Challenge Condrusien

La Neupréenne - Neupré (4.25 km)

dimanche 08 mars 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : https://www.goaltiming.be          
CHALLENGE CONDRUSIEN
LA NEUPRÉENNE - NEUPRÉ
DISTANCE : 4.25 km
dimanche 08 mars 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps T/km Vitesse
1 2041 VANMUNSTER MATHIAS - SH 1 00:16:47 03:57 15.18
2 2039 SULEAU THOMAS RUN'ESSENCE SH 2 00:16:49 03:58 15.15
3 6136 OLIVIER GREGORY - SH 3 00:17:24 04:06 14.64
4 6075 BAYARD JULIEN SER ATHL SH 4 00:17:27 04:07 14.60
5 6082 BROLE CLEMENT OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT SH 5 00:17:35 04:08 14.49
6 6083 RUBAUX JUSTIN OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT SH 6 00:17:35 04:08 14.49
7 6156 JACOBS LOUIS ADD V1 1 00:18:04 04:15 14.10
8 2147 HALLET PIERRE - SH 7 00:18:13 04:17 13.98
9 2108 GRAULICH HUGUES OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT SH 8 00:18:20 04:19 13.90
10 2066 RAUSIN NICO TEAM POSITIVE ATTITUDE SH 9 00:18:29 04:21 13.78
11 6062 NR 6062 - V1 2 00:18:34 04:22 13.72
12 6065 NR 6065 - SH 10 00:18:38 04:23 13.67
13 6052 VAN NAVJI LIVESPORT RUNNING TEAM V1 3 00:18:54 04:27 13.48
14 2009 DELVENNE TOM SER ATHL SH 11 00:19:11 04:31 13.28
15 2064 DEMARTEAU DIEGO JOG'IN ATTITUDE JH 1 00:19:34 04:37 13.02
16 2119 ALBERT EMILE SER ATHL ESH 1 00:19:54 04:41 12.80
17 6050 DUMONT STEPHANE - SH 12 00:19:56 04:42 12.78
18 2149 MARCHAL ALAIN JOG'IN ATTITUDE V2 1 00:20:06 04:44 12.67
19 2140 HAUSMAN BASTIAN TRAP'TAUPE TEAM ESH 2 00:20:16 04:46 12.57
20 6002 BASTAGNE JACQUES - V1 4 00:20:20 04:47 12.53
21 2104 LOUVEAU WILLIAM - V2 2 00:20:27 04:49 12.46
22 2141 HAUSMAN EMERIC TRAP'TAUPE TEAM ESH 3 00:20:32 04:50 12.41
23 6162 ZAMBUTO THOMAS - SH 13 00:20:37 04:51 12.36
24 6071 LAMCHACTI KALID - V1 5 00:20:37 04:51 12.36
25 2097 GRUSLIN MANON - SD 1 00:20:37 04:51 12.36
26 2019 FRISON AARON HUY ATHLETIC CLUB JH 2 00:20:42 04:53 12.31
27 6076 BEGALLAIX OLIVIER - V1 6 00:21:07 04:58 12.06
28 6072 MILAZZO BASTIEN ARCH JH 3 00:21:10 04:59 12.04
29 6099 FRAINEUX DENIS - SH 14 00:21:32 05:04 11.83
30 6077 LESCRENIER MAXENCE - JH 4 00:21:49 05:08 11.68
31 2138 DREZE QUENTIN TEAM MARCEL V1 7 00:21:55 05:10 11.62
32 2006 CORVERS THOMAS LOGEA SH 15 00:22:18 05:15 11.42
33 2094 PILLITTERI CARMELO WAC V2 3 00:22:24 05:17 11.37
34 2020 GARCIA FRANCOIS-DAVID - V1 8 00:22:25 05:17 11.36
