Challenge Hesbignon

Le Jogging Du T.T. Tillier - Fernelmont (11.244 km)

dimanche 01 mars 2020

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LE JOGGING DU T.T. TILLIER - FERNELMONT
DISTANCE 11.24 km
dimanche 01 mars 2020
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 496 NOEL ADRIEN SH 1 00:38:04 03:23 17.72
2 497 NOEL ENZO SH 2 00:38:04 03:23 17.72
3 2401 DURVIAUX RAPHAEL SH 3 00:39:10 03:29 17.22
4 2439 GUILLICK ANTOINE SH 4 00:39:50 03:33 16.94
5 2436 PHILIPPE PATRICK V2 1 00:40:06 03:34 16.82
6 2430 HEMELAERS LAURENT V1 1 00:40:50 03:38 16.52
7 337 VANHEES JEAN SH 5 00:41:04 03:39 16.43
8 475 CLAES FILIP V1 2 00:41:09 03:40 16.39
9 2444 CANTREUL VINCENT SH 6 00:41:37 03:42 16.21
10 2417 RAMELOT REGIS SH 7 00:42:03 03:44 16.04
11 448 LOMBA RENAUD V1 3 00:42:53 03:49 15.73
12 407 FRISON DAVID V1 4 00:43:07 03:50 15.65
13 2407 APPLINCOURT JULIEN SH 8 00:43:14 03:51 15.60
14 411 ROBINET FREDERIC V2 2 00:43:50 03:54 15.39
15 327 KEMPINAIRE BERNARD V1 5 00:44:03 03:55 15.32
16 488 PIERRE FREDERIC V1 6 00:44:08 03:56 15.29
17 477 CRISTOFULI MARIO SH 9 00:44:20 03:57 15.22
18 341 DEMARET FREDERIK V1 7 00:44:34 03:58 15.14
19 422 VAN DER MEERSCH MICHEL V2 3 00:44:36 03:58 15.13
20 348 DEBUS JULIEN SH 10 00:44:46 03:59 15.07
21 434 CABO REGUERA JAVIER V1 8 00:44:54 04:00 15.03
22 409 OHN CHRISTOPHE V1 9 00:45:06 04:01 14.96
23 359 SURINX KOENRAAD V1 10 00:45:26 04:02 14.85
24 460 HUSTINGS FABIAN V1 11 00:45:30 04:03 14.83
25 493 AERTS SAM V1 12 00:46:27 04:08 14.52
26 414 LIEFSOENS JEROEN SH 11 00:46:28 04:08 14.52
27 424 SCALAIS JEAN PHILIPPE V1 13 00:46:38 04:09 14.47
28 430 PIRARD THOMAS SH 12 00:46:39 04:09 14.46
29 2428 BUBERT ROMAIN SH 13 00:46:42 04:09 14.45
30 502 FABRY REMI SH 14 00:46:55 04:10 14.38
31 2448 DARTE ERIC V2 4 00:46:59 04:11 14.36
32 468 RUYMEN JO SH 15 00:47:25 04:13 14.23
33 431 BOULANGER STEPHANE V1 14 00:47:25 04:13 14.23
34 513 JACOBS KRIS V1 15 00:47:31 04:14 14.20
35 490 VAN LOO REMI SH 16 00:47:40 04:14 14.15
36 2464 SIRIMARCO JIMMY SH 17 00:47:46 04:15 14.12
37 2440 DETAILLE EMMANUEL V2 5 00:47:49 04:15 14.11
38 369 CORSWAREM PIERRE-HENRI SH 18 00:47:53 04:16 14.09
39 2452 HIEMELEERS MARC V3 1 00:47:56 04:16 14.07
40 342 DESSY SEBASTIEN V1 16 00:48:08 04:17 14.02
41 483 COLLIGNON THOMAS SH 19 00:48:12 04:17 14.00
42 2477 LEONARD MATTHIEU SH 20 00:48:15 04:17 13.98
43 420 DIRICKX NICO SH 21 00:48:22 04:18 13.95
44 388 DELSAT FABRICE V3 2 00:48:40 04:20 13.86
45 456 MELOTTE JORIS SH 22 00:48:53 04:21 13.80
46 428 VANLUYTEN VICKY SD 1 00:49:00 04:21 13.77
47 462 DRIESSEN DIMITRI V2 6 00:49:13 04:23 13.71
48 2468 DEBRAS BRUNO SH 23 00:49:24 04:24 13.66
49 2403 LOFORTE ROSARIO V1 17 00:49:24 04:24 13.66
