Hors Challenge

La Corrida Saint-Antoine - Marloie (10.00 km)

vendredi 17 janvier 2020

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : https://sites.google.com/view/chronofirst
 
LA CORRIDA SAINT-ANTOINE - MARLOIE
DISTANCE : 9.79 km
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 333 KEMPINAIRE JONATHAN S 1 00:36:15 03:42 16.20
2 227 BENTEIN BJORN S 2 00:36:35 03:44 16.05
3 323 SCHAERS LAURENT S 3 00:36:47 03:45 15.97
4 492 LIEGEOIS DAVID S 4 00:37:09 03:48 15.81
5 453 DONNEAU MAXIME S 5 00:37:38 03:51 15.60
6 491 LAFFINEUR JÉRÔME S 6 00:38:22 03:55 15.31
7 229 MOLITOR ANDRÉ V2 1 00:38:43 03:57 15.17
8 310 LAMBERT LUDOVIC S 7 00:39:04 03:59 15.03
9 438 COLLETTE KÉVIN S 8 00:39:24 04:02 14.90
10 454 GUISSARD JEAN S 9 00:39:25 04:02 14.90
11 238 GUEUNING BENOÎT V1 1 00:39:45 04:04 14.77
12 325 ROSSION ARNAUD S 10 00:40:14 04:07 14.60
13 443 BORSUS CHARLY V2 2 00:41:28 04:14 14.16
14 345 POSKIN TOMMY S 11 00:41:44 04:16 14.07
15 466 GODFROID WILSON S 12 00:42:54 04:23 13.69
16 423 DUBASIN KÉVIN S 13 00:43:01 04:24 13.65
17 505 MATHOT MICHAËL V1 2 00:43:07 04:24 13.62
18 418 ELLEBOUDT DELPHINE A1 1 00:43:34 04:27 13.48
19 406 RIGAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS V2 3 00:43:47 04:28 13.41
20 510 MASSON VINCENT V1 3 00:44:10 04:31 13.30
21 431 ROUSSEAU ARNAUD S 14 00:44:14 04:31 13.28
22 473 DELGOMBE PHILIPPE V2 4 00:44:57 04:36 13.06
23 442 COLSON DELPHINE A1 2 00:45:42 04:40 12.85
24 416 REMACLE LÉON V3 1 00:46:22 04:44 12.67
25 474 FAIRON ARNAUD S 15 00:46:36 04:46 12.60
26 349 PEETERS FRED V1 4 00:46:39 04:46 12.59
27 520 HERREMANS J.F. V1 5 00:47:13 04:49 12.44
28 470 TOUSSAINT PAULINE D 1 00:47:17 04:50 12.42
29 506 GOETHALS MATTÉO EH 1 00:47:21 04:50 12.40
30 489 VANHALLE STÉPHANE S 16 00:47:27 04:51 12.38
31 507 SIMONIS PIERRE V2 5 00:47:32 04:51 12.35
32 389 JARDON CHRISTOPHE V1 6 00:47:46 04:53 12.29
33 483 BRIOL LAURENT V1 7 00:48:05 04:55 12.21
34 451 CORNETTE PHILIPPE V1 8 00:49:08 05:01 11.95
35 318 GREGOIRE MADELINE EF 1 00:49:22 05:03 11.90
36 485 GEORGES RAPHAËL V1 9 00:49:25 05:03 11.88
37 378 WIETKIN BENJAMIN S 17 00:50:10 05:08 11.71
38 440 HUET DIDIER V2 6 00:50:23 05:09 11.66
39 516 DEFLORENNE ADRIEN S 18 00:50:27 05:09 11.64
40 424 FRERES KÉVIN S 19 00:50:41 05:11 11.59
41 450 SENE ZAL V1 10 00:50:52 05:12 11.54
42 251 HUBERT BRIEUX S 20 00:51:06 05:13 11.49
43 224 DOYE JOACHIM EH 2 00:51:29 05:16 11.41
44 399 LEGRAND DELPHINE A1 3 00:51:43 05:17 11.36
45 460 ORBAN GILLES S 21 00:52:40 05:23 11.15
46 487 SOVET MURIEL A2 1 00:53:10 05:26 11.05
47 384 COLINET SÉBASTIEN V1 11 00:53:13 05:26 11.04
48 459 DAVID HÉLÈNE A1 4 00:53:49 05:30 10.91
49 444 MARTIN FLORIE D 2 00:54:02 05:31 10.87
50 327 PETERS MAXIME S 22 00:54:07 05:32 10.85
51 515 LOBET ALEXI EH 3 00:54:09 05:32 10.84
52 445 DEFAUW AMANDINE D 3 00:54:19 05:33 10.81
53 221 PATRIARCHE AURÉLIE D 4 00:54:21 05:33 10.80
54 498 LEONARD STÉPHANIE A1 5 00:54:32 05:34 10.77
55 519 HOGGE PIERRE-HENRI S 23 00:54:39 05:35 10.75
56 413 COLLETTE ALAIN V3 2 00:54:49 05:36 10.71
57 304 LEROY XAVIER S 24 00:54:51 05:36 10.71
58 375 YERNAUX ANGÉLIQUE D 5 00:55:39 05:41 10.55
59 428 LIBIOUL PAUL-ETIENNE S 25 00:56:21 05:45 10.42
60 334 MAHY PAUL V3 3 00:56:35 05:47 10.38
61 478 UYTDENBROEK YVES V1 12 00:57:05 05:50 10.29
62 410 RICHARD MARYSE A2 2 00:57:22 05:52 10.24
63 405 MICHEL VALÉRY V1 13 00:58:05 05:56 10.11
64 508 ANTOINE LAURENCE A2 3 00:58:09 05:56 10.10
65 493 MARCHETTO BRUNO V1 14 00:58:14 05:57 10.08
66 240 HUBERT GRÉGOIRE EH 4 00:58:43 06:00 10.00
67 402 CARLY MARYLÈNE A2 4 00:59:37 06:05 9.85
68 359 GATHY VINCIANE A1 6 01:00:22 06:10 9.73
69 348 BAUCHE STÉPHAN V1 15 01:00:44 06:12 9.67
70 449 COLLARD SOPHIE A1 7 01:01:00 06:14 9.63
71 433 DUPONT ISABELLE A2 5 01:01:01 06:14 9.62
72 408 GODARD PASCAL V1 16 01:01:08 06:15 9.61
73 482 SCHMET PAUL V2 7 01:02:16 06:22 9.43
74 455 GOVAERTS SYLVIE A2 6 01:02:32 06:23 9.39
75 456 ZYLA SOPHIE A1 8 01:02:34 06:24 9.39
76 283 SCHREDER BARBARA A2 7 01:03:25 06:29 9.26
77 326 LAMBOTTE JEAN-BERNARD V4 1 01:11:47 07:20 8.18
78 311 GOFFART VIRGINIE D 6 01:12:22 07:24 8.11