Challenge Condrusien

Entre Vyle & Bois-Et-Borsu (5.50 km)

samedi 25 septembre 2021

Le Classement original se trouve sur : https://www.goaltiming.be          
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
ENTRE VYLE & BOIS-ET-BORSU
DISTANCE : 5.52 km
samedi 25 septembre 2021
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps T/km Vitesse
1 2171 PURPER GAULTIER LIFESPORT SH 1 00:19:31 03:32 16.96
2 6072 PIERARD THIBAULT - SH 2 00:19:32 03:32 16.95
3 2200 ASTOLFI DAMIEN LIFESPORT V1 1 00:20:05 03:38 16.48
4 6048 PIERARD RALPH WACO SH 3 00:20:32 03:43 16.12
5 6033 PERNIAUX MOISE CAF SH 4 00:21:11 03:50 15.63
6 2081 FRISON AARON HUY ATHLETIC CLUB JH 1 00:22:01 03:59 15.04
7 6078 THEAU EMILE - SH 5 00:22:27 04:04 14.75
8 6046 HUBERLAND BAPTISTE WACO SH 6 00:22:40 04:07 14.60
9 2188 LAMCHACHTI KALID JIA V1 2 00:22:43 04:07 14.57
10 281 JOST DAMIEN - SH 7 00:22:51 04:08 14.49
11 6067 HUET MARTIN - ESH 1 00:22:53 04:09 14.47
12 6018 GEORGE AUDRY - JH 2 00:22:57 04:10 14.42
13 2195 DELYE AURELIEN - ESH 2 00:23:40 04:17 13.99
14 6068 PINEUR JEROME - SH 8 00:24:05 04:22 13.75
15 2180 FRANCK CHRISTIAN - V3 1 00:24:07 04:22 13.73
16 6026 POCHET ADRIEN TTST SH 9 00:24:15 04:24 13.65
17 2123 BONHOMME LAURENT OMEGA NUTRITION SH 10 00:24:25 04:26 13.56
18 2059 GILLET DOMINIQUE TRAKKS V2 1 00:24:36 04:28 13.46
19 2153 MILAZZO BASTIEN ARCH JH 3 00:24:38 04:28 13.44
20 6007 RULOT CLARA ARCH ESF 1 00:24:44 04:29 13.38
21 2057 CUPPENS CHRISTIAN FRELONS V2 2 00:24:56 04:31 13.28
22 2129 ROYER PHILIPPE NEUF MOULIN V3 2 00:25:08 04:33 13.17
23 6024 HENRY CORENTIN JCPMF TINLOT ESH 3 00:25:20 04:36 13.07
24 6008 RULOT MAUD ARCH JF 1 00:25:20 04:36 13.07
25 2094 PILLITTERI CARMELO WAC V2 3 00:25:22 04:36 13.05
26 2047 DELYE EMMANUEL - V2 4 00:25:28 04:37 13.00
27 2191 DUSSARD MAYA JOGGING ATTITUDE ESF 2 00:25:33 04:38 12.96
28 6015 GILLET THIBAULT LIFESPORT SH 11 00:25:34 04:38 12.95
29 6032 LIBIOULLE JULIEN - SH 12 00:25:51 04:41 12.81
30 2023 HOFMAN MICHAEL FAC V1 3 00:26:20 04:46 12.57
31 6075 STRUYS PEREE MILO - JH 4 00:27:06 04:55 12.22
32 190 COLLARD LUCIEN - V3 3 00:27:07 04:55 12.21
33 6040 MARCHAL FLORENT - JH 5 00:27:13 04:56 12.16
34 6045 DODET LUCAS - JH 6 00:27:13 04:56 12.16
35 6069 LORENT ERIC - V2 5 00:27:30 04:59 12.04
36 6073 BEAUVOIS ELISE - SD 1 00:27:44 05:02 11.94
37 6052 PASTEELS DIDIER - V2 6 00:27:55 05:04 11.86
38 2177 AIDANS LAURENT - V1 4 00:28:29 05:10 11.62
39 2083 FRISON KLARA FRISON TEAM JF 2 00:28:30 05:10 11.62
40 2046 PLOMPTEUX CHRISTIAN OMEGA NUTRITION V1 5 00:28:48 05:13 11.49
41 2199 BOLLINNE THOMAS - SH 13 00:29:05 05:16 11.38
42 6060 DEPRETER LOUIS - JH 7 00:29:37 05:22 11.18
43 6070 MAROT DORIAN - JH 8 00:29:37 05:22 11.18
44 6035 DIDION LILOU ARCH JF 3 00:29:42 05:23 11.15
45 6025 BONESIRE EMMA - SD 2 00:29:55 05:25 11.07
46 6005 GEORGE RAFAEL - JH 9 00:30:08 05:28 10.99
47 6064 PINEUR DANY - V3 4 00:30:11 05:28 10.97
