Hors Challenge

Wap'S Trail - Assenois (8.00 km)

vendredi 17 janvier 2020

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be        
 
WAP'S TRAIL - ASSENOIS
DISTANCE : 8.00 km
vendredi 17 janvier 2020
 
Place Dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 8084 RAUSIN NICO TEAM POSITIVE A SH 1 0:30:12 03:46 15.90
2 8041 BOUVY JORDAN   JH 1 0:31:03 03:53 15.46
3 8061 VANDAELE MATHEO   SH 2 0:31:13 03:54 15.38
4 8094 LAMOCK STANY CO3 V1 1 0:31:57 04:00 15.03
5 8070 PIERRARD CHRISTOPHE   SH 3 0:32:09 04:01 14.94
6 8106 MORETTE JOACHIM   xxx   0:32:21 04:03 14.84
7 8082 PICARD AMAEL   SH 4 0:32:50 04:06 14.62
8 8109 CLARENNE ANTHONY   SH 5 0:32:51 04:06 14.62
9 8067 THICTGEN JEAN-FRANCOIS   V1 2 0:32:52 04:06 14.61
10 8007 MAURY FABIAN   V1 3 0:32:55 04:07 14.59
11 8008 MAURY GREGORY   SH 6 0:33:00 04:07 14.55
12 8083 MARCHAL OLIVIER   V1 4 0:33:30 04:11 14.33
13 8117 CONNIASSELLE THOMAS   SH 7 0:33:52 04:14 14.18
14 8112 GOURMET ROMAIN   SH 8 0:34:11 04:16 14.05
15 8123 LAURENT ANNE RUNNING+ SD 1 0:35:30 04:26 13.53
16 8124 GERARD JONATHAN   SH 9 0:35:31 04:26 13.52
17 8036 JEANNIN PHILIPPE   V2 1 0:35:58 04:30 13.35
18 8090 LEROY FABIAN RUNADDICTION SH 10 0:36:14 04:32 13.25
19 8095 THERER ELOISE CO3TULA SD 2 0:36:31 04:34 13.15
20 8133 ANTOINE EMMANUEL   SH 11 0:36:49 04:36 13.04
21 8068 RASE SEBASTIEN   SH 12 0:36:50 04:36 13.04
22 8132 BAUER ESTHER   SD 3 0:36:54 04:37 13.01
23 8001 AOUST CAROLINE   SD 4 0:36:55 04:37 13.01
24 8021 LOBE DENIS   SH 13 0:37:23 04:40 12.84
25 8045 PONCIN PASCAL   V2 2 0:37:32 04:41 12.79
26 8069 COMPERE CHARLOTTE   SD 5 0:37:56 04:44 12.66
27 8074 MOREAU CLEMENT   SH 14 0:38:05 04:46 12.61
28 8059 MANAND ALLAN   SH 15 0:38:06 04:46 12.60
29 8039 GAVROY MATHEO   JH 2 0:38:26 04:48 12.49
30 8101 LOUPPE ARNAUD   SH 16 0:38:34 04:49 12.45
31 8037 FENA AUGUSTIN   SH 17 0:38:51 04:51 12.36
32 8033 GOOSSENS BRUNO   SH 18 0:38:58 04:52 12.32
33 8052 THIRY LUDOVIC   SH 19 0:39:11 04:54 12.25
34 8046 HOURMONT JEAN-POL   V3 1 0:39:19 04:55 12.21
35 8032 LEJEUNE MATHIEU   SH 20 0:39:28 04:56 12.17
36 8100 BERTRAND ANTOINE   SH 21 0:39:45 04:58 12.08
37 8087 VAN QUAETHEM GIL CCA LES FOSSÉS SH 22 0:39:49 04:59 12.06
38 8108 RENSON LOUISE   SD 6 0:40:08 05:01 11.96
39 8110 CLARENNE JÉRÉMY   xxx   0:40:08 05:01 11.96
40 8014 JAQUES ELIOTT   JH 3 0:40:45 05:06 11.78
41 8010 TSHIALA CEDRIC   V1 5 0:40:56 05:07 11.73
42 8009 OSWALD CHARLOTTE   SD 7 0:40:56 05:07 11.73
43 8042 GODERNIAUX REMI   SH 23 0:40:59 05:07 11.72
44 8058 MAURY SEAN   SH 24 0:40:59 05:07 11.72
45 8016 WIDART JEAN   V4 1 0:41:55 05:14 11.46
46 8089 PETERNELLI LUANA   SD 8 0:42:08 05:16 11.40
47 8115 HAUER MARIE-JOSÉ   SD 9 0:42:29 05:19 11.30
48 8119 THEVENIN LAURA   SD 10 0:42:36 05:19 11.27
49 8128 FONTAINE GILLES   V1 6 0:42:36 05:19 11.27
50 8012 RIHOUX PAULINE   SD 11 0:42:41 05:20 11.25
51 8054 THIRY MAXIME   SH 25 0:42:49 05:21 11.21
