Hors Challenge

Le Jogging De Grand-Leez (12.40 km)

dimanche 08 mars 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LE JOGGING DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 12.41 km
dimanche 08 mars 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 1218 MAHIA SEBASTIEN SH 1 0:45:59 03:42 16.19
2 1231 D'HARVENG YVES SH 2 0:48:19 03:54 15.41
3 1214 CRUL TIMOTHY SH 3 0:49:55 04:01 14.91
4 1249 BUIS QUENTIN SH 4 0:50:29 04:04 14.75
5 1025 SNEESSENS MICHAEL SH 5 0:50:31 04:04 14.74
6 1239 DENIS ROMAIN SH 6 0:51:10 04:07 14.55
7 1322 CROES GERALD SH 7 0:51:23 04:08 14.49
8 1096 NIHOUL MICHAEL V1 1 0:51:37 04:10 14.42
9 1080 LAHAYE VINCENT SH 8 0:52:09 04:12 14.28
10 1321 KINDERMANS SEBASTIEN SH 9 0:52:45 04:15 14.11
11 1232 VERSTREPEN FREDERIC V1 2 0:52:57 04:16 14.06
12 1065 HEGYI THOMAS SH 10 0:53:20 04:18 13.96
13 1305 RADART FLORENTIN SH 11 0:53:43 04:20 13.86
14 1085 LUXEN JEAN MICHEL V2 1 0:53:46 04:20 13.85
15 1001 VILLERS FABIAN SH 12 0:54:33 04:24 13.65
16 1254 LESSIRE DORIAN SH 13 0:54:51 04:25 13.57
17 1235 DETRY NICKY V1 3 0:54:57 04:26 13.55
18 1248 PINGAUT BENOIT SH 14 0:55:08 04:27 13.50
19 1046 DEKAISE RÉMY SH 15 0:55:25 04:28 13.43
20 1245 PONCELET FREDERIC V1 4 0:55:26 04:28 13.43
21 1009 GUSTIN JÉROME SH 16 0:55:36 04:29 13.39
22 1273 DARTE DIDIER V2 2 0:56:04 04:31 13.28
23 1107 SCHREURS SÉBASTIEN V1 5 0:56:30 04:33 13.18
24 1090 MIGNON JEAN-POL V2 3 0:56:34 04:34 13.16
25 1089 MASURE ALEXANDRE V2 4 0:56:41 04:34 13.13
26 1282 DEOM DAVID V1 6 0:57:05 04:36 13.04
27 1031 BLAMPAIN RONALD SH 17 0:57:06 04:36 13.04
28 1061 GRAINDORGE QUENTIN SH 18 0:57:10 04:36 13.02
29 1012 VANSNICK FABIAN SH 19 0:57:14 04:37 13.01
30 1327 BEN ALLOUCH TARIK SH 20 0:58:25 04:42 12.74
31 1303 MANIQUET ETIENNE V1 7 0:58:30 04:43 12.73
32 1035 BRUNIN CHRISTOPHE V1 8 0:58:39 04:44 12.69
33 1075 JORION ALEXIS SH 21 0:58:54 04:45 12.64
34 1314 LORGE JEAN-MARS V2 5 0:59:10 04:46 12.58
35 1079 LAHAYE MÉLANIE SD 1 0:59:10 04:46 12.58
36 1048 DELFOSSE CHRISTOPHE V1 9 0:59:12 04:46 12.58
37 1069 JEAN KILLIAN SH 22 0:59:39 04:48 12.48
38 98 COLSON FRANCIS V2 6 0:59:45 04:49 12.46
39 1306 MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE V2 7 0:59:51 04:49 12.44
40 1299 SALERNO JULIEN SH 23 0:59:55 04:50 12.43
41 1211 GOETYNCK FREDERIC V2 8 1:00:00 04:50 12.41
42 1103 RAVYTS ALAIN V2 9 1:00:14 04:51 12.36
