Challenge ACRHO

Le Cross De Masse De La Rusta - Gaurain (9.40 km)

dimanche 11 octobre 2020

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE CROSS DE MASSE DE LA RUSTA - GAURAIN
Distance : 9.40 km
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC SE 1 00:31:47 03:23 17.74
2 VERBEKE TIMOTHEE E A DOUCHY SE 2 00:32:54 03:30 17.14
3 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 3 00:33:11 03:32 16.99
4 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 1 00:33:29 03:34 16.84
5 LUBREZ VALENTIN AS ANZIN SE 4 00:33:37 03:35 16.77
6 FLAMME KÉVIN RUNNING SAFE SE 5 00:33:46 03:36 16.70
7 DEQUIN FRÉDÉRIC POPUELLES DR... V1 2 00:33:57 03:37 16.61
8 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:34:05 03:38 16.54
9 VAN DURMEN JULIEN RUSTA EH 1 00:34:07 03:38 16.53
10 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:34:11 03:38 16.49
11 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 4 00:34:20 03:39 16.42
12 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 6 00:34:48 03:42 16.20
13 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 5 00:35:07 03:44 16.06
14 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 7 00:35:13 03:45 16.01
15 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 8 00:35:22 03:46 15.94
16 GOEBEERT PIERRE   SE 9 00:35:48 03:49 15.75
17 HACHE FABIEN   SE 10 00:35:53 03:49 15.71
18 SARRAZIN BENOIT COACH RUNNING SE 11 00:35:53 03:49 15.71
19 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 6 00:36:00 03:50 15.66
20 BLANPAIN PAUL L'AS DE LA T... SE 12 00:36:18 03:52 15.53
21 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 13 00:36:22 03:52 15.50
22 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 14 00:36:37 03:54 15.40
23 BOULANGER JULIEN KERVASSIN SE 15 00:36:40 03:54 15.38
24 FEVRIER BENJAMIN   SE 16 00:36:48 03:55 15.32
25 LAUS JOACHIM RUSTA SE 17 00:36:52 03:55 15.29
26 FALCE DAVID LA DAVE TEAM V2 2 00:37:25 03:59 15.07
27 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 18 00:37:30 03:59 15.04
28 VANDERSCHUEREN CLOVIS TOURNAI GENE... EH 2 00:37:35 04:00 15.00
29 GREMMENS STEFAN RMT V1 7 00:37:48 04:01 14.92
30 LELEU SYLVAIN   V1 8 00:38:03 04:03 14.82
31 SALOMEZ FRÉDÉRIK MMM V1 9 00:38:12 04:04 14.76
32 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 10 00:38:16 04:04 14.73
33 HERMAN JIMMY JERUSALEM FO... SE 19 00:38:18 04:05 14.72
34 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V2 3 00:38:25 04:05 14.68
35 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:38:25 04:05 14.68
36 JOURET AMAURY   SE 20 00:38:38 04:07 14.59
37 RAYE DAVID   V1 11 00:38:38 04:07 14.59
38 VAN MALLEGHEM ANTOINE   SE 21 00:38:56 04:09 14.48
39 KLEWIEC KEVIN   SE 22 00:39:00 04:09 14.46
40 FLAMENG XAVIER ACBB V1 12 00:39:12 04:10 14.38
41 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 13 00:39:20 04:11 14.33
42 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 14 00:39:23 04:11 14.32
43 HONOREZ MICHEL VIEUX CONDÉ V2 4 00:39:37 04:13 14.23
44 VERWAERDE OLIVIER   V1 15 00:39:40 04:13 14.21
45 VERMOTE GRÉGOIRE   SE 23 00:39:50 04:14 14.15
46 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 5 00:39:52 04:15 14.14
47 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 24 00:39:55 04:15 14.13
48 DREVILLE ANABELLE   DA 1 00:39:58 04:15 14.11
49 PARCINSKI JULIEN   SE 25 00:40:00 04:15 14.10
