canter Schaerbeek - Saint-Augustin ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Castor Braine D ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Auderghem - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Ecole P1 A ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Braine-le-Château ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - The Runners ...-...
Waterloo 1815 - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
BC Waterloo - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Royal IV B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Wavre - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Nivelles ...-...
Classement  Royal Canter BC Schaerbeek Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Waterloo 1815 14 11 3 0 820/492 36
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 13 11 2 0 593/485 35
3 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C 11 9 2 0 619/411 29
3 Mont-Saint-Guibert 13 8 5 0 597/447 29
5 The Runners 11 7 3 1 539/439 26
6 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 12 6 6 0 555/532 24
7 Uccle Eur. 12 5 7 0 585/479 22
7 Chênaie Uccle 9 6 2 1 377/327 22
9 Canter Schaerbeek 13 4 9 0 513/641 21
9 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 11 5 6 0 541/460 21
11 Royal IV B 12 4 8 0 475/558 20
12 Castor Braine D 11 4 7 0 407/448 19
13 Nivelles 13 2 11 0 459/673 17
14 Wavre 13 1 12 0 292/980 13