Hors Challenge

Le Trail De La Hoëgne En Duo - Sart Station (16.80 km)

samedi 04 juillet 2020

 
LE TRAIL DE LA HOEGNE EN DUO - SART STATION
DISTANCE : 16.77 km
samedi 04 juillet 2020
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 2 MICHEL LUC / HAVET DAVID HOMME 1 1:19:14 04:43 12.70
2 7 LANGER THORSTEN / CAMPIONE MICHAEL HOMME 2 1:23:06 04:57 12.11
3 8 BRÉDO JÉRÉMY / FAYMONVILLE JEAN HOMME 3 1:24:18 05:02 11.94
4 6 ORDONEZ MANU / HEINS FREDERIC HOMME 4 1:24:58 05:04 11.84
5 4 MAHAUX OLIVIER / BASTIN MICHEL HOMME 5 1:25:44 05:07 11.74
6 3 WILLEMS JULIEN / NICOLET JULIEN HOMME 6 1:28:31 05:17 11.37
7 34 DEMONTY LOIC / DEMONTY NICOLAS HOMME 7 1:30:49 05:25 11.08
8 11 BONGERS DIMITRI / BLINDEMAN NIELS HOMME 8 1:31:19 05:27 11.02
9 10 LEJEUNE PIERRE / LACROSSE WILLIAM HOMME 9 1:31:58 05:29 10.94
10 71 JADUTA TARAS / BOLLAND DEMPSEY HOMME 10 1:32:26 05:31 10.89
11 37 LEDUC JÉRÔME / PRAILE THOMAS HOMME 11 1:33:37 05:35 10.75
12 60 AUSTEN THIBAUT / PEUTAT SEBASTIEN HOMME 12 1:34:04 05:37 10.70
13 52 HORWARD ADRIEN / BONHOMME RUDY HOMME 13 1:34:46 05:39 10.62
14 67 VLIEGEN ASTRID / GROSDENT JONATHAN MIXTE 1 1:36:18 05:45 10.45
15 12 LACROIX ANTOINE / DELSEMME HUGO HOMME 14 1:39:11 05:55 10.15
16 96 GREGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE / BRASSEUR GREGORY HOMME 15 1:40:08 05:58 10.05
17 64 LECLERCQ PIERRE / COOSEMANS MARIE MIXTE 2 1:40:09 05:58 10.05
18 114 COULÉE MATHIEU / SCHYNS CHRISTOPHE HOMME 16 1:40:36 06:00 10.00
19 78 TIMMERMAN DAVID / SIMONS CHRISTOPHE HOMME 17 1:42:23 06:06 9.83
20 23 MARTIN BAPTISTE / SOARES FERNANDO HOMME 18 1:42:30 06:07 9.82
21 92 MUYLKENS THIBAUT / PIRNAY JULIEN HOMME 19 1:43:56 06:12 9.68
22 26 LAKAILLE SÉBASTIEN / X HOMME 20 1:44:12 06:13 9.66
23 29 MICHOTTE AURÉLIEN / LEDENT NICOLAS HOMME 21 1:44:13 06:13 9.66
24 65 DEPRESSEUX VIVIAN / COMELIAU LOUIS HOMME 22 1:45:08 06:16 9.57
25 104 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER / X HOMME 23 1:45:36 06:18 9.53
26 73 THONNARD SEVERINE / HICK GAELLE DAME 1 1:45:42 06:18 9.52
27 94 HUGO LOURTIE / DESFAWES ROMAIN HOMME 24 1:45:49 06:19 9.51
28 93 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC / NEUTELEERS ERIC HOMME 25 1:46:08 06:20 9.48
29 18 JEWASINSKI MICHEL / DELNOY OLIVIER HOMME 26 1:47:04 06:23 9.40
30 113 LENNERTS GABRIEL / XX HOMME 27 1:47:25 06:24 9.37
31 77 PILLITTERI CARMELO / XX HOMME 28 1:47:30 06:25 9.36
