Hors Challenge

Léglise Trail (16.00 km)

mercredi 21 juillet 2021

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be
 
LEGLISE TRAIL
DISTANCE 16.00 km
mercredi 21 juillet 2021
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat Temps Temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 4141 LEQUEUX RENAUD DECATHLON/RUNNI SEH 1 1:05:23 04:05 14.68
2 4028 DE CONINCK TIMOTHÉE FDCRUNNING JUH 1 1:07:56 04:15 14.13
3 4124 WINKIN PIERRE-YVES CANI-SPORTS DU SEH 2 1:08:40 04:17 13.98
4 4151 EVRARD DAMIEN BASTH SEH 3 1:09:55 04:22 13.73
5 4006 BERTRAND BAPTISTE - SEH 4 1:11:09 04:27 13.49
6 4062 LAGASSE ANTOINE - SEH 5 1:11:26 04:28 13.44
7 4114 THÉRER BÉNÉDICT - V2H 1 1:11:49 04:29 13.37
8 4027 DE CONINCK FRÉDERIQUE FDCRUNNING V2H 2 1:12:41 04:33 13.21
9 4057 JAMAIGNE JEAN-PHILIPPE SOUTHLUXEMBOURG V1H 1 1:13:10 04:34 13.12
10 4145 GOFFIN DYLAN TNTB SEH 6 1:14:50 04:41 12.83
11 4091 MULLER BENOIT - SEH 7 1:15:55 04:45 12.65
12 4167 PAQUET RAPHAEL - V1H 2 1:16:31 04:47 12.55
13 4101 PIERGENTILI LUCA - SEH 8 1:16:43 04:48 12.51
14 4012 CARNEVALI TRISTAN - SEH 9 1:18:06 04:53 12.29
15 4137 BAUWIN GÉRALDINE - SEF 1 1:19:29 04:58 12.08
16 4053 HOUCHARD STÉPHANE JOG?IN BASTOGNE SEH 10 1:21:33 05:06 11.77
17 4159 KRAUCH BRUNO - V1H 3 1:22:52 05:11 11.58
18 4157 MULLER JONATHAN - SEH 11 1:23:04 05:12 11.56
19 4036 DENISON MAXIME - SEH 12 1:23:14 05:12 11.53
20 4102 PIERRARD MATHIEU - SEH 13 1:24:05 05:15 11.42
21 4134 MATHIEU CEDRIC FDC RUNNING SEH 14 1:24:21 05:16 11.38
22 4121 WARNOTTE BRICE - SEH 15 1:24:40 05:18 11.34
23 4026 DE CONINCK STÉPHANIE FDCRUNNING V1F 1 1:25:04 05:19 11.29
24 4132 COENJAERTS ANNE-SOPHIE ULA SEF 2 1:25:04 05:19 11.29
25 4160 PIROTTE VINNIE - SEH 16 1:25:08 05:19 11.28
26 4087 MICHIELS ANTHONY - SEH 17 1:26:05 05:23 11.15
27 4016 CHARBAUT FABIAN - V1H 4 1:26:17 05:24 11.13
28 4073 LEONARD JULIE CO3 SEF 3 1:26:18 05:24 11.12
29 4408 BOUVY ANNEK - V2F 1 1:26:35 05:25 11.09
30 4046 GIOT YANNIC - V1H 5 1:26:58 05:26 11.04
31 4147 RENSON VINCENT - ESPH 1 1:28:03 05:30 10.90
32 4153 FRANCOIS VALENTIN PETITVOIR SEH 18 1:28:47 05:33 10.81
33 4037 DENY VÉRONIQUE - V1F 2 1:28:58 05:34 10.79
34 4113 THERER ROMAIN HRC V1H 6 1:29:10 05:34 10.77
35 4083 MATHIEU ANTHONY CSM LÉGLISE ASB SEH 19 1:29:14 05:35 10.76
36 4056 JACQUES QUINDY - SEH 20 1:29:18 05:35 10.75
37 4106 PONSARD CRISTELLE RTH V1F 3 1:29:39 05:36 10.71
38 4079 LUFFIN DIDIER RTH V2H 3 1:29:39 05:36 10.71
39 4050 GREGORY LOCKMAN - SEH 21 1:30:36 05:40 10.60
40 4021 CONNROT LAURA - SEF 4 1:31:29 05:43 10.49
41 4002 ANDRIES CHRISTOPHE - SEH 22 1:31:30 05:43 10.49
42 4119 VAN DE WIELE BRUNO RCCA LES FOSSES V1H 7 1:31:37 05:44 10.48
43 4152 LAMBERT GUILLAUME - SEH 23 1:31:55 05:45 10.44
44 4110 SECEMBER ALAIN - V2H 4 1:32:20 05:46 10.40
45 4067 LAURENCIN LOUCA FDC RUNNING ESPH 2 1:32:43 05:48 10.35
