Hors Challenge

Wap'S Trail - Assenois (12.00 km)

vendredi 17 janvier 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
WAP'S TRAIL - ASSENOIS
DISTANCE : 12.00 km
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 12068 COLLARD JULIEN   SH 1 0:42:58 03:35 16.76
2 12066 DA SILVA ARNAUD   SH 2 0:44:19 03:42 16.25
3 12076 BOUARABA YANNIS CSE SH 3 0:47:08 03:56 15.28
4 12131 PIREAUX BAPTISTE   JH 1 0:47:11 03:56 15.26
5 12133 GUILLAUME CEDRIC   SH 4 0:47:21 03:57 15.21
6 12059 BOZET ALEXANDRE   SH 5 0:49:32 04:08 14.54
7 12054 PAQUET RAPHAEL   V1 1 0:50:59 04:15 14.12
8 12072 DECHAMBRE REMY   SH 6 0:51:07 04:16 14.09
9 12094 SIBRET AURELIEN   SH 7 0:51:28 04:17 13.99
10 12073 CARA BORIS KTM HOUFFALIZE SH 8 0:51:33 04:18 13.97
11 12115 COSTA MARCIO   V1 2 0:51:36 04:18 13.96
12 12096 LUKOWIAK JEROME   SH 9 0:52:41 04:23 13.67
13 12042 MATHIAS ADRIEN   JH 2 0:53:45 04:29 13.40
14 35675 GROMMERCH JONATHAN   SH 10 0:54:00 04:30 13.34
15 12046 LEVA SEBASTIEN US ASSENOIS HAH SH 11 0:54:05 04:30 13.32
16 12116 LUC ALEXANDRE   SH 12 0:54:18 04:31 13.26
17 12077 NOSAL REMI CSG SH 13 0:54:19 04:32 13.26
18 12024 DENOULET FABRICE   SH 14 0:55:00 04:35 13.09
19 12027 MOYEN CÉDRIC   V1 3 0:55:05 04:35 13.07
20 12025 FRANÇOIS LÉANDRE   SH 15 0:55:07 04:36 13.07
21 12145 VAN MENSEL FRANCK   SH 16 0:55:09 04:36 13.06
22 12097 LHERMITTE THOMAS   SH 17 0:55:13 04:36 13.04
23 12043 THEISSEN GUY X3M MERSCH V1 4 0:55:37 04:38 12.95
24 12134 BOCK STANY   SH 18 0:55:46 04:39 12.91
25 12137 WATELET FRANCOIS   V1 5 0:56:16 04:41 12.80
26 12095 MOLINGHEN LAURIE TUTB SD 1 0:56:45 04:44 12.69
27 12038 SON KATHLEEN   SD 2 0:56:59 04:45 12.64
28 12102 DEKEYSER ALEXANDRE   V2 1 0:56:59 04:45 12.64
29 12150 CETALLEC THOMAS   SH 19 0:57:09 04:46 12.60
30 8057 RIHOUX PAULINE   SD 3 0:57:14 04:46 12.58
31 12117 GUILLAUME GREGORY   SH 20 0:57:20 04:47 12.56
32 35680 HENRARD TOM   SH 21 0:57:51 04:49 12.45
33 35678 HENRARD MARTIN   SH 22 0:57:54 04:49 12.44
34 12090 LEQUEUX AURELIEN   SH 23 0:57:56 04:50 12.43
35 12035 BARTHAUX BENOIT   SH 24 0:58:06 04:50 12.39
36 35679 DUTHOIT ANTOINE   SH 25 0:58:16 04:51 12.36
37 12140 NAFAKH LAZRAQ MEDHI   SH 26 0:58:22 04:52 12.34
38 35684 PIERROT ARNAUD   SH 27 0:58:26 04:52 12.32
39 12142 SCHUMER FRANCOIS   SH 28 0:58:35 04:53 12.29
40 12075 RAMLOT SEBASTIEN   V1 6 0:58:38 04:53 12.28
41 12063 MANAND DENIS   SH 29 0:58:39 04:53 12.28
42 12136 VAN DE WIELE BRUNO   V1 7 0:58:41 04:53 12.27
43 12064 BIBOT ANTOINE   SH 30 0:58:58 04:55 12.21
44 12107 TESSE CLEMENT   SH 31 0:59:23 04:57 12.13
45 12130 PAS DE NOM TRAIL IN GAUME V1 8 0:59:40 04:58 12.07
46 12093 LAMY ISABELLE   A2 1 0:59:43 04:59 12.06
47 12074 FENA ANTOINE   SH 32 1:00:09 05:01 11.97
48 12146 HENRY MATHIEU   SH 33 1:00:21 05:02 11.93
49 12120 BALAMD JEREMY   SH 34 1:00:24 05:02 11.92
50 12121 CLEMENT JEROME   SH 35 1:00:45 05:04 11.85
51 12135 JENON KEVIN   SH 36 1:00:55 05:05 11.82