52 8053 BORGNIET DAMIEN   SH 26 0:42:49 05:21 11.21
53 8056 JOURDAN LUCIEN   SH 27 0:42:59 05:22 11.17
54 8062 ROSIERE MATHIEU   SH 28 0:43:10 05:24 11.12
55 8044 FLEMING DAVID   V1 7 0:43:28 05:26 11.05
56 8111 FRASELLE ROBIN   SH 29 0:43:47 05:28 10.97
57 8107 OOGUYOT VALENTINE CO3 SD 12 0:44:15 05:32 10.85
58 8004 DIEZ JULES   JH 4 0:44:20 05:32 10.83
59 8065 GILLARDIN LUCAS   SH 30 0:44:26 05:33 10.81
60 8081 LOBET ETIENNE   SH 31 0:44:29 05:33 10.79
61 8066 ADNET RAPHAËL TO3AG JH 5 0:44:29 05:33 10.79
62 8023 BARTHAUX NORAH   JF 1 0:44:33 05:34 10.78
63 8063 WATREMEZ ESTEBAN   SH 32 0:44:54 05:37 10.69
64 8051 NELIS ALEX   SH 33 0:44:54 05:37 10.69
65 12014 LEMAIRE GUY EUROPA RUNNERS V3 2 0:45:13 05:39 10.62
66 8071 WATY ANNE   SD 13 0:45:52 05:44 10.47
67 8064 LAMOULINE AUDREY   SD 14 0:46:45 05:50 10.27
68 8043 GODFRIN JULIE   A1 1 0:46:49 05:51 10.26
69 8092 SCHELFHAUT SYLVIE TRAIL IN GAUME A1 2 0:46:49 05:51 10.26
70 8055 MARTIN FLORENCE   A1 3 0:46:50 05:51 10.25
71 8022 VALLEE ELINE SPARTA SD 15 0:46:58 05:52 10.22
72 8031 VINCKE JEAN-CLAUDE   V2 3 0:47:00 05:52 10.22
73 8131 BOUVY DIDIER   SH 34 0:47:02 05:53 10.21
74 8040 PAQUOT SANDRINE   A1 4 0:47:05 05:53 10.20
75 8015 PAQUET MICHEL   V4 2 0:47:14 05:54 10.17
76 8088 LOSCHETTER GUY   V3 3 0:47:23 05:55 10.13
77 8135 MOUCHET CORENTIN   SH 35 0:47:28 05:56 10.12
78 8049 BREVERY ANTOINE   SH 36 0:47:32 05:56 10.10
79 8127 PLAINCHAMP BRICE   SH 37 0:47:38 05:57 10.08
80 8120 ALLARD KIMBERLEY   SD 16 0:47:41 05:57 10.07
81 8080 DUCHENE CYRIL   SH 38 0:48:00 06:00 10.00
82 8030 FINEUSE EMILE   V4 3 0:48:12 06:01 9.96
83 8105 PETITJEAN JEROME   SH 39 0:48:35 06:04 9.88
84 8104 MEUNIER FLORALINE   SD 17 0:48:36 06:04 9.88
85 8103 PETITJEAN VANILLE   SD 18 0:48:54 06:07 9.82
86 8114 LORGE RÉMY   SH 40 0:49:22 06:10 9.73
87 8113 CHEVIGNE JULIE   SD 19 0:49:26 06:11 9.71
88 8121 DESTENAY NANCY   SD 20 0:49:52 06:14 9.63
89 8048 PAQUET STEPHANIE   A1 5 0:49:54 06:14 9.62
90 8047 BRUNDSEAUX AXELLE   A1 6 0:49:54 06:14 9.62
91 8122 RANSON LOIC   SH 41 0:49:54 06:14 9.62
92 8050 CLAUDE CAROLINE   SD 21 0:49:55 06:14 9.62
93 8017 ROBLAIN PASCALE   A2 1 0:49:58 06:15 9.61
94 8073 FRESING DELPHINE   SD 22 0:50:02 06:15 9.60
95 8072 BREVERY MANON   SD 23 0:50:03 06:15 9.59
96 8099 MARTELANGE ARNAUD   SH 42 0:50:16 06:17 9.55
97 8126 SCHROEDER SOPHIE   A1 7 0:50:17 06:17 9.55
98 8003 CHRISTINA JEROUVILLE   A2 2 0:50:19 06:17 9.54
99 8125 PHILIPPART QUENTIN   SH 43 0:50:23 06:18 9.53
100 8134 RICHARD FLORENT   SH 44 0:50:57 06:22 9.42
101 8075 LEGRAND LUDVINE   SD 24 0:51:11 06:24 9.38
102 8076 COUPE VANESSA   A1 8 0:51:11 06:24 9.38
103 8029 OLIVIER VINCIANE   A1 9 0:51:20 06:25 9.35
104 8018 DEREMETZ ELÉA   SD 25 0:51:33 06:26 9.31
105 8035 DE MAERTELEIRE ISABELLE   A2 3 0:51:39 06:27 9.30
106 8096 DASNOY PRISCILLIA   SD 26 0:51:40 06:27 9.29
107 8020 LATTEUR BÉNÉDICTE   A1 10 0:51:42 06:28 9.29
108 8028 DACKWEILLER MARIANNE   SD 27 0:51:47 