Challenge ACRHO

Le Cross De Masse De La Rusta - Gaurain (9.40 km)

samedi 16 octobre 2021

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE CROSS DE MASSE DE LA RUSTA - GAURAIN
Distance : 9.39 km
samedi 16 octobre 2021
 
Place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. Temps Temps/km Vitesse
1 DENAYS PIERRE RUNNING SAFE SE 1 00:29:25 03:08 19.16
2 RUSCART BENOIT RUSTA SE 2 00:30:07 03:12 18.71
3 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC SE 3 00:30:30 03:15 18.48
4 HERNOULD FRANKY CAP TEAM SE 4 00:30:39 03:16 18.39
5 VAN DURMEN JULIEN RUSTA EH 1 00:33:14 03:32 16.96
6 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 5 00:33:26 03:34 16.86
7 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 6 00:33:35 03:35 16.78
8 VAN BEVEREN MATHYS RUNNING SAFE SE 7 00:33:38 03:35 16.76
9 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 1 00:33:43 03:35 16.72
10 DERQUIN FRÉDÉRIC DREAM TEAM V1 2 00:33:48 03:36 16.68
11 CANTREUL VINCENT POPUELLES DR... SE 8 00:34:00 03:37 16.58
12 SARRAZIN BENOIT COACH RUNNING SE 9 00:34:29 03:40 16.34
13 FEVRIER BENJAMIN   SE 10 00:35:10 03:45 16.03
14 LABEAU STÉPHANE ATH V2 1 00:35:21 03:46 15.94
15 CLINQUART GILLES COACH RUNNING SE 11 00:35:30 03:47 15.88
16 PHELIZOM AUGUSTIN TEMPLEUVE EH 2 00:35:49 03:49 15.74
17 HACHE FABIEN   SE 12 00:35:50 03:49 15.73
18 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 13 00:35:54 03:49 15.70
19 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 3 00:35:57 03:50 15.68
20 BAUDOIN PIERRE-ALAIN HOME ST JEAN... SE 14 00:36:11 03:51 15.58
21 MATTHYS ARNAUD TEAM MMC SE 15 00:36:11 03:51 15.58
22 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 4 00:36:26 03:53 15.47
23 FONTAINE ROBERT   V1 5 00:36:30 03:53 15.44
24 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 16 00:36:31 03:53 15.43
25 LEGRAND JÉRÉMY   V1 6 00:36:35 03:54 15.41
26 DEBOUVRIE ELIAN ACBB SE 17 00:36:39 03:54 15.38
27 CARLIER KURT   V2 2 00:36:44 03:55 15.34
28 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 18 00:36:44 03:55 15.34
29 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 7 00:36:48 03:55 15.32
30 DEBACQ JIMMY COM IN TRI SE 19 00:36:53 03:56 15.28
31 DEKEYSER KERCHUEZ HENRY OSBALDO RUNNING SAFE SE 20 00:37:00 03:56 15.23
32 VAN NESTÉ MICHEL TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 21 00:37:02 03:57 15.22
33 LECOLIER LOÏC JC HERINNES SE 22 00:37:13 03:58 15.14
34 LEBAILLY GRÉGORY PIPAIX V1 8 00:37:16 03:58 15.12
35 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 23 00:37:20 03:58 15.10
36 BOULANGER JULIEN KERVASSIN SE 24 00:37:24 03:59 15.07
37 LELEU SYLVAIN LB TEAM V1 9 00:37:25 03:59 15.06
38 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:37:28 03:59 15.04
39 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 25 00:37:45 04:01 14.93
40 HAJDU VALENTIN SMARTH-L-COA... SE 26 00:37:46 04:01 14.92
41 BLANDAIN PAUL L'AS DE LA T... SE 27 00:38:05 04:03 14.80
42 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 3 00:38:07 04:03 14.79
43 MAERTENS GERY CAPTEAM EH 3 00:38:10 04:04 14.77
44 CARPENTIER AGATHE ANGERS DA 1 00:38:12 04:04 14.75
45 AKSAS KARIM CAP TEAM SE 28 00:38:13 04:04 14.75
46 DESCLEE JULIEN TRIGT SE 29 00:38:36 04:07 14.60
47 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 10 00:38:37 04:07 14.60
48 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 11 00:38:45 04:08 14.55