52 35676 LAMBERT LOGAN   SH 37 1:01:01 05:05 11.80
53 12125 BOSSELER GUILLAUME   SH 38 1:01:02 05:05 11.80
54 12110 RENAULD SEBASTIEN   SH 39 1:01:39 05:08 11.68
55 12105 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE   V1 9 1:01:40 05:08 11.68
56 12104 PAS DE NOM   SH 40 1:01:48 05:09 11.65
57 12039 LEONARD JULIE   SD 4 1:02:38 05:13 11.50
58 12119 LAMOULINE ADRIEN   SH 41 1:03:01 05:15 11.43
59 12106 TESSE LAURENT TREK AND TRAIL SH 42 1:03:35 05:18 11.33
60 12033 BETTENDOT NICOLAS   V2 2 1:04:03 05:20 11.24
61 12032 FEOLA MICHELE   V2 3 1:04:03 05:20 11.24
62 12118 LAMOULINE FLORENT   SH 43 1:04:05 05:20 11.24
63 35674 MORTIER ANGEL   SD 5 1:04:16 05:21 11.21
64 12070 WILLEMS DIDIER   SH 44 1:04:17 05:21 11.20
65 12071 ERARD PATRICK   V3 1 1:04:30 05:22 11.16
66 12144 COLLET SEBASTIEN   SH 45 1:04:56 05:25 11.09
67 12141 DELOBRE BENOIT PMX V2 4 1:05:20 05:27 11.02
68 12009 GOURMET CARINNE   A2 2 1:05:44 05:29 10.96
69 12087 PAIROUX LAURENT   V1 10 1:05:45 05:29 10.95
70 12048 ROBLAIN BASTIEN   SH 46 1:05:49 05:29 10.94
71 12021 ROISEUX SEBASTIEN   SH 47 1:05:52 05:29 10.93
72 12129 BARALLE LOIC   SH 48 1:06:12 05:31 10.88
73 12085 PONCIN DIDIER   V2 5 1:06:14 05:31 10.87
74 12128 ADNET FREDERIC   V2 6 1:06:34 05:33 10.82
75 12037 VAN QUATHEM MARC   V3 2 1:06:52 05:34 10.77
76 12036 ARNOULD JOHNNY   V2 7 1:06:56 05:35 10.76
77 12045 MARTIN OLIVIER   V1 11 1:06:57 05:35 10.76
78 12127 MOSKOVIC ROBIN   SH 49 1:06:59 05:35 10.75
79 12126 KARIGER ADRIEN   SH 50 1:07:01 05:35 10.75
80 12112 WEBER STEVE   SH 51 1:07:03 05:35 10.74
81 12114 VEDRINES ARNAUD   SH 52 1:07:04 05:35 10.74
82 12113 DEVIT JEREMY   SH 53 1:07:04 05:35 10.74
83 12058 CORNET THIBAUT   SH 54 1:07:45 05:39 10.63
84 12081 SERVAIS FRANCOISE   A2 3 1:08:14 05:41 10.55
85 12053 OGER MICHEL   V2 8 1:08:22 05:42 10.53
86 12124 GERARDIN STEPHANIE   A1 1 1:08:29 05:42 10.52
87 12008 GODFRIND MAXIME   SH 55 1:08:32 05:43 10.51
88 12062 TOUILLAUX DOMINIQUE   V2 9 1:08:44 05:44 10.48
89 35673 CORNETTE JULIEN   SH 56 1:08:57 05:45 10.44
90 35672 PIERRET AMAURY   SH 57 1:08:58 05:45 10.44
91 12056 DAUVIN BENJAMIN   V1 12 1:09:25 05:47 10.37
92 12049 GOOSSENS CATHY   A1 2 1:09:30 05:47 10.36
93 12031 GILSON RAYMOND HRC V3 3 1:09:30 05:47 10.36
94 12100 MICHEL SERGE   V2 10 1:09:30 05:47 10.36
95 12050 WILLEMET CEDRIC   V1 13 1:09:31 05:48 10.36
96 12040 GERARD MARIE ELENA   A1 3 1:09:44 05:49 10.33
97 12018 PHILIPIN ALAIN CO3 LEGLISE V1 14 1:09:47 05:49 10.32
98 12020 PONCIN GAËL CO3 LÉGLISE SH 58 1:09:48 05:49 10.32
99 12060 POGNON SOLENE   SD 6 1:09:53 05:49 10.30
100 12138 COLOT AMANDINE COB LEGLISE SD 7 1:10:30 05:52 10.21
101 12139 CENNE PHILIPPE   V2 11 1:10:30 05:52 10.21
102 35681 HUBERTY JEROME   SH 59 1:11:15 05:56 10.11
103 12069 LOUIS CELINE   SD 8 1:11:24 05:57 10.09
104 12148 BOUVY EMANUELLE   xxx   1:11:42 05:58 10.04
105 12047 POOS ANNE-SOPHIE   A1 4 1:11:49 05:59 10.03
106 12109 POOS FLORIAN   SH 60 1:11:50 05:59 10.02
