Hors Challenge

L'Hastrail - Heer-sur-Meuse (12.00 km)

samedi 12 septembre 2020

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : https://www.betrail.run
 
HASTRAIL - HEER-SUR-MEUSE
DISTANCE : 12.00 km
samedi 12 septembre 2020
 
Place NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00            
1 GOUBAU JOHAN HOMME 1 01:06:52 05:34 10.77
2 CLARENNE SYLVAIN HOMME 2 01:16:59 06:25 9.35
3 VERTE PATRICK HOMME 3 01:17:30 06:28 9.29
4 DEFOSSE LUCAS HOMME 4 01:18:44 06:34 9.14
5 MATHIEU GILLES HOMME 5 01:22:57 06:55 8.68
6 DAMBROISE YVES HOMME 6 01:31:48 07:39 7.84
7 PIRMEZ NICOLAS HOMME 7 01:31:49 07:39 7.84
8 TRIPNAUX AXEL HOMME 8 01:36:56 08:05 7.43
9 TILMANS GUILLAUME HOMME 9 01:37:05 08:05 7.42
10 VAN DER GIESEN BAREND HOMME 10 01:37:22 08:07 7.39
11 DEFERME GUNTHER HOMME 11 01:41:22 08:27 7.10
12 CANON MATHIEU HOMME 12 01:41:59 08:30 7.06
13 BERTRAND THIBAULT HOMME 13 01:46:03 08:50 6.79
14 GATHOT KEVIN HOMME 14 01:46:08 08:51 6.78
15 GOFFAUX NICOLAS HOMME 15 01:46:18 08:51 6.77
16 OGER PASCAL HOMME 16 01:46:56 08:55 6.73
17 D'ORCHYMONT CHARLINE DAME 1 01:46:58 08:55 6.73
18 DUCHESNE JEREMY HOMME 17 01:48:06 09:01 6.66
19 TILMANS RENAUD HOMME 18 01:48:08 09:01 6.66
20 BURNAY JULIE DAME 2 01:48:13 09:01 6.65
21 MORIN SEBASTIEN HOMME 19 01:48:29 09:02 6.64
22 VANDERLINDEN JULIE DAME 3 01:48:51 09:04 6.61
23 CORVELYN CEDRIC HOMME 20 01:48:54 09:04 6.61
24 WENDERICKX NANCY DAME 4 01:49:23 09:07 6.58
25 SEMACOY ALBERTINI MAXENCE HOMME 21 01:51:13 09:16 6.47
26 DESSEILLE CÉLINE DAME 5 01:52:31 09:23 6.40
27 HUBIN LAURENT HOMME 22 01:52:40 09:23 6.39
28 MARTIN JULIE DAME 6 01:52:45 09:24 6.39
29 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ CATHY DAME 7 01:53:11 09:26 6.36
30 PAUWELS PHILIP HOMME 23 01:53:32 09:28 6.34
31 PIRARD STEVEN HOMME 24 01:54:01 09:30 6.31
32 GOURDIN ETIENNE HOMME 25 01:55:36 09:38 6.23
33 ZIANT PHILIPPE HOMME 26 01:56:09 09:41 6.20
34 VANDERBERGHE NANCY DAME 8 01:56:13 09:41 6.20
35 GANHY BASTIEN HOMME 27 01:56:15 09:41 6.19
36 LOUIS PHILIPPE HOMME 28 01:56:51 09:44 6.16
37 WALBRECQ CHRISTOPHE HOMME 29 01:59:03 09:55 6.05
38 DESSEILLE EMILIE DAME 9 01:59:04 09:55 6.05
39 KINIF CEDRIC HOMME 30 01:59:25 09:57 6.03
40 MULS SEBASTIEN HOMME 31 02:00:02 10:00 6.00
41 ANTOINE EDDY HOMME 32 02:00:19 10:02 5.98
42 VAN VUGT ALAIN HOMME 33 02:02:21 10:12 5.88
43 SIMON JULIE DAME 10 02:02:28 10:12 5.88
44 WALBRECQ NICOLAS HOMME 34 02:02:29 10:12 5.88
45 BODAUX STEPHANIE DAME 11 02:03:48 10:19 5.82