50 SAUDEMONT FRÉDÉRIC KERVASSIN V2 6 00:40:10 04:16 14.04
51 LEFEVRE JEAN-JACQUES ALC VIEUX CONDE V2 7 00:40:15 04:17 14.01
52 PARENT THIBAULT CNT SE 26 00:40:22 04:18 13.97
53 VAN NIEUWENHUIZE WIM KASVO V1 16 00:40:29 04:18 13.93
54 HAJDU VALENTIN SMARTH-L-COA... SE 27 00:40:30 04:19 13.92
55 VAN DURMEN PHILIPPE RUSTA V2 8 00:40:54 04:21 13.79
56 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 28 00:41:05 04:22 13.72
57 MASURE MICHAËL   V1 17 00:41:11 04:23 13.69
58 CAMPENER SÉBASTIEN ACBB V1 18 00:41:13 04:23 13.68
59 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 9 00:41:22 04:24 13.63
60 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 19 00:41:22 04:24 13.63
61 ALAVOINE NOE RUNNING SAFE EH 3 00:41:27 04:25 13.60
62 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 10 00:41:28 04:25 13.60
63 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 20 00:41:29 04:25 13.59
64 DENAYS CHARLOTTE RUNNING SAFE DA 2 00:41:30 04:25 13.59
65 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 11 00:41:32 04:25 13.58
66 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 21 00:41:32 04:25 13.58
67 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 29 00:41:53 04:27 13.46
68 FLAMME MATHEO   EH 4 00:41:54 04:28 13.46
69 MARYSSE REMI   SE 30 00:41:55 04:28 13.45
70 DERYCKE VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 12 00:41:55 04:28 13.45
71 BRICHAUT OLIVIER RUN & SMASH V1 22 00:41:55 04:28 13.45
72 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VACBL V2 13 00:41:56 04:28 13.45
73 MUREZ MARJORIE ALC VIEUX CONDE A1 2 00:42:00 04:28 13.42
74 GOEBEERT SÉBASTIEN WRC V2 14 00:42:15 04:30 13.35
75 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 31 00:42:21 04:30 13.31
76 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 15 00:42:25 04:31 13.29
77 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 00:42:30 04:31 13.27
78 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 3 00:42:31 04:31 13.26
79 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V2 16 00:42:41 04:33 13.21
80 MASSE JESSICA ALC VIEUX CONDE DA 4 00:42:48 04:33 13.17
81 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 23 00:42:49 04:33 13.17
82 STOCMAN THIBO CAP TEAM EH 5 00:42:49 04:33 13.17
83 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 17 00:42:51 04:34 13.16
84 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE ATHOIS DE CO... A2 1 00:42:54 04:34 13.14
85 DEBROUX STEFAN ATHOIS DE CO... V1 24 00:42:56 04:34 13.13
86 CARTON NICOLAS JC HERINNES V1 25 00:42:59 04:34 13.12
87 VAN DRIESSCHE MARIE RUNNING SAFE DA 5 00:42:59 04:34 13.12
88 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 32 00:43:04 04:35 13.09
89 POULAERT DIDIER CAP TEAM V1 26 00:43:05 04:35 13.09
90 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 00:43:07 04:35 13.08
91 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 27 00:43:08 04:35 13.07
92 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 18 00:43:14 04:36 13.04
93 MORIAU THOMAS ATH ATHLETISME EH 6 00:43:27 04:37 12.98
94 TRUANT PHILIP   SE 33 00:43:40 04:39 12.91
95 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 34 00:43:45 04:39 12.89
96 MDAGURI ALAOUI ISMAËL JUPITEAM V1 28 00:43:57 04:41 12.83
97 DEBROUX ISAAC ATHOIS D'COURIR EH 7 00:44:00 04:41 12.81
98 DEBAISIEUX SERGE BAC V3 2 00:44:02 04:41 12.80