49 LEFEBVRE JÉRÔME   SE 30 00:38:50 04:08 14.51
50 CARPENTIER MICHAEL MMM V1 12 00:38:51 04:08 14.51
51 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 31 00:38:54 04:08 14.49
52 CAMPENER CORENTIN RESC SE 32 00:39:00 04:09 14.45
53 COESSENS RÉMY MMC SE 33 00:39:02 04:09 14.44
54 WANDERS CECILE RUNNING SAFE DA 2 00:39:05 04:10 14.42
55 LAUS JOACHIM RUSTA SE 34 00:39:14 04:11 14.37
56 HERMAN JIMMY JERUSALEM FO... V1 13 00:39:23 04:12 14.31
57 MALICE FRÉDÉRIC ATHOIS D'COURIR V2 4 00:39:34 04:13 14.24
58 BOUCHEZ CYNTHIA   A1 2 00:39:37 04:13 14.23
59 HANS BASTIEN   SE 35 00:39:38 04:13 14.22
60 ALAVOINE NOE RUNNING SAFE EH 4 00:39:39 04:13 14.21
61 MAHIEU LAURENT COACH RUNNING V1 14 00:39:49 04:14 14.16
62 COURIER LIONEL   V1 15 00:39:53 04:15 14.13
63 DENOEL FRANCK   V1 16 00:39:55 04:15 14.12
64 VERWAERDE OLIVIER COCOACH V1 17 00:40:00 04:15 14.09
65 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 36 00:40:13 04:17 14.01
66 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 18 00:40:18 04:17 13.99
67 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 5 00:40:20 04:18 13.97
68 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 19 00:40:26 04:18 13.94
69 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 20 00:40:37 04:19 13.88
70 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V2 6 00:40:37 04:19 13.88
71 DAYE FRANCIS   SE 37 00:40:42 04:20 13.85
72 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V1 21 00:40:46 04:20 13.83
73 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN DE DARTELE D... V1 22 00:40:50 04:21 13.80
74 GASTELBLUM ARNAUD MMM SE 38 00:40:55 04:21 13.77
75 BARTHOLOMÉ GRÉGORY   V1 23 00:40:58 04:22 13.76
76 OPSOMER BRUNO POTES O MALTES V1 24 00:41:00 04:22 13.75
77 GAUQUIER TRISTAN   V1 25 00:41:07 04:23 13.71
78 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 7 00:41:08 04:23 13.70
79 DELWART SONNY ATHOIS D'COURIR SE 39 00:41:11 04:23 13.69
80 DESMONS RICHARD   V1 26 00:41:12 04:23 13.68
81 DEBROUX STEFAN ATHOIS DE CO... V1 27 00:41:16 04:24 13.66
82 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER ET CHIEVRES V1 28 00:41:19 04:24 13.64
83 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 29 00:41:20 04:24 13.64
84 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 8 00:41:26 04:25 13.60
85 COQU MIGUEL TEMPLEUVE V1 30 00:41:31 04:25 13.58
86 MUREZ MARJORIE ALC VIEUX CONDE A1 3 00:41:47 04:27 13.49
87 VAN NIEUWENHUIZE WIM KASVO V2 9 00:41:47 04:27 13.49
88 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 31 00:41:50 04:27 13.47
89 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VACBL V2 10 00:41:52 04:27 13.46
90 SAUDEMONT FRÉDÉRIC KERVASSIN V2 11 00:41:53 04:28 13.46
91 LAIGNEL THOMAS ACLSS V1 32 00:41:55 04:28 13.45
92 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 40 00:41:58 04:28 13.43
93 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 41 00:41:59 04:28 13.42
94 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... DA 3 00:42:04 04:29 13.40
95 BARDYN NICOLAS COACH RUNNING V1 33 00:42:06 04:29 13.39
96 DE MEESTER BRADELEY   SE 42 00:42:06 04:29 13.39
97 GUERIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE FC BOULEVARD V1 34 00:42:16 04:30 13.33
98 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 4 00:42:23 04:31 13.30
99 HEREMANS PATRICK MADRES V2 12 00:42:25 04:31 13.29
100 COPPIN JEAN-LOUIS ADDM RUNNERS... V1 35 00:42:27 04:31 13.28