48 6030 TRATSAERT GREGORY - SH 14 00:30:32 05:32 10.84
49 6027 FRAIPONT BASTIEN - SH 15 00:30:43 05:34 10.78
50 6017 GEORGE ETHAN - JH 10 00:30:48 05:35 10.75
51 6004 GEORGE YANN - JH 11 00:30:48 05:35 10.75
52 6039 LAYS EMILIEN - JH 12 00:30:49 05:35 10.74
53 2063 HUET ALICE CAF JF 4 00:30:51 05:35 10.73
54 2082 LECLEIR KARINE - A2 1 00:30:59 05:37 10.68
55 2007 COURTIN JACQUELINE JCPMF ANGLEUR A2 2 00:31:04 05:38 10.66
56 6012 TILMAN MARIE - SD 3 00:31:33 05:43 10.49
57 6013 TILMAN LAURIE - SD 4 00:31:52 05:47 10.39
58 2179 TANASE ARIELLE JIA A2 3 00:31:52 05:47 10.39
59 6044 DODET LENA - JF 5 00:31:55 05:47 10.37
60 6003 GEORGE AMBRE - JF 6 00:31:55 05:47 10.37
61 6011 PERNIAUX LILY - JF 7 00:32:14 05:51 10.27
62 2102 LOBET GEORGES ARCH V3 5 00:32:28 05:53 10.20
63 6074 WILLEME OLIVIER - SH 16 00:32:32 05:54 10.18
64 6079 SCHMETZ TIAGO - JH 13 00:32:41 05:55 10.13
65 2090 LEMAIRE MYRTILLE OMEGA NUTRITION ESF 3 00:32:44 05:56 10.11
66 2027 KINET SERGE - V3 6 00:32:45 05:56 10.11
67 6054 DEMORTEAU LAETITIA - SD 5 00:32:57 05:58 10.05
68 6001 MONSIEURS NATHAN - SH 17 00:33:03 05:59 10.02
69 6010 CHARLIER MARIE ARCH A1 1 00:33:23 06:03 9.92
70 6047 GERDAY VALENTINE WACO SD 6 00:34:10 06:12 9.69
71 6051 MERLAND JULIE AU PAT COURSE SD 7 00:34:13 06:12 9.67
72 2048 ROCHUS NOEMIE - A1 2 00:34:38 06:17 9.56
73 6080 FRANCOIS CHARLOTTE TEAM UDH SD 8 00:34:47 06:18 9.52
74 6058 DEPRETER ARTHUR - JH 14 00:34:52 06:19 9.49
75 6037 HEINEN MAIELLE - JF 8 00:34:53 06:19 9.49
76 2012 DI STEFANO BRUNO - SH 18 00:34:54 06:20 9.49
77 6038 HEINEN ALAIN - V1 6 00:34:58 06:20 9.47
78 6059 DEPRETER THEOTIME - JH 15 00:35:04 06:21 9.44
79 2005 CHARLIER MELISSA - SD 9 00:35:05 06:22 9.44
80 2002 BOUCHAT ANNE TEAM UDH A2 4 00:35:37 06:27 9.29
81 6042 BAUGNET JOELLE JCPMF EGHEZEE A2 5 00:35:39 06:28 9.29
82 6071 LIEGEOIS SARAH ZOZOS A2 6 00:35:40 06:28 9.28
83 6077 JADOT MARGAUX - SD 10 00:36:04 06:32 9.18
84 6006 GEORGE NELL - JF 9 00:36:20 06:35 9.11
85 6084 DUBOIS MARIE - SD 11 00:36:55 06:41 8.97
86 2093 DIDION MAGALI ARCH A1 3 00:36:57 06:42 8.96
87 6043 ERNEST BERT - V2 7 00:37:06 06:43 8.92
88 2069 THOMAS FRANCIS LES FRELONS V4 1 00:37:14 06:45 8.89
89 6081 HEINRICHS CARO - A1 4 00:39:13 07:06 8.44
90 6082 LIEGEOIS ANNE-CATHERINE - A1 5 00:39:13 07:06 8.44
91 6041 GOFFINET ISABELLE JCPMF A3 1 00:39:19 07:08 8.42
92 6031 PEETERS CAMILLE - SD 12 00:39:29 07:09 8.38
93 6028 FALLA ANNABELLE - SD 13 00:39:30 07:10 8.38
94 6022 NYSSEN JEAN-VINCENT JCPMF TINLOT V1 7 00:39:51 07:13 8.31
95 6009 GERDAY ELISA - ESF 4 00:41:03 07:26 8.06
96 6023 HALLEUX AUDREY JCPMF TINLOT A1 6 00:41:25 07:30 7.99
97 6049 BOUGARD ANNA TAF JF 10 00:41:51 07:35 7.91
98 6076 SCIUS LAURIE TAF SD 14 00:41:52 07:35 7.91
99 6050 LUX AURELIE TAF SD 15 00:41:53 07:35 7.90
100 2127 BULTOT EMILIE ARCH SD 16 00:42:11 07:39 7.85
101 2168 MERGEAI AGNES NEUF MOULIN A3 2 00:48:25 08:47 6.84
                 
Nos dernières videos