Challenge Avenir

Le Jogging Des Chapelles - Froidthier (7.00 km)

dimanche 23 août 2020

le classement original se trouve sur : http://challenge-verviers.lavenir.net  
CHALLENGE AVENIR
LE JOGGING DES CHAPELLES - FROIDTHIER
DISTANCE 6.90 km
dimanche 23 août 2020
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1225 HAVET DAVID SEN 1 00:22:14 03:13 18.62
2 262 DEMIRKAZAN MIKAIL SEN 2 00:23:06 03:21 17.92
3 1290 PHILIPPE PATRICK V2 1 00:23:40 03:26 17.49
4 1403 DEFRAITEUR ROMAIN SEN 3 00:24:26 03:32 16.94
5 1190 DELCOUR PHILIPPE V1 1 00:24:35 03:34 16.84
6 1245 KLEUN SAMUEL V1 2 00:24:52 03:36 16.65
7 133 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE SEN 4 00:25:08 03:39 16.47
8 1359 MAHIA SÉBASTIEN SEN 5 00:25:15 03:40 16.40
9 1415 BOULANGER BRYAN SEN 6 00:25:35 03:42 16.18
10 481 LARUE ARNAUD SEN 7 00:25:55 03:45 15.97
11 1327 TOSI IRÈNE A1 1 00:25:56 03:46 15.96
12 1354 GREGOIRE VALENTIN EG 1 00:26:02 03:46 15.90
13 1189 DEJALLE YOANN SEN 8 00:26:16 03:48 15.76
14 1297 RICHEL LUDOVIC xxx   00:26:37 03:51 15.55
15 1265 MAES LAURENT V1 3 00:26:38 03:52 15.54
16 1417 VANWERST ADRIEN SEN 9 00:26:39 03:52 15.53
17 1412 NELISSEN GIL SEN 10 00:26:39 03:52 15.53
18 1371 HOYOIS JULIEN xxx   00:26:40 03:52 15.52
19 1192 DELHEZ FLORENTIN SEN 11 00:26:42 03:52 15.51
20 1356 HOGGE GAËTAN SEN 12 00:26:45 03:53 15.48
21 1284 OLIVIER LAURENT V1 4 00:27:00 03:55 15.33
22 1269 MONFORT QUENTIN EG 2 00:27:00 03:55 15.33
23 1336 WEBER CHARLES SEN 13 00:27:02 03:55 15.31
24 1338 WEBER CLÉMENT SEN 14 00:27:04 03:55 15.30
25 1204 DHEUR MAXIME SEN 15 00:27:23 03:58 15.12
26 1340 WEUSTEN CÉDRIC SEN 16 00:27:28 03:59 15.07
27 115 GUISSART ALAIN V1 5 00:27:28 03:59 15.07
28 1252 LANNEER GABRIEL EG 3 00:27:31 03:59 15.04
29 1366 SCHINDLER QUENTIN SEN 17 00:27:33 04:00 15.03
30 1170 BREUER MARC V1 6 00:27:39 04:00 14.97
31 1202 DETREZ MARTINE A2 1 00:27:39 04:00 14.97
32 1234 HUPPERETZ PATRICK V1 7 00:27:42 04:01 14.95
33 1150 AGNOLI PIERRE SEN 18 00:27:52 04:02 14.86
34 1195 DEMIRCI ERSEN SEN 19 00:27:55 04:03 14.83
35 1257 LEDUC JÉRÔME SEN 20 00:27:55 04:03 14.83
36 1211 FETTWEIS VÉRONIQUE DAME 1 00:27:56 04:03 14.82
37 1205 DHEUR SÉBASTIEN SEN 21 00:27:58 04:03 14.80
38 1294 REMACLE ROMAIN SEN 22 00:28:01 04:04 14.78
39 1185 DEBRA DANIEL V1 8 00:28:08 04:05 14.72
40 1286 PASQUASY JONATHAN SEN 23 00:28:22 04:07 14.59
41 1410 DEDERIX DAVID SEN 24 00:28:22 04:07 14.59
42 1405 BOVY MARGAUX DAME 2 00:28:29 04:08 14.53
43 1292 PTAK BENOIT V2 2 00:28:31 04:08 14.52
44 1171 BRODEL MARTIN V1 9 00:28:47 04:10 14.38
45 1299 ROBINET DANY xxx   00:28:49 04:11 14.37
46 1187 DEBROUX GERMAIN EG 4 00:28:56 04:12 14.31
