Hors Challenge

Wap'S Trail - Assenois (17.00 km)

vendredi 17 janvier 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
WAP'S TRAIL - ASSENOIS
DISTANCE : 17.01 km
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 17096 GENTEN MAEL   SH 1 1:06:44 03:55 15.29
2 17008 DAY NICOLAS   SH 2 1:07:22 03:58 15.15
3 17037 LALLEMAND GEOFFREY   V1 1 1:07:37 03:59 15.09
4 35654 LEMAIRE CONSTANT WAL TEAM TRAIL SH 3 1:10:38 04:09 14.45
5 35663 DEPEAUW OLIVIER CO3 V1 2 1:13:07 04:18 13.96
6 17083 VERTÉ PATRICK ACD V1 3 1:13:22 04:19 13.91
7 17014 LÉONARD CÉDRIC   SH 4 1:13:24 04:19 13.90
8 17075 MARS LAURENT   SH 5 1:16:05 04:28 13.41
9 17001 BOCH VALENTIN   SH 6 1:16:32 04:30 13.33
10 35656 ADAM AURÉLIEN PMX SH 7 1:16:37 04:30 13.32
11 17022 PERROT-LEGROS JOFFREY SA VERDUN CYCLI SH 8 1:16:49 04:31 13.28
12 17086 DEGIMBRE THOMAS BTH xxx   1:16:51 04:31 13.28
13 17069 COULON NICOLAS   SH 9 1:16:52 04:31 13.27
14 17066 PICKÉ HERVÉ   V2 1 1:18:27 04:37 13.01
15 17073 LEMAIRE SIMON   SH 10 1:18:32 04:37 12.99
16 17087 RIJS CAROLINE   SD 1 1:18:56 04:38 12.93
17 17051 DUPONT LOIC   SH 11 1:19:30 04:40 12.83
18 35668 GOBERT MARTIN   SH 12 1:19:37 04:41 12.82
19 17034 GALLAIRE PASCAL   V2 2 1:19:44 04:41 12.80
20 35657 GOBLET KEVIN PMX SH 13 1:19:46 04:41 12.79
21 17011 GILLET DAVID R+ V1 4 1:20:26 04:44 12.69
22 35670 JONGEN ARTHUR   SH 14 1:22:21 04:51 12.39
23 17068 NEMERY FLORIAN   SH 15 1:22:59 04:53 12.30
24 17064 LEGRAND JOACKIM BATIFER SH 16 1:23:05 04:53 12.28
25 17043 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT   V1 5 1:23:27 04:54 12.23
26 17098 DETAILLE FRANCOIS RUNADDICTION SH 17 1:23:49 04:56 12.17
27 17077 DOCQUIER PHILIPPE   V2 3 1:23:53 04:56 12.16
28 35648 MILLARD YANNICK PMX V1 6 1:23:53 04:56 12.16
29 17078 ISAAC STEPHANE   V1 7 1:23:54 04:56 12.16
30 17097 HENQUINET ROBIN RUNADDICTION SH 18 1:24:12 04:57 12.12
31 17005 CONNIASSELLE FRANÇOIS CO3 V1 8 1:24:53 04:59 12.02
32 17070 ROISEUX RENÉ   V1 9 1:24:56 05:00 12.01
33 35671 SIMEON MICHAEL   SH 19 1:25:01 05:00 12.00
34 17056 HENNUY VALENTIN   SH 20 1:25:08 05:00 11.99
35 35655 POGNON GILLES   V2 4 1:25:12 05:01 11.98
36 17089 GILLET PASCAL   SH 21 1:25:40 05:02 11.91
37 17016 LOUPPE STEPHANIE PMX A1 1 1:26:07 05:04 11.85
38 17031 DESSOY ARNAUD   SH 22 1:26:43 05:06 11.77
39 17082 MATHIAS LAURENT   V1 10 1:26:53 05:07 11.74
40 17026 THEATRE MICHEL CO3 LÉGLISE V2 5 1:26:54 05:07 11.74
41 35649 CORNET YOAN   SH 23 1:27:05 05:07 11.72
42 17049 WEYRICH CHRISTINE BATIFER A1 2 1:27:33 05:09 11.65
