Challenge Condrusien

La Neupréenne - Neupré (9.95 km)

dimanche 08 mars 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : https://www.goaltiming.be          
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA NEUPRÉENNE - NEUPRÉ
DISTANCE : 9.95 km
dimanche 08 mars 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps T/km Vitesse
1 4071 RENARD ARNAUD - SH 1 00:37:19 03:45 16.00
2 205 SIMONET YVES P8 SH 2 00:37:49 03:48 15.79
3 4091 BASTIN CEDRIC WATTS SH 3 00:39:17 03:57 15.20
4 4086 DIDIER MATHIEU VITALITRI SH 4 00:39:32 03:58 15.10
5 184 SIMONET DENIS LIFE SPORT SH 5 00:40:48 04:06 14.63
6 232 LEMOS CRUZ MATHIEU - SH 6 00:40:48 04:06 14.63
7 163 FRISON DAVID FRISON TEAM V1 1 00:41:42 04:11 14.32
8 4075 SCHMITZ BERTRAND LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR SH 7 00:42:05 04:14 14.19
9 4108 NEZER JIMMY - SH 8 00:42:23 04:16 14.09
10 153 ROBINET FREDERIC LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR V2 1 00:42:23 04:16 14.09
11 237 BENTEIN BJORN - SH 9 00:42:35 04:17 14.02
12 4006 BOUILLON BASTIEN TEAM MCP SH 10 00:42:36 04:17 14.02
13 4016 DIDIER PIERRE V3 SH 11 00:42:49 04:18 13.94
14 86 MAES LAURENT EVOLUTION22 V1 2 00:43:05 04:20 13.86
15 16 DONNEAU MAXIME TAF SH 12 00:43:21 04:21 13.77
16 103 BUYDENS GUILLAUME TEAM MCP SH 13 00:43:25 04:22 13.75
17 4230 OLIVIER LEON PAUL - SH 14 00:43:34 04:23 13.70
18 193 VRANCKEN MARC - V3 1 00:43:38 04:23 13.68
19 4060 SAMSON ANTOINE CLAVINOIZE SH 15 00:44:31 04:28 13.41
20 117 THONET LILIAN NEUPRE AC V1 3 00:44:53 04:31 13.30
21 4231 ZOCCHI PIERRE - SH 16 00:45:03 04:32 13.25
22 247 GRILO CARVALHO THOMAS OCAN SH 17 00:45:04 04:32 13.25
23 185 ROUELLE JULIAN JCPMF TINLOT SH 18 00:45:10 04:32 13.22
24 84 DETAILLE EMMANUEL OCAN V2 2 00:45:10 04:32 13.22
25 142 CHARLOT MICHAEL ARCH V1 4 00:45:14 04:33 13.20
26 126 SIMONET CHRISTOPHE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ SH 19 00:45:25 04:34 13.15
27 4137 PIRSON BASTIEN - SH 20 00:45:28 04:34 13.13
28 4145 DE LAMOTTE OLIVIER - V1 5 00:45:34 04:35 13.10
29 4047 MAES JEAN - SH 21 00:45:39 04:35 13.08
30 188 SIDIS REUBEN LES MARINES SH 22 00:45:48 04:36 13.04
31 54 SERVAIS JOHAN LES HUYNNERS V1 6 00:45:52 04:37 13.02
32 155 DOUPAGNE CLAUDE SER ATHL V2 3 00:45:53 04:37 13.01
33 189 DE VOS NICOLAS SER ATHL SH 23 00:45:57 04:37 12.99
34 4177 JOST DAMIEN - SH 24 00:46:04 04:38 12.96
35 22 FRANCQ SEBASTIEN JCPMF TINLOT V1 7 00:46:08 04:38 12.94
36 82 CHABOTEAUX NICOLAS TAF SH 25 00:46:44 04:42 12.78
37 4084 DINVERNO AUBRY WILWAY SH 26 00:46:45 04:42 12.77
38 4101 BOUZIDI DJAMEL SER ATHL V1 8 00:46:47 04:42 12.76
39 38 LOFORTE ROSARIO SER ATHL V1 9 00:47:05 04:44 12.68
40 127 VANDENBLINK ERIC SER ATHL V2 4 00:47:23 04:46 12.60
41 104 EL ABBAS SOPHIE SER ATHL SD 1 00:47:29 04:46 12.57