32 28 BOVY CHRISTOPHE / PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE HOMME 29 1:47:33 06:25 9.36
33 72 GEIEBENNE OLIVIER / SCHYNS ROMAIN HOMME 30 1:47:45 06:25 9.34
34 57 LEGRAS JULIEN / WEY ANTHONY HOMME 31 1:47:52 06:26 9.33
35 9 VERVIER ARNAUD / GIRRETZ FRANÇOIS HOMME 32 1:48:05 06:27 9.31
36 99 MARLIER DAVID / MARLIER QUENTIN HOMME 33 1:48:06 06:27 9.31
37 62 WALRAFF WALLY / DELHEZ JOHN HOMME 34 1:48:45 06:29 9.25
38 76 BRIAMONT THOMAS / HERMAND FRANCOIS HOMME 35 1:49:06 06:30 9.22
39 70 JOURDAN GUY / XX HOMME 36 1:49:37 06:32 9.18
40 102 PAUELS ANNA / ANDRES GABY DAME 2 1:50:31 06:35 9.11
41 51 FRERE SÉBASTIEN / DUBOIS JONATHAN HOMME 37 1:50:46 06:36 9.08
42 47 LEGRAND FLORIAN / ANGENOT ROMARIC HOMME 38 1:51:14 06:38 9.05
43 44 HUTSCHEMACKERS FABIAN / COLIN CEDRIC HOMME 39 1:52:29 06:42 8.95
44 61 LENNARTZ CÉDRIC / FLAMAND MICHAEL HOMME 40 1:52:38 06:43 8.93
45 97 SPRONCK XAVIER / COLIN FRÉDÉRIC HOMME 41 1:52:39 06:43 8.93
46 87 OUTMANNS BER / ROSA HUGUES HOMME 42 1:52:41 06:43 8.93
47 106 MICHAT JACKY / XX HOMME 43 1:53:29 06:46 8.87
48 1 WEICKMANS DAVID / VANDEN BULCK CHRISTOPHE HOMME 44 1:54:00 06:48 8.83
49 13 VANLAAR MICHEL / HENDRICK MARTIN HOMME 45 1:54:11 06:49 8.81
50 50 TRINE GEOFFREY / BLAISE GREGORY HOMME 46 1:54:22 06:49 8.80
51 31 BYNENS NICOLAS / XX HOMME 47 1:54:56 06:51 8.76
52 27 LESCART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE / LOECKX LAURENT HOMME 48 1:56:02 06:55 8.67
53 79 WEIS BENJAMIN / LACROIX LUDIVINE MIXTE 3 1:56:26 06:57 8.64
54 118 SCHRAMME ANTONIN / MOTTARD OLIVIER HOMME 49 1:58:16 07:03 8.51
55 39 DERU RAPHAËL / NADENOEN OLIVIER HOMME 50 1:58:46 07:05 8.47
56 68 SCHUTZ RENAUD / XX HOMME 51 1:59:09 07:06 8.45
57 49 HUYBRECHTS ELS / SANTINO ANDRÉ MIXTE 4 1:59:41 07:08 8.41
58 90 LORQUET ISABELLE / XHONNEUX CÉDRIC MIXTE 5 2:00:10 07:10 8.37
59 38 DERU FABIAN / TELLER ALICIA MIXTE 6 2:00:45 07:12 8.33
60 41 DE WILDE MIGUEL / VINCI GABRIELLA MIXTE 7 2:01:27 07:14 8.29
61 54 BOGAERTS CHARLY / LORQUET JEAN MARC HOMME 52 2:04:05 07:24 8.11
62 17 REGNIER DIDIER / ANDRIEN TONY HOMME 53 2:04:14 07:24 8.10
63 55 BARTHÉLEMY MAGALI / MAES LAURENT MIXTE 8 2:04:27 07:25 8.09
64 100 LAMBY MICHEL / LAMBY LUCAS HOMME 54 2:04:46 07:26 8.07
65 107 TONNEAU FRANÇOIS / HEUTZ MAXIME HOMME 55 2:05:45 07:30 8.00
66 89 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE / ANSION ISABELLE DAME 3 2:05:52 07:30 7.99
67 14 BOUTET CEDRIC / COLLARD ANDREW HOMME 56 2:06:09 07:31 7.98
