Live cyclisme

23/08Terminé

Tour du Danemark

Étape 3: Holstebro - Vejle

Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Lasse Hansen Corendon - Circus 4:46:45
2 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma
3 Niklas Larsen Team coloQuick
+ Resultats complet
Holstebro
Vejle
199.7 km
Départ 12:39
21°
4bf
Team Jumbo - Visma 6 coureurs
1  Jonas Vingegaard
2  Koen Bouwman
3  Pascal Eenkhoorn
4  Amund Grøndahl Jansen
5  Tom Leezer
6  Antwan Tolhoek
Lotto - Soudal 6 coureurs
11  Tiesj Benoot
12  Brent Van Moer
13  Gerben Thijssen
14  Jasper De Buyst
15  Jelle Vanendert
16  Rasmus Iversen
Team Sunweb 6 coureurs
21  Asbjørn Kragh
22  Martin Salmon
23  Joris Nieuwenhuis
24  Florian Stork
25  Louis Vervaeke
26  Marten Kooistra
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team 6 coureurs
31  Alexander Kamp
32  Emil Vinjebo
33  Jonas Aaen
34  Nicolai Brøchner
35  Rasmus Quaade
36  Torkil Veyhe
Corendon - Circus 6 coureurs
41  Lasse Hansen
42  Tim Merlier
43  David van der Poel
44  Jonas Rickaert
45  Marcel Meisen
46  Philipp Walsleben
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 6 coureurs
51  Bryan Coquard
52  Bert De Backer
53  Corentin Ermenault
54  Johan Le Bon
55  Kévin Reza
56  Kris Boeckmans
W52 - FC Porto 6 coureurs
61  António Carvalho
62  Edgar Pinto
63  Gustavo César Veloso
64  João Rodrigues
65  Ricardo Mestre
66  Samuel Caldeira
Hagens Berman - Axeon 6 coureurs
71  Mikkel Bjerg
72  André Carvalho
73  Ian Garrison
74  Jakob Egholm
75  Jonathan Brown
76  Maikel Zijlaard
Bardiani - CSF 6 coureurs
81  Alessandro Pessot
82  Marco Maronese
83  Michael Bresciani
84  Mirco Maestri
85  Paolo Simion
86  Umberto Orsini
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6 coureurs
91  Milan Menten
92  Edward Planckaert
93  Amaury Capiot
94  Aaron Verwilst
95  Thomas Sprengers
96  Sasha Weemaes
Team Novo Nordisk 6 coureurs
101  Charles Planet
102  Andrea Peron
103  Declan Irvine
104  Joonas Henttala
105  Péter Kusztor
106  Umberto Poli
Roompot - Charles 6 coureurs
111  Pieter Weening
112  Elmar Reinders
113  Sjoerd van Ginneken
114  Huub Duyn
115  Arjen Livyns
116  Justin Timmermans
Israel Cycling Academy 6 coureurs
121  Krists Neilands
122  Conor Dunne
123  Dennis van Winden
124  Itamar Einhorn
125  Matthias Brändle
126  Roy Goldstein
Team Hurom 6 coureurs
131  Adrian Kurek
132  Jakub Kaczmarek
133  Norbert Banaszek
134  Tobiasz Pawlak
135  Kamil Zielinski
136  Marcin Budzinski
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 6 coureurs
141  Kristoffer Skjerping
142  Jonas Abrahamsen
143  Markus Hoelgård
144  Erik Resell
145  Torstein Træen
146  Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Fuel of Norway 6 coureurs
151  Bjørn Tore Hoem
152  Andreas Vangstad
153  Fridtjof Røinås
154  Øivind Lukkedal
155  Herman Dahl
156  Ole Forfang
Team Waoo 6 coureurs
161  Rasmus Guldhammer
162  Michael Svendgaard
163  Silas Clemmensen
164  Andreas Jeppesen
165  Martin Mortensen
166  Jesper Schultz
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm 6 coureurs
171  Christoffer Lisson
172  Emil Toudal
173  Mads Rahbek
174  Martin Madsen
175  Mathias Bregnhøj
176  Nicklas Pedersen
Team coloQuick 6 coureurs
181  Niklas Larsen
182  Aksel Skot-Hansen
183  Frederik Madsen
184  Jeppe Aaskov
185  Julius Johansen
186  Steffen Christiansen
Danemark 6 coureurs
191  Mads Würtz
192  Frederik Jensen
193  Frederik Muff
194  Louis Bendixen
195  Matias Malmberg
196  Mads Kristensen