46 4084 MCGRATH SHAUN RUNNING CONCEPT V1H 8 1:32:44 05:48 10.35
47 4001 ADAM MARCO - JUH 2 1:33:07 05:49 10.31
48 4038 DUPONT AURÉLIEN - SEH 24 1:34:27 05:54 10.16
49 4033 DEBRESSING MICHEL - V3H 1 1:34:35 05:55 10.15
50 4131 BAIJOT REGINE JCCS V2F 2 1:34:39 05:55 10.14
51 4162 DORCHYMONT CHARLINE RUNEXPERT TEAM SEF 5 1:34:48 05:56 10.13
52 4010 BONFILS ELVIRE - V1F 4 1:35:17 05:57 10.08
53 4047 GOLINVAUX PHILIPPE BCCA V1H 9 1:35:23 05:58 10.06
54 4149 CHANNARONG SUKREE - SEH 25 1:35:27 05:58 10.06
55 4443 MICHEL STEPHANIE TNTB V1F 5 1:35:38 05:59 10.04
56 4150 KLEIN JEREMY - ESPH 3 1:35:44 05:59 10.03
57 4030 DE RIJCKE ÉLODIE - SEF 6 1:36:06 06:00 9.99
58 4092 NIHOUL CHRISTOPHER - SEH 26 1:36:46 06:03 9.92
59 4041 FELTUS DYLAN - SEH 27 1:36:49 06:03 9.92
60 4022 COUMANS GEROME - SEH 28 1:37:24 06:05 9.86
61 4031 DE RIJCKE VINCENT - V2H 5 1:38:00 06:07 9.80
62 4158 DELMÉE MAXIME - SEH 29 1:38:14 06:08 9.77
63 4109 SAUGERON NICOLAS DECATHLON ARLON SEH 30 1:38:33 06:10 9.74
64 4088 MINET ERIC FDC RUNNING V2H 6 1:39:03 06:11 9.69
65 4122 WAVREILLE SOPHIE - SEF 7 1:39:58 06:15 9.60
66 4133 EICHER BENOIT - SEH 31 1:41:03 06:19 9.50
67 4144 DE BRESSING CHARLOTTE - SEF 8 1:41:04 06:19 9.50
68 4115 TIRARD JOHA RUNNING CONCEPT SEF 9 1:41:28 06:20 9.46
69 4095 OGER VÉRONIQUE - V2F 3 1:41:42 06:21 9.44
70 4112 THERER ELOISE - SEF 10 1:42:28 06:24 9.37
71 4004 ASSELBORN CHRISTOPHE - V1H 10 1:43:31 06:28 9.27
72 4166 SENSIQUE THIBAULT - SEH 32 1:43:40 06:29 9.26
73 4111 TARNUS NOÉMIE - SEF 11 1:43:46 06:29 9.25
74 4052 HENROTTIN YVES - V1H 11 1:44:00 06:30 9.23
75 4071 LECLERC SÉBASTIEN - SEH 33 1:45:41 06:36 9.08
76 4011 BRIX THOMAS - V1H 12 1:46:01 06:38 9.06
77 4161 DEBACQ DIMITRI - V1H 13 1:46:25 06:39 9.02
78 4093 NOISET CHRISTOPHER - SEH 34 1:46:26 06:39 9.02
79 4048 GOUJARD STEPHANE - V1H 14 1:46:28 06:39 9.02
80 4139 BERTRAND MARINE - SEF 12 1:46:50 06:41 8.99
81 4105 PONCIN GAËL CO3 LÉGLISE SEH 35 1:46:52 06:41 8.98
82 4094 OGER SOPHIE - V1F 6 1:46:59 06:41 8.97
83 4098 PAULUS PIERRE - SEH 36 1:47:40 06:44 8.92
84 4064 LAMBERT VÉRONIQUE - V1F 7 1:47:52 06:44 8.90
85 4086 MEYER STÉPHANIE - SEF 13 1:48:38 06:47 8.84
86 4089 MOHNEN CÉLINE AREL TRAIL V2F 4 1:48:50 06:48 8.82
87 4120 WALRAVENS SEBASTIEN - V1H 15 1:49:00 06:49 8.81
88 4003 ARNOULD OCEANE - SEF 14 1:49:26 06:50 8.77
89 4129 BEOT MAGALIE - SEF 15 1:49:28 06:50 8.77
90 4007 BLANCHET CHARLINE - SEF 16 1:50:50 06:56 8.66
91 4156 KIRSCH CHARLES - V1H 16 1:51:19 06:57 8.62
92 4138 4138 N.N. - XXX   1:52:14 07:01 8.55
93 4040 EMOND MARIE-LAURE - SEF 17 1:53:00 07:04 8.50
94 4049 GREGOIRE SUZANNE CO3 LEGLISE SEF 18 1:53:12 07:04 8.48
95 4065 LAMOCK STANY CO3 LEGLISE V1H 17 1:53:13 07:05 8.48
96 4164 SCHWEICHER SYLVIE - V1F 8 1:53:16 07:05 8.48
97 4163 PREMONT MELANIE - SEF 19 1:53:16 07:05 8.48
98 4165 PECH FLORENCE - SEF 20 1:53:17 07:05 8.47