99 ABRAHAM STEVE POTES O MALTES V1 29 00:44:06 04:42 12.79
100 MOREAU EDOUARD POTES O MALTES V1 30 00:44:08 04:42 12.78
101 DEPLUVEREZ PAUL ADDM RUNNERS V3 3 00:44:11 04:42 12.76
102 DUQUESNOY BRIEUC RUSTA SE 35 00:44:12 04:42 12.76
103 LAUTE FRÉDÉRIC   V2 19 00:44:18 04:43 12.73
104 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:44:19 04:43 12.72
105 DEFFERNEZ SAMUEL   SE 36 00:44:22 04:43 12.71
106 HENRY FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE SE 37 00:44:22 04:43 12.71
107 LABITTE PHILIPPE MMM V2 20 00:44:26 04:44 12.69
108 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 21 00:44:34 04:45 12.65
109 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 3 00:44:35 04:45 12.65
110 HOEDT NATACHA MMM A1 4 00:44:36 04:45 12.64
111 DESCLEE LOUISE TRIGT ED 2 00:44:37 04:45 12.64
112 OPSOMER CAROLINE RUSTA A1 5 00:44:37 04:45 12.64
113 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 31 00:44:38 04:45 12.63
114 BRALION LOUIS ATH ATHLETISME EH 8 00:44:38 04:45 12.63
115 DE MEESTER BRADELEY   SE 38 00:44:41 04:45 12.62
116 DEMETS BERNARD VELAINES V1 32 00:44:48 04:46 12.59
117 BROUILLARD LOIC ETM SE 39 00:45:03 04:48 12.52
118 ZENNER ERIC RUNNING CLUB... V1 33 00:45:05 04:48 12.51
119 CAMPOS GEOFFREY RUNNING CLUB... V1 34 00:45:06 04:48 12.50
120 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 40 00:45:06 04:48 12.50
121 DAYE SAMUËL   V1 35 00:45:07 04:48 12.50
122 AMAURY RAPHAËL ENGIE GEM SE 41 00:45:15 04:49 12.46
123 DROOGMANS THOMAS ADDM RUNNERS SE 42 00:45:29 04:50 12.40
124 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE RUNNING SAFE DA 6 00:45:39 04:51 12.35
125 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 22 00:45:44 04:52 12.33
126 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 36 00:45:52 04:53 12.29
127 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V4 1 00:46:09 04:55 12.22
128 CARBONNELLE THOMAS RUSTA SE 43 00:46:26 04:56 12.14
129 DEBAVAY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PIPAIX V1 37 00:46:26 04:56 12.14
130 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 23 00:46:31 04:57 12.12
131 SAEN DOMINIQUE MONTS ET COL... V2 24 00:46:32 04:57 12.12
132 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK.BE V1 38 00:46:36 04:58 12.10
133 GALAND GRÉGOIRE   V1 39 00:46:47 04:59 12.05
134 BERTON JEAN-MARC   V2 25 00:46:50 04:59 12.04
135 QUINTILI LAURENT RUNNING SAFE V1 40 00:46:55 05:00 12.02
136 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 41 00:46:56 05:00 12.01
137 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 26 00:46:56 05:00 12.01
138 CHAMART ISABELLE   A1 6 00:46:57 05:00 12.01
139 DUPONTHIEU ANGELIQUE   A1 7 00:46:57 05:00 12.01
140 PARENT LAURE   DA 7 00:47:05 05:01 11.98
141 DE BILLOEZ SOPHIE RUSTA DA 8 00:47:06 05:01 11.97
142 DESMET AURELIEN   SE 44 00:47:12 05:01 11.95
143 DEMAIRE LAURENT POTES O MALTES V1 42 00:47:31 05:03 11.87
144 BOUDRY GREGORY WRC V1 43 00:47:36 05:04 11.85
145 BOUZIANE WANIS SERVICE SPOR... SE 45 00:47:41 05:04 11.82
146 DELMOTTE MARIE MMM A1 8 00:47:44 05:05 11.81
147 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V3 5 00:47:51 05:06 11.78
148 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 27 00:47:53 05:06 11.78
149 MARGINET LAURENT   V2 28 00:47:54 05:06 11.77
150 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 44 00:48:02 05:07 11.74
