Hors Challenge

Le Jogging De Grand-Leez (6.00 km)

dimanche 08 mars 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LE JOGGING DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 6.00 km
dimanche 08 mars 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 131 WETIKUNAT BAPTISTE SH 1 0:21:18 03:33 16.90
2 16 VANDERSTRAETEN GEOFFREY SH 2 0:21:50 03:38 16.49
3 250 BRUGGEMAN PIERTER-JAN SH 3 0:22:00 03:40 16.36
4 80 LEONET MATHIEU V1 1 0:22:05 03:41 16.30
5 208 DARTE ERIC V2 1 0:23:29 03:55 15.33
6 132 CNOCQUART SEBASTIEN V1 2 0:24:13 04:02 14.86
7 17 SEILLER ROBIN SH 4 0:24:25 04:04 14.74
8 71 KODRUN LOUIS SH 5 0:24:34 04:06 14.65
9 54 NIZET NICOLAS SH 6 0:24:39 04:07 14.60
10 84 VANEQUAIRE NICOLAS SH 7 0:24:58 04:10 14.42
11 135 DUCHENE VICTOR JH 1 0:25:24 04:14 14.17
12 73 DESPY PASCAL V1 3 0:25:26 04:14 14.15
13 57 RABOZÉE JÉRÔME V1 4 0:26:02 04:20 13.83
14 82 ROCK STEPHANIE SD 1 0:26:11 04:22 13.75
15 53 NIHOUL CÉLESTIN JH 2 0:26:27 04:25 13.61
16 200 DARDENNE AURELIEN SH 8 0:26:32 04:25 13.57
17 213 UTENS ERIK V1 5 0:26:42 04:27 13.48
18 211 VANIGLIA NICOLA SH 9 0:27:15 04:33 13.21
19 202 LAMBERT CARL V2 2 0:27:33 04:36 13.07
20 102 COLOSSE ARNAUD JH 3 0:28:23 04:44 12.68
21 107 LOPPE NICOLAS SH 10 0:28:35 04:46 12.59
22 151 GUILLAUME ARTHUR SH 11 0:28:44 04:47 12.53
23 144 BOREUX AXEL SH 12 0:28:45 04:48 12.52
24 106 PIRAUX EMELINE SD 2 0:28:51 04:49 12.48
25 206 HOURLAY JEROME V1 6 0:29:05 04:51 12.38
26 209 LAMBERT CLOVIS JH 4 0:29:05 04:51 12.38
27 55 PIERRE THIBAUT SH 13 0:29:13 04:52 12.32
28 224 PIERARD THEO JH 5 0:29:17 04:53 12.29
29 20 HEUREUX NICOLS V1 7 0:29:36 04:56 12.16
30 122 TRIMBO JULIEN SH 14 0:29:44 04:57 12.11
31 150 DERERE DYLAN SH 15 0:29:54 04:59 12.04
32 212 MINET GERALDINE SD 3 0:30:00 05:00 12.00
33 116 VANDEN HEEDE MAXIME SH 16 0:31:13 05:12 11.53
34 72 BUFALINO CHARLES JH 6 0:31:26 05:14 11.45
35 152 GUISSET THÉO JH 7 0:31:30 05:15 11.43
36 217 ZIRPOLO JAW SH 17 0:31:35 05:16 11.40
37 83 ROSART CHRISTIAN V4 1 0:31:43 05:17 11.35
38 31 GALET CHRISTOPHE V1 8 0:31:46 05:18 11.33
39 52 MONFILS NICOLAS JH 8 0:31:57 05:20 11.27
40 243 FRANCART ELIOT JH 9 0:32:08 05:21 11.20
41 221 KETELE CORALIE SD 4 0:32:08 05:21 11.20
42 141 DUQUET JONATHAN SH 18 0:32:14 05:22 11.17