42 4056 POUDEVIGNE LOIC - SH 27 00:47:35 04:47 12.55
43 4120 DAWANT SEBASTIEN CAP NRB V1 10 00:47:46 04:48 12.50
44 4159 PIERRIN BENOIT V3 SH 28 00:47:48 04:48 12.49
45 181 PIERARD STEPHANE TAF SH 29 00:47:49 04:48 12.49
46 4179 AIT SAADI IDIR - SH 30 00:48:10 04:50 12.40
47 154 LALLEMAND BENOIT LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR V3 2 00:48:18 04:51 12.36
48 6 CLAJOT STEPHANE LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR V1 11 00:48:19 04:51 12.36
49 147 LENS JULIEN - SH 31 00:48:31 04:53 12.31
50 256 JOUAN BERNARD JUANITOS V2 5 00:48:36 04:53 12.29
51 4064 VAN CUTSEM FRANCOIS VITALITRI SH 32 00:48:42 04:54 12.26
52 4138 MAHAUX PHILIPPE LIFE SPORT V1 12 00:48:46 04:54 12.24
53 4093 WERCKX LUDO ACA V3 3 00:48:52 04:55 12.22
54 246 HAUSMAN DAMIEN TRAP'TAUPE TEAM V1 13 00:49:01 04:56 12.18
55 4219 DAMAS NICOLAS - SH 33 00:49:19 04:57 12.11
56 4129 TILMAN JONATHAN - SH 34 00:49:22 04:58 12.09
57 25 BISSOT NELSON LOGEA SH 35 00:49:23 04:58 12.09
58 69 CORSWAREM PIERRE-HENRI LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR SH 36 00:49:26 04:58 12.08
59 197 BULTOT CHRISTIAN ARCH V3 4 00:49:28 04:58 12.07
60 4055 NOLLET GREGORY - SH 37 00:49:29 04:58 12.07
61 4213 DEMORI JULIEN SERUNNERS SH 38 00:49:31 04:59 12.06
62 93 LAMBOTTE PASCAL SER ATHL V2 6 00:49:35 04:59 12.04
63 4036 KERENS PHILIPPE SERUNNERS V2 7 00:49:37 04:59 12.03
64 162 CREMER PATRICK - V3 5 00:49:39 04:59 12.03
65 4127 OLIVIER BENJAMIN - SH 39 00:49:48 05:00 11.99
66 4014 DEMAZY BENJAMIN - V1 14 00:49:49 05:00 11.99
67 106 MARTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS SER ATHL V2 8 00:49:51 05:01 11.98
68 214 DARMONT THEO SER ATHL SH 40 00:49:54 05:01 11.97
69 51 SCIFO ROSARIO SER ATHL V1 15 00:50:00 05:01 11.94
70 4222 ANTOINE MICHAEL - SH 41 00:50:02 05:02 11.93
71 4110 GEERTS JEAN-LUC - V2 9 00:50:05 05:02 11.92
72 120 DEMOITIE MAUDE JCPMF TINLOT SD 2 00:50:06 05:02 11.92
73 4019 DUBOIS VINCENT - SH 42 00:50:06 05:02 11.92
74 4165 LAYS LAURENT - V1 16 00:50:07 05:02 11.91
75 4102 HONNAY THOMAS - SH 43 00:50:08 05:02 11.91
76 4149 LEONARD HUGO - SH 44 00:50:08 05:02 11.91
77 211 LAURENT FRANCOIS - SH 45 00:50:42 05:06 11.78
78 140 LEDOUX THIERRY LES SANGLIERS DU MARDI V2 10 00:50:50 05:06 11.75
79 4166 FRANSSENS FRANCOIS SWIFT V1 17 00:50:58 05:07 11.71
80 224 MARTIN ERIC - V2 11 00:51:01 05:08 11.70
81 4118 DIDIER BENOIT - V2 12 00:51:06 05:08 11.68
82 4111 VAN DAMME MARC - SH 46 00:51:13 05:09 11.66
83 4083 LESCRENIER GEOFFREY - V1 18 00:51:13 05:09 11.66
84 4076 HOYOIS JULIEN RUN'ESSENCE SH 47 00:51:15 05:09 11.65
85 156 RENAULT GREGORY TEAM BICHETTE V1 19 00:51:17 05:09 11.64
86 4151 FIASSE FRANCOIS - V1 20 00:51:20 05:10 11.63
87 4115 HACCOUR MICHEL - V2 13 00:51:21 05:10 11.63
88 151 DEVAUX EMMANUELLE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ A1 1 00:51:23 05:10 11.62