47 1243 JUNIUS ARNAUD SEN 25 00:29:02 04:12 14.26
48 1250 LAMBOTTE PASCAL V2 3 00:29:06 04:13 14.23
49 99 MELARD JEAN-EMILE SEN 26 00:29:16 04:15 14.15
50 1311 SIMONIS ROBIN SEN 27 00:29:16 04:15 14.15
51 1198 DERU FABIAN V1 10 00:29:17 04:15 14.14
52 1262 LIÉGEOIS SYLVAIN SEN 28 00:29:18 04:15 14.13
53 1350 CHRISTOPHE CEDRIC V1 11 00:29:20 04:15 14.11
54 1369 COLBACK STEPHAN V1 12 00:29:27 04:16 14.06
55 1193 DELVOYE ARNAUD SEN 29 00:29:29 04:16 14.04
56 1407 WANSART NICOLAS SEN 30 00:29:34 04:17 14.00
57 66 DAMBLON PATRICK V2 4 00:29:35 04:17 13.99
58 1288 PESSER ALINE A2 2 00:29:36 04:17 13.99
59 1237 JANDRAIN FRANÇOIS V1 13 00:29:37 04:18 13.98
60 1355 HEINRICHS MARIE A1 2 00:29:44 04:19 13.92
61 1271 MORAY JULIEN SEN 31 00:29:47 04:19 13.90
62 1285 PAGGEN RAPHAËL V1 14 00:29:49 04:19 13.88
63 1404 MICHAT JACKY V3 1 00:29:52 04:20 13.86
64 1224 HANSEZ SÉBASTIEN SEN 32 00:29:52 04:20 13.86
65 1259 LEJEUNE FRANÇOIS SEN 33 00:29:54 04:20 13.85
66 1226 HAVET NOEMIE DAME 3 00:29:58 04:21 13.81
67 1411 POLLET VINCENT V1 15 00:29:59 04:21 13.81
68 1326 TOPALBEGOVIC AJLA DAME 4 00:30:00 04:21 13.80
69 493 DEGUELDRE VINCENT SEN 34 00:30:03 04:21 13.78
70 243 JOWAY ERIC V2 5 00:30:04 04:21 13.77
71 398 DEGHAYE BERNARD V2 6 00:30:05 04:22 13.76
72 1414 TELLER BENJA SEN 35 00:30:08 04:22 13.74
73 1186 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN V1 16 00:30:10 04:22 13.72
74 1200 DESSOUROUX JEAN V3 2 00:30:11 04:22 13.72
75 1203 DEVOS SERGE V2 7 00:30:16 04:23 13.68
76 1305 SANGIOVANNI GIAN CARLO V1 17 00:30:16 04:23 13.68
77 1216 FONTAINE SERGE V2 8 00:30:17 04:23 13.67
78 1316 SLUYSMANS MARTIN V3 3 00:30:21 04:24 13.64
79 1348 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN V3 4 00:30:22 04:24 13.63
80 491 JEUKENS MICHEL V2 9 00:30:24 04:24 13.62
81 36 BYNENS NICOLAS V3 5 00:30:25 04:25 13.61
82 1241 JOURDAN GUY V1 18 00:30:26 04:25 13.60
83 1272 MUYLKENS AMAURY SEN 36 00:30:32 04:26 13.56
84 1175 CORBUSIER NICOLAS SEN 37 00:30:39 04:27 13.51
85 1273 NADENOEN OLIVIER V1 19 00:30:40 04:27 13.50
86 1309 SCHUNCK MARC V1 20 00:30:42 04:27 13.48
87 1223 HAGELSTEIN JEREMY SEN 38 00:30:46 04:28 13.46
88 1156 BECKERS JOEL V1 21 00:30:50 04:28 13.43
89 452 EUGÈNE SÉBASTIEN V1 22 00:30:50 04:28 13.43
90 253 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC SEN 39 00:30:55 04:29 13.39
91 1293 PTAK FLORENT SEN 40 00:30:57 04:29 13.38
92 1313 SIMONIS ALAIN V2 10 00:31:00 04:30 13.35
93 1282 NYSSEN PIERRE V2 11 00:31:00 04:30 13.35
94 261 DELHEZ CLAUDE V3 6 00:31:00 04:30 13.35
95 1301 ROEMERS LUC V1 23 00:31:02 04:30 13.34
96 1231 HEYERES LUCAS SEN 41 00:31:08 04:31 13.30
