Hors Challenge

Le Trail Séries - Manhay (30.00 km)

du 20 mars au 28 mars 2021

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LE TRAIL SERIES - MANHAY
DISTANCE : 29.93 km
du 20 mars au 28 mars 2021
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2145 REMACLE OLIVIER SH 1 02:14:49 04:30 13.32
2 1609 MATHIEU CYRIL SH 2 02:18:52 04:38 12.93
3 1728 DUMONT RAPHAËL SH 3 02:26:26 04:54 12.26
4 1963 HAQUENNE DAMIEN SH 4 02:26:55 04:55 12.22
5 1808 BADOT BENOÎT SH 5 02:29:00 04:59 12.05
6 2116 MASSEN MAXIME SH 6 02:31:43 05:04 11.84
7 1756 SALMIN LOÏC SH 7 02:33:11 05:07 11.72
8 2115 STRAPE SYLVAIN SH 8 02:33:51 05:08 11.67
9 1896 CROQUET NICOLAS SH 9 02:34:12 05:09 11.65
10 1845 PERROT JOFFREY SH 10 02:40:08 05:21 11.21
11 2146 PINCKAERS ROBERT V2 1 02:42:38 05:26 11.04
12 1878 DE WIN VINCENT SH 11 02:45:37 05:32 10.84
13 1886 VAN ROY LOUIS SH 12 02:45:48 05:32 10.83
14 1838 PÉRIN THOMAS V1 1 02:48:32 05:38 10.66
15 1697 DEFECHEREUX CÉDRIC V1 2 02:48:35 05:38 10.65
16 2008 HERMAN GRÉGORY V1 3 02:50:28 05:42 10.53
17 1897 VIGNERON MANUEL SH 13 02:51:23 05:44 10.48
18 2009 DUJARDIN GAUTHIER V1 4 02:51:36 05:44 10.46
19 2171 VANDERMEULEN SEVERINE A1 1 02:53:07 05:47 10.37
20 1666 SOUDAN FRANK V2 2 02:53:30 05:48 10.35
21 1840 PIERRET BENOÎT V1 5 02:55:11 05:51 10.25
22 1867 FOURNIQUET LAURENT V1 6 02:56:15 05:53 10.19
23 1167 GERARD OLIVIER SH 14 02:58:12 05:57 10.08
24 1317 VIS STEPHAN V2 3 02:58:47 05:58 10.04
25 2317 GIVRON REGIS SH 15 02:59:05 05:59 10.03
26 2394 VANDEWEYER STEF SH 16 03:00:36 06:02 9.94
27 2020 HAVRENNE JONATHAN SH 17 03:01:35 06:04 9.89
28 1216 ROUSSEAUX SOPHIE A1 2 03:01:55 06:05 9.87
29 1308 FRERE SEBASTIEN SH 18 03:03:08 06:07 9.81
30 2129 DULAIT DAPHNE A1 3 03:04:58 06:11 9.71
31 1221 GORIS YVES V1 7 03:05:23 06:12 9.69
32 2211 ROZET DENIS V2 4 03:05:53 06:13 9.66
33 2106 VINCENT OLIVIER V1 8 03:05:55 06:13 9.66
34 2137 LAMQUET CORENTIN SH 19 03:06:20 06:14 9.64
35 2005 LESCRENIER RICHARD V1 9 03:06:36 06:14 9.62
36 2328 GRAUMANN FREDERIC V1 10 03:08:00 06:17 9.55
37 1289 LACROIX LOGAN SH 20 03:08:27 06:18 9.53
38 2128 COLLIER BRUNO V1 11 03:12:09 06:25 9.35
39 1682 PAULIN BALAND SH 21 03:13:26 06:28 9.28
40 1681 WENKIN LOUISE SH 22 03:13:28 06:28 9.28
41 1750 BETRAND NOÉ SH 23 03:13:30 06:28 9.28
42 1699 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN V2 5 03:13:36 06:28 9.28
43 2337 CHRÉTIEN JÉROME SH 24 03:14:11 06:29 9.25
44 2367 BAVAY KEVIN SH 25 03:14:13 06:29 9.25
45 2330 VAN BRUSSEL OLIVIER V1 12 03:14:14 06:29 9.25
46 1830 DENIS OLIVIER SH 26 03:14:51 06:31 9.22
47 1904 PLESSERS NIELS SH 27 03:15:30 06:32 9.19
48 1258 SLESINGEROVA EVA SD 1 03:16:12 06:33 9.15
49 1801 PIERARD STÉPHANE SH 28 03:16:28 06:34 9.14
50 1877 HUBERT JULIEN SH 29 03:16:51 06:35 9.12
51 1841 ABSIL FABRICE V1 13 03:17:26 06:36 9.10
52 2163 NINFORGE JEAN PHILIPPE V1 14 03:17:30 06:36 9.09
53 2151 BLAIMONT CÉDRIC V1 15 03:18:18 06:38 9.06
54 1168 DIEUDONNE MICHEL V2 6 03:18:40 06:38 9.04
55 1809 DELVAUX JEAN FRANÇOIS SH 30 03:18:46 06:38 9.03
56 1810 BARON NICOLAS SH 31 03:19:03 06:39 9.02
57 2011 DE MAESSCHALCK ERIC V1 16 03:20:56 06:43 8.94
58 2006 BISSOT ERIC V2 7 03:20:57 06:43 8.94
59 2344 PARENT PASCAL V2 8 03:23:00 06:47 8.85
60 1307 DUBOIS MAX SH 32 03:23:21 06:48 8.83