50 438 CHANTRY MARCELLIN SH 24 00:49:28 04:24 13.64
51 320 WERCKX LUDO V3 3 00:49:31 04:24 13.62
52 2475 DARTE DIDIER V2 7 00:49:44 04:25 13.57
53 506 CAMBIER ETIENNE V1 18 00:50:10 04:28 13.45
54 2433 DUBOIS BERTRAND SH 25 00:50:15 04:28 13.43
55 357 DESSY VALERY V1 19 00:50:23 04:29 13.39
56 382 LESSIRE OLIVIER V1 20 00:50:26 04:29 13.38
57 2427 CLICHE CHRISTOPHE V2 8 00:50:27 04:29 13.37
58 2493 DE VINCK BERNARD SH 26 00:50:30 04:29 13.36
59 339 CREMER PATRICK V3 4 00:50:32 04:30 13.35
60 454 DOLHEN PIERRE V1 21 00:50:34 04:30 13.34
61 352 HANSEN PASCAL V2 9 00:50:36 04:30 13.33
62 2447 LAHAYE MÉLANIE SD 2 00:50:50 04:31 13.27
63 423 DEMARET RAYMOND V3 5 00:50:54 04:32 13.25
64 472 GRAINDORGE FREDERIC V1 22 00:50:58 04:32 13.24
65 492 OGER SYLVAIN V1 23 00:51:11 04:33 13.18
66 509 PILLITTERI CARMELO V2 10 00:51:19 04:34 13.15
67 461 JEAN JOEL V2 11 00:51:20 04:34 13.14
68 2466 CANTRAINE LÉOPOLD EG 1 00:51:27 04:35 13.11
69 443 MARTIN ERIC V2 12 00:51:28 04:35 13.11
70 396 DRESSEN LAURENCE A1 1 00:51:32 04:35 13.09
71 364 BALON SANDRINE A2 1 00:51:38 04:36 13.07
72 427 VANLUYTEN DIRK V2 13 00:52:08 04:38 12.94
73 2467 CANTRAINE NICOLAS V1 24 00:52:13 04:39 12.92
74 478 FRANKENNE LINDA A1 2 00:52:15 04:39 12.91
75 2410 GODFURNON FABRICE V1 25 00:52:17 04:39 12.90
76 2404 SCIFO ROSARIO V1 26 00:52:29 04:40 12.85
77 358 GILLET DOMINIQUE V2 14 00:52:34 04:41 12.83
78 2465 DELLOUX GILLES V1 27 00:52:43 04:41 12.80
79 501 VELZ BENJAMIN SH 27 00:52:46 04:42 12.79
80 482 ROBERT BENJAMIN V1 28 00:52:47 04:42 12.78
81 453 BROOS BRUNO V3 6 00:52:48 04:42 12.78
82 322 BORSU BERNARD SH 28 00:53:04 04:43 12.71
83 2463 JANMART FRANK SH 29 00:53:08 04:44 12.70
84 504 HENRION LUDIVINE SD 3 00:53:14 04:44 12.67
85 2408 MARIT FABIAN V1 29 00:53:40 04:46 12.57
86 2420 SEYNAEVE BENOIT V1 30 00:53:52 04:47 12.52
87 2470 COOSEMAN JOEL V1 31 00:53:52 04:47 12.52
88 389 LOTHE BENOIT V1 32 00:53:57 04:48 12.50
89 2458 DOTRIMONT OLIVIER V1 33 00:54:00 04:48 12.49
90 2494 GOOR JEAN-NOEL V1 34 00:54:04 04:49 12.48
91 2426 LAKAYE DIMITRI SH 30 00:54:10 04:49 12.45
92 328 LAFORGE FREDERIC V1 35 00:54:17 04:50 12.43
93 340 DELHOUGNE ANNE-SOPHIE SD 4 00:54:20 04:50 12.42
94 399 LESSIRE CHRISTIAN V3 7 00:54:20 04:50 12.42
95 455 LEFEVRE LUC V2 15 00:54:20 04:50 12.42
96 372 GOVAERTS KRIS V3 8 00:54:21 04:50 12.41
97 413 UITDEBROEKS ROMAIN V4 1 00:54:22 04:50 12.41
98 367 BRANKART BENOIT V2 16 00:54:48 04:52 12.31
99 479 DE BATSELIER DIRK V2 17 00:54:52 04:53 12.30
100 410 ROBINET SARAH SD 5 00:54:53 04:53 12.29
101 398 HOCK ALLISON SD 6 00:54:55 04:53 12.28
102 2445 DESORT DIMITRI V2 18 00:54:55 04:53 12.28
103 514 RENNOTTE PIERRE-OLIVIER V1 36 00:55:05 04:54 12.25