97 469 TREVISSON DOMINIQUE V1 24 00:31:09 04:31 13.29
98 78 MULLENS LAURENT V1 25 00:31:12 04:31 13.27
99 1249 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE SEN 42 00:31:14 04:32 13.25
100 483 DEMIRCI KENAN V3 7 00:31:21 04:33 13.21
101 456 NIHANT FABIAN V2 12 00:31:24 04:33 13.18
102 1320 SPRONCK JONATHAN SEN 43 00:31:29 04:34 13.15
103 1315 SKUPIEWSKI GRÉGORY V1 26 00:31:33 04:34 13.12
104 1353 FÉLIX BRUNO V1 27 00:31:37 04:35 13.09
105 1233 HOCK MICHAËL SEN 44 00:31:38 04:35 13.09
106 123 PISCART FRANCOISE A2 3 00:31:49 04:37 13.01
107 439 PAQUAY MARC V1 28 00:31:52 04:37 12.99
108 1279 NOLS FRANCOISE A1 3 00:31:58 04:38 12.95
109 65 CLOSSET DIDIER V1 29 00:32:06 04:39 12.90
110 1409 DEDERIX SEBASTIEN SEN 45 00:32:21 04:41 12.80
111 1180 DARDENNE NICOLAS SEN 46 00:32:21 04:41 12.80
112 1160 BIHET PIERRE SEN 47 00:32:21 04:41 12.80
113 1221 GILSON JONATHAN SEN 48 00:32:37 04:44 12.69
114 61 DETHIER ALAIN V2 13 00:32:38 04:44 12.69
115 1251 LAMBOTTE MANON DAME 5 00:32:39 04:44 12.68
116 1406 SOMJA VICTOR V3 8 00:32:44 04:45 12.65
117 1367 THYS FREDERICK V1 30 00:32:45 04:45 12.64
118 1155 BEBRONNE MAXIME SEN 49 00:32:48 04:45 12.62
119 1215 FOGUENNE MARIE-FRANCE EF 1 00:32:55 04:46 12.58
120 1214 FOGUENNE ALAIN V1 31 00:32:56 04:46 12.57
121 1181 DE CECCO MICHAEL V1 32 00:32:57 04:47 12.56
122 1324 TELLINGS CLAUDIA DAME 6 00:32:58 04:47 12.56
123 1165 BONHOMME LAURENT SEN 50 00:33:01 04:47 12.54
124 1416 SCHOONBROODT MICHEL V1 33 00:33:07 04:48 12.50
125 1230 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE V2 14 00:33:18 04:50 12.43
126 1307 SCHONBRODT ALAIN V1 34 00:33:18 04:50 12.43
127 1266 MAGER GREG V1 35 00:33:28 04:51 12.37
128 385 LETELLIER JEAN LUC V2 15 00:33:44 04:53 12.27
129 1357 KERF PATRICK V2 16 00:33:47 04:54 12.25
130 1247 LAHAYE FRANÇOIS SEN 51 00:33:48 04:54 12.25
131 406 KEVELAER BÉATRICE A2 4 00:33:49 04:54 12.24
132 1220 GHARBI BRAHIM SEN 52 00:33:49 04:54 12.24
133 1289 PETERKENNE GAETAN SEN 53 00:33:55 04:55 12.21
134 1291 PIRLOT BERNARD SEN 54 00:33:57 04:55 12.19
135 1418 VANWERST BRUNO V2 17 00:33:57 04:55 12.19
136 1210 DUSSARD MAYA EF 2 00:33:58 04:55 12.19
137 1161 BINET LOUIS SEN 55 00:33:59 04:56 12.18
138 1194 DELWAIDE ANNE A3 1 00:34:02 04:56 12.16
139 1236 JAMINON CHRISTIAN SEN 56 00:34:03 04:56 12.16
140 1217 FRANSSEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS V1 36 00:34:04 04:56 12.15
141 1325 THISSEN JORDAN SEN 57 00:34:06 04:57 12.14
142 1287 PESSER CHRISTIAN V1 37 00:34:18 04:58 12.07
143 1296 RENNOTTE RAPHAËL V1 38 00:34:23 04:59 12.04
144 120 FERNANDEZ HERRERA BERNARD V2 18 00:34:27 05:00 12.02