101 CARPENTIER MAXENCE   EH 5 00:42:34 04:32 13.24
102 CAMPENER SÉBASTIEN ALMB V1 36 00:42:35 04:32 13.24
103 OPSOMER CAROLINE   A1 4 00:42:40 04:33 13.21
104 DECHAUX DORIAN JC HERINNES SE 43 00:42:40 04:33 13.21
105 HANTON JÉRÉMY   SE 44 00:42:48 04:33 13.17
106 DELMEE GREGORY   V1 37 00:42:49 04:33 13.16
107 DELMEE OSCAR JSMC MOUSCRON EH 6 00:42:49 04:33 13.16
108 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE V1 38 00:42:56 04:34 13.13
109 LACROIX MARIE FC BOULEVARD A1 5 00:43:02 04:35 13.10
110 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 39 00:43:04 04:35 13.09
111 BEEUWSAERT DIRK KKS V4 1 00:43:04 04:35 13.09
112 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 13 00:43:06 04:35 13.08
113 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 40 00:43:07 04:35 13.07
114 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 00:43:10 04:36 13.06
115 AMORISON NOEMIE ATHOIS D'COURIR DA 5 00:43:13 04:36 13.04
116 VASTRAT MICHAËL   V1 41 00:43:14 04:36 13.04
117 BRABANT HUGO RUSTA SE 45 00:43:17 04:36 13.02
118 DELABIE KÉVIN AG INSURANCE... SE 46 00:43:23 04:37 12.99
119 VAN BEVEREN VALENTIN   SE 47 00:43:28 04:38 12.97
120 MINET FRANCOIS TEMPLEUVE V1 42 00:43:31 04:38 12.95
121 DEBAISIEUX SERGE BAC V3 2 00:43:37 04:39 12.92
122 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 14 00:43:46 04:40 12.88
123 DELCOURT JUAN ECLATES PERU... SE 48 00:43:47 04:40 12.87
124 CAMUS LAURENT   V1 43 00:43:50 04:40 12.86
125 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 44 00:43:55 04:41 12.83
126 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 49 00:44:00 04:41 12.81
127 CASTELEYN THOMAS   SE 50 00:44:02 04:41 12.80
128 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 45 00:44:04 04:41 12.79
129 BLONDEEL BENOIT EXCELSIOR SE 51 00:44:06 04:42 12.78
130 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 15 00:44:07 04:42 12.78
131 GILBART XAVIER   SE 52 00:44:10 04:42 12.76
132 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 3 00:44:10 04:42 12.76
133 NAERT CAROLINE   DA 6 00:44:11 04:42 12.76
134 BAUDAR PHILIPPE TEO V3 4 00:44:14 04:43 12.74
135 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 5 00:44:15 04:43 12.74
136 WALLEMACQ QUENTIN TEAM MMC SE 53 00:44:16 04:43 12.73
137 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM RUNNERS V3 6 00:44:19 04:43 12.72
138 MASSENS KEVIN   SE 54 00:44:23 04:43 12.70
139 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 7 00:44:24 04:44 12.69
140 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 46 00:44:27 04:44 12.68
141 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V3 8 00:44:31 04:44 12.66
142 RENARD LOUIS RUSTA EH 7 00:44:36 04:45 12.64
143 MAERTENS ALICE RUSTA ED 1 00:44:40 04:45 12.62
144 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 55 00:44:44 04:46 12.60
145 POLO ROMERO RODRIGUE   V1 47 00:44:46 04:46 12.59
146 BOUZIANE WANIS SERVICE SPOR... SE 56 00:44:50 04:46 12.57
147 LOURDEL EMILE   EH 8 00:44:53 04:47 12.56
148 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 16 00:44:57 04:47 12.54
149 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 17 00:44:58 04:47 12.53
150 VERMEERSCH KOEN VACBL V1 48 00:44:58 04:47 12.53
151 DELCOURT AMAURY   V1 49 00:45:02 04:48 12.52
152 DEBUCHY JULIEN TRC SE 57 00:45:03 04:48 12.51
153 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 50 00:45:08 04:48 12.49
154 DUHEM JONATHAN BAC SE 58 00:45:09 04:48 12.48