61 2308 MONTOISY TANGUY SH 33 03:24:15 06:49 8.79
62 2152 ANTOINE LAURENT V1 17 03:24:18 06:50 8.79
63 2302 LOUKNINE MEHDI SH 34 03:24:42 06:50 8.77
64 2304 THOMAS JONATHAN SH 35 03:24:46 06:51 8.77
65 2303 GASPAR MAX SH 36 03:24:48 06:51 8.77
66 1915 VERELLEN FRANKY V1 18 03:27:31 06:56 8.65
67 2199 VAN ROMPAEY MANUEL V1 19 03:27:53 06:57 8.64
68 1802 MORELLE LOÏC SH 37 03:29:09 06:59 8.59
69 2012 MINET DENIS V2 9 03:31:32 07:04 8.49
70 2283 TULKENS ARAN SH 38 03:31:38 07:04 8.49
71 1890 RENARD DELPHINE SD 2 03:33:38 07:08 8.41
72 2373 XHONNEUX CÉDRIC V1 20 03:33:49 07:09 8.40
73 1891 MONIN MIGUEL V1 21 03:33:54 07:09 8.40
74 1746 POPULAIRE THIERRY V2 10 03:34:05 07:09 8.39
75 1288 STAMPE REGINALD V1 22 03:34:14 07:09 8.38
76 1874 DUPUIS LAURENT V1 23 03:36:16 07:14 8.30
77 2395 RAYMAEKERS LUC V2 11 03:36:16 07:14 8.30
78 1873 VANDEVOORDE XAVIER V1 24 03:36:45 07:15 8.28
79 1889 DEMOULIN BRIGITTE A3 1 03:37:24 07:16 8.26
80 1306 FRAITEUR THOMAS SH 39 03:40:09 07:21 8.16
81 2034 MINON GÉRÔME V2 12 03:42:02 07:25 8.09
82 1641 LAMBERT BENOIT V1 25 03:43:11 07:27 8.05
83 2201 LEONI MURIEL A1 4 03:43:56 07:29 8.02
84 1864 THEUNISSEN MÉLANIE SD 3 03:44:42 07:30 7.99
85 2027 FORTHOMME MICHEL V2 13 03:45:45 07:33 7.95
86 2221 GEERTS CHRISTIAN V2 14 03:45:59 07:33 7.95
87 1659 VANGEYTE ERIC V1 26 03:46:49 07:35 7.92
88 1649 KRUTH DOMINIQUE V2 15 03:46:50 07:35 7.92
89 1913 KIVITS GENEVIÈVE A1 5 03:46:52 07:35 7.92
90 1914 SQUILBIN OLIVIER V2 16 03:46:55 07:35 7.91
91 2223 SMITS DAVID V1 27 03:49:55 07:41 7.81
92 1869 COLOMBO SERGIO V3 1 03:51:57 07:45 7.74
93 1848 GOBEAUX CHANTAL A2 1 03:52:00 07:45 7.74
94 2340 THEATRE MICHEL V2 17 03:52:04 07:45 7.74
95 2112 MARNEFFE AXEL V1 28 03:52:19 07:46 7.73
96 2341 MARTELANGE JEAN-MARIE V2 18 03:52:19 07:46 7.73
97 2329 BAQUET MATHIEU V1 29 03:54:00 07:49 7.67
98 2086 VANDEZANDE VINCENT V2 19 03:57:41 07:56 7.56
99 1214 SACRÉ BENOÎT V3 2 03:59:24 08:00 7.50
100 1215 LIBOTTE VIRGINIE A1 6 03:59:29 08:00 7.50
101 1888 DELAPLACE PIERRE V1 30 04:01:49 08:05 7.43
102 1622 FISSE LUDIVINE A1 7 04:04:17 08:10 7.35
103 1624 DE WOLF DIMITRI V1 31 04:04:20 08:10 7.35
104 1623 FISSE SEBASTIEN V1 32 04:04:20 08:10 7.35
105 2162 DERRE SYLVIE A1 8 04:05:06 08:11 7.33
106 2120 AUQUIER HERVÉ V2 20 04:05:40 08:12 7.31
107 2062 FOURNY PATRICE V1 33 04:07:26 08:16 7.26
108 1226 PALUMBO PINO V3 3 04:08:23 08:18 7.23
109 2272 GILLOT JULIEN V1 34 04:12:31 08:26 7.11
110 2032 THOMAS VALÉRIE A1 9 04:14:00 08:29 7.07
111 2200 OLIVIER LOIC SH 40 04:14:33 08:30 7.05
112 1616 SCHOENAERTS KRIS V1 35 04:14:43 08:31 7.05
113 1615 DONNÉ INE SH 41 04:14:44 08:31 7.05
114 1229 VAN GELDER BART V1 36 04:15:21 08:32 7.03
115 1640 DUMONT CATHERINE A2 2 04:21:12 08:44 6.88
116 1639 DUMONT DELPHINE A1 10 04:21:26 08:44 6.87
117 1227 CIULLA JOSEPH V2 21 04:28:25 08:58 6.69
118 1228 DI GIACOMO MAURICE V2 22 04:28:25 08:58 6.69
119 1956 MADENSKI CAROLINE SD 4 04:31:50 09:05 6.61
120 1955 MENDIETA JORGE SH 42 04:32:28 09:06 6.59
121 1964 LANDAVERDE SANDRA BEATRIZ SD 5 04:44:51 09:31 6.30
122 1871 BRACKE CHARLES V1 37 04:53:00 09:47 6.13
123 1988 LÉTÉ PASCAL V3 4 04:54:50 09:51 6.09
124 1202 BACHY VÉRONIQUE A2 3 04:56:16 09:54 6.06
125 1187 NICK TACK V2 23 05:42:01 11:26 5.25
126 1722 MARION LOUIS SH 43 06:45:02 13:32 4.43