145 1329 TRIBOLET CELINE A1 4 00:34:31 05:00 11.99
146 1298 RINALDI VINCENT SEN 58 00:34:36 05:01 11.96
147 1413 ISERENTANT THOMAS SEN 59 00:34:37 05:01 11.96
148 1323 TELLER ALICIA DAME 7 00:34:40 05:01 11.94
149 1157 BECKERS OLIVIA EF 3 00:34:43 05:02 11.92
150 461 RONCATO FABRICE V1 39 00:34:45 05:02 11.91
151 1168 BOSCOLO MANUEL V2 19 00:34:47 05:02 11.90
152 1364 RENIER PHILIPPE V1 40 00:34:48 05:03 11.90
153 1310 SIMAR THOMAS SEN 60 00:34:48 05:03 11.90
154 1232 HIERNAUX AURELIE A1 5 00:34:50 05:03 11.88
155 1402 RAES GUY V3 9 00:34:55 05:04 11.86
156 219 CHARLIER CONSTANCE DAME 8 00:34:58 05:04 11.84
157 1182 DE CECCO JONATHAN SEN 61 00:35:15 05:07 11.74
158 1256 LECLÈRE CORENTIN SEN 62 00:35:15 05:07 11.74
159 1173 BURLÉON QUENTIN SEN 63 00:35:15 05:07 11.74
160 1183 DE CECCO FREDERIC V1 41 00:35:17 05:07 11.73
161 1334 VERCAMMEN MICHEL V1 42 00:35:29 05:09 11.67
162 5 MATHOT RICHARD V3 10 00:35:32 05:09 11.65
163 1365 SAMMI SÉBASTIEN V1 43 00:35:35 05:09 11.63
164 1227 HENDRICK GREGORY SEN 64 00:35:40 05:10 11.61
165 1370 RENAULD MICHEL V1 44 00:35:40 05:10 11.61
166 1154 BARTHELEMY MAGALI A1 6 00:35:43 05:11 11.59
167 1319 SPRONCK HERVÉ V1 45 00:35:44 05:11 11.59
168 1267 MAGONETTE XAVIER V1 46 00:35:44 05:11 11.59
169 1177 CRASSON VINCENT V3 11 00:35:48 05:11 11.56
170 1317 SOLHEID ULRIC SEN 65 00:36:05 05:14 11.47
171 1162 BINET VALENTIN SEN 66 00:36:13 05:15 11.43
172 1358 LONNEUX MARCEL V2 20 00:36:19 05:16 11.40
173 1153 BALAES HERVÉ V2 21 00:36:20 05:16 11.39
174 1179 DARDENNE PHILIPPE V2 22 00:36:30 05:17 11.34
175 1242 JOVENAU CLAUDE A2 5 00:37:04 05:22 11.17
176 1238 JANSSEN MARIE A2 6 00:37:07 05:23 11.15
177 476 WEBER ELIOTT EG 5 00:37:20 05:25 11.09
178 1281 NYSSEN XAVIER SEN 67 00:37:27 05:26 11.05
179 1420 WYSZEN FRANCOIS SEN 68 00:37:32 05:26 11.03
180 1207 DUBLET SERGE V3 12 00:37:45 05:28 10.97
181 1219 GABEZ LINDSEY EF 4 00:37:50 05:29 10.94
182 1208 DUFRASNE JEAN-PIERRE V3 13 00:37:53 05:29 10.93
183 1264 LONNEUX DAMIEN V1 47 00:37:55 05:30 10.92
184 1362 NYSSEN JÉRÔME SEN 69 00:37:56 05:30 10.91
185 1368 WEBER LUCAS EG 6 00:38:18 05:33 10.81
186 1314 SIMONS ALEXANDRA DAME 9 00:38:22 05:34 10.79
187 69 JULIN PASCAL V1 48 00:38:30 05:35 10.75
188 255 DASSY LUDOVIC SEN 70 00:38:31 05:35 10.75
189 1335 VIDICK BERNARD V2 23 00:39:04 05:40 10.60
190 1328 TOUSSAINT BERNARD V1 49 00:39:07 05:40 10.58
191 1308 SCHOONBROODT DOMINIQUE A2 7 00:39:13 05:41 10.56
192 1196 DEMONCEAU HENRI V3 14 00:39:18 05:42 10.53
193 1163 BOLSSENS CHRISTOPHE V1 50 00:39:18 05:42 10.53
194 1322 TASQUIN YANNICK SEN 71 00:39:18 05:42 10.53
195 1228 HENNES DAMIEN V1 51 00:39:24 05:43 10.51
