Matchs BC Speedy Mont-Saint-Guibert

Match Résultat
Castor Braine D - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - The Runners A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Royal IV - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - BC Genappe D ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - BC Genappe D ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - BC Waterloo A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - BC Waterloo A ...-...
BC Waterloo A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
BC Waterloo A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Wavre ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Wavre - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
The Runners A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
The Runners A - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Castor Braine D ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Castor Braine D ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Eclair Bruxelles B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Royal IV ...-...
BC Genappe D - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
BC Genappe D - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - The Runners A ...-...
Castor Braine D - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Classement  BC Speedy Mont-Saint-Guibert Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Castor Braine D 2 2 0 0 92/47 6
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A 2 1 1 0 88/91 4
3 The Runners A 1 1 0 0 82/23 3
3 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 1 1 0 0 121/37 3
3 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 1 1 0 0 49/23 3
3 BC Genappe D 1 1 0 0 51/37 3
7 Eclair Bruxelles B 1 0 1 0 23/49 1
7 Royal IV 1 0 1 0 40/51 1
7 Canter Schaerbeek 1 0 1 0 23/82 1
7 Chênaie Uccle 1 0 1 0 47/72 1
7 Wavre 2 0 2 0 37/141 1
12 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 Mont-Saint-Guibert A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 BC Waterloo A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0