Matchs principaux

Horaire Tournoi Match Score
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Evans/K. Skupski - Auger-Aliassime/De Minaur -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Kontinen/Peers - Del Potro/Zeballos -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships J. Murray/N. Skupski - Mahut/Roger-Vasselin -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Cabal/Farah - F. López/A. Murray -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Garín/Schwartzman - Ram/Salisbury -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Pouille/Wawrinka - M. Pavic/Soares -
18/06 Fever-Tree Championships Chardy/Martin - Cilic/Dodig -
18:30 Fever-Tree Championships Bambridge/O'Mara - B. Bryan/M. Bryan -
19/06 Fever-Tree Championships Stefanos Tsitsipas - Kyle Edmund -
19/06 Fever-Tree Championships Jay Clarke - Lucas Pouille -

Calendrier

Fever-Tree Championships
Horaire Match
18:30 Bambridge/O'Mara - B. Bryan/M. Bryan -
Terminé Marin Cilic - Cristian Garín 6-1 7-6(5)
13:00 Gilles Simon - James Ward -
Terminé Fernando Verdasco - Daniil Medvedev 2-6 4-6
Terminé Cameron Norrie - Kevin Anderson 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6
Terminé Diego Schwartzman - Alexander Bublik 6-2 6-3
Terminé Nicolas Mahut - Frances Tiafoe 6-3 7-6(5)
Gerry Weber Open
Horaire Match
Terminé Steve Johnson - Philipp Kohlschreiber 6-3 6-3
Terminé Matthew Ebden - Radu Albot 7-5 1-6 4-6
Terminé Miomir Kecmanovic - Karen Khachanov 6-7(5) 4-6
Terminé Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Gaël Monfils 7-6(6) 6-4
Terminé João Sousa - Hubert Hurkacz 7-6(3) 6-1
17:30 Robin Haase - Alexander Zverev -
Mallorca Open
Horaire Match
Terminé Sofia Kenin - Kirsten Flipkens 6-2 6-3
Terminé Mónica Puig - Ajla Tomljanovic 4-6 5-7
Terminé Anna-Lena Friedsam - Wang Yafan 5-7 3-6
Terminé Katerina Siniaková - Alison Van Uytvanck 2-6 6-3 3-6
Terminé Belinda Bencic - Rebecca Peterson 7-5 6-4
18:30 Andrea Petkovic - Elise Mertens -
Nature Valley Classic
Horaire Match
Terminé Ostapenko/Voskoboeva - Grey/Silva 6-0 6-7(3) 10-8
14:30 Dabrowski/Xu Y - Wang Q/Yastremska -
Terminé Barty/Görges - Christian/Jakupovic 6-3 6-4
18:00 N. Kichenok/Spears - Dart/V. Williams -
Terminé Anett Kontaveit - Johanna Konta 4-6 2-6
12:30 Mihaela Buzarnescu - Karolína Plíšková -
Terminé Aryna Sabalenka - Hsieh Su-Wei 3-6 6-2 6-7(1)
Terminé Elina Svitolina - Margarita Gasparyan 3-6 6-3 4-6
14:00 Kristina Mladenovic - Evgeniya Rodina -
Terminé Heather Watson - Barbora Strýcová 6-3 3-6 4-6