43 140 LONNOY GREGORY SH 19 0:32:15 05:23 11.16
44 245 MANIQUET ROMANE JF 1 0:32:31 05:25 11.07
45 124 GOFFART DAMIEN V1 9 0:32:32 05:25 11.06
46 205 LAURENT MANON SD 5 0:32:38 05:26 11.03
47 114 SERON VALENTIN SH 20 0:34:36 05:46 10.40
48 216 DEQUINNEMAERE PHILIPPE V2 3 0:34:41 05:47 10.38
49 60 SERON NICOLAS SH 21 0:34:42 05:47 10.37
50 143 SCHMETZ OLIVIER SH 22 0:34:43 05:47 10.37
51 38 GOFFAUX SARAH SD 6 0:34:45 05:48 10.36
52 68 WYNANTS LUDOVIC SH 23 0:34:49 05:48 10.34
53 74 PESTIAUX ALICE SD 7 0:34:49 05:48 10.34
54 204 HANNATI SAM V1 10 0:34:50 05:48 10.33
55 45 LAENENS FRANCIS V3 1 0:34:51 05:49 10.33
56 215 COOREMANS GUY V2 4 0:34:53 05:49 10.32
57 27 DELERUELLE SIMON SH 24 0:34:54 05:49 10.31
58 51 MINNON JEAN-FRANCOIS SH 25 0:34:54 05:49 10.31
59 117 DUCHENNE TOM JH 10 0:34:56 05:49 10.30
60 103 BERTRAND LOUIS SH 26 0:35:01 05:50 10.28
61 85 COOREMANS CHARLOTTE SD 8 0:35:06 05:51 10.26
62 134 DUCHENE OLIVIER V2 5 0:35:17 05:53 10.20
63 76 HENRY VIRGINIE SD 9 0:35:34 05:56 10.12
64 203 PETIGNOT SEBASTIEN V1 11 0:35:49 05:58 10.05
65 42 JACQUINET STÉPHANIE SD 10 0:35:52 05:59 10.04
66 115 PINCHART JACKY SH 27 0:35:57 06:00 10.01
67 249 SERESSIA MAITE SD 11 0:35:57 06:00 10.01
68 109 COLARD AUGUSTIN JH 11 0:36:02 06:00 9.99
69 118 HEYMANS JULIE A1 1 0:36:02 06:00 9.99
70 88 LIBERT MAXIME SH 28 0:36:04 06:01 9.98
71 123 DAICHE OLIVIER V2 6 0:36:14 06:02 9.93
72 89 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE V3 2 0:36:31 06:05 9.86
73 90 ROSANO SALVATORE V3 3 0:36:39 06:07 9.82
74 218 CHARDON NATHALIE A2 1 0:36:44 06:07 9.80
75 86 SETATCHI VIDA A1 2 0:36:47 06:08 9.79
76 25 COMTE ALEXANDER JH 12 0:36:48 06:08 9.78
77 201 GONZE PAULINE JF 2 0:37:02 06:10 9.72
78 207 DAMIT VALERIE A1 3 0:37:04 06:11 9.71
79 66 VAN DE KERCKHOVEN BRICE SH 29 0:37:06 06:11 9.70
80 236 GERMAIN MARC V2 7 0:37:08 06:11 9.69
81 133 MAQUIGNY MURIEL A1 4 0:37:18 06:13 9.65
82 147 BARBAERTS BERTRAND V1 12 0:37:19 06:13 9.65
83 99 DURY THOMAS JH 13 0:37:23 06:14 9.63
84 101 DURY MICHEL V2 8 0:37:24 06:14 9.62
85 242 FRANCART ROBIN JH 14 0:37:26 06:14 9.62
86 241 GEORGES SEVERINE A1 5 0:37:26 06:14 9.62
87 251 UYTTENHOEF JULIE A1 6 0:37:28 06:15 9.61
88 225 GRAINDORGE LAURENT V2 9 0:37:33 06:16 9.59