151 LIEVENS BRYAN   SE 46 00:48:12 05:08 11.70
152 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 9 00:48:30 05:10 11.63
153 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 29 00:48:37 05:10 11.60
154 DEKEYZER TIFFANY   ED 3 00:48:47 05:11 11.56
155 DEBERDT AICHA MMM A1 10 00:48:48 05:12 11.55
156 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 45 00:48:57 05:13 11.52
157 PETIT JEAN-LOUIS   V1 46 00:49:05 05:13 11.49
158 LACROIX CLÉMENT   SE 47 00:49:17 05:15 11.44
159 LIEVENS DAYVIN   SE 48 00:49:23 05:15 11.42
160 DIRICQ JOHANN COACH RUNNING SE 49 00:49:31 05:16 11.39
161 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE WWW.RUNAISSA... SE 50 00:49:32 05:16 11.38
162 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 30 00:49:37 05:17 11.36
163 NÈVE FRÉDÉRIC   V2 31 00:49:38 05:17 11.36
164 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 9 00:49:38 05:17 11.36
165 VAN HEE OLIVIER WWW.RUNAISSA... V2 32 00:49:41 05:17 11.35
166 DEGRANDE CHRISTOPHE MMM V2 33 00:49:49 05:18 11.32
167 DELEMARLE STÉPHANE   V2 34 00:50:05 05:20 11.26
168 VIVIER MICHAËL OMAX TEAM V1 47 00:50:10 05:20 11.24
169 DEVOGHEL LAURENT MMM V1 48 00:50:12 05:21 11.23
170 VAN WYNSBERGHE ANTOINE   SE 51 00:50:13 05:21 11.23
171 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 11 00:50:44 05:24 11.11
172 AGACHE BASILE RUNNING CLUB... EH 9 00:50:44 05:24 11.11
173 CARTON RÉMI   SE 52 00:50:45 05:24 11.11
174 DEHON THOMAS   SE 53 00:50:46 05:24 11.11
175 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 6 00:50:54 05:25 11.08
176 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 35 00:51:20 05:28 10.98
177 SALOME AURELIE ACBB DA 10 00:51:20 05:28 10.98
178 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 2 00:51:29 05:29 10.95
179 DEKEYZER MADYSON   ED 4 00:51:31 05:29 10.94
180 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V2 36 00:51:32 05:29 10.94
181 CAUCHEPRAT MATHIEU   V1 49 00:51:33 05:29 10.94
182 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 50 00:51:45 05:30 10.90
183 ALGACHE EMMA RUNNING CLUB... ED 5 00:51:52 05:31 10.87
184 MORY LOUIS   V3 7 00:52:05 05:33 10.83
185 LAHO FRANÇOIS RTC TOURNAI V1 51 00:52:07 05:33 10.82
186 OSTYN MARION   DA 11 00:52:08 05:33 10.82
187 DEBONNET CAMILLE RUNNING SAFE ED 6 00:52:09 05:33 10.81
188 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 2 00:52:19 05:34 10.78
189 LOUETTE JULIEN   SE 54 00:52:33 05:36 10.73
190 DENEUBOURNE LAURA   DA 12 00:52:44 05:37 10.69
191 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 8 00:52:45 05:37 10.69
192 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 9 00:53:20 05:41 10.57
193 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 37 00:53:26 05:41 10.55
194 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 3 00:53:39 05:43 10.51
195 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 38 00:53:40 05:43 10.51
196 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V4 3 00:54:01 05:45 10.44
197 PLATTEAU EMMANUEL ET CHIEVRES V1 52 00:54:01 05:45 10.44
198 GRIVET DOMINIQUE C.T. ANTOING V1 53 00:54:04 05:45 10.43
199 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE KAIN B A3 1 00:54:05 05:45 10.43
200 CAPPON BERNARD   V3 10 00:54:09 05:46 10.41
201 CORNEZ LUTGARDE AS VELAINES A2 4 00:54:13 05:46 10.40
202 VERHAMME LILI   DA 13 00:54:38 05:49 10.32