35 6059 SMETS JEAN-FRANCOIS - V2 4 00:22:25 05:17 11.36
36 6048 PEETERS WILLIAM SER ATHL JH 5 00:22:39 05:20 11.25
37 2060 GILLET SERGE - V3 1 00:22:55 05:24 11.12
38 2023 HOFMAN MICHAEL FAC V1 9 00:23:06 05:26 11.03
39 6146 LE FORESTEIR BRICE - SH 16 00:23:16 05:29 10.95
40 6051 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS - V2 5 00:23:19 05:29 10.93
41 2117 OCTAVE ARNAUD JCPMF TINLOT SH 17 00:23:24 05:31 10.89
42 2047 DELYE EMMANUEL - V1 10 00:23:32 05:33 10.83
43 6126 DAPSENS BERTRAND - SH 18 00:23:37 05:34 10.79
44 6176 MOREAU THIBAUT - SH 19 00:23:46 05:36 10.72
45 2145 SNYDERS ARTHUR SER ATHL SH 20 00:23:50 05:37 10.69
46 2022 GEYS STEPHANE - SH 21 00:23:51 05:37 10.68
47 2131 LANGE JEAN-LOUIS - V3 2 00:23:54 05:38 10.66
48 6049 WALTHERY DAMIEN SERUNNERS V1 11 00:23:57 05:38 10.64
49 2090 LEMAIRE MYRTILLE OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT ESF 1 00:24:00 05:39 10.61
50 6022 JACQUINET CELINE SERAING RUNNERS A1 1 00:24:03 05:40 10.59
51 2029 PARMENTIER REYNDERS NEIL - JH 6 00:24:25 05:45 10.43
52 2079 RAMELOT AMELIE SER ATHL ESF 2 00:24:25 05:45 10.43
53 6100 LEMMENS JESSY - SH 22 00:24:31 05:46 10.39
54 2096 BARTHELEMY MAGALI EVOLUTION22 SD 2 00:24:33 05:47 10.38
55 6056 NUTAL NICOLAS - SH 23 00:24:36 05:48 10.36
56 6157 JACOB THIBO ADD JH 7 00:24:37 05:48 10.35
57 6038 WEGIMONT ESTELLE - JF 1 00:24:38 05:48 10.34
58 6066 ERNST GREGORY SERUNNERS SH 24 00:24:41 05:49 10.32
59 6085 GERARD TIM - JH 8 00:24:42 05:49 10.31
60 6010 DELVOSAL FABIO - JH 9 00:24:43 05:49 10.31
61 2144 DELVOSAL EMMA - ESF 3 00:24:44 05:50 10.30
62 6011 DEMARCIN JEAN-BAPTISTE JE COURS POUR MA CHOPE SH 25 00:24:53 05:52 10.24
63 6096 MARTINUS HUGO - JH 10 00:24:59 05:53 10.20
64 6009 DELTOUR YOAN - JH 11 00:25:00 05:53 10.19
65 6154 FAULX DANIEL - V1 12 00:25:23 05:59 10.04
66 6024 KREMER ROMAIN SERUNNERS V2 6 00:25:28 06:00 10.00
67 2135 RENARD PATRICK RT BRAIVES V3 3 00:25:29 06:00 10.00
68 6030 RIZZO STEPHANIE - SD 3 00:25:34 06:01 9.96
69 6057 JAMOYE MATHIAS - JH 12 00:25:37 06:02 9.94
70 2058 COP AURELIE - SD 4 00:25:38 06:02 9.94
71 2004 CARA THIRY AMANDINE SER ATHL JF 2 00:25:41 06:03 9.92
72 2133 LOUWETTE MARIE-CELINE - A2 1 00:25:42 06:03 9.91
73 6127 WERY LORIS - SH 26 00:25:42 06:03 9.91
74 6089 VIEUJEAN BASILE - JH 13 00:25:44 06:04 9.90
75 6118 DEPAUW LOUISE SER ATHL JF 3 00:25:46 06:04 9.89
