Hors Challenge

Thori-Running (Virtuel) - Thoricourt (10.40 km

08 mai <> 06 juin 2021

 
THORI-RUNNING - THORICOURT
DISTANCE : 10.40 km
08 mai <> 06 juin 2021
 
Place NOM Team Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 GUILLAUME NINFORGE SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 1 00:37:58 03:39 16.44
2 KRIKILION DIMITRI ACLE HOMME 2 00:44:28 04:17 14.03
3 BERNARD FRANCK - HOMME 3 00:45:14 04:21 13.80
4 DILBECK ALAIN FLYING PENGUINS HOMME 4 00:46:46 04:30 13.34
5 LERICQ JEAN-FRANÇOIS THORI-RUNNING HOMME 5 00:47:54 04:36 13.03
6 VAN USSEL BRUNO - HOMME 6 00:48:56 04:42 12.75
7 CUVELIER NICOLAS - HOMME 7 00:49:48 04:47 12.53
8 MINEO PHILIPPE SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 8 00:49:58 04:48 12.49
9 PECCENINI STEPHANE BDD HOMME 9 00:51:28 04:57 12.12
10 ERNST JULIEN ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY HOMME 10 00:52:07 05:01 11.97
11 COINNE PHILIPPE TORTUES MESLINOISES HOMME 11 00:52:55 05:05 11.79
12 DILBECK MANON FLYING PENGUINS DAME 1 00:53:37 05:09 11.64
13 NORTIER BRUNO - HOMME 12 00:54:55 05:17 11.36
14 ZWINGS CHRISTOPHE SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 13 00:55:00 05:17 11.35
15 REMACLE ASTRID - DAME 2 00:55:21 05:19 11.27
16 DRAPPIER FRÉDÉRIC SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 14 00:55:37 05:21 11.22
17 DOCLOT EDDY SILLYRUNNERS HOMME 15 00:58:01 05:35 10.76
18 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE - HOMME 16 00:59:44 05:45 10.45
19 DE SAINT MOULIN MAXIME - HOMME 17 01:00:08 05:47 10.38
20 GUILMOT FREDERIC SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 18 01:00:33 05:49 10.31
21 DELEM BENOÎT TORTUES MESLINOISES HOMME 19 01:00:35 05:50 10.30
22 LIBBERECHT EMILIE SILLY RUNNERS DAME 3 01:01:07 05:53 10.21
23 RADERMECKER ÉVELYNE ETEENGHIEN DAME 4 01:01:53 05:57 10.08
24 CLAES NICOLAS ETEENGHIEN HOMME 20 01:01:53 05:57 10.08
25 CHAUSSEE JOELLE - DAME 5 01:04:00 06:09 9.75
26 PIERAERT MICHEL SILLY RUNNERS HOMME 21 01:05:00 06:15 9.60
27 PATTOUX ANNE BJBG DAME 6 01:05:01 06:15 9.60
28 MIROUX SOPHIE MOLLE GODASSE DAME 7 01:05:53 06:20 9.47
29 JANSSENS ZOÉ MOLLE GODASSE DAME 8 01:06:03 06:21 9.45
30 VERAART CAROLINE SILLY RUNNERS DAME 9 01:06:14 06:22 9.42
31 VERACX CAROLINE MOLLE GODASSE DAME 10 01:07:33 06:30 9.24
32 BOTHUYNE LAURINE SILLYRUNNERS DAME 11 01:07:39 06:30 9.22
33 BANGERT PAULINE - DAME 12 01:07:50 06:31 9.20
34 TAMINIAU CASSANDRE - DAME 13 01:08:02 06:32 9.17
35 DRUET CHARLOTTE - DAME 14 01:08:03 06:33 9.17
36 DELATTE ELEONORE - DAME 15 01:08:54 06:37 9.06
37 JONCKEERE JEANNINE MOLLE GODASSE DAME 16 01:11:01 06:50 8.79
38 AVAERT ÉMILIE SILLYSPORTS DAME 17 01:12:10 06:56 8.65
39 DEPLECHIN THOMAS CHWAPI HOMME 22 01:13:20 07:03 8.51
40 FEYTENS NANCY SILLY RUNNERS DAME 18 01:13:29 07:04 8.49
41 VAN NIEUWENHOVE ISABELLE ALISA TEAM DAME 19 01:19:52 07:41 7.81
42 MOURY ALAIN ALISA TEAM HOMME 23 01:19:52 07:41 7.81
43 LEWIN CATHERINE - DAME 20 01:42:00 09:48 6.12
44 PLATTEAU OLIVIER AMIS DU JEUDI HOMME 24 02:00:00 11:32 5.20
               
Nos dernières videos
-->