43 35641 HARLAUX NICOLAS   SH 24 1:27:44 05:10 11.63
44 17091 GALERIN MATHIEU GUIDE RANDO TRA SH 25 1:27:58 05:10 11.60
45 17007 DAY MIGUEL   V2 6 1:28:10 05:11 11.57
46 17023 PIROT ANAÏS BATIFER SD 2 1:28:21 05:12 11.55
47 35651 MAQUEL JONATHAN   SH 26 1:29:33 05:16 11.39
48 35650 RUEDA THOMAS   SH 27 1:29:33 05:16 11.39
49 17050 MIGNON JULIEN BATIFER SH 28 1:29:45 05:17 11.37
50 35653 MC GRATH SHAUN RUNNING CONCEPT V1 11 1:29:46 05:17 11.37
51 17036 MARCHAL KEVIN BATIFER V1 12 1:29:51 05:17 11.36
52 17067 GUILLAUME JEAN-FRANCOIS   SH 29 1:30:15 05:18 11.31
53 17047 DEREMETZ PATRICE   V2 7 1:31:48 05:24 11.11
54 35638 BAIJOT AUDRAN   SH 30 1:31:51 05:24 11.11
55 17045 AUTPHENNE MICHAEL   V2 8 1:31:58 05:24 11.09
56 17044 BLOMMAERT CHRISTINE   A2 1 1:32:08 05:25 11.07
57 17020 OCTAVE MARYANNE PMX A1 3 1:32:13 05:25 11.06
58 35662 BIHAIN RUNADDICTION V1 13 1:32:17 05:26 11.06
59 17033 FOURNIQUET LAURENT   V1 14 1:32:27 05:26 11.04
60 35659 HERMAND VANESSA CAP BEAURAING A1 4 1:32:32 05:26 11.03
61 35636 DERENNE ALLAIN   SH 31 1:33:00 05:28 10.97
62 17038 GAUJARD MICHAEL   SH 32 1:33:15 05:29 10.94
63 17039 GAUJARD MICHEL   V2 9 1:33:15 05:29 10.94
64 35652 ALLARD RENAUD   SH 33 1:33:43 05:31 10.89
65 17055 PIERRET CLAUDE   V2 10 1:33:46 05:31 10.88
66 17061 LEBAILLY FRANCOIS   SH 34 1:33:53 05:31 10.87
67 35633 GONZALEZ GORKA   V1 15 1:33:59 05:32 10.86
68 17027 VAN DEN BROUCKE OLIVIER CO3 LÉGLISE SH 35 1:34:27 05:33 10.80
69 17054 BERTE MIGUEL REAL V1 16 1:34:58 05:35 10.74
70 17002 BOUCHET DAVY HRC SH 36 1:35:37 05:37 10.67
71 17003 CLAES DITCH   V1 17 1:35:42 05:38 10.66
72 17090 EURARD MAXIME   SH 37 1:35:50 05:38 10.65
73 35647 BOUDOU YOUSSEF   SH 38 1:37:39 05:45 10.45
74 17017 MARTELANGE JEAN-MARIE C03 LÉGLISE V2 11 1:37:39 05:45 10.45
75 17062 LEONARD CARINE   A1 5 1:37:55 05:45 10.42
76 17060 ISTACE JOSÉ   V2 12 1:37:56 05:46 10.42
77 35640 LEGRAS AURÉLIEN   SH 39 1:38:01 05:46 10.41
78 35632 BODJANSKI SIMON   V1 18 1:38:18 05:47 10.38
79 17009 DAY VIRGINIE   SD 3 1:38:24 05:47 10.37
80 35658 TIXIER FRÉDÉRIC   V1 19 1:38:32 05:48 10.36
81 17040 PONCIN OLIVIER   V1 20 1:38:49 05:49 10.33
82 17029 WAVREILLE GRÉGORY   SH 40 1:39:31 05:51 10.25
83 17035 GALLAIRE SYLVIE   A2 2 1:39:37 05:51 10.24
84 17063 DEPREZ VINCENT   SH 41 1:39:37 05:51 10.24
85 17080 GLAUDE FABRICE   V1 21 1:39:38 05:52 10.24
86 17094 MAHOUDEAUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 22 1:39:40 05:52 10.24
87 17095 AUERT RENAUD   V1 23 1:39:43 05:52 10.23
88 17041 OGER BRUNO   V2 13 1:40:45 05:55 10.13