43 1312 HUCORNE PIERRE-YVES V2 10 1:00:17 04:52 12.35
44 1098 PAIRON BERBERIS SH 24 1:00:25 04:52 12.32
45 1275 MALACHE CEDRIC V1 10 1:00:34 04:53 12.29
46 1223 MARTIN CÉDRIC SH 25 1:00:38 04:53 12.28
47 1222 MATHY VALENTINE SD 2 1:00:45 04:54 12.25
48 1030 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE V3 1 1:00:48 04:54 12.24
49 1094 MULLER PIERRE SH 26 1:00:52 04:54 12.23
50 1309 SCHILTZ FREDERIC V1 11 1:01:25 04:57 12.12
51 1225 TURCHETTI SAMUEL SH 27 1:01:25 04:57 12.12
52 1274 ROMAIN TIM SH 28 1:01:30 04:57 12.11
53 1325 DERATIOTTO MATHIEU SH 29 1:01:33 04:58 12.10
54 1295 TONNEAUX JEROME V1 12 1:01:45 04:59 12.06
55 1285 GAUWLOOS MICHAEL SH 30 1:01:46 04:59 12.05
56 1293 ARTOISENET NICOLAS SH 31 1:01:48 04:59 12.05
57 1311 HENRION LUDIVINE SD 3 1:01:51 04:59 12.04
58 1116 VOSSE PATRICK SH 32 1:02:00 05:00 12.01
59 1288 SCHICKS YVES V1 13 1:02:09 05:01 11.98
60 1300 LUXEN OLIVIER V2 11 1:02:29 05:02 11.91
61 1015 MAMÈRE JACQUES V3 2 1:02:31 05:02 11.91
62 1268 LENTMEESTERS LAURENT SH 33 1:02:33 05:02 11.90
63 1093 MOTTE JULIEN SH 34 1:02:36 05:03 11.89
64 1101 PAUWELS DIMITRI V2 12 1:02:36 05:03 11.89
65 1208 LAMOTTE HENRI SH 35 1:02:47 05:04 11.86
66 1269 BOLYN DENIS SH 36 1:03:17 05:06 11.76
67 1304 JAUNIAUX MARIE A1 1 1:03:19 05:06 11.76
68 1230 HORIDOR STEPHAN V2 13 1:03:20 05:06 11.75
69 1263 DE BIE CHARLOTTE SD 4 1:03:23 05:06 11.75
70 1056 GENETTE PATRICK V2 14 1:03:29 05:07 11.73
71 1005 PAQUET ERIC SH 37 1:03:33 05:07 11.71
72 1216 COLARD FRANCOIS V1 14 1:03:37 05:08 11.70
73 1076 KIPS DAVID SH 38 1:03:40 05:08 11.69
74 1281 PUISSANT VALENTIN SH 39 1:04:10 05:10 11.60
75 1213 TRINE HUGUES V2 15 1:04:15 05:11 11.59
76 1294 GOSSEMANS JOEL V1 15 1:04:26 05:12 11.55
77 1010 BALISTAIRE LAURENT V1 16 1:04:41 05:13 11.51
78 1007 NOEL JULIAN SH 40 1:04:55 05:14 11.47
79 1296 ROBILLARD THIBERT V3 3 1:05:05 05:15 11.44
80 1215 DENEUMOUSTIER GILLES SH 41 1:05:05 05:15 11.44
81 1229 FOUCART VINCENT SH 42 1:05:25 05:16 11.38
82 1207 KUMPS FABRICE V1 17 1:05:25 05:16 11.38
83 1241 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE V1 18 1:05:31 05:17 11.36
84 1023 DEMOULIN BERNARD V1 19 1:05:35 05:17 11.35
85 1002 NEMERY GREGORY SH 43 1:06:14 05:20 11.24
86 1329 VANCAUWENBERGHE THOMAS SH 44 1:06:30 05:22 11.20
87 1243 EUGENE GUILLAUME SH 45 1:06:34 05:22 11.18
88 1017 DELABIE JEAN-MARC V4 1 1:06:43 05:23 11.16