107 12111 MARCHAND ANNE   A1 5 1:12:10 06:01 9.98
108 12067 BIHAIN INGRID   A1 6 1:12:18 06:01 9.96
109 12004 DETAILLE ANTOINE   SH 61 1:12:22 06:02 9.95
110 12002 BRION NORA   SD 9 1:12:39 06:03 9.91
111 12007 GOBERT SOPHIE   SD 10 1:13:00 06:05 9.86
112 12016 MARIAVELLE CLAUDINE   A2 4 1:13:30 06:07 9.80
113 12084 WILLAME MARIE   SD 11 1:13:40 06:08 9.78
114 12023 ZEVENNE NATHALIE   A1 7 1:13:43 06:09 9.77
115 12055 JACOB FLORENCE   SD 12 1:13:43 06:09 9.77
116 12013 LAMY SOPHIE   A1 8 1:13:44 06:09 9.77
117 12082 LORANGE CHARLOTTE   SD 13 1:13:54 06:09 9.74
118 12083 LORANGE CYRIL CSG 503838 SH 62 1:13:54 06:09 9.74
119 12052 FAUSTINE ANTOINE   SH 63 1:14:58 06:15 9.61
120 12029 PEDONI ERIC   V2 12 1:15:34 06:18 9.53
121 12149 LEROY NICOLE   A1 9 1:15:47 06:19 9.50
122 35682 BALLON CAMILLE   xxx   1:15:54 06:19 9.49
123 12028 CHARNEUX CHRISTOPHE   V1 15 1:15:55 06:20 9.49
124 12051 CORNET AURELIA   A1 10 1:16:35 06:23 9.40
125 12034 MERNIER NATHALIE   A2 5 1:16:48 06:24 9.38
126 12103 CORNETTE FLORENCE   SD 14 1:16:55 06:25 9.36
127 12080 TESSE VINCENT TREK AND TRAIL SH 64 1:17:14 06:26 9.32
128 12078 VAN GEUT STEFAN   V1 16 1:17:16 06:26 9.32
129 12108 SIMON VALERIE   A1 11 1:17:24 06:27 9.30
130 35683 220497   SD 15 1:17:28 06:27 9.30
131 12088 LIBOIS RAPHAËL RUNNING CONCEPT V1 17 1:17:54 06:29 9.24
132 12015 MARCQ PHILIPPE MOUZON RUN V2 13 1:18:30 06:32 9.17
133 12006 GIRO NATHALIE   A2 6 1:18:31 06:33 9.17
134 12010 HENOUX STÉPHANIE MOUZON RUN A1 12 1:18:31 06:33 9.17
135 12019 PONCELET MICHELLE   A2 7 1:18:31 06:33 9.17
136 12044 PAS DE NOM CO3 LÉGLISE SD 16 1:19:23 06:37 9.07
137 12011 HOUILLET ISABELLE   A1 13 1:19:44 06:39 9.03
138 12122 PIERARD BENEDICTE   SD 17 1:19:48 06:39 9.02
139 12123 SCHONGS CATHERINE   SD 18 1:19:48 06:39 9.02
140 12017 MARTINUS KATHLEEN   A2 8 1:19:56 06:40 9.01
141 12001 ARNOULD AURÉLIE TRECK & TRAIL B SD 19 1:20:29 06:42 8.95
142 12061 HALLET NADINE   A2 9 1:20:31 06:43 8.94
143 12026 JACQUES SABINE   A2 10 1:21:19 06:47 8.86
144 12057 FINANT REMY   SH 65 1:24:27 07:02 8.53
145 12086 RAMACK MICHAEL   V1 18 1:24:57 07:05 8.48
146 12079 VAN CRAEN JEAN-CLAUDE   V3 4 1:28:59 07:25 8.09
147 12147 DAUBY MATTY   SD 20 1:30:34 07:33 7.95
148 12065 MALET MARC   SH 66 1:30:34 07:33 7.95
149 12132 WILLETTE JEAN-MICHEL   V2 14 1:30:39 07:33 7.94
150 12143 LEGENDRE NINON   A1 14 1:32:01 07:40 7.83
151 12030 DA COSTA CHRISITINA   A1 15 1:32:01 07:40 7.83
152 12041 LEGENDRE TITOUAN   SH 67 1:32:02 07:40 7.82
153 35677 KRAUCH BRUNO   V1 19 1:32:04 07:40 7.82
154 12003 FRINTZEN AURELIE   xxx   1:33:35 07:48 7.69
155 12089 STREIGNARD PHILIPPE   V2 15 1:34:08 07:51 7.65
156 12091 DOUNY NATHALIE   A1 16 1:37:21 08:07 7.40
157 12092 PETIT ANGELIQUE   SD 21 1:37:22 08:07 7.40
158 12099 ROMAIN EMILIE   SD 22 1:37:24 08:07 7.39
159 12101 PIERSON CHRISTEL   A2 11 1:37:24 08:07 7.39
160 12098 ARNOULD DELPHINE   A1 17 1:37:24 08:07 7.39