68 80 TONNEAU CORENTIN / DELCOUR ARIANE MIXTE 9 2:06:28 07:32 7.96
69 25 RENIER PHILIPPE / SAMMI SÉBASTIEN HOMME 57 2:06:52 07:34 7.93
70 82 SENKOW GUILLAUME / HEINEMANN BENOIT HOMME 58 2:08:20 07:39 7.84
71 84 AUTMANNS FANNY / LEGRAND GEOFFRAY MIXTE 10 2:08:59 07:41 7.80
72 59 ANCIA ROMAIN / WEY STEVE HOMME 59 2:10:34 07:47 7.71
73 58 LEGRAS BERTRAND / WUIDART JÉRÉMY HOMME 60 2:11:06 07:49 7.68
74 15 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE / XX HOMME 61 2:11:58 07:52 7.63
75 43 THONNARD MARIE HÉLÈNE / DELWAIDE ANNE DAME 4 2:13:44 07:58 7.52
76 105 SCHYNS BASTIEN / WINKIN VINCENT HOMME 62 2:14:54 08:03 7.46
77 35 DEFECHEREUX JEAN-LUC / XX HOMME 63 2:14:54 08:03 7.46
78 53 VAESEN BENOIT / LOGNARD MICHAEL HOMME 64 2:15:45 08:06 7.41
79 22 BONTEMPI SÉBASTIEN / DOUTRELOUX VIRGINIE MIXTE 11 2:15:56 08:06 7.40
80 101 ORIGER NICOLAS / TEFNIN BAPTISTE HOMME 65 2:16:36 08:09 7.37
81 36 CANISIUS ANNE-PASCAL / SKUPIEWSKI GRÉGORY MIXTE 12 2:18:39 08:16 7.26
82 88 GHARBI BRAHIM / XX HOMME 66 2:19:10 08:18 7.23
83 111 RENSONNET FANNY / HENTIENS AURÉLIE DAME 5 2:19:25 08:19 7.22
84 91 DIMITRI GIET / WANSART MATHIEU HOMME 67 2:22:41 08:30 7.05
85 86 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE / ROEMER ADELINE DAME 6 2:24:11 08:36 6.98
86 21 KESSELER CHARLINE / PINCKAERS CHRISTELLE DAME 7 2:25:03 08:39 6.94
87 46 ROEMERS JULIEN / BULDGEN BÉNÉDICTE MIXTE 13 2:26:15 08:43 6.88
88 109 BOURGARD GREGORY / MEES SÉBASTIEN HOMME 68 2:26:21 08:44 6.88
89 33 CLAESSEN PASCAL / JAMAR STÉPHANE HOMME 69 2:26:45 08:45 6.86
90 81 BLANDIAUX SOPHIE / VENTURELLI MAXIME MIXTE 14 2:27:10 08:47 6.84
91 19 HAVENITH CHARLOTTE / MARTINEZ AMÉLIA DAME 8 2:27:20 08:47 6.83
92 42 THOMAS FABRICE / THOMAS LOIC HOMME 70 2:32:00 09:04 6.62
93 66 BASTIN PAUL / WEBER GERTY HOMME 71 2:34:44 09:14 6.50
94 74 GLESNER PIERRE / KOWALCZYK CÉLINE MIXTE 15 2:37:38 09:24 6.38
95 119 MATHIEU BERNARD / MICHEL CAROLINE MIXTE 16 2:38:33 09:27 6.35
96 69 DUJARDIN MAXIME / FEYERS DOROTHÉE MIXTE 17 2:43:08 09:44 6.17
97 63 LOUVIAUX CINDY / NIZET VERO DAME 9 2:43:34 09:45 6.15
98 108 DE WERGIFOSSE AUDREY / MATHIEU MATHILDE DAME 10 2:44:42 09:49 6.11
99 75 CHAPEAU MATHIEU / GASPARD PIERRE HOMME 72 2:47:39 10:00 6.00
100 83 BOTQUIN HUGUES / SOMJA FLORENCE MIXTE 18 2:51:45 10:14 5.86
101 115 CHRISTIAENS CHRISTOPHE / JOIRIS JEANNINE MIXTE 19 2:59:25 10:42 5.61
102 32 FRIPPIAT ALIX / KEYSER CHRISTIAN MIXTE 20 3:12:35 11:29 5.23