155 MORIAU ROBIN MMC SE 59 00:45:09 04:48 12.48
156 BEUDIN PATRICK VELAINES V3 9 00:45:10 04:48 12.48
157 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 10 00:45:11 04:49 12.47
158 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 18 00:45:11 04:49 12.47
159 VAN USSEL BRUNO   V1 51 00:45:16 04:49 12.45
160 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 52 00:45:26 04:50 12.41
161 BRABANT BENOIT   SE 60 00:45:35 04:51 12.36
162 VANTYGHEM LAURENT LEONIDAS V1 53 00:45:36 04:51 12.36
163 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 61 00:45:41 04:52 12.34
164 RENARD ALEXIS RUSTA EH 9 00:45:42 04:52 12.33
165 VANDERSTRAETEN LAURENT MOI TOUT SEUL V2 19 00:46:04 04:54 12.23
166 LELEU FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 54 00:46:07 04:55 12.22
167 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V2 20 00:46:13 04:55 12.20
168 MASELIS PASCAL COACH RUNNING V1 55 00:46:15 04:55 12.19
169 DUMONT MANON RUSTA ED 2 00:46:15 04:55 12.19
170 DUQUESNOY BRIEUC RUSTA SE 62 00:46:17 04:56 12.18
171 RASSALLE CORLY   DA 7 00:46:18 04:56 12.17
172 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   V1 56 00:46:33 04:57 12.11
173 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 57 00:46:37 04:58 12.09
174 DE CRAENE THOMAS   EH 10 00:46:38 04:58 12.09
175 PUSLECKI YANN   V1 58 00:46:50 04:59 12.03
176 ALLARD THIERRY ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 21 00:47:03 05:01 11.98
177 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V4 2 00:47:05 05:01 11.97
178 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 59 00:47:10 05:01 11.95
179 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 8 00:47:15 05:02 11.93
180 DESCAMPS CELIA RUNNING SAFE DA 9 00:47:15 05:02 11.93
181 DECUBBER ISABELLE   A1 6 00:47:18 05:02 11.92
182 STOCMAN THIBO CAP TEAM EH 11 00:47:21 05:02 11.90
183 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V3 11 00:47:21 05:02 11.90
184 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 60 00:47:25 05:03 11.89
185 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 63 00:47:33 05:04 11.85
186 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 1 00:47:34 05:04 11.85
187 HERNOULD FRANZ CAP TEAM V3 12 00:47:45 05:05 11.80
188 DEBOUVRIE SÉBASTIEN   V1 61 00:47:46 05:05 11.80
189 CUVELIER ROLAND SKILL BAD RU... V2 22 00:47:52 05:06 11.77
190 PICRON OLIVIER PIPAIX V2 23 00:47:53 05:06 11.77
191 PAUWELS CORENTIN   SE 64 00:47:55 05:06 11.76
192 ASSOIGNONS CAMILLE   DA 10 00:48:07 05:07 11.71
193 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 65 00:48:16 05:08 11.68
194 JANSSENS LIDIA POTES O MALTES DA 11 00:48:19 05:09 11.67
195 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 2 00:48:19 05:09 11.67
196 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 1 00:48:30 05:10 11.62
197 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 24 00:48:32 05:10 11.61
198 LETURCQ FABIEN SPHO V1 62 00:48:34 05:10 11.61
199 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 63 00:48:36 05:10 11.60
200 VANSTEENKISTE VÉRONIQUE CAP TEAM A1 7 00:48:36 05:10 11.60
201 MIGLIORE VINCENT   SE 66 00:48:37 05:11 11.59
202 FEYS NICOLAS ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 64 00:48:38 05:11 11.59
203 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 13 00:48:44 05:11 11.57
204 MAT CHRISTOPHER   SE 67 00:48:47 05:12 11.55