89 1278 NOLLEVAUX HUGUES V2 16 1:06:45 05:23 11.15
90 1253 MARTIN FLORIAN SH 46 1:06:47 05:23 11.15
91 1280 HUPPERTZ GAETAN V1 20 1:07:03 05:24 11.10
92 1066 HERNANDEZ OLIVIER V1 21 1:07:03 05:24 11.10
93 1319 DE COSTER ARNAUD SH 47 1:07:06 05:24 11.09
94 1298 CARON DENIS SH 48 1:07:09 05:25 11.09
95 1246 LOUIS JOHN V2 17 1:07:21 05:26 11.05
96 1251 HANQUET GUILLAUME SH 49 1:07:40 05:27 11.00
97 1029 BATTEUR SÉBASTIEN SH 50 1:07:41 05:27 11.00
98 1326 DESIMPEL NICOLAS SH 51 1:07:52 05:28 10.97
99 1034 BOUVIN OLIVIER SH 52 1:07:55 05:28 10.96
100 1240 MARCHAL PATRICK V2 18 1:08:15 05:30 10.91
101 1307 GREGOIRE CAROLINE SD 5 1:08:31 05:31 10.87
102 1237 DURY BENJAMIN SH 53 1:08:33 05:31 10.86
103 1004 BEBOECK MICHAEL V1 22 1:08:46 05:33 10.83
104 1328 OUTTERS XAVIER V3 4 1:08:57 05:33 10.80
105 1252 HUBAUT BENOIT V1 23 1:09:01 05:34 10.79
106 1262 DEVILLE PHILIPPE V2 19 1:09:01 05:34 10.79
107 1260 MULLIE MAXIME V1 24 1:09:02 05:34 10.78
108 1082 LE GRELLE ARNAUD SH 54 1:09:04 05:34 10.78
109 1092 MONNOYER PIERRE SH 55 1:09:05 05:34 10.78
110 1233 ZICOT GERARD V2 20 1:09:44 05:37 10.68
111 1212 MAES CEDRIC V1 25 1:09:47 05:37 10.67
112 1115 VÉKONY JULIEN SH 56 1:09:49 05:38 10.66
113 1011 CARPIAUX SERGE V2 21 1:09:51 05:38 10.66
114 1209 VANDUBERGHE NANCY A1 2 1:10:01 05:39 10.63
115 1266 EDDY ROBAYE V2 22 1:10:06 05:39 10.62
116 1026 GHENNE THIERRY SH 57 1:10:20 05:40 10.58
117 1271 BEFAYS ERIC V2 23 1:10:29 05:41 10.56
118 1041 DEGLASSE JEAN-PHILIPPE SH 58 1:10:59 05:43 10.49
119 1110 VAN DE KERCKHOVEN CAMILLE SD 6 1:11:02 05:43 10.48
120 1287 MARCHAND AMAURY SH 59 1:11:11 05:44 10.46
121 1228 WAUTHY DOMINIQUE V3 5 1:11:17 05:45 10.44
122 1276 COLETTE VINCENT V2 24 1:11:20 05:45 10.44
123 1257 DE SAEDELEER PATRICK V4 2 1:11:37 05:46 10.40
124 1038 CHAMPAGNE VALENTIN SH 60 1:11:39 05:46 10.39
125 1013 GEENS GREGORY V1 26 1:11:41 05:47 10.39
126 1259 VANDERHAEGEN MAXIME V1 27 1:11:54 05:48 10.35
127 1095 NELIS BENOIT V2 25 1:11:54 05:48 10.35
128 1003 FALISE MATHIEU SH 61 1:12:02 05:48 10.34
129 1120 WOLNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SH 62 1:12:09 05:49 10.32
130 1224 THOMAS RUELLE SH 63 1:12:22 05:50 10.29
131 1027 BAIJOT ANNE SD 7 1:12:56 05:53 10.21
132 1244 LEJEUNE NICOLAS SH 64 1:12:59 05:53 10.20
133 1118 WATTEYNE VINCENT SH 65 1:13:09 05:54 10.18
134 1290 DECROISSON THIERRY V2 26 1:13:13 05:54 10.17