89 100 DEMIN MICHEL TEAM MARCEL V2 14 00:51:32 05:11 11.59
90 135 JOSIS NICOLAS TEAM MCP SH 48 00:51:35 05:11 11.57
91 4143 DURVIAUX MATHIEU AP MODAVE RUN SH 49 00:51:46 05:12 11.53
92 196 MARCHANDISE PIERRE NEUPRE AC V2 15 00:51:49 05:12 11.52
93 130 WERY GILLES - SH 50 00:51:54 05:13 11.50
94 233 CORDIER CHRISTINE LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR A2 1 00:51:55 05:13 11.50
95 4220 KOCH MICHEL - SH 51 00:52:01 05:14 11.48
96 175 GIGLIO GASPARE RFCL V2 16 00:52:01 05:14 11.48
97 4054 NEARNO ANTONIO - SH 52 00:52:03 05:14 11.47
98 186 GODEFROID MELANIE - SD 3 00:52:07 05:14 11.46
99 4077 PHILIPPART DE FOY ADRIEN - ESH 1 00:52:13 05:15 11.43
100 4135 POSTELMANS KEVIN LIFE SPORT SH 53 00:52:23 05:16 11.40
101 4116 FASTRE BAUDOUIN - V2 17 00:52:30 05:17 11.37
102 4094 PIRARD BENOIT - V1 21 00:52:31 05:17 11.37
103 4113 SIMONIS JULIEN - SH 54 00:52:36 05:17 11.35
104 4234 LEGISA STEPHANIE SERAING RUNNERS SD 4 00:52:36 05:17 11.35
105 4175 BALTHAZART ALAIN JCPMF V1 22 00:52:41 05:18 11.33
106 4074 PEETERS MICHEL DOG LAND TEAM V2 18 00:52:47 05:18 11.31
107 166 LAKAYE DIMITRI - SH 55 00:52:50 05:19 11.30
108 4031 HALLEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS JCPMF TINLOT V1 23 00:52:51 05:19 11.30
109 161 RAMELOT REGIS SER ATHL SH 56 00:52:53 05:19 11.29
110 68 AZZOUZ KAMAL SER ATHL V1 24 00:52:55 05:19 11.28
111 4124 DAMSIN VINCENT CIKER RUM V2 19 00:52:55 05:19 11.28
112 4164 MARIEN FRANK - V2 20 00:52:57 05:19 11.28
113 4173 HANSON CAMILLE - SD 5 00:53:02 05:20 11.26
114 4172 MELIN ROBBY - SH 57 00:53:03 05:20 11.25
115 64 POULIART MICHAEL SER ATHL V1 25 00:53:10 05:21 11.23
116 4148 PITCHOT CLAUDE RDV RUN V1 26 00:53:13 05:21 11.22
117 4217 LEONARD MARC - V2 21 00:53:16 05:21 11.21
118 67 MATAGNE BENOIT SER ATHL V1 27 00:53:18 05:21 11.20
119 404 VINCENT WILLIAM CHICKEN RUN V2 22 00:53:38 05:23 11.13
120 109 COP THOMAS - SH 58 00:53:41 05:24 11.12
121 12 DEFAWE FRANCOIS RUN'ESSENCE SH 59 00:53:50 05:25 11.09
122 180 DI BARTOLOMEO MAXIME VITALITRI SH 60 00:53:51 05:25 11.09
123 148 CUISENAIRE KATHLEEN LEG'S GO A1 2 00:53:52 05:25 11.08
124 177 MACKELS MANON SERUNNERS SD 6 00:54:00 05:26 11.06
125 4011 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT - SH 61 00:54:07 05:26 11.03
126 226 VAN RYMENAM MICHAEL - V1 28 00:54:12 05:27 11.02
127 150 GRUSLIN PHILIPPE RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V2 23 00:54:16 05:27 11.00
128 4126 BEAUFORT VINCENT P8 SH 62 00:54:18 05:27 11.00
129 4041 LAMPROYE DAVID PTIT BAR TEAM SH 63 00:54:25 05:28 10.97
130 72 BORDONARO PIERRE SER ATHL V1 29 00:54:34 05:29 10.94
131 62 GOVAERTS KRIS AC ALKEN V3 6 00:54:37 05:29 10.93
132 4104 PARTOUNE MAXIME - SH 64 00:54:38 05:29 10.93
133 141 LENS PAULINE RUN4FUN HAVELANGE SD 7 00:54:38 05:29 10.93