76 2152 ROTA FIONA - SD 5 00:25:52 06:06 9.85
77 6119 SMEETS VERONIQUE - A1 2 00:25:53 06:06 9.84
78 6058 FONTAINE JEAN-PIERRE - V1 13 00:26:03 06:08 9.78
79 6137 HUMBLET JULIEN - JH 14 00:26:05 06:09 9.77
80 2036 ROBYNS THOMAS - SH 27 00:26:06 06:09 9.76
81 6067 ZIANT STEPHANIE VITALITRI SD 6 00:26:16 06:11 9.70
82 6068 JAMART GUILLAUME TRAIL FOR FUN SH 28 00:26:18 06:12 9.69
83 2027 KINET SERGE - V3 4 00:26:24 06:13 9.65
84 2025 JACQUES DANIEL - V3 5 00:26:24 06:13 9.65
85 6008 DELTOUR NOA - ESH 4 00:26:26 06:14 9.64
86 6101 RIKIR GAETAN - SH 29 00:26:27 06:14 9.63
87 6069 KETTRUS TOM - JH 15 00:26:28 06:14 9.63
88 6070 MACHIELS STEPHANIE - SD 7 00:26:29 06:14 9.62
89 2052 TERRADE CLARISSE JCPMF TINLOT JF 4 00:26:40 06:17 9.55
90 6093 BELLIDO FRANCOIS - V1 14 00:26:43 06:18 9.54
91 2109 COUNET AURELIE OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT SD 8 00:26:46 06:18 9.52
92 2063 HUET ALICE - JF 5 00:26:49 06:19 9.50
93 6108 LAYS EMILIEN - JH 16 00:26:49 06:19 9.50
94 6032 SENKOW GUILLAUME - SH 30 00:26:53 06:20 9.48
95 6086 SACRE TIFFANY - SD 9 00:27:05 06:23 9.41
96 6152 DELFORGE ANTOINE - JH 17 00:27:07 06:23 9.39
97 6112 MOES FREDERIC - V1 15 00:27:09 06:24 9.38
98 2129 ROYER PHILIPPE NEUF MOULIN V3 6 00:27:09 06:24 9.38
99 2122 DEMOULIN SYLVIA LIFESPORT RUNNING TEAM A1 3 00:27:12 06:24 9.37
100 6028 PAULUS JEAN LOUIS SERUNNERS V3 7 00:27:17 06:26 9.34
101 6140 CONSTANT THIBAUT I LOVE RUNNING LIÈGE SH 31 00:27:17 06:26 9.34
102 2011 DEPREZ LIESBETH LIFE SPORT A1 4 00:27:18 06:26 9.33
103 2114 DERWAEL FREDERIC - V2 7 00:27:19 06:26 9.33
104 2007 COURTIN JACQUELINE JCPMF ANGLEUR A2 2 00:27:27 06:28 9.28
105 6055 ANCION ARRY - JH 18 00:27:50 06:33 9.15
106 2046 PLOMPTEUX CHRISTIAN OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT V1 16 00:27:56 06:35 9.12
107 2034 REYNDERS CARINE - A2 3 00:27:57 06:35 9.11
108 6019 GAYET OLIVIA - JF 6 00:28:27 06:42 8.95
109 6017 GAYET BORIS - V1 17 00:28:27 06:42 8.95
110 6153 PERSICHINO ANTOINE - JH 19 00:28:29 06:43 8.94
111 6074 COLLARD EMILIE - SD 10 00:28:37 06:44 8.90
112 6039 BODART VERONIQUE NEUPRE AC A1 5 00:28:38 06:45 8.90
113 6084 LORGE PASCALE LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR A2 4 00:28:40 06:45 8.89
114 2092 ELOY ROMUALD OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT V2 8 00:28:44 06:46 8.87
115 6128 KASHAMA JEANNE - SD 11 00:28:52 06:48 8.83
