Matchs BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles

Match Résultat
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
BC Waterloo A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - The Runners A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - The Runners A ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Wavre ...-...
Castor Braine D - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Castor Braine D - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - BC Genappe D ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - BC Genappe D ...-...
BC Genappe D - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
BC Genappe D - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - BC Waterloo A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - BC Waterloo A ...-...
Royal IV - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert A ...-...
The Runners A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
The Runners A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Royal IV ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Castor Braine D ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Castor Braine D ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Eclair Bruxelles B ...-...
BC Waterloo A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Classement  BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Castor Braine D 2 2 0 0 92/47 6
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort A 2 1 1 0 88/91 4
3 The Runners A 1 1 0 0 82/23 3
3 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 1 1 0 0 121/37 3
3 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 1 1 0 0 49/23 3
3 BC Genappe D 1 1 0 0 51/37 3
7 Eclair Bruxelles B 1 0 1 0 23/49 1
7 Royal IV 1 0 1 0 40/51 1
7 Canter Schaerbeek 1 0 1 0 23/82 1
7 Chênaie Uccle 1 0 1 0 47/72 1
7 Wavre 2 0 2 0 37/141 1
12 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 Mont-Saint-Guibert A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 BC Waterloo A 0 0 0 0 0/0 0