104 2472 BERTRAND FRANÇOIS SH 31 00:55:34 04:57 12.14
105 470 MAGNETTE CHRISTOPHE V1 37 00:55:36 04:57 12.13
106 445 TERRADE YVES V1 38 00:55:41 04:57 12.12
107 2489 WADELEUX LUDOVIC SH 32 00:55:50 04:58 12.08
108 362 BAECKELANDT MARCEL V3 9 00:56:04 04:59 12.03
109 444 MARCHAL ALAIN V2 19 00:56:17 05:00 11.99
110 2442 BRAUN SERGE V2 20 00:56:20 05:01 11.98
111 384 HEPTIA NOEL V4 2 00:56:27 05:01 11.95
112 467 BRISON KATHY A1 3 00:57:01 05:04 11.83
113 440 CARTIAUX MURIEL A2 2 00:57:03 05:04 11.83
114 2402 FRIPPIAT SEBASTIEN SH 33 00:57:16 05:06 11.78
115 387 GILLET SERGE V3 10 00:57:17 05:06 11.78
116 439 VANDERLINDEN EDOUARD SH 34 00:57:18 05:06 11.77
117 2462 TOMA ALEX SH 35 00:57:21 05:06 11.76
118 2412 NOEL CHRISTOPHE V1 39 00:57:24 05:06 11.75
119 2449 CARPIAUX SERGE V2 21 00:57:24 05:06 11.75
120 494 VANRUSSELT ROBBY V1 40 00:57:29 05:07 11.74
121 505 SPRIMONT ARNAUD SH 36 00:57:30 05:07 11.73
122 356 ARINCON TORRES SEBASTIEN SH 37 00:57:32 05:07 11.73
123 332 MOTTIN MARC V2 22 00:57:34 05:07 11.72
124 373 GUILLIAMS MAUD SD 7 00:57:39 05:08 11.70
125 2456 ROOMS PHILIPPE V1 41 00:57:42 05:08 11.69
126 2457 RENIERE AUDE A1 4 00:57:42 05:08 11.69
127 2429 COLIGNON CHARLES V3 11 00:57:43 05:08 11.69
128 499 DUCHENE YVES V1 42 00:57:48 05:08 11.67
129 2406 ZICOT GERARD V2 23 00:57:49 05:09 11.67
130 335 SMOLDERS MARIO V1 43 00:57:51 05:09 11.66
131 2454 MARECHAL DIMITRI V1 44 00:58:05 05:10 11.62
132 2479 HENROUL OLIVIER SH 38 00:58:21 05:11 11.56
133 2425 JACQUET CATHERINE A1 5 00:58:23 05:12 11.56
134 325 HAMAITE MATHIEU SH 39 00:58:34 05:13 11.52
135 451 BERTRAND PATRICK V2 24 00:58:36 05:13 11.51
136 498 VOLDERS FRANCIS V2 25 00:58:37 05:13 11.51
137 512 DORVAL PHILIPPE V2 26 00:58:38 05:13 11.51
138 419 GALAIS JEAN-MICHEL V2 27 00:58:40 05:13 11.50
139 2405 TERWAGNE DOMINIQUE A1 6 00:58:47 05:14 11.48
140 459 KINNARD MELISSA SD 8 00:58:55 05:14 11.45
141 458 RASKINET RENAUD V1 45 00:58:56 05:14 11.45
142 386 CHRISTIAENS CHRISTOPHE V1 46 00:59:07 05:15 11.41
143 429 SOMJA FLORENCE SD 9 00:59:15 05:16 11.39
144 515 VANVINCKENROYE PAUL V2 28 00:59:23 05:17 11.36
145 2441 MILITIS MATHIEU SH 40 00:59:29 05:17 11.34
146 2437 ADANS FRÉDÉRIC V1 47 00:59:29 05:17 11.34
147 376 VAN ZAND MAJA A3 1 00:59:31 05:18 11.34
148 503 DEPIERRE MICHAEL V1 48 00:59:38 05:18 11.31
149 321 BIASINO JEREMIE V1 49 00:59:57 05:20 11.25
150 391 STROUWEN BEA A2 3 01:00:14 05:21 11.20
151 390 RUYMEN MICHEL V3 12 01:00:15 05:22 11.20
152 446 TOURNEMENNE CHRISTOPHE SH 41 01:00:16 05:22 11.19
153 2414 COLETTE VINCENT V2 29 01:00:18 05:22 11.19
154 403 CHALLE RENAUD V2 30 01:00:28 05:23 11.16
155 351 HANQUET YVES V2 31 01:00:39 05:24 11.12