89 17042 THIRY JEAN-LOUIS   V2 14 1:40:46 05:56 10.13
90 17019 MOLTER ROLAND   V2 15 1:40:55 05:56 10.11
91 17084 PIPART FRANCIS   SH 42 1:41:06 05:57 10.09
92 17093 VAN GELDER DIRK   SH 43 1:42:06 06:00 9.99
93 17079 SCAILLET SEVERINE   A1 6 1:42:29 06:02 9.96
94 17088 RVYER PATRICK   V2 16 1:42:32 06:02 9.95
95 17048 BOURGEOIS SACHA   V1 24 1:43:14 06:04 9.88
96 17100 FELTESSE RENAUD   V1 25 1:45:23 06:12 9.68
97 35637 MULLER SEBASTIEN   V1 26 1:45:41 06:13 9.65
98 35635 AROLDI ESTELLE   SD 4 1:46:04 06:14 9.62
99 17065 FRANCOIS MARILYN   A1 7 1:46:05 06:14 9.62
100 35645 JACQUET VINCENT TRAIL IN GAUME V1 27 1:46:33 06:16 9.58
101 35646 HUTTING RENARD TRAIL IN GAUME V1 28 1:46:33 06:16 9.58
102 17076 HENRY CHRISTIAN   V1 29 1:46:44 06:17 9.56
103 35661 ROZET SEVAN   SH 44 1:47:47 06:20 9.47
104 17081 LOCKMAN DENIS   SH 45 1:47:52 06:21 9.46
105 35667 VAN CRAEN CHRISTOPHE   SH 46 1:48:13 06:22 9.43
106 17015 LOOTVOET CÉDRIC TRAIL IN GAUME V1 30 1:49:17 06:26 9.34
107 35639 GENGLER JULIEN   SH 47 1:49:44 06:27 9.30
108 35642 MARTIN CHARLES JCV V3 1 1:50:13 06:29 9.26
109 17072 DESQUILBET MAXIMILIEN   SH 48 1:50:26 06:30 9.24
110 17013 LAMBERT PHILIPPE   V1 31 1:50:56 06:31 9.20
111 17085 JEAN LAETITIA   SD 5 1:51:20 06:33 9.16
112 35643 DEOM MANON   SD 6 1:51:33 06:34 9.15
113 17071 PERRARD CHRISTOPHE   SH 49 1:51:34 06:34 9.15
114 35664 WEBER TAMARA   SD 7 1:52:23 06:37 9.08
115 17074 SEGERS PIERRE   V2 17 1:52:33 06:37 9.07
116 17028 VIRGINIE NICAISSE AREL TRAIL LUXE A1 8 1:52:48 06:38 9.05
117 35669 DAIGMONT VALERIE   A1 9 1:52:49 06:38 9.04
118 17052 PONCIN CHRISTOPHER   SH 50 1:53:58 06:42 8.95
119 17053 DABE FABIENNE JCPMF VAUX-SUR- A2 3 1:55:01 06:46 8.87
120 17058 DUPONT CATHERINE   SD 8 1:55:52 06:49 8.81
121 17057 NEMPONT FRANCOIS   SH 51 1:55:54 06:49 8.80
122 17032 FORTEMAISON KÉVIN   SH 52 1:55:58 06:49 8.80
123 35644 PIERRET MYRIAM   A2 4 1:58:04 06:57 8.64
124 17046 DASNOY LYNN   SD 9 2:00:40 07:06 8.46
125 17059 VALLEE ERIC SPARTA V2 18 2:00:54 07:07 8.44
126 17006 DACIER PHILIPPE   V2 19 2:02:05 07:11 8.36
127 35666 HENRY EDWIN   SH 53 2:04:21 07:19 8.21
128 35665 CORAN THIERRY   SH 54 2:04:22 07:19 8.20
129 35634 LARZILLIERRE AURORE   SD 10 2:04:23 07:19 8.20
130 17021 PAQUET BEATRICE   A1 10 2:07:21 07:29 8.01
131 17010 FROGNET DANY TREK & TRAIL V2 20 2:08:23 07:33 7.95
132 17012 KINET ALINE   SD 11 2:08:47 07:34 7.92
133 17030 CROCHET CHANTAL   A3 1 2:10:04 07:39 7.84
134 17099 DEGREZ VALERIE RUNNING CONCEPT A1 11 2:41:06 09:28 6.33