134 4103 WOLF JEREMY - SH 65 00:54:40 05:30 10.92
135 102 BUYDENS JEAN-MARC TEAM MCP V2 24 00:54:48 05:30 10.90
136 27 HEPTIA NOEL SER ATHL V4 1 00:54:49 05:31 10.89
137 4214 MARIEN PATRICK PTIT BAR TEAM V1 30 00:54:49 05:31 10.89
138 52 SEBIANE SAMIR ANS EN FORME V1 31 00:54:49 05:31 10.89
139 99 TERRADE YVES JCPMF TINLOT V1 32 00:54:51 05:31 10.89
140 4043 LEONARD MARC - V2 25 00:54:59 05:32 10.86
141 190 COLLARD LUCIEN CHICKEN RUN V3 7 00:55:09 05:33 10.83
142 4010 CLOSE-LECOCQ BENOIT - SH 66 00:55:11 05:33 10.82
143 4089 FABRY REMI SER ATHL SH 67 00:55:11 05:33 10.82
144 4224 FRIPPIAT BAUDOIN - SH 68 00:55:12 05:33 10.82
145 4182 LEBRUN THIBAULT - SH 69 00:55:16 05:33 10.80
146 4181 BIHAIN FANNY ARCH SD 8 00:55:16 05:33 10.80
147 35 LEGROS JULIE JCPMF TINLOT SD 9 00:55:17 05:33 10.80
148 121 CORATO VITTORINO NEUPRE AC V3 8 00:55:22 05:34 10.78
149 4212 MATHONET CHRISTIAN - V1 33 00:55:24 05:34 10.78
150 4153 NULENS CEDRIC - V1 34 00:55:24 05:34 10.78
151 101 DARGENT STIVE - SH 70 00:55:25 05:34 10.77
152 4178 HADT NICOLAS - SH 71 00:55:25 05:34 10.77
153 220 WERY SEBASTIEN JCPMF TINLOT SH 72 00:55:25 05:34 10.77
154 124 GRUSLIN DANIEL JCPMF TINLOT V2 26 00:55:27 05:34 10.77
155 183 GOBIN PIERRE TEAM MCP V1 35 00:55:30 05:35 10.76
156 236 MARTEAU VALENTIN - SH 73 00:55:31 05:35 10.75
157 238 BENTEIN KEVIN - SH 74 00:55:34 05:35 10.75
158 234 PLATTEAU ALAIN - V2 27 00:55:36 05:35 10.74
159 4229 HUMBLET ANTOINE PTIT BAR TEAM V1 36 00:55:44 05:36 10.71
160 4114 HAUMANN ALEXANDRE - SH 75 00:55:45 05:36 10.71
161 4026 GEMMEL ALEXIS - V1 37 00:55:51 05:37 10.69
162 4024 FRANCK MAXIME - SH 76 00:55:53 05:37 10.68
163 4130 VAN DE WOUWER EMMANUEL SER ATHL V1 38 00:55:55 05:37 10.68
164 203 HENRY FLORINE JCPMF TINLOT SD 10 00:56:00 05:38 10.66
165 1 BAECKELANDT MARCEL RUN'ESSENCE V3 9 00:56:03 05:38 10.65
166 4009 CHAUFOURAUX JEROME - SH 77 00:56:08 05:38 10.64
167 94 LAMBOTTE MANON SER ATHL SD 11 00:56:13 05:39 10.62
168 4032 HANIQUE MELODY - SD 12 00:56:14 05:39 10.62
169 4141 PIRON ANDRE SERUNNERS V3 10 00:56:22 05:40 10.59
170 63 VAN ZAND MAJA AC ALKEN A3 1 00:56:24 05:40 10.59
171 160 CAMUS STEPHANIE ARCH SD 13 00:56:27 05:40 10.58
172 24 GAIOTTI DIANA TEAM BICHETTE A2 2 00:56:28 05:40 10.57
173 76 KERENS ANNE SER ATHL A2 3 00:56:40 05:42 10.54
174 73 CUCCURU JEAN-MARC SER ATHL V2 28 00:56:40 05:42 10.54
175 4005 BOLOGNE LOIC - SH 78 00:56:41 05:42 10.53
176 245 MOSSOUX LUDOVIC - V1 39 00:56:42 05:42 10.53
177 4218 POLLET VINCENT JIA V1 40 00:57:00 05:44 10.47
178 45 MUNAUT CARINE SER ATHL A2 4 00:57:16 05:45 10.43
179 4080 AGUZZI RENE - V2 29 00:57:25 05:46 10.40
180 248 VANOVERSCHELDE GILLES - SH 79 00:57:39 05:48 10.36
181 4225 PAGNOTTA GABRIEL - SH 80 00:57:48 05:49 10.33
182 4174 HUET MARTIN - ESH 2 00:57:48 05:49 10.33