205 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V3 14 00:48:47 05:12 11.55
206 DUBAR MARIE ATHOIS D'COURIR A1 8 00:48:54 05:12 11.53
207 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 25 00:48:58 05:13 11.51
208 WATHELET MÉLISSANDRE   DA 12 00:49:00 05:13 11.50
209 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 9 00:49:01 05:13 11.50
210 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 65 00:49:10 05:14 11.46
211 MOL ELODIE VELAINES DA 13 00:49:26 05:16 11.40
212 WEYTSMAN CÉLINE TEMPLEUVE DA 14 00:49:26 05:16 11.40
213 DELZENNE DAVID USTA SE 68 00:49:27 05:16 11.40
214 VAN DEN HAUTE HERMAN ADDM RUNNERS V4 3 00:49:30 05:16 11.39
215 LOUETTE JULIEN   SE 69 00:49:31 05:16 11.38
216 DELVAL LOÏC   SE 70 00:49:38 05:17 11.36
217 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V3 15 00:49:39 05:17 11.35
218 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 66 00:49:39 05:17 11.35
219 PORTANTE FRÉDÉRIC AC ST SAUVEU... SE 71 00:49:40 05:17 11.35
220 VAN WYNSBERGHE ANTOINE   SE 72 00:49:42 05:17 11.34
221 HAILLEZ ALISSON   DA 15 00:49:44 05:18 11.33
222 FLAMME THIERRY BAC V3 16 00:49:44 05:18 11.33
223 WAUTHY GAETAN   SE 73 00:49:46 05:18 11.33
224 DELCAMPE MAXIME   V1 67 00:49:56 05:19 11.29
225 CALLENS EVAN RUSTA EH 12 00:49:59 05:19 11.28
226 CALLENS EMMANUEL RUSTA V1 68 00:50:00 05:19 11.27
227 DELCAMPE LAURE   DA 16 00:50:01 05:19 11.27
228 DELMAY CHRYSTELLE MADRES A1 10 00:50:03 05:20 11.26
229 CAMBIER ANNE-SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE DA 17 00:50:04 05:20 11.26
230 VAN NESTE CAROLINE B BETES DE C... A1 11 00:50:07 05:20 11.25
231 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   V1 69 00:50:09 05:20 11.24
232 THULIER KEVIN   V1 70 00:50:09 05:20 11.24
233 GLISSOUX THIERRY   V1 71 00:50:10 05:20 11.24
234 LEMAIRE LAURENT ECLA LANDAS V2 26 00:50:14 05:21 11.22
235 LAURENT ALEX AC ST SAUVEU... V2 27 00:50:15 05:21 11.22
236 DEBEL JOSÉ KKS V3 17 00:50:17 05:21 11.21
237 HAELTERS BRUNO VELAINES V2 28 00:50:18 05:21 11.21
238 RONDIA AMAURY   V1 72 00:50:20 05:21 11.20
239 LOURDEL JEROME AA SE 74 00:50:23 05:22 11.19
240 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 3 00:50:24 05:22 11.18
241 MARQUANT NICOLAS JC DES COLLINES SE 75 00:50:25 05:22 11.18
242 DECUBBER THOMAS LES GENS D ERE SE 76 00:50:41 05:24 11.12
243 SAÏ ALI   V1 73 00:50:42 05:24 11.12
244 BOUDRY GREGORY RCAG V1 74 00:50:44 05:24 11.11
245 AGACHE BASILE   EH 13 00:50:44 05:24 11.11
246 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE WWW.RUNAISSA... SE 77 00:50:49 05:25 11.09
247 DAYE SAMUËL   V1 75 00:50:53 05:25 11.08
248 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 78 00:50:54 05:25 11.07
249 DEMETS BERNARD VELAINES V1 76 00:51:08 05:27 11.02
250 BRAL STÉPHANIE RUNNING SAFE DA 18 00:51:13 05:27 11.00
251 BROUTIN CATY COACH RUNNING A2 4 00:51:13 05:27 11.00
252 SAEN DOMINIQUE MONTS ET COL... V2 29 00:51:19 05:28 10.98
253 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 18 00:51:19 05:28 10.98
254 MESSIAEN BENOÎT RUNNING SAFE V1 77 00:51:21 05:28 10.98
255 DEVOS PHILIPPE AA SE 79 00:51:30 05:29 10.94
256 GUYOT CLÉMENT RC ESTAIMPUIS EH 14 00:51:31 05:29 10.94
257 LEDEGANCK KURT B BETES DE C... V2 30 00:51:35 05:29 10.93
258 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 5 00:51:47 05:31 10.88
259 PETIT KATHY JC ZWALM A1 12 00:51:52 05:31 10.87
260 DE PESSEMIER LORENZ JCB BRAKEL SE 80 00:51:52 05:31 10.87