116 6124 LAMBERTI ARNAUD - V1 18 00:28:52 06:48 8.83
117 6031 ROBBI RUDY SERUNNERS V4 1 00:28:52 06:48 8.83
118 2124 COPAY FREDERIC - SH 32 00:28:57 06:49 8.80
119 2040 THIRY VERONIQUE SER ATHL A1 6 00:29:02 06:50 8.77
120 6097 LONNEUX THIERRY NEUPRE AC V2 9 00:29:03 06:51 8.77
121 6148 CHARLIER VERO GIVRE A4 1 00:29:21 06:55 8.68
122 6147 SWINNEN INGRID CANIN A1 7 00:29:21 06:55 8.68
123 2121 LEON VICTOR SERUNNERS V3 8 00:29:29 06:57 8.64
124 2093 DIDION MAGALI ARCH A1 8 00:29:30 06:57 8.64
125 6141 LARDINOIS ETIENNE - SH 33 00:29:34 06:58 8.62
126 6167 MOREAU PHILIPPE - V2 10 00:29:47 07:01 8.55
127 6168 FIRQUET KATTY - A1 9 00:29:47 07:01 8.55
128 6138 VANDELEENE MELANIE - A1 10 00:29:50 07:02 8.54
129 2098 CASTELLANO JOSE SOLIDARITÉ, ÇA MARCHE V2 11 00:29:52 07:02 8.53
130 6122 PLEFCIA JANE - JF 7 00:30:00 07:04 8.49
131 2126 GATHY FLORENCE - A2 5 00:30:00 07:04 8.49
132 2017 ERNEST BERT SER ATHL V2 12 00:30:11 07:07 8.44
133 6173 POCET GERALDINE - SD 12 00:30:13 07:07 8.43
134 2050 APPLINCOURT JEAN-PIERRE - V2 13 00:30:26 07:10 8.37
135 2048 ROCHUS NOEMIE - A1 11 00:30:27 07:10 8.37
136 6164 ROSSIUS CATHERINE - A3 1 00:30:29 07:11 8.36
137 2078 SAGGIORATO LUIGI SERUNNERS V4 2 00:30:29 07:11 8.36
138 6026 MARCOTTY MARIE - SD 13 00:30:29 07:11 8.36
139 2014 DONY ESTELLE - ESF 4 00:30:31 07:11 8.35
140 6105 CLARINVAL ELSA SER ATHL JF 8 00:30:31 07:11 8.35
141 6106 CLARINVAL RENAUD - V1 19 00:30:32 07:11 8.34
142 6139 COLLIGNON MANDY - SD 14 00:30:34 07:12 8.33
143 6027 MICHOTTE FABIEN - V1 20 00:30:36 07:12 8.33
144 2084 GILTAY ALOISE LES GAZELLES SD 15 00:30:36 07:12 8.33
145 6007 DE CORT LUCIE LOGEA SD 16 00:30:37 07:13 8.32
146 2068 OLIVA DOROTHEE SER ATHL SD 17 00:30:38 07:13 8.32
147 6020 GEUENS ALEXIA - SD 18 00:30:38 07:13 8.32
148 6132 GINGOUX DELPHINE - SD 19 00:30:43 07:14 8.29
149 6133 FRANKEN MARC ARCH V3 9 00:30:49 07:15 8.27
150 6117 MELON MAUDE RUN 4 FUN SD 20 00:30:59 07:18 8.22
151 2015 DORMAL SASHA - SH 34 00:31:06 07:19 8.19
152 6073 LEGROS LUCIE - SD 21 00:31:07 07:20 8.19
153 6005 COLLARD ALICE - SD 22 00:31:11 07:21 8.17
154 2082 LECLEIR KARINE - A2 6 00:31:16 07:22 8.15
155 6102 FRANSSENS THOMAS SER ATHL JH 20 00:31:20 07:23 8.13
156 6163 FRANCOIS CHARLOTTE OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT SD 23 00:31:22 07:23 8.12
157 6042 DEPAS MARCEL SERUNNERS V4 3 00:31:28 07:25 8.10
