Matchs BC Dylois Wavre

Match Résultat
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Wavre 63-54
Wavre - Castor Braine D 0-20
Wavre - Nivelles 65-46
Wavre - Nivelles 48-96
Castor Braine B - Wavre 58-55
Berchem - Wavre 63-51
Nivelles - Wavre 55-30
Wavre - Fresh Air Jette B 52-54
Wavre - Royal IV B 26-76
Wavre - Braine-le-Château 59-77
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Wavre 63-40
Auderghem - Wavre 20-0
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Wavre 97-12
Wavre - Rebond Ottignies 54-72
Wavre - Woluwe Saint-Pierre 38-77
Wavre - Orp-Jauche 61-57
Wavre - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C ...-...
Wavre - Linthout ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort - Wavre ...-...
Mont-Saint-Guibert - Wavre ...-...
Eclair Bruxelles - Wavre ...-...
Chênaie Uccle - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - The Runners ...-...
Wavre - Evere B ...-...
Rallye Uccle - Wavre ...-...
BCS Uccle - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Waterloo 1815 ...-...
Wavre - Cordiale Saint-Josse ...-...
Wavre - UAA Etterbeek ...-...
Wavre - Uccle Eur. ...-...
Wavre - Canter Schaerbeek B ...-...
Ecole Européenne Ixelles B - Wavre ...-...
Lothier Genappe - Wavre ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Excelsior Bruxelles B ...-...
Wavre - Rebond Ottignies ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B - Wavre ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles C - Wavre ...-...
Auderghem - Wavre ...-...
Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C - Wavre ...-...
Nivelles - Wavre ...-...
Nivelles - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Castor Braine B ...-...
Wavre - Nivelles ...-...
Wavre - Berchem ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Wavre ...-...
Woluwe Saint-Pierre - Wavre ...-...
Rebond Ottignies - Wavre ...-...
Braine-le-Château - Wavre ...-...
Fresh Air Jette B - Wavre ...-...
Royal IV B - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Auderghem ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Wavre - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
Orp-Jauche - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Wavre - Eclair Bruxelles ...-...
Wavre - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort ...-...
The Runners - Wavre ...-...
Evere B - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Rallye Uccle ...-...
Wavre - Chênaie Uccle ...-...
Wavre - BCS Uccle ...-...
Waterloo 1815 - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Mont-Saint-Guibert ...-...
Cordiale Saint-Josse - Wavre ...-...
UAA Etterbeek - Wavre ...-...
Uccle Eur. - Wavre ...-...
Canter Schaerbeek B - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Lothier Genappe ...-...
Wavre - Canter Schaerbeek ...-...
Wavre - Auderghem ...-...
Excelsior Bruxelles B - Wavre ...-...
Castor Braine D - Wavre ...-...
Linthout - Wavre ...-...
Wavre - Excelsior Bruxelles C ...-...
Wavre - Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B ...-...
Wavre - Ecole Européenne Ixelles B ...-...
Classement  BC Dylois Wavre Division 2 B - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Rebond Ottignies 6 6 0 0 474/329 18
1 Cordiale Saint-Josse 6 6 0 0 458/356 18
3 Eclair Bruxelles 6 4 2 0 345/340 14
4 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 5 4 1 0 307/260 13
5 Linthout 6 3 3 0 396/373 12
5 Braine-le-Château 4 4 0 0 298/210 12
7 Berchem 5 3 2 0 299/307 11
7 Orp-Jauche 5 3 2 0 286/261 11
9 Nivelles 6 2 4 0 348/397 10
9 Auderghem 6 2 4 0 365/359 10
9 Mont-Saint-Guibert 6 2 4 0 355/371 10
9 Evere B 6 2 4 0 317/328 10
9 BCS Uccle 6 2 4 0 395/415 10
14 Wavre 6 1 5 0 313/419 8
15 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 5 1 4 0 238/309 7
16 Canter Schaerbeek B 6 0 6 0 302/462 6
Classement  BC Dylois Wavre Division 3 dames - Brabant
# MJ V D N B P
1 Chênaie Uccle 6 5 0 1 249/194 17
2 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 5 5 0 0 223/176 15
3 Waterloo 1815 6 4 2 0 309/233 14
4 Castor Braine D 5 4 1 0 203/136 13
5 Woluwe Saint-Pierre 6 3 3 0 273/241 12
6 Royal IV B 6 2 4 0 264/292 10
6 The Runners 5 2 2 1 233/238 10
6 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort C 4 3 1 0 187/175 10
9 Uccle Eur. 5 2 3 0 238/207 9
10 Mont-Saint-Guibert 4 2 2 0 166/142 8
10 Ecole Européenne Ixelles B 4 2 2 0 241/159 8
10 Nivelles 6 1 5 0 221/285 8
13 Canter Schaerbeek 5 0 5 0 136/246 5
14 Wavre 5 0 5 0 106/325 4