156 464 SEVRIN FABRICE V1 50 01:00:42 05:24 11.11
157 361 ZWAENEPOEL MICHEL V2 32 01:00:55 05:25 11.07
158 313 GEYS STEPHANE SH 42 01:00:56 05:25 11.07
159 2443 COLSON ERIC V1 51 01:01:19 05:27 11.00
160 485 GOOSSENS JOSE V3 13 01:01:22 05:27 10.99
161 2423 OLIVIER PASCAL V1 52 01:01:34 05:29 10.96
162 2431 VAN LAER YVES V2 33 01:01:50 05:30 10.91
163 2473 BILLEN PIERRE V1 53 01:01:53 05:30 10.90
164 450 RENARD PATRICK V3 14 01:01:55 05:30 10.90
165 418 KESTENS SYLVIA A2 4 01:01:57 05:31 10.89
166 452 AUVERSACK GEOFFREY SH 43 01:02:02 05:31 10.88
167 491 ISTAZ JOSÉ V3 15 01:02:07 05:31 10.86
168 2453 GEENS GRÉGORY V1 54 01:02:08 05:32 10.86
169 2469 TOMAD BORIS SH 44 01:02:11 05:32 10.85
170 2421 POLET YANNICK V1 55 01:02:16 05:32 10.83
171 338 BERTACCO ROSE MARIE A1 7 01:02:16 05:32 10.83
172 2485 OOSTERLINCK LOIC SH 45 01:02:17 05:32 10.83
173 375 TIHON CAROLINE A1 8 01:02:23 05:33 10.81
174 2478 DE SAEDELEER DAVID SH 46 01:02:29 05:33 10.80
175 2460 FOHAL SERGE V1 56 01:02:31 05:34 10.79
176 507 GOBERT ANNE A1 9 01:02:42 05:35 10.76
177 476 JACOBS LIESBET A1 10 01:02:44 05:35 10.75
178 474 VANWELKENHUYZEN JORIS V2 34 01:02:45 05:35 10.75
179 511 LHEUREUX CARINE A1 11 01:03:11 05:37 10.68
180 401 VANSWEEVELT LUC V1 57 01:03:16 05:38 10.66
181 314 TANASE ARIELLE A2 5 01:03:21 05:38 10.65
182 363 COUVREUR ESMERALDA A3 2 01:03:24 05:38 10.64
183 2481 VANDERSCHUEREN PHILIPPE V2 35 01:03:47 05:40 10.58
184 489 MOES ISABELLE A2 6 01:03:47 05:40 10.58
185 412 REYNAERTS MARLEEN A3 3 01:03:51 05:41 10.57
186 2438 RONVEAUX ALAIN V3 16 01:04:14 05:43 10.50
187 2483 TAILLET CLAIRE SD 10 01:04:22 05:43 10.48
188 2482 TAILLET PHILIPPE V2 36 01:04:29 05:44 10.46
189 394 PIRSOUL AURELIE SD 11 01:04:31 05:44 10.46
190 473 MOTTIN BENOIT V3 17 01:04:36 05:45 10.44
191 2471 BARBIER INGRID A1 12 01:04:36 05:45 10.44
192 366 BARRACATO FRANCESCO V1 58 01:04:44 05:45 10.42
193 2418 WIJNGAARDEN GUIDO V1 59 01:04:50 05:46 10.41
194 2474 DEHON VALÉRIE SD 12 01:04:52 05:46 10.40
195 480 BORSU PATRICK SH 47 01:04:53 05:46 10.40
196 481 MORSA HENRI V2 37 01:05:12 05:48 10.35
197 355 MASSET FLORIAN SH 48 01:05:37 05:50 10.28
198 408 BIATOUR ANTOINE SH 49 01:05:51 05:51 10.25
199 2411 BOVENISTY FRANÇOIS SH 50 01:05:52 05:51 10.24
200 416 RASSART ERIC V2 38 01:05:58 05:52 10.23
201 484 SACREAS EMILE V4 3 01:06:00 05:52 10.22
202 2419 MALHERBE MARIE-FRANCE A1 13 01:06:02 05:52 10.22
203 510 DUPONT ELENA SD 13 01:06:02 05:52 10.22
204 354 MASSET PHILIPPE V1 60 01:06:05 05:53 10.21
205 435 DUBOIS HENRI V3 18 01:06:21 05:54 10.17
206 2451 HIEMELEERS SHARON SD 14 01:06:21 05:54 10.17
207 2415 CHARDON ARIANE A2 7 01:06:31 05:55 10.14
208 392 KEVITCH DJO V1 61 01:06:35 05:55 10.13