158 2054 TERRADE ALIZEE JCPMF TINLOT JF 9 00:31:32 07:26 8.08
159 6060 CALOZET NICOLAS - V1 21 00:31:33 07:26 8.07
160 2091 ELOY MATHYS OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT JH 21 00:31:36 07:27 8.06
161 6098 LALLEMAND ISABELLE NEUPRE AC A2 7 00:31:37 07:27 8.06
162 2102 LOBET GEORGES ARCH V3 10 00:31:37 07:27 8.06
163 6143 VERSCHUEREN VICTOR - JH 22 00:31:39 07:27 8.05
164 6103 FIRKET LAURENCE - A1 12 00:31:43 07:28 8.03
165 2044 CHARLIER MAURICE - V4 4 00:31:43 07:28 8.03
166 2142 DODEIGNE ANGELIQUE - SD 24 00:31:49 07:30 8.01
167 2012 DI STEFANO BRUNO - SH 35 00:31:53 07:31 7.99
168 6034 THOMS HEIDI - SD 25 00:31:59 07:32 7.97
169 6134 COLLIN ISABELLE CHICKEN RUN A2 8 00:32:02 07:33 7.95
170 6175 JACQUET OCEANE - SD 26 00:32:03 07:33 7.95
171 2043 WASSON ANDRE JOG'IN ATTITUDE V2 14 00:32:09 07:34 7.92
172 6033 THOMAS AMELIE RUN'ESSENCE SD 27 00:32:11 07:35 7.92
173 6064 MEADE MELISSA - SD 28 00:32:13 07:35 7.91
174 2085 LIMBOURG CASSANDRA LES GAZELLES SD 29 00:32:15 07:36 7.90
175 6046 BINON MARION - ESF 5 00:32:18 07:36 7.89
176 6121 BERNARD VIOLAINE - A1 13 00:32:19 07:37 7.88
177 6123 FRERE AMINA - 0 1 00:32:19 07:37 7.88
178 6087 VIEUJEAN VIRGINIE - A1 14 00:32:22 07:37 7.87
179 6088 VIEUJEAN ELENA - JF 10 00:32:22 07:37 7.87
180 6014 FERLISI FOVE LOGEA SD 30 00:32:23 07:38 7.87
181 6149 MANDERSCHEID CAROLE - SD 31 00:32:25 07:38 7.86
182 6063 BRUNEL SARAH - SD 32 00:32:27 07:39 7.85
183 6174 DELVENNE ELEONORE - SD 33 00:32:36 07:41 7.81
184 2072 NOEL CHRISTIAN - V1 22 00:32:41 07:42 7.79
185 2100 HOYOUX CRISTEL SOLIDARITÉ, ÇA MARCHE A1 15 00:32:46 07:43 7.77
186 2099 BLANCHY EMERICK SOLIDARITÉ, ÇA MARCHE JH 23 00:32:46 07:43 7.77
187 6159 FONTAINE CHRISTIAN SERUNNERS V3 11 00:32:48 07:44 7.77
188 6113 PIRNAY EMILIE - SD 34 00:32:49 07:44 7.76
189 2065 JASPART SEVERINE - A1 16 00:32:49 07:44 7.76
190 6037 VANDEVENNE FRANCOIS SERUNNERS SH 36 00:32:50 07:44 7.76
191 6045 BINON MARGOT - ESF 6 00:32:50 07:44 7.76
192 6029 REMY YAN SERAING RUNNERS SH 37 00:32:54 07:45 7.74
193 2002 BOUCHAT ANNE OMEGA NUTRITION SPORT A2 9 00:33:01 07:47 7.72
194 2088 KABWE JEANNE SER ATHL A2 10 00:33:01 07:47 7.72
195 6012 EVELETTE VALERIE - SD 35 00:33:03 07:47 7.71
196 6129 GIAMBRA ADRIEN - SH 38 00:33:04 07:47 7.70
197 6142 GILLAIN SOPHIE - A1 17 00:33:05 07:48 7.70
198 6023 JADOT MARIE - SD 36 00:33:11 07:49 7.68