135 1267 DELBROUCK SIMON SH 66 1:14:51 06:02 9.95
136 1058 GILAIN MORGAN SD 8 1:14:52 06:02 9.94
137 1099 PATRIS BASTIEN SH 67 1:14:53 06:02 9.94
138 1028 BASTIN JEAN CHARLES V1 28 1:14:54 06:02 9.94
139 1247 VIJNGAARDEN GUIDO V1 29 1:14:56 06:02 9.94
140 1210 SIMON JULIE A1 3 1:14:59 06:03 9.93
141 1097 NOIZET MARIE-ALICE A2 1 1:15:12 06:04 9.90
142 1032 BOURGOIS VALERIE SD 9 1:15:16 06:04 9.89
143 1291 ERNST CELINE SD 10 1:15:45 06:06 9.83
144 1114 VANVINCKENROYE BERNARD V1 30 1:15:48 06:07 9.82
145 1086 MALCOURANT ANASTASIA A2 2 1:15:48 06:07 9.82
146 1227 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE V1 31 1:15:55 06:07 9.81
147 1036 BURTON MADELEINE SD 11 1:16:15 06:09 9.76
148 1039 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN SH 68 1:16:18 06:09 9.76
149 1242 RIO JULIE SD 12 1:16:29 06:10 9.73
150 1054 EVRARD BENOIT V2 27 1:16:44 06:11 9.70
151 1270 LECLERCQ PATRICK V2 28 1:16:52 06:12 9.69
152 1068 JANSSES CAROLINE SD 13 1:16:54 06:12 9.68
153 1292 ISTACE MATHIEU SH 69 1:16:58 06:12 9.67
154 1088 MALEVEZ NATHAIE A1 4 1:17:14 06:13 9.64
155 1052 DUMONT FRÉDÉRIQUE A3 1 1:17:15 06:14 9.64
156 1033 BOUTY LOUIS SH 70 1:17:15 06:14 9.64
157 1320 BOUVIER MARION SD 14 1:17:21 06:14 9.62
158 1315 COOREMAN CHRISTOPHE V1 32 1:17:39 06:15 9.59
159 1316 PIERSON AMELIE SD 15 1:17:39 06:15 9.59
160 1234 LEVIEUX VIRGINIE SD 16 1:17:53 06:17 9.56
161 1258 LEFEVRE YVAN V1 33 1:17:54 06:17 9.56
162 1117 WARNOTTE THOMAS SH 71 1:18:02 06:17 9.54
163 1040 DEBONTRIDDER AURÉLIE SD 17 1:18:09 06:18 9.53
164 1272 LALLEMAND PASCALE A1 5 1:18:20 06:19 9.50
165 1333 LUXEN JEAN PAUL V2 29 1:18:21 06:19 9.50
166 1220 DELLA LIBERA CEDRIC V1 34 1:18:27 06:19 9.49
167 1112 VAN DE KERCKHOVEN SYLVAIN SH 72 1:18:44 06:21 9.46
168 1256 JASSOGNE CLAUDY V3 6 1:18:56 06:22 9.43
169 1081 LAPAGNE FRANÇOISE A2 3 1:18:56 06:22 9.43
170 1060 GONCALVES-CONSTANCIO TIFFANY SD 18 1:19:12 06:23 9.40
171 1308 PERA FRANCOIS SH 73 1:19:18 06:23 9.39
172 1255 FONDAIRE CORIOLAN SH 74 1:19:22 06:24 9.38
173 1044 DE HALLEUX MAELLE SD 19 1:19:50 06:26 9.33
174 1043 DE HALLEUX HÉLÈNE SD 20 1:20:17 06:28 9.27
175 1045 DE HALLEUX ODILE SD 21 1:20:18 06:28 9.27
176 1310 ROSSILLON AUDREY A1 6 1:20:33 06:30 9.24
177 1226 DAUVIN DENIS SH 75 1:20:46 06:31 9.22
178 1301 BOREUX PAULINE SD 22 1:20:52 06:31 9.21
179 1105 ROSART NATHALIE A1 7 1:21:11 06:33 9.17
180 1064 HAUTIER CATHERINE SD 23 1:21:24 06:34 9.15