89 87 FLEUSSU CECILE A1 7 0:37:40 06:17 9.56
90 148 DE HEMPTINNE VANESSA A1 8 0:37:41 06:17 9.55
91 12 GIETS CINDY A1 9 0:37:49 06:18 9.52
92 108 PUELINGS SVEN V1 13 0:37:50 06:18 9.51
93 92 PIERARD DANIEL V1 14 0:37:54 06:19 9.50
94 220 LIBERT DIDIER V3 4 0:37:56 06:19 9.49
95 59 RENOIR MAXIME SH 30 0:37:58 06:20 9.48
96 46 LAMURY CATHERINE A1 10 0:37:59 06:20 9.48
97 61 SPAILIER PASCAL V1 15 0:38:02 06:20 9.46
98 127 PIRSON KARINE A1 11 0:38:11 06:22 9.43
99 126 PORTETELLE AURÉLIE A1 12 0:38:11 06:22 9.43
100 32 GILAIN PHILIPPE V3 5 0:38:13 06:22 9.42
101 142 KRAVAGNA MARINE SD 12 0:38:15 06:23 9.41
102 110 MASSON SARA SD 13 0:38:36 06:26 9.33
103 139 NAMECHE CELINE SD 14 0:38:57 06:30 9.24
104 64 TORDEUX KATY A1 13 0:39:13 06:32 9.18
105 23 BIELANDE CHRISTOPHE V1 16 0:39:13 06:32 9.18
106 210 BOUFFIOUX VINCENT V2 10 0:39:18 06:33 9.16
107 81 DERIVAUX SOPHIE A1 14 0:39:22 06:34 9.14
108 104 NAMUROIS MARGAUX SD 15 0:39:22 06:34 9.14
109 65 TSURUKAWA EMILIE SD 16 0:39:26 06:34 9.13
110 113 VERMEULEN CAROLINE A1 15 0:39:31 06:35 9.11
111 239 MCEWAN EMILIE SD 17 0:39:44 06:37 9.06
112 39 HARGOT FLORENCE SD 18 0:39:51 06:39 9.03
113 63 THIRY CELINE SD 19 0:39:52 06:39 9.03
114 14 HUON ANNE A1 16 0:39:53 06:39 9.03
115 121 HOUBOTTE MELISSA SD 20 0:39:54 06:39 9.02
116 120 FOURIAN LAURENCE SD 21 0:39:55 06:39 9.02
117 125 SPRUYTTE INGRID A2 2 0:39:58 06:40 9.01
118 233 JONCKHEERE EMILIE SD 22 0:39:59 06:40 9.00
119 146 FRANCKART CHARLINE SD 23 0:39:59 06:40 9.00
120 145 KNOUMCHI SARAH SD 24 0:40:02 06:40 8.99
121 237 DEVROYE BENOIT V1 17 0:40:03 06:41 8.99
122 40 HELEVEN VERONIQUE A1 17 0:40:08 06:41 8.97
123 37 GLACET CAROLINE SD 25 0:40:08 06:41 8.97
124 230 PADUART FABIENNE A1 18 0:40:08 06:41 8.97
125 15 DESERANNO VÉRONIQUE A1 19 0:40:09 06:42 8.97
126 29 FAY AMÉLIE SD 26 0:40:09 06:42 8.97
127 24 CHARLES PATRICIA A2 3 0:40:10 06:42 8.96
128 79 COURTOIS MAGALI A1 20 0:40:16 06:43 8.94
129 47 LEMAIRE FABRICE V2 11 0:40:22 06:44 8.92
130 255 SOENIN CELINE A1 21 0:40:26 06:44 8.90
131 246 DE SAUVAGE GAUTHIER SH 31 0:40:34 06:46 8.87
132 247 DE SAUVAGE NOEMIE JF 3 0:40:34 06:46 8.87
133 100 CERESSIAUX CELINE SD 27 0:40:42 06:47 8.84
134 149 VERBREAKEN PEPITA A1 22 0:41:06 06:51 8.76