183 14 HUET EMMANUEL LES SANGLIERS DU MARDI V1 41 00:57:48 05:49 10.33
184 37 LEGROS MARIE - SD 14 00:57:53 05:49 10.32
185 4112 MAURICE FLORECE - SD 15 00:58:12 05:51 10.26
186 4 BONA GUY SERUNNERS V4 2 00:58:30 05:53 10.21
187 4235 JASPERS XAVIER PETIT BAR TEAM V1 42 00:58:43 05:54 10.17
188 4128 PAIRON CHRISTELLE - A1 3 00:58:43 05:54 10.17
189 4082 LETELLIER JEAN-LUC - V2 30 00:58:44 05:54 10.17
190 4070 BODEUX FREDERIC - SH 81 00:58:52 05:55 10.14
191 4046 MACHIELS SOPHIE - SD 16 00:58:57 05:55 10.13
192 4078 MOUELLE ALEXANDRE - SH 82 00:58:58 05:56 10.13
193 258 INAMA CEDRIC - SH 83 00:59:01 05:56 10.12
194 4050 MUNGIOVI DARIO - SH 84 00:59:04 05:56 10.11
195 152 ROBINET SARAH LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR SD 17 00:59:05 05:56 10.11
196 146 MARION NICOLAS LES TÊTARDS SH 85 00:59:05 05:56 10.11
197 4163 TONUCCI LAURENT - SH 86 00:59:07 05:56 10.10
198 4012 DECELLE LIONEL - SH 87 00:59:07 05:56 10.10
199 90 THONON OLIVIER RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V1 43 00:59:09 05:57 10.09
200 10 DALL'OCA SERGIO OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT V2 31 00:59:13 05:57 10.08
201 48 PROUVEUR GUILLAUME - V1 44 00:59:15 05:57 10.08
202 4087 HAMONIC ISABELLE NEUPRE AC A2 5 00:59:17 05:57 10.07
203 4044 LEQUET GREGORY - SH 88 00:59:18 05:58 10.07
204 235 DE SIMONE ROBERTO NEUPRE AC V3 11 00:59:28 05:59 10.04
205 4090 DEDRY CHRISTOPHE - V1 45 00:59:29 05:59 10.04
206 4045 LESPAGNARD SAM - ESH 3 00:59:34 05:59 10.02
207 4105 BECHET MARC - V2 32 00:59:35 05:59 10.02
208 4092 DELEPIERRE CATHERINE ESM A2 6 00:59:43 06:00 10.00
209 4100 POIZAT SOPHIE NEUPRE AC A2 7 00:59:46 06:00 9.99
210 241 MAURI ANNIE SERUNNERS A3 2 00:59:47 06:00 9.99
211 4096 GERARD HARRY - V1 46 00:59:53 06:01 9.97
212 149 MICHOT CHARLENE LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR ESF 1 01:00:02 06:02 9.95
213 112 MICHOT MARC LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR V2 33 01:00:02 06:02 9.95
214 4057 RADOUX LAURENT - SH 89 01:00:02 06:02 9.95
215 28 HUE CECILE - A1 4 01:00:12 06:03 9.92
216 4098 LEVAQUE DELPHINE - A1 5 01:00:16 06:03 9.91
217 4109 CICCARESE THOMAS - SH 90 01:00:16 06:03 9.91
218 47 NOEL CHRISTOPHE JE COURS À INCOURT V1 47 01:00:16 06:03 9.91
219 4004 BALCAEN MICHELE YANNICK - A2 8 01:00:20 06:04 9.90
220 209 MARCOTTY JEROME ASC SH 91 01:00:25 06:04 9.88
221 4062 STROUWEN BEA AC ALKEN A2 9 01:00:29 06:05 9.87
222 4059 RUYMEN MICHEL AC ALKEN V3 12 01:00:30 06:05 9.87
223 176 NAHON SYLVIE SER ATHL A2 10 01:00:48 06:07 9.82
224 4176 MICHAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS - V1 48 01:01:02 06:08 9.78
225 231 DESTRES LINDA TRAP'TAUPE TEAM A1 6 01:01:03 06:08 9.78
226 4140 DOYEN JEROME JCPMF TINLOT V1 49 01:01:14 06:09 9.75
227 4136 RIGO SABRINA - SD 18 01:01:14 06:09 9.75