261 CARTON ROMAIN   SE 81 00:51:55 05:32 10.86
262 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 82 00:52:04 05:33 10.83
263 MICHEZ EDOUARD BENOIT VILLE DE TOU... V1 78 00:52:05 05:33 10.82
264 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 31 00:52:13 05:34 10.79
265 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V4 4 00:52:20 05:34 10.77
266 SERVAIS LUC   SE 83 00:52:22 05:34 10.76
267 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V3 19 00:52:26 05:35 10.75
268 COSSEZ COLIN USTA EH 15 00:52:28 05:35 10.74
269 DEMAT THOMAS   SE 84 00:52:28 05:35 10.74
270 OPSOMER ALAIN LES POTES O ... V1 79 00:52:40 05:36 10.70
271 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ JC HERINNES V2 32 00:52:54 05:38 10.65
272 VERSET ÉRIC   V2 33 00:52:57 05:38 10.64
273 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 20 00:53:08 05:39 10.61
274 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 85 00:53:10 05:40 10.60
275 KAIN EMILIE   A1 13 00:53:14 05:40 10.59
276 SCOHIEZ MELANIE PIPAIX DA 19 00:53:23 05:41 10.56
277 CALLENS SEBASTIEN   SE 86 00:53:26 05:41 10.55
278 CASTELEYN LAURENCE TORTUES MESL... A2 6 00:53:30 05:42 10.54
279 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 80 00:53:36 05:42 10.52
280 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V2 34 00:53:37 05:42 10.51
281 COSSEZ PERRINE USTA ED 3 00:53:38 05:43 10.51
282 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 20 00:53:41 05:43 10.50
283 MICHEL JACQUES   V3 21 00:53:42 05:43 10.50
284 FALEZ XAVIER   V1 81 00:53:53 05:44 10.46
285 LEFEBVRE NORBERT VELAINES V2 35 00:54:00 05:45 10.44
286 KAIN SÉVERINE   A1 14 00:54:23 05:47 10.36
287 ROBIN CAROLINE   DA 21 00:54:24 05:47 10.36
288 ROBIN CLAUDE   V3 22 00:54:25 05:48 10.36
289 LEFEBVRE MARIE BAC DA 22 00:54:25 05:48 10.36
290 LEBAIN ALAIN VELAINES V3 23 00:54:37 05:49 10.32
291 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 7 00:54:40 05:49 10.31
292 SIMONART DAVID   V1 82 00:54:56 05:51 10.26
293 WERREBROUCK BLAISE MANHATTAN V2 36 00:55:07 05:52 10.23
294 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 37 00:55:08 05:52 10.22
295 DEBAYE MELANIE   A1 15 00:55:21 05:54 10.18
296 PLUQUET EDDY   V2 38 00:55:21 05:54 10.18
297 PARAISO BRIGITTE   A1 16 00:55:23 05:54 10.18
298 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 24 00:55:24 05:54 10.17
299 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 39 00:55:31 05:55 10.15
300 MULLIE LOUISE   DA 23 00:55:33 05:55 10.15
301 VERHAMME LILI   DA 24 00:55:41 05:56 10.12
302 LIEVROUW DIDIER   V2 40 00:55:49 05:57 10.10
303 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 8 00:55:56 05:57 10.08
304 BEKERS NOËL ADDM RUNNERS V4 5 00:56:00 05:58 10.06
305 DE WITTE CHRISTIAN   V3 25 00:56:06 05:58 10.05
306 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V4 6 00:56:11 05:59 10.03
307 BRASS MARIE-AUDE   A1 17 00:56:19 06:00 10.01
308 WEYTSMAN BENOIT   V1 83 00:56:21 06:00 10.00
309 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 9 00:56:28 06:01 9.98
310 CABY BERNARD JCSA V3 26 00:56:33 06:01 9.97
311 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 27 00:56:43 06:02 9.94
312 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 41 00:56:46 06:03 9.93
313 DESCY FRANÇOIS AMIS DU JEUDI V3 28 00:56:49 06:03 9.92
314 VAN MALLEGHEM GUILLAUME   SE 87 00:57:25 06:07 9.82