99 4135 DEROANNE ANNE-CATHERINE - V1F 9 1:53:40 07:06 8.45
100 4068 LAURENT EMILIEN - BEG 1 1:54:15 07:08 8.40
101 4034 DELFORGE TIFFANY DECATHLON ARLON SEF 21 1:54:17 07:09 8.40
102 4051 HEINRICHS SOPHIE - SEF 22 1:54:33 07:10 8.38
103 4069 LAURENT VALENTIN - BEG 2 1:54:36 07:10 8.38
104 4070 LEBLANC XAVIER - SEH 37 1:55:00 07:11 8.35
105 4078 LUBIN DENISE CA SEDAN V3F 1 1:55:01 07:11 8.35
106 4035 DELRUE MAXIME CO3 V1H 18 1:55:41 07:14 8.30
107 4136 RIGAUX PASCALE - V1F 10 1:55:53 07:15 8.28
108 4107 REICHLING MATHIEU - V1H 19 1:56:32 07:17 8.24
109 4055 HUMBERT CÉLINE AUCUN V1F 11 1:57:18 07:20 8.18
110 4099 PELLER DELPHINE - SEF 23 1:57:57 07:22 8.14
111 4090 MOREAU FRANÇOIS - SEH 38 1:58:09 07:23 8.13
112 4081 MARTIN VICKY - SEF 24 1:58:09 07:23 8.13
113 4125 ZEVENNE NATHALIE - V1F 12 1:58:35 07:25 8.10
114 4017 4017 N.N. - XXX   1:58:43 07:25 8.09
115 4140 DAMIEN CLEMENT - SEH 39 1:58:44 07:25 8.09
116 4066 LAMY SOPHIE - V1F 13 1:58:59 07:26 8.07
117 4072 LEMONNIER SOPHIE RUNNING CONCEPT SEF 25 1:59:14 07:27 8.05
118 4076 LIBOIS RAPHAEL RUNNING CONCEPT V1H 20 1:59:22 07:28 8.04
119 4045 GILLET AURÉLIEN - SEH 40 1:59:55 07:30 8.01
120 4061 KRUNANSKI ANOUCHKA - SEF 26 2:01:42 07:36 7.89
121 4023 CROCHET CHANTAL RUNNING CONCEPT V3F 2 2:01:59 07:37 7.87
122 4154 VELGHE CHRISTIAN - V2H 7 2:02:07 07:38 7.86
123 4063 LAMBERT CO TREK AND TRAIL SEF 27 2:02:23 07:39 7.84
124 4058 JEANTY LAETITIA TREK AND TRAIL SEF 28 2:02:24 07:39 7.84
125 4014 CHALET JENNIFER - V1F 14 2:02:25 07:39 7.84
126 4018 COBRAIVILLE KATIA RUN ADDICTION SEF 29 2:03:45 07:44 7.76
127 4146 WINAND MAGALI - V1F 15 2:04:21 07:46 7.72
128 4143 DUPRET CEDRIC - SEH 41 2:05:24 07:50 7.66
129 4130 LARZILLIERE AURORE JCPMF FLORENVIL SEF 30 2:05:36 07:51 7.64
130 4082 MATHIEU PAULINE - SEF 31 2:06:15 07:53 7.60
131 4044 GASPARD LAURENCE - V1F 16 2:06:26 07:54 7.59
132 4123 WINAND CÉLINE - V1F 17 2:06:27 07:54 7.59
133 4060 PIRON ANNE-CATHERINE CO3 V1F 18 2:06:34 07:55 7.58
134 4009 BOELENS GILBERT C03 V1H 21 2:07:07 07:57 7.55
135 4043 GAILLY HELOISE JE COURS PR MA SEF 32 2:09:21 08:05 7.42
136 4029 DE MAERTELEIRE ISABELLE - V2F 5 2:09:25 08:05 7.42
137 4097 PAES LAETITIA FLOW EXPÉRIENCE V1F 19 2:11:32 08:13 7.30
138 4020 COLLETTE VINCENT FLOW EXPERIENCE V1H 22 2:11:32 08:13 7.30
139 4085 MEUNIER KATLYN - SEF 33 2:12:53 08:18 7.22
140 4032 DEBACKER LAURENCE - SEF 34 2:12:53 08:18 7.22
141 4015 CHALON AGNÈS - XXX   2:15:33 08:28 7.08
142 4075 LIBOIS FABIENNE RUNNING CONCEPT V1F 20 2:15:34 08:28 7.08
143 4008 BODELET MARYSE - V1F 21 2:19:14 08:42 6.89
144 4155 BOCK PHILIPPE - V1H 23 2:19:15 08:42 6.89
145 4054 HUBERMONT BENOIT - V3H 2 2:21:40 08:51 6.78
146 4013 CASCIANI FATIMA RUNNING CONCEPT V2F 6 2:32:12 09:31 6.31
147 4148 CLAUSE ALINE - SEF 35 2:39:45 09:59 6.01
148 4042 FRAZELLE SÉVERINE - V1F 22 2:42:27 10:09 5.91
                 
Nos dernières videos