199 6094 DELIEGE MAELLE - JF 11 00:33:12 07:49 7.67
200 2030 PARMENTIER REYNDERS NIAMH - JF 12 00:33:12 07:49 7.67
201 2074 NYSSEN JEAN-VINCENT JCPMF TINLOT V1 23 00:33:13 07:49 7.67
202 6130 RENAULT LAURE TEAM BICHETTE JF 13 00:33:16 07:50 7.66
203 6095 DELIEGE LOUISE - JF 14 00:33:16 07:50 7.66
204 6090 MONTEHA THIBAULT LIFE SPORT JH 24 00:33:25 07:52 7.62
205 6091 MORTEHAN JULIEN LIFE SPORT SH 39 00:33:27 07:53 7.62
206 6001 BARATTIN MURIEL - A1 18 00:33:30 07:53 7.60
207 2070 RIGUELLE ERIC VICO V2 15 00:33:31 07:54 7.60
208 6054 ANCION ARNAUD - V3 12 00:33:36 07:55 7.58
209 6053 DELGANDINE MARIE - SD 37 00:33:37 07:55 7.58
210 2032 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE RUN'ESSENCE A3 2 00:33:44 07:57 7.55
211 2151 ORBAN CORINE JCPMF NANDRIN A2 11 00:33:51 07:58 7.53
212 6013 FALLA JUSTINE - SD 38 00:33:54 07:59 7.51
213 2067 BENTEIN STEFFI - SD 39 00:33:54 07:59 7.51
214 2053 FALISE MARINE JCPMF TINLOT SD 40 00:33:56 08:00 7.51
215 6078 NIZET CHRISTIAN SERUNNERS V3 13 00:34:03 08:01 7.48
216 6047 LORNEAU LAURENCE - A1 19 00:34:03 08:01 7.48
217 2095 VANDERCAM VALERIANE - SD 41 00:34:05 08:02 7.47
218 2016 DUPONT ROBERT - V3 14 00:34:08 08:02 7.46
219 6004 CABIDDU GABRIEL - SH 40 00:34:19 08:05 7.42
220 6151 DELFORGE ELISE - JF 15 00:34:25 08:06 7.40
221 6135 SEVRIN FREDERIC - SH 41 00:34:28 08:07 7.39
222 6150 DELFORGE ETIENNE - SH 42 00:34:28 08:07 7.39
223 6166 EL-ALLAF CAROLINE - SD 42 00:34:44 08:11 7.33
224 6165 BERANRD CLARISSE - SD 43 00:34:44 08:11 7.33
225 6155 VANDERCAPELLOM NATALIE - SD 44 00:34:45 08:11 7.33
226 6114 REMACLE FREDERIQUE - SD 45 00:34:49 08:12 7.32
227 2110 PIRARD ETIENNE - V2 16 00:34:51 08:12 7.31
228 6081 IUSSA MARIE SERUNNERS A3 3 00:34:57 08:14 7.29
229 2113 WILKIN MARTINE - A2 12 00:35:00 08:15 7.28
230 2089 COLETTE VERONIQUE ARCH A2 13 00:35:08 08:16 7.25
231 6131 PASQUALI DIEGO SERUNNERS V4 5 00:35:15 08:18 7.23
232 6160 DARCONSO FRANCO - SH 43 00:35:22 08:20 7.20
233 6161 BENNARDO GIOVANNA - A2 14 00:35:23 08:20 7.20
234 6061 BANON BEATRIZ - SD 46 00:35:28 08:21 7.18
235 2038 SAIA MATTIA JCPMF TINLOT JH 25 00:35:29 08:21 7.18
236 6116 BONACCHELLI MAUD - SD 47 00:35:43 08:25 7.13
237 6115 PAULUS SEBASTIEN - V1 24 00:35:43 08:25 7.13
238 6120 ARGENTO ANGELO - SH 44 00:36:00 08:29 7.08
239 6040 CHIRICHE LATIFA - A1 20 00:36:03 08:29 7.07
240 6018 GAYET MAXIME - JH 26 00:36:07 08:30 7.05