315 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-CHANTAL VELAINES A2 10 00:57:27 06:07 9.81
316 DELVAL VALENTIN   SE 88 00:57:31 06:07 9.80
317 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 29 00:57:35 06:08 9.79
318 WANNIN GEOFREY   V1 84 00:57:42 06:09 9.77
319 GRUGEON NICOLAS   V2 42 00:57:45 06:09 9.76
320 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 30 00:57:58 06:10 9.72
321 VOITURIER LAURENT BAC V1 85 00:58:00 06:10 9.72
322 JOVENEAU BRUNO ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 43 00:58:08 06:11 9.70
323 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 31 00:58:21 06:13 9.66
324 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 32 00:58:32 06:14 9.63
325 DELHAYE CARL JC HERINNES V3 33 00:58:33 06:14 9.63
326 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 7 00:58:45 06:15 9.59
327 PLUQUET MARC FARMERS CLUB V3 34 00:58:45 06:15 9.59
328 DIEZ ESTEBAN FARMERS CLUB V1 86 00:59:05 06:17 9.54
329 STROBBE YVES VELAINES V2 44 00:59:15 06:18 9.51
330 DELEHOUZEE NINON   ED 4 00:59:54 06:23 9.41
331 DELEHOUZEE PHILIPPE   V2 45 00:59:54 06:23 9.41
332 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 25 01:00:00 06:23 9.39
333 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 35 01:00:06 06:24 9.38
334 VANDENABEELE ISABELLE   A1 18 01:00:16 06:25 9.35
335 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 2 01:00:18 06:25 9.35
336 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 11 01:00:18 06:25 9.35
337 PIRON MICHAEL RUSTA V1 87 01:00:53 06:29 9.26
338 FERAILLE NATACHA   DA 26 01:00:59 06:30 9.24
339 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 46 01:01:23 06:32 9.18
340 MALAISE BERNADETTE VELAINES A2 12 01:01:34 06:33 9.15
341 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 19 01:01:34 06:33 9.15
342 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 47 01:01:35 06:33 9.15
343 KENSIER PAULINE SPHO ED 5 01:01:38 06:34 9.14
344 KENSIER GUILLAUME SPHO V1 88 01:01:39 06:34 9.14
345 DUTRANNOIS STÉPHANE JC HERINNES V2 48 01:01:49 06:35 9.12
346 BEGHAIN SANDY   A2 13 01:02:24 06:39 9.03
347 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 49 01:02:34 06:40 9.01
348 DURIEZ PIERRE ANDRES TEAM SE 89 01:02:44 06:41 8.98
349 LEMAIRE ESTELLE ECLA LANDAS A2 14 01:04:21 06:51 8.76
350 MARQUEZ ANDRES ANDRES TEAM V2 50 01:04:29 06:52 8.74
351 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 36 01:05:13 06:57 8.64
352 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 51 01:05:17 06:57 8.63
353 BUYENS JOHAN   V4 8 01:05:49 07:00 8.56
354 JUSTE SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 20 01:05:50 07:00 8.56
355 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 15 01:07:01 07:08 8.41
356 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 3 01:07:49 07:13 8.31
357 GRAVELINE JEANNIEK   A2 16 01:07:55 07:14 8.30
358 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE RUNNING SAFE DA 27 01:08:00 07:14 8.29
359 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V3 37 01:08:02 07:15 8.28
360 ALLARD STEPHANE WWW.RUNAISSA... V3 38 01:08:10 07:15 8.27
361 POSLUSZNY KARINE   A1 21 01:09:58 07:27 8.06
362 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN RUSTA V1 89 01:09:58 07:27 8.06
363 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V2 52 01:11:10 07:35 7.92
364 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 9 01:11:23 07:36 7.90
               
Nos dernières videos