203 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A2 5 00:54:40 05:49 10.31
204 RONDIA AMAURY   V1 54 00:54:42 05:49 10.31
205 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 11 00:54:54 05:51 10.27
206 DALLEMAGNE BERRIOS MICHEL RUN 4 FUN V3 12 00:55:11 05:52 10.22
207 AGACHE LAURENT TEMPLEUVE V2 39 00:55:22 05:54 10.18
208 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE TEMPLEUVE A2 6 00:55:23 05:54 10.18
209 LOUETTE ROMAIN   SE 55 00:55:34 05:55 10.15
210 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 55 00:55:38 05:55 10.13
211 MICHEL JONATHAN   V1 56 00:55:41 05:56 10.13
212 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 12 00:56:11 05:59 10.04
213 DEMEULEMEESTER CELINE   A1 13 00:56:18 05:59 10.01
214 THAON FRÉDÉRIC LES ECLATES ... V1 57 00:56:20 06:00 10.01
215 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 14 00:56:30 06:01 9.98
216 LELEU FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 58 00:56:31 06:01 9.98
217 LEERSNYDER DELPHINE FARMERS CLUB A1 14 00:57:04 06:04 9.88
218 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 4 00:57:05 06:04 9.88
219 LEBRUN MARC   V1 59 00:57:18 06:06 9.84
220 EVRARD CAROLINE   DA 15 00:57:30 06:07 9.81
221 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 7 00:57:48 06:09 9.75
222 VAN CEUNEBROECK ESTELLE LES CEUSSES ... DA 16 00:58:19 06:12 9.67
223 HANS CLÉMENTINE ADDM RUNNERS DA 17 00:58:19 06:12 9.67
224 CHRISTIAENS ALEXANDRA JCPMF ATH A1 15 00:58:31 06:14 9.64
225 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 13 00:58:32 06:14 9.63
226 MUNTEANU RAMONA-MARIA   DA 18 00:58:40 06:15 9.61
227 DECONINCK MAXIME   SE 56 00:59:13 06:18 9.52
228 PIRON DOMINIQUE JE COURS POU... SE 57 00:59:25 06:19 9.49
229 DURIEZ PIERRE ANDRES TEAM SE 58 00:59:45 06:21 9.44
230 MORLIGHEM AUDREY   DA 19 00:59:50 06:22 9.42
231 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 16 01:00:49 06:28 9.27
232 DECOBECQ CATHY   A1 17 01:00:50 06:28 9.27
233 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 60 01:01:01 06:30 9.24
234 LESOIL HARMONY ET CHIEVRES DA 20 01:01:14 06:31 9.21
235 VERIN BRUNO   V2 40 01:01:42 06:34 9.14
236 DURIEUX SYLVIE   A1 18 01:01:52 06:35 9.11
237 DENDIEVEL MARIE   DA 21 01:01:52 06:35 9.11
238 VALLÉE VICKIE   DA 22 01:01:53 06:35 9.11
239 BERTIAUX JULIE   DA 23 01:01:54 06:35 9.11
240 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 5 01:03:04 06:43 8.94
241 GLENN LISA   DA 24 01:03:20 06:44 8.90
242 BERNUS PHILIPPE KAIN B V3 14 01:04:22 06:51 8.76
243 GRAVELINE JEANNICK L'AS DE LA T... A2 8 01:05:30 06:58 8.61
244 ALLARD STEPHANE WWW.RUNAISSA... V3 15 01:07:13 07:09 8.39
245 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 41 01:07:17 07:10 8.38
246 BLANCKAERT CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V2 42 01:08:43 07:19 8.21
247 VANLANCKER LEO RUNNING SAFE SE 59 01:08:43 07:19 8.21
248 RAMBAUD MATHILDE RUNNING SAFE DA 25 01:08:44 07:19 8.20
249 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 43 01:09:21 07:23 8.13
250 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V2 44 01:10:00 07:27 8.05
251 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 45 01:14:29 07:56 7.57
252 OLGUIN QUINTANAR ANA KAREN SAINT-CHARLE... DA 26 01:14:39 07:57 7.55
253 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 16 01:16:13 08:07 7.40