Matchs BC Orp-Jauche

Match Résultat
Ecole P1 Anderlecht - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles A - Orp-Jauche 103-43
Evere B - Orp-Jauche 40-34
Eclair Bruxelles - Orp-Jauche 53-56
Canter Schaerbeek B - Orp-Jauche 20-0
Orp-Jauche - Auderghem B 82-19
Orp-Jauche - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 71-43
Orp-Jauche - Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 76-29
Orp-Jauche - BCS Uccle 68-64
The Runners - Orp-Jauche 57-56
Wavre - Orp-Jauche 61-57
Orp-Jauche - Nivelles 81-54
Orp-Jauche - Cordiale Saint-Josse 20-0
Orp-Jauche - Berchem 88-20
Orp-Jauche - Canter Schaerbeek B 58-43
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Orp-Jauche 78-52
Evere - Orp-Jauche 43-42
Orp-Jauche - Wavre 64-44
Orp-Jauche - Rebond Ottignies 61-94
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Orp-Jauche 86-74
Orp-Jauche - Castor Braine B 64-34
Orp-Jauche - Auderghem 53-69
Royal IV - Orp-Jauche 50-49
Linthout - Orp-Jauche 58-60
Berchem - Orp-Jauche 55-72
Braine-le-Château - Orp-Jauche 91-74
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Orp-Jauche 17-112
Nivelles - Orp-Jauche 59-74
Orp-Jauche - Canter Schaerbeek B 63-32
Orp-Jauche - Eclair Bruxelles 44-74
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Auderghem B - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Braine-le-Château ...-...
Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Evere B ...-...
BCS Uccle - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - The Runners ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Wavre ...-...
Berchem - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Evere ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Wavre - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Ecole Européenne Ixelles A ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Berchem ...-...
Auderghem - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Ecole P1 Anderlecht ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Nivelles ...-...
Nivelles - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Cordiale Saint-Josse - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Royal IV ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Linthout ...-...
Castor Braine B - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Classement  BC Orp-Jauche Division 2 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Braine-le-Château 14 14 0 0 989/703 42
2 Cordiale Saint-Josse 15 13 2 0 1064/775 40
3 Rebond Ottignies 14 12 2 0 1048/804 38
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 16 10 6 0 1134/935 36
5 Linthout 16 9 7 0 1062/1027 34
5 Eclair Bruxelles 16 9 7 0 901/967 34
7 Orp-Jauche 16 8 8 0 928/968 32
7 BCS Uccle 14 9 5 0 1013/868 32
9 Auderghem 15 8 7 0 970/871 31
10 Mont-Saint-Guibert 16 7 9 0 999/1051 30
11 Evere B 15 7 8 0 903/834 29
12 Nivelles 16 6 10 0 948/1083 28
13 Berchem 15 4 11 0 759/931 22
14 Wavre 16 2 14 0 877/1225 20
15 Canter Schaerbeek B 15 2 13 0 802/1119 19
15 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 15 2 13 0 778/1014 19
Classement  BC Orp-Jauche U16 Prov. A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Ecole Européenne Ixelles A 14 13 1 0 1161/437 40
2 Nivelles 14 10 4 0 1025/733 34
3 Canter Schaerbeek B 13 10 2 1 724/547 33
3 Wavre 13 10 3 0 852/492 33
5 Orp-Jauche 13 8 5 0 820/522 28
5 Castor Braine B 13 7 5 1 864/595 28
7 Royal IV 11 8 3 0 707/510 27
8 The Runners 12 7 5 0 828/608 26
8 Berchem 15 6 9 0 668/825 26
10 Evere 14 6 8 0 672/657 25
11 Mont-Saint-Guibert 13 3 10 0 459/998 19
12 Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 13 2 11 0 541/868 17
13 Auderghem B 15 1 14 0 560/1064 16
14 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 11 0 11 0 147/1172 11