Matchs BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles

Match Résultat
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - BC Waterloo 33-66
Evere - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 50-35
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Wezembeek-Oppem 51-55
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Castor Braine B 33-44
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 42-87
Auderghem B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 46-51
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - RPC Anderlecht 94-11
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - UAA Etterbeek B 45-65
Chênaie Uccle - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 63-72
OLLNight - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 91-48
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Canter Schaerbeek B 76-22
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 20-0
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 62-84
BBC Uccle - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 69-56
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Nivelles 86-36
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Wezembeek-Oppem 34-87
Koekelberg - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 63-59
Fresh Air Jette - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 98-22
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Royal IV B 95-25
Wezembeek-Oppem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 52-42
Argentine - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 84-46
United Woluwé C - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 25-105
Anciens 13 BC B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 73-52
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Wavre 0-20
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Royal IV C 0-20
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Ecole P1 Anderlecht 49-35
Anciens 13 BC - Ecole Européenne Ixelles 14-81
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Evere ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Castor Braine B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Royal IV C - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Auderghem B ...-...
RPC Anderlecht - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
UAA Etterbeek B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - OLLNight ...-...
Castor Braine - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Castor Braine ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - BBC Uccle ...-...
Nivelles - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Wezembeek-Oppem - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Koekelberg ...-...
Royal IV B - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
BC Waterloo - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Fresh Air Jette ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - United Woluwé C ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Argentine ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole P1 Anderlecht - Ecole Européenne Ixelles ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Woluwe Saint-Pierre ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Anciens 13 BC B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles - Anciens 13 BC ...-...
Classement  BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles U14 Prov. A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Wezembeek-Oppem 13 11 1 1 762/504 36
2 Koekelberg 12 10 1 1 727/443 33
2 Chênaie Uccle 13 9 2 2 743/494 33
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles 13 9 4 0 897/463 30
5 Castor Braine 11 7 2 2 575/412 27
6 Wavre 11 7 3 1 598/382 26
7 United Woluwé C 13 6 7 0 593/686 25
8 Excelsior Bruxelles B 14 5 9 0 593/757 24
9 Ecole P1 Anderlecht 13 5 8 0 529/645 22
9 Nivelles 14 4 10 0 507/799 22
11 Canter Schaerbeek B 13 4 9 0 436/622 21
11 Anciens 13 BC 13 3 8 2 510/670 21
13 Royal IV B 13 2 9 2 368/655 19
14 RPC Anderlecht 10 0 9 1 57/363 6
Classement  BC Ecole Européennes Ixelles Division 2 A - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Royal IV C 14 14 0 0 1070/668 42
2 BC Waterloo 16 12 4 0 1021/840 40
3 Canter Schaerbeek 15 10 5 0 1050/964 35
3 Wezembeek-Oppem 15 10 5 0 993/866 35
5 Fresh Air Jette 12 10 2 0 903/597 32
6 BBC Uccle 13 9 4 0 804/773 31
6 Argentine 13 9 4 0 937/860 31
8 UAA Etterbeek B 16 7 9 0 1067/1094 30
9 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 16 6 9 1 847/892 29
10 Castor Braine B 15 6 8 1 883/932 28
11 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 16 5 11 0 1013/1147 26
12 OLLNight 14 5 9 0 925/1025 24
13 Anciens 13 BC B 13 4 9 0 886/916 21
14 Evere 12 4 8 0 633/797 20
15 Auderghem B 14 1 13 0 739/1020 16
16 Ecole Européenne Ixelles 14 1 13 0 517/897 14