196 1197 DEMOULIN VANESSA A2 8 00:39:25 05:43 10.50
197 1304 SALVAGGIO ROSA A1 7 00:39:30 05:43 10.48
198 1246 KRZEWINSKI LAURENT V1 52 00:39:30 05:43 10.48
199 1159 BECKERS SÉVERINE A1 8 00:39:49 05:46 10.40
200 1318 SPRONCK GEOFFREY V1 53 00:39:50 05:46 10.39
201 428 MATHONET AUDREY DAME 10 00:39:52 05:47 10.38
202 1218 FRISÉE MARIETTE A3 2 00:39:58 05:48 10.36
203 1229 HENRY MARIE-FRANCE A2 9 00:39:59 05:48 10.35
204 1270 MONNARD LAURENCE A2 10 00:39:59 05:48 10.35
205 1261 LIBION MARC V2 24 00:40:02 05:48 10.34
206 1152 BADER ZOÉ DAME 11 00:40:06 05:49 10.32
207 1184 DE WALEFFE SANDRA A2 11 00:40:32 05:52 10.21
208 1191 DELGADO MICHELINE A2 12 00:40:43 05:54 10.17
209 1248 LAMBERT HENRI V1 54 00:40:46 05:55 10.15
210 1363 PHILIPPE AUDREY A1 9 00:40:49 05:55 10.14
211 1351 D'AFFNAY JULIA EF 5 00:40:50 05:55 10.14
212 1352 DEBATY JULIE A1 10 00:40:50 05:55 10.14
213 1408 SAMMI ABEL EG 7 00:40:51 05:55 10.13
214 1419 RYSENAER JEAN FRANCOIS V4 1 00:41:00 05:57 10.10
215 1268 MEYER NATH A1 11 00:41:02 05:57 10.09
216 1166 BOSCO VAL A1 12 00:41:12 05:58 10.05
217 77 KALIN THIERRY V2 25 00:41:17 05:59 10.03
218 445 PETERS FABRICE V1 55 00:41:17 05:59 10.03
219 1300 ROBINET JENNIFER F Sans Cat   00:41:18 05:59 10.02
220 358 ISER LUC V2 26 00:41:20 05:59 10.02
221 344 GELARDI CALOGERO V3 15 00:41:27 06:00 9.99
222 76 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE BRIGITTE A1 13 00:41:29 06:01 9.98
223 1244 KAILS MICHEL V2 27 00:41:42 06:03 9.93
224 1212 FETTWEIS THIERRY V3 16 00:41:47 06:03 9.91
225 275 RANDRIAMAMPIANINA LIVA A1 14 00:42:03 06:06 9.85
226 1164 BONHOMME NICOLE A3 3 00:42:34 06:10 9.73
227 1339 WELTER AUDREY DAME 12 00:42:42 06:11 9.70
228 1303 ROHEN FANNY EF 6 00:42:46 06:12 9.68
229 1295 RENAULD LOUIS EG 8 00:42:46 06:12 9.68
230 1167 BOSCO CATHY A1 15 00:43:09 06:15 9.59
231 1253 LANSLOTS FRANCINE A3 4 00:43:23 06:17 9.54
232 1201 DETHIER FRANCIANNE A1 16 00:43:29 06:18 9.52
233 1254 LANSMANS FRANCOISE A2 13 00:43:29 06:18 9.52
234 1347 AHN CINDY A1 17 00:43:48 06:21 9.45
235 1263 LOMBARD JULIEN SEN 72 00:44:04 06:23 9.39
236 1312 SIMONIS LAURENCE DAME 13 00:46:45 06:47 8.86
237 1222 GOUDELIS MARINE DAME 14 00:46:45 06:47 8.86
238 1302 ROHEN BENOIT V1 56 00:46:47 06:47 8.85
239 1239 JENNES PATRICK V3 17 00:47:10 06:50 8.78
240 1306 SCHMETZ LOUIS V5 1 00:47:57 06:57 8.63
241 494 RIHON DIEGO EG 9 00:48:10 06:59 8.59
242 28 CUYX SABRINA A1 18 00:48:23 07:01 8.56
243 463 SAIVE NICOLAS SEN 73 00:48:30 07:02 8.54
244 1274 NAVAUX ALEXANDRA A2 14 00:48:56 07:06 8.46
245 1345 PIRON CAMILLE DAME 15 00:50:11 07:16 8.25
246 1346 TOUSSAINT CEDRIC SEN 74 00:50:12 07:17 8.25