Matchs BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles

Match Résultat
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Orp-Jauche 103-43
Nivelles - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 50-55
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert 69-37
The Runners - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 51-67
Linthout - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 53-63
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 77-32
Berchem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 20-92
Auderghem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 54-61
Cordiale Saint-Josse - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 66-59
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Wavre 68-52
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Orp-Jauche ...-...
Ecole P1 Anderlecht - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Castor Braine B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Berchem ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Evere ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Nivelles ...-...
BCS Uccle - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Braine-le-Château ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Wavre ...-...
Auderghem B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Evere B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Royal IV ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Canter Schaerbeek B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Canter Schaerbeek B ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - The Runners ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Linthout ...-...
Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Evere B ...-...
Royal IV - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Berchem ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Auderghem ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Cordiale Saint-Josse ...-...
Braine-le-Château - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Ecole P1 Anderlecht ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Castor Braine B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Nivelles ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Evere - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Berchem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - BCS Uccle ...-...
Nivelles - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Auderghem B ...-...
Classement  BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles Division 2 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rebond Ottignies 6 6 0 0 474/329 18
1 Cordiale Saint-Josse 6 6 0 0 458/356 18
3 Eclair Bruxelles 6 4 2 0 345/340 14
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 5 4 1 0 307/260 13
5 Linthout 6 3 3 0 396/373 12
5 Braine-le-Château 4 4 0 0 298/210 12
7 Berchem 5 3 2 0 299/307 11
7 Orp-Jauche 5 3 2 0 286/261 11
9 Nivelles 6 2 4 0 348/397 10
9 Auderghem 6 2 4 0 365/359 10
9 Mont-Saint-Guibert 6 2 4 0 355/371 10
9 Evere B 6 2 4 0 317/328 10
9 BCS Uccle 6 2 4 0 395/415 10
14 Wavre 6 1 5 0 313/419 8
15 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 5 1 4 0 238/309 7
16 Canter Schaerbeek B 6 0 6 0 302/462 6
Classement  BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles U16 Prov. A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 5 5 0 0 407/198 15
2 Nivelles 5 4 1 0 415/223 13
2 Castor Braine B 5 4 1 0 416/182 13
2 Royal IV 5 4 1 0 386/206 13
5 Canter Schaerbeek B 4 4 0 0 183/124 12
6 Wavre 5 3 2 0 319/247 11
7 The Runners 4 3 1 0 259/221 10
8 Orp-Jauche 5 2 3 0 257/228 8
9 Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 5 1 4 0 206/343 7
9 Evere 5 1 4 0 249/277 7
9 Auderghem B 5 1 4 0 223/347 7
9 Mont-Saint-Guibert 5 1 4 0 209/333 7
9 Berchem 5 1 4 0 228/324 7
14 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 5 0 5 0 58/562 5