46 MARIE DAME 12 02:06:02 10:30 5.71
47 GREGORY LEQUIVARD HOMME 35 02:06:05 10:30 5.71
48 CHRETIEN FREDERIC HOMME 36 02:06:09 10:31 5.71
49 LORENT VINCENT HOMME 37 02:06:36 10:33 5.69
50 PAPART AURÉLIE DAME 13 02:07:13 10:36 5.66
51 PLAISIER JAN HOMME 38 02:07:17 10:36 5.66
52 PEURSEM HUGO HOMME 39 02:07:18 10:36 5.66
53 BRAVENBOER SIMON HOMME 40 02:07:20 10:37 5.65
54 PATRIS ANTOINE HOMME 41 02:07:23 10:37 5.65
55 PATRIS PERRINE DAME 14 02:07:25 10:37 5.65
56 HENNEGHIEN WILLIAM HOMME 42 02:08:39 10:43 5.60
57 DESPAT VINCENT HOMME 43 02:08:42 10:43 5.59
58 BOURTEMBOURG VINCENT HOMME 44 02:08:43 10:44 5.59
59 GUIZZI THOMAS HOMME 45 02:08:53 10:44 5.59
60 NUGTEREN DEON HOMME 46 02:09:48 10:49 5.55
61 LEROY XAVIER HOMME 47 02:10:20 10:52 5.52
62 FUNDUK STEPHANIE DAME 15 02:12:21 11:02 5.44
63 LOMBART XAVIER HOMME 48 02:13:25 11:07 5.40
64 DUPUIS YVES HOMME 49 02:13:59 11:10 5.37
65 VAN YCK CHRISTOPHE HOMME 50 02:16:28 11:22 5.28
66 DEFRANCE AURORE-SHADOW DAME 16 02:17:08 11:26 5.25
67 GRAINDORGE JOHAN DAME 17 02:17:10 11:26 5.25
68 VAN DESSEL GEOFFROY HOMME 51 02:20:44 11:44 5.12
69 PINI ALESSANDRO HOMME 52 02:21:39 11:48 5.08
70 DAUVIN BENJAMIN HOMME 53 02:22:16 11:51 5.06
71 BRYS CAROLE DAME 18 02:23:04 11:55 5.03
72 MOURTADA KARIM HOMME 54 02:25:21 12:07 4.95
73 MUNAUT ADELINE DAME 19 02:25:24 12:07 4.95
74 MARTIN MICHEL HOMME 55 02:25:35 12:08 4.95
75 MANIQUET CINDY DAME 20 02:25:59 12:10 4.93
76 VANDERHAUWAERT SANDRA DAME 21 02:26:16 12:11 4.92
77 HENRY VALERIE DAME 22 02:27:43 12:19 4.87
78 MALACORD STEPHANIE DAME 23 02:27:59 12:20 4.87
79 HOSSELET KEVIN HOMME 56 02:28:02 12:20 4.86
80 MARMIGNON ARY HOMME 57 02:31:56 12:40 4.74
81 DUJEUX JULIE DAME 24 02:31:58 12:40 4.74
82 JEANMENNE LUDOVIC HOMME 58 02:32:40 12:43 4.72
83 GUILMAIN JEAN HOMME 59 02:40:43 13:24 4.48
84 COLLE EMILIE DAME 25 02:41:42 13:28 4.45
85 DE BRUYNE ANNE DAME 26 02:44:34 13:43 4.38
86 RENARD PASCAL HOMME 60 02:49:42 14:08 4.24
87 WINAND NICOLAS HOMME 61 02:49:44 14:09 4.24
88 JORDAN BENOIT HOMME 62 02:52:17 14:21 4.18
89 MICHEL ''MITCH'' DECKERS HOMME 63 02:53:40 14:28 4.15
90 BLAT STÉPHANIE DAME 27 02:57:59 14:50 4.05
91 VROLIX LUC HOMME 64 03:06:31 15:33 3.86
92 BONVIN-DRAPS EDMOND HOMME 65 03:11:41 15:58 3.76
93 MULS NATHALIE DAME 28 03:33:01 17:45 3.38
94 BATHAZART FLORENCE DAME 29 03:33:02 17:45 3.38
95 DE WACHTER JEAN FRANCOIS HOMME 66 03:33:06 17:45 3.38
96 DEMARTEAU ALAIN HOMME 67 04:42:06 23:30 2.55