228 4226 DEPIENNE MICHAEL JCPMF ANGLEUR V1 50 01:01:15 06:09 9.75
229 169 GENICOT PASCAL RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ V2 34 01:01:16 06:09 9.75
230 4039 LAFORGE STEVE - SH 92 01:01:17 06:10 9.74
231 4029 GUBBELS LAURENT - SH 93 01:01:17 06:10 9.74
232 4147 PIRET VALENTIN - SH 94 01:01:18 06:10 9.74
233 244 DEGRANGE VALERIE - SD 19 01:01:22 06:10 9.73
234 4121 OLIVIER PASCAL - V1 51 01:01:24 06:10 9.72
235 4095 COVOLO GIANNI - V1 52 01:01:32 06:11 9.70
236 4022 DUPUY THIBAUT TEAM MCP SH 95 01:01:33 06:11 9.70
237 212 DARMONT PIERRE - V1 53 01:01:36 06:11 9.69
238 4154 VALKENBERG BENOIT - SH 96 01:01:37 06:12 9.69
239 4223 LUTHERS FRANCOIS - V1 54 01:01:39 06:12 9.68
240 40 MAHY DIDIER RUN4FUN HAVELANGE V2 35 01:01:41 06:12 9.68
241 168 LEGROS CHRISTINE - A2 11 01:01:57 06:14 9.64
242 222 SOUPLET MICHEL SERUNNERS V2 36 01:02:00 06:14 9.63
243 178 MACKELS THIERRY SERUNNERS V2 37 01:02:01 06:14 9.63
244 80 APPLINCOURT JULIEN FCHA SH 97 01:02:01 06:14 9.63
245 4033 HAWOTTE MARINE - SD 20 01:02:01 06:14 9.63
246 4049 MARTELANGE STEPHANIE - A1 7 01:02:08 06:15 9.61
247 4146 BOVY QUENTIN OCAN V1 55 01:02:08 06:15 9.61
248 4097 BASTIANELLI LAURENT LES BOUBIERS V1 56 01:02:09 06:15 9.61
249 4027 GENICOT JULIEN - SH 98 01:02:11 06:15 9.60
250 29 DONY GEOFFREY - V1 57 01:02:13 06:15 9.60
251 173 ALBERT VINCENT JCPMF ANGLEUR V2 38 01:02:26 06:16 9.56
252 4152 OURY LUCIE NEUPRE AC ESF 2 01:02:33 06:17 9.55
253 44 MORSA HENRI - V2 39 01:02:36 06:17 9.54
254 11 DECKERS JEAN-LOUIS RUN'ESSENCE V1 58 01:02:37 06:18 9.54
255 206 PEERS BERNARD NEUPRE AC V2 40 01:02:42 06:18 9.52
256 2 COUVREUR ESMERALDA RUN'ESSENCE A3 3 01:02:45 06:18 9.52
257 165 COMES PATRICE - V1 59 01:02:46 06:18 9.51
258 4067 VILCOT DAVID SERUNNERS SH 99 01:03:12 06:21 9.45
259 4001 ALOFS JULIEN - SH 100 01:03:27 06:23 9.41
260 259 PISVIN SONIA - A2 12 01:03:29 06:23 9.41
261 136 LO FORTE ROSARIO - V1 60 01:03:39 06:24 9.38
262 145 MAROT ANNE LES TÊTARDS SD 21 01:03:42 06:24 9.37
263 66 GONZALEZ VINCENT SER ATHL V1 61 01:03:47 06:25 9.36
264 195 GATHY CELINE - SD 22 01:03:50 06:25 9.35
265 98 BATTISTINI LUCIANO NEUPRE AC V3 13 01:03:56 06:25 9.34
266 4051 MUNGIOVI ROSARIO SERAING ATHLETISME V3 14 01:03:57 06:26 9.34
267 4088 WILKIN MAXIME JIA V1 62 01:03:57 06:26 9.34
268 4221 DHOTE ASTRID NEUPRE AC SD 23 01:04:08 06:27 9.31
269 87 LE MAIRE PATRICIA VICO A3 4 01:04:12 06:27 9.30
270 191 DESSART LUCIE NEUPRE AC SD 24 01:04:19 06:28 9.28
271 4119 ETIENNE ROMAIN - SH 101 01:04:24 06:28 9.27
272 4073 DUJARDIN GERALDINE - SD 25 01:04:25 06:28 9.27
273 4099 VERNIE STEPH C CELESTES V2 41 01:04:26 06:28 9.27
274 4038 LABALUE SOPHIE - SD 26 01:04:30 06:29 9.26
275 4025 GAILLY PHILIPPE - V3 15 01:04:30 06:29 9.26
276 4167 VANDERSCHUEREN PHILIPPE - V2 42 01:04:36 06:30 9.24