181 1059 GOFFAUX JUSTINE SD 24 1:21:29 06:34 9.14
182 1018 AUTEQUITTE BÉNÉDICTE A2 4 1:22:00 06:37 9.08
183 1324 RAISIN CELINE A1 8 1:22:24 06:38 9.03
184 1323 FLABAT CATHERINE A2 5 1:22:31 06:39 9.02
185 1289 DEBUSSY GAUTHIER V1 35 1:22:31 06:39 9.02
186 1119 WOLFF LAURENCE A2 6 1:22:42 06:40 9.00
187 1284 POGORZELEC ERIC V3 7 1:22:53 06:41 8.98
188 1221 BILLIAUX MARIE SD 25 1:22:56 06:41 8.98
189 1104 GAROT DOROTHÉE SD 26 1:22:57 06:41 8.97
190 1077 KUYPERS DELPHINE SD 27 1:22:58 06:41 8.97
191 1313 JEANNE CHRISTIAN xxx   1:23:17 06:43 8.94
192 1037 CAMERMAM BORIS SH 76 1:23:18 06:43 8.94
193 1055 FRANKART GUILLAUME SH 77 1:23:21 06:43 8.93
194 1102 PIRSON SARAH SD 28 1:23:22 06:43 8.93
195 1067 HUBLAU SYLVIE A2 7 1:23:23 06:43 8.93
196 1286 BOOGAERTS PASCALE A2 8 1:23:26 06:43 8.92
197 1051 D'OLNE EMMANUELLE A1 9 1:23:36 06:44 8.91
198 1302 BOREUX BAUDOUIN V2 30 1:23:46 06:45 8.89
199 1277 CHARDON ARIANE A2 9 1:23:50 06:45 8.88
200 1020 HASTRAY THIERRY V2 31 1:24:07 06:47 8.85
201 1332 GUISSET MANU V2 32 1:24:29 06:49 8.81
202 1297 MOMMEN LOUISE SD 29 1:26:24 06:58 8.62
203 1063 HALENG FREDERIQUE A1 10 1:26:38 06:59 8.59
204 1083 LEGROS FREDERIC V1 36 1:26:39 06:59 8.59
205 1265 ROUSSEAU CARINE A1 11 1:28:49 07:09 8.38
206 1279 DEVROYE VALÉTIR A1 12 1:29:15 07:12 8.34
207 1008 HENIN SABRINA SD 30 1:30:05 07:16 8.26
208 1261 PORIAU CHRISTINE A2 10 1:30:25 07:17 8.23
209 1106 SAUCIN PATRICIA A2 11 1:30:26 07:17 8.23
210 1021 BODART FLORENCE A2 12 1:31:07 07:21 8.17
211 1024 JASPARD LAURENCE A1 13 1:31:07 07:21 8.17
212 1022 MAMBOURG CÉCILE A2 13 1:31:07 07:21 8.17
213 1016 PANEELS JEAN-JACQUES V3 8 1:31:07 07:21 8.17
214 1047 DELAUNOY ANNE-MICHELE A2 14 1:32:08 07:26 8.08
215 1084 LEUWER SANDRA A1 14 1:32:08 07:26 8.08
216 1317 HERALY VALERIE A1 15 1:32:15 07:26 8.07
217 1318 BIAMONT KEVIN V1 37 1:32:16 07:26 8.07
218 1109 TESTELMANS TESTELMANS SD 31 1:32:16 07:26 8.07
219 1049 DI MEO LAURENT SH 78 1:32:17 07:26 8.07
220 1238 MUZZARELLI ANNE SD 32 1:32:39 07:28 8.04
221 1217 GAROT AMANDINE SD 33 1:32:39 07:28 8.04
222 1283 REMACLE YASMINE SD 34 1:32:39 07:28 8.04
223 1113 VAN ROY AURÉLIE SD 35 1:33:11 07:31 7.99
224 1057 GEORGES NATHALIE A2 15 1:33:55 07:34 7.93
225 1050 DOIGNIES YVES V2 33 1:34:20 07:36 7.89
226 1053 DUMONT PASCALE A1 16 1:40:12 08:05 7.43
227 1108 TAYMANS NATHALIE A1 17 1:40:12 08:05 7.43