135 21 PREUDHOMME VALÉRIE SD 28 0:41:09 06:52 8.75
136 96 MATTART YOLAINE SD 29 0:41:12 06:52 8.74
137 231 DELPHINE ROMAINVILLE SD 30 0:41:15 06:53 8.73
138 232 BODSON SOPHIE SD 31 0:41:16 06:53 8.72
139 22 ANTOINE ALAIN V2 12 0:41:26 06:54 8.69
140 50 MICHAUX VICKY SD 32 0:41:49 06:58 8.61
141 78 PARENT CECILE A1 23 0:41:55 06:59 8.59
142 105 PARENT ELINE SD 33 0:41:55 06:59 8.59
143 93 DENIS JOEL V2 13 0:41:58 07:00 8.58
144 254 MEERT CAMILLE SD 34 0:42:08 07:01 8.54
145 26 CULOT CHARLOTTE SD 35 0:42:41 07:07 8.43
146 43 KOK CLAUDINE A2 4 0:42:45 07:08 8.42
147 112 DEFAYS VICTORIA SD 36 0:42:46 07:08 8.42
148 62 TAELMAN LOUIS SH 32 0:42:51 07:09 8.40
149 253 CUTEYS GAETAN SH 33 0:42:52 07:09 8.40
150 5 BAADER JOELLE SD 37 0:42:55 07:09 8.39
151 4 DERU ALICE SD 38 0:42:57 07:10 8.38
152 128 GAROT ISABELLE A2 5 0:43:04 07:11 8.36
153 119 DUMONT VALÉRIE SD 39 0:43:05 07:11 8.36
154 19 MANFREDI MONICA SD 40 0:43:12 07:12 8.33
155 257 ERNOUX CHRISTOPHE SH 34 0:43:43 07:17 8.23
156 75 DENIS MARCEL V4 2 0:44:07 07:21 8.16
157 13 HENNES VANESSE SD 41 0:44:15 07:23 8.13
158 137 TYDCADT JOELLE A2 6 0:44:38 07:26 8.07
159 138 DALMAS VALERIE A1 24 0:44:38 07:26 8.07
160 49 LEMMENS LIONEL V1 18 0:45:00 07:30 8.00
161 227 DOMS CAROLINE A2 7 0:45:12 07:32 7.96
162 58 RENARD GWENDOLINE SD 42 0:45:17 07:33 7.95
163 56 PIERSON LINDA A1 25 0:45:18 07:33 7.95
164 94 LENGELÉ MARIE-PAULE A2 8 0:45:19 07:33 7.94
165 256 ERNOUX ETHEL A1 26 0:45:24 07:34 7.93
166 6 BONTEMPS VALÉRIE A1 27 0:45:44 07:37 7.87
167 41 HENRARD ALINE A1 28 0:45:45 07:38 7.87
168 28 DEMORTIER STÉPHANIE A1 29 0:45:46 07:38 7.87
169 248 VAN AELST DELPHINE SD 43 0:46:01 07:40 7.82
170 136 LAERMANS FRANCOIS V1 19 0:46:10 07:42 7.80
171 129 CAMBRESIER HELENE SD 44 0:46:31 07:45 7.74
172 130 CAMBRESIER PIERRE V3 6 0:46:31 07:45 7.74
173 35 GILLARD JEANNETTE A3 1 0:47:15 07:53 7.62
174 214 WEYDERS MARCEL V4 3 0:47:19 07:53 7.61
175 95 VAN ELDER CATHERINE A3 2 0:48:08 08:01 7.48
176 30 FAY JUSTINE SD 45 0:50:02 08:20 7.19
177 226 BAURAING NATHALIE A2 9 0:51:17 08:33 7.02
178 97 MAREZ CLAUDE V3 7 0:51:18 08:33 7.02
179 36 GITAU WAIRIMU SD 46 0:54:49 09:08 6.57
180 91 VAN DER MAREN MARIE-THÉRÈSE A3 3 1:05:55 10:59 5.46
181 1114 LECOMTE THOMAS SH 35 1:15:48 12:38 4.75