241 2087 RIGOT FLORISE - A1 21 00:36:10 08:31 7.04
242 6177 HEYNEN BENJAMIN - JH 27 00:36:19 08:33 7.01
243 6125 SCOHY CELIA - SD 48 00:36:25 08:35 7.00
244 6036 VANDELEENE CATHERINE - A1 22 00:36:32 08:36 6.97
245 2042 VINCINAUX CAROLINE - SD 49 00:36:34 08:37 6.97
246 6003 BORGHS FRANCOISE JCPMF NANDRIN A2 15 00:36:38 08:38 6.95
247 2077 MELON MARIE RUN 4 FUN JF 16 00:36:44 08:39 6.94
248 2076 MELON CHRISTOPHE RUN 4 FUN V1 25 00:36:44 08:39 6.94
249 6144 DIETENS NOEMIE - SD 50 00:37:06 08:44 6.87
250 2115 HANS DOMINIQUE NEUPRE AC A2 16 00:37:09 08:45 6.86
251 6145 DIETENS IVES - V2 17 00:37:39 08:52 6.77
252 6158 BORUS CLAIRE SERUNNERS A3 4 00:37:43 08:53 6.75
253 6025 LECLOU ANNE-MARIE SERUNNERS A3 5 00:37:43 08:53 6.75
254 6104 DEGRAVE PELAGIE - SD 51 00:37:51 08:55 6.73
255 6006 CUINGNET BRUNHILDE - SD 52 00:37:51 08:55 6.73
256 6015 FLEISCHER CHRISTINA JCPMF TINLOT A1 23 00:38:03 08:58 6.70
257 6021 HALLEUX DANIEL JCPMF TINLOT JH 28 00:38:04 08:58 6.69
258 6111 FRANCK MAXIME - SH 45 00:38:09 08:59 6.68
259 6109 SCHUILEN MAXIME - SH 46 00:38:10 08:59 6.67
260 6079 MENDICINO PAOLA SERUNNERS A2 17 00:38:14 09:00 6.66
261 6107 ISTA RENE SERUNNERS V4 6 00:38:22 09:02 6.64
262 2075 HALLEUX AUDREY JCPMF TINLOT A1 24 00:38:33 09:05 6.61
263 6016 FRANQUET DELPHINE - SD 53 00:38:45 09:08 6.57
264 2086 LOVAT VERONIQUE LES GAZELLES A1 25 00:38:48 09:08 6.57
265 6043 VANDEWEYER LESLIE - A1 26 00:38:53 09:09 6.55
266 6044 VANDEWEYER GERARD - V1 26 00:38:54 09:10 6.55
267 2127 BULTOT EMILIE ARCH SD 54 00:39:08 09:13 6.51
268 2035 REYNDERS ANNE - A2 18 00:39:25 09:17 6.46
269 2003 BOVE BEATRICE JCPMF TINLOT A2 19 00:40:48 09:37 6.24
270 2125 HOUET DELPHINE LES MARINES SD 55 00:40:53 09:38 6.23
271 6169 ANDRE ISABELLE - A1 27 00:40:59 09:39 6.22
272 6170 LERUITTE FRANCOISE - A1 28 00:41:00 09:39 6.21
273 6171 SONOO AURORE - A1 29 00:41:10 09:42 6.19
274 6172 PASSANISI ANGELA - A1 30 00:41:10 09:42 6.19
275 6110 GRIMONSTER JULIEN - SH 47 00:41:13 09:42 6.18
276 2026 JARMOUNI RAPHAELLE RUN'ESSENCE SD 56 00:43:48 10:19 5.82
277 2101 CATOUL OLIVIER RUN'ESSENCE V1 27 00:43:49 10:19 5.81
278 6041 DEBACQ NATACHA - A1 31 00:45:32 10:43 5.59
279 2136 OGER ANELYN - JF 17 00:53:14 12:32 4.79
280 2120 DAOUST CORINNE - A3 6 00:54:03 12:44 4.71
281 6080 ZAMBTO ZULIANO - JH 29 01:02:34 14:44 4.07
282 6092 SKIROLE MARIE-CLAIRE JOG IN ATTITUDE A3 7 01:05:39 15:28 3.88