277 53 SEPUL BEATRICE - A3 5 01:04:48 06:31 9.21
278 23 FRIEDRICH JEAN-LUC SER ATHL V2 43 01:04:52 06:31 9.20
279 4063 VAN CALSTER MICHELLE SERAING ATHLETISME HS A2 13 01:05:00 06:32 9.19
280 199 DOTRIMONT DANIEL TEAM BICHETTE V2 44 01:05:01 06:32 9.18
281 4040 LAMMERETZ PIERRE - SH 102 01:05:15 06:33 9.15
282 4018 DUBOIS JULES - V3 16 01:05:18 06:34 9.14
283 210 PISVIN MIGUEL - V1 63 01:05:34 06:35 9.11
284 4155 BONFIGLI EMILLIANO - V1 64 01:05:35 06:35 9.10
285 129 DUFOURNY MORGANE - SD 27 01:05:36 06:36 9.10
286 43 MAURO CALOGERO SER ATHL V5 1 01:05:42 06:36 9.09
287 4030 GUILLIAMS GUIDO - V3 17 01:05:53 06:37 9.06
288 174 COLLETTE ALAIN TAF V3 18 01:05:57 06:38 9.05
289 250 PIRSOUL DENIS ARCH V2 45 01:06:00 06:38 9.05
290 4107 PINCIO MARKO SERUNNERS V4 3 01:06:07 06:39 9.03
291 4228 LESPINEUX CHRISTOPHER - SH 103 01:06:07 06:39 9.03
292 4048 MAHY ELINE TEAM MCP SD 28 01:06:12 06:39 9.02
293 4169 BRISBOIS FRANCOISE - SD 29 01:06:12 06:39 9.02
294 4072 JADOT MARC SERUNNERS V2 46 01:06:22 06:40 9.00
295 4106 DOMBRET DIMITRI - V1 65 01:06:29 06:41 8.98
296 3 GIMENNE NICOLAS NATU RUN V2 47 01:06:34 06:41 8.97
297 4002 ARCHAMBEAU NICOLAS - SH 104 01:06:47 06:43 8.94
298 78 DELIEGE ALBERT - V1 66 01:06:52 06:43 8.93
299 164 DELAITTE PAUL - V4 4 01:07:02 06:44 8.91
300 132 AIDANS LAURENT - V1 67 01:07:03 06:44 8.90
301 4007 CALINESCU LAVINIA NEUPRE AC SD 30 01:07:04 06:44 8.90
302 56 STIERNON JOSIANE SER ATHL A3 6 01:07:08 06:45 8.89
303 4015 DEROUAUX MARTIN - ESH 4 01:07:10 06:45 8.89
304 4053 NAVEAU ELODIE - SD 31 01:07:15 06:45 8.88
305 4123 DUBOIS CEDRIC - SH 105 01:07:26 06:47 8.85
306 4232 POLET JUSTINE JCPMF TINLOT SD 32 01:07:26 06:47 8.85
307 74 SZWAKAJZER HONORINA SER ATHL A3 7 01:07:28 06:47 8.85
308 4069 WILEM ROMAIN - SH 106 01:07:36 06:48 8.83
309 4008 CAMPION SYLVAIN - V2 48 01:07:36 06:48 8.83
310 4144 DE CEUNINCK EVELYNE - A1 8 01:07:37 06:48 8.83
311 4233 SABATIER XAVIER PETIT BAR TEAM V1 68 01:07:47 06:49 8.81
312 230 DARIMONT MARIE-ANNE JCPMF ANGLEUR A2 14 01:08:08 06:51 8.76
313 95 FAGNOUL PHILIPPE TEAM BICHETTE V1 69 01:08:20 06:52 8.74
314 207 PEERS LEA NEUPRE AC SD 33 01:08:40 06:54 8.70
315 221 JANDRIN MICHEL JCPMF ANGLEUR V4 5 01:08:46 06:55 8.68
316 4052 NACCARELLA SAMUEL - SH 107 01:08:58 06:56 8.66
317 4013 DELTOUR FABIAN - V1 70 01:09:04 06:56 8.64
318 4216 HENDRIX LOUIS - ESH 5 01:09:13 06:57 8.63
319 4170 KOUSEN CRISTEL - A1 9 01:09:18 06:58 8.62
320 4171 COMPERE BENOIT - V2 49 01:09:18 06:58 8.62
321 116 HOYOIS PATRICK RUN'ESSENCE V2 50 01:09:23 06:58 8.61
322 4125 JANSSEN ARNAUD - V1 71 01:09:25 06:59 8.60
323 4042 LENNERTS SEBASTIEN - SH 108 01:09:31 06:59 8.59
324 85 VENEZIANO CARINE SER ATHL A1 10 01:09:49 07:01 8.55
325 4157 MATHOT DOMINIQUE - SH 109 01:10:09 07:03 8.51