209 353 LENAERTS RAYMOND V3 19 01:06:36 05:55 10.13
210 508 LE MAIRE PATRICIA A3 4 01:06:41 05:56 10.12
211 487 STIPPELMANS ANNEMIE A1 14 01:06:49 05:57 10.10
212 2424 NOLET JEAN-MICHEL V2 39 01:06:51 05:57 10.09
213 2496 LUCAS YVES SH 51 01:06:53 05:57 10.09
214 465 DUBOIS PIERRE V3 20 01:07:10 05:58 10.04
215 326 HERTEN NICOLAS SH 52 01:07:12 05:59 10.04
216 421 HEINE VERONIQUE A1 15 01:07:35 06:01 9.98
217 2413 ANCION AMELIE SD 15 01:07:37 06:01 9.98
218 469 HIRTZ PASCAL V1 62 01:07:37 06:01 9.98
219 2492 AHIMANA SIMEON V1 63 01:07:38 06:01 9.97
220 346 ROBYNS THOMAS SH 53 01:07:47 06:02 9.95
221 379 ARINCON TORRES NICOLAS SH 54 01:08:16 06:04 9.88
222 380 KIMPLAIRE CINDY A1 16 01:08:24 06:05 9.86
223 2487 NINANE BÉRENGCRE SD 16 01:08:29 06:05 9.85
224 2486 GERARD ALEXANDRE SH 55 01:08:29 06:05 9.85
225 2422 GOUDMAEKER CLAUDE V3 21 01:08:52 06:07 9.80
226 471 ROLAND JEAN-CLAUDE V3 22 01:09:19 06:10 9.73
227 500 JONET OLIVIER SH 56 01:09:20 06:10 9.73
228 2484 HENROTTIN BERNARD V2 40 01:10:06 06:14 9.62
229 2480 RONVAUX AXEL V1 64 01:10:45 06:18 9.54
230 495 TRUANT ISABELLE A2 8 01:10:54 06:18 9.52
231 457 WUYTS LUDO V2 41 01:10:55 06:18 9.51
232 2446 STASSAIN JEAN-MARC V1 65 01:11:09 06:20 9.48
233 349 BRANTS FRANCIS V4 4 01:11:37 06:22 9.42
234 2416 PUTZEYS NICOLAS SH 57 01:11:50 06:23 9.39
235 432 COMHAIRE AXEL V2 42 01:11:50 06:23 9.39
236 2476 VAMHORSIGH DAISY SD 17 01:11:51 06:23 9.39
237 2409 CHARDON NATHALIE A2 9 01:12:01 06:24 9.37
238 2455 STAS LAURENCE A1 17 01:12:31 06:27 9.30
239 406 BOSCH JEROME V1 66 01:13:26 06:32 9.19
240 2434 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC V1 67 01:13:54 06:34 9.13
241 2432 HALENG FRÉDÉRIQUE A1 18 01:13:54 06:34 9.13
242 2491 NOLLEVAUX HUGUES V2 43 01:14:16 06:36 9.08
243 2490 DEVROYE VALÉRIE A1 19 01:14:17 06:36 9.08
244 2488 FONTAINE JEAN-LUC V2 44 01:14:34 06:38 9.05
245 2495 CATTIAUX ISABELLE A1 20 01:14:46 06:39 9.02
246 324 DRUGMANT BENJAMIN V1 68 01:14:50 06:39 9.02
247 385 JOIRIS JEANNINE V1 69 01:15:31 06:43 8.93
248 2435 TAILLET FRANÇOISE A3 5 01:17:42 06:55 8.68
249 2461 DE WIT CAROLE SD 18 01:19:00 07:02 8.54
250 463 UITDEBROEKS ANJA A1 21 01:19:17 07:03 8.51
251 368 CRANINX PATRICK V2 45 01:20:37 07:10 8.37
252 316 DI STEFANO BRUNO SH 58 01:21:02 07:12 8.33
253 447 DECOURTY DELPHINE SD 19 01:21:27 07:15 8.28
254 318 VINCINAUX CAROLINE SD 20 01:22:53 07:22 8.14
255 2450 WAROQUIER OLIVIA SD 21 01:23:30 07:26 8.08
256 345 PIRARD THIERRY V2 46 01:25:47 07:38 7.86
257 323 CLAJOT JOSIANE A3 6 01:26:27 07:41 7.80
258 2459 DE SAEDELEER FRANÇOISE A3 7 01:26:37 07:42 7.79
259 404 DOCQUIER RUDI V2 47 01:26:50 07:43 7.77
               
Nos dernières videos