326 255 STASSAIN JEAN-MARC SER ATHL V1 72 01:10:52 07:07 8.43
327 4158 PATOUX STEPHANIE - SD 34 01:11:05 07:09 8.40
328 4068 WEGIMONT DIDIER - V1 73 01:11:27 07:11 8.36
329 4023 ETIENNE ANNE-LAURE - A1 11 01:11:47 07:13 8.32
330 4162 MARQUES FILIPE - V2 51 01:11:55 07:14 8.30
331 229 HENRARD VINCENT TEAM BICHETTE V2 52 01:12:16 07:16 8.26
332 4156 PURAYE RAPHAELLE - A1 12 01:12:47 07:19 8.20
333 198 DUBOIS ISABELLE TEAM BICHETTE A1 13 01:12:55 07:20 8.19
334 49 PUTRONE LAURENCE TEAM BICHETTE A1 14 01:12:55 07:20 8.19
335 4139 HENROTTIN BERNARD ANS EN FORME V2 53 01:13:27 07:23 8.13
336 252 FOSSION SYLVIE RUN 4 FUN A1 15 01:13:33 07:23 8.12
337 4003 BAILLY CARINE - A2 15 01:13:43 07:24 8.10
338 4058 RASIR ISABELLE NEUPRE AC A2 16 01:13:43 07:24 8.10
339 228 DIET JEREMY - ESH 6 01:13:43 07:24 8.10
340 4227 JAMOULLE DENIS - V2 54 01:14:11 07:27 8.05
341 18 DUPAGNE FREDERIC - V1 74 01:14:18 07:28 8.04
342 4122 HALLEUX SEBASTIEN - SH 110 01:14:27 07:29 8.02
343 4168 MESTDAGT LILIANE NEUPRE AC A3 8 01:14:41 07:30 7.99
344 213 DEWITTE CHRISTINE - A1 16 01:14:46 07:31 7.99
345 4160 HUSSIN CAROLINE - SD 35 01:15:13 07:34 7.94
346 4161 BALTUS JULIEN - SH 111 01:15:13 07:34 7.94
347 134 AIDANS SIMON - ESH 7 01:15:30 07:35 7.91
348 41 MANCINI MICHEL SER ATHL V4 6 01:15:35 07:36 7.90
349 4066 VANDERVORST VALERIE - A1 17 01:15:50 07:37 7.87
350 34 LEGRAND SOPHIE DRA MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE A1 18 01:15:51 07:37 7.87
351 4021 DUPONT ANNE SOPHIE - A1 19 01:15:51 07:37 7.87
352 77 VERCAUTEREN GEORGES NEUPRE AC V3 19 01:15:53 07:38 7.87
353 4131 CHARLIER SANDRINE RUN 4 FUN A1 20 01:16:03 07:39 7.85
354 4132 BAYET ARNAUD RUN 4 FUN V1 75 01:16:04 07:39 7.85
355 4142 OPITOM GAUTHIER ILR SH 112 01:16:19 07:40 7.82
356 60 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE SERUNNERS A1 21 01:16:41 07:42 7.79
357 227 SIMON MARIE RUN4FUN HAVELANGE SD 36 01:17:01 07:44 7.75
358 4133 DEGRAVE THIBAUT T4F SH 113 01:17:30 07:47 7.70
359 4134 HENRY MAITE T4F SD 37 01:17:30 07:47 7.70
360 4079 DARDENNE ISABELLE NEUPRE AC A2 17 01:18:20 07:52 7.62
361 4034 HOVELMANN LOIC - SH 114 01:20:49 08:07 7.39
362 4085 MAURI PASCALE SERUNNERS A2 18 01:23:21 08:23 7.16
363 4117 TOMBALLE SYLVIE - A2 19 01:23:35 08:24 7.14
364 4081 RENGLET LAURENCE - A2 20 01:23:36 08:24 7.14
365 4028 GILLET FABIENNE NEUPRE AC A3 9 01:23:38 08:24 7.14
366 4215 LOURTIE SABINE - A1 22 01:23:38 08:24 7.14
367 202 COLLETTE VIRGINIE - SD 38 01:27:46 08:49 6.80
368 208 VOZ MARIANNE NEUPRE AC A2 21 01:29:49 09:02 6.65
369 194 PIRON JOSIANE NEUPRE AC A2 22 01:31:17 09:10 6.54
370 4150 GILLET PASCALE - A3 10 01:33:28 09:24 6.39
371 170 FRANCHIOLY CHRISTINE NEUPRE AC A3 11 01:33:28 09:24 6.39
372 321 GIANICO NICOLA NEUPRE AC V2 55 01:33:28 09:24 6.39
373 17 JEHAES CHRISTEL NEUPRE AC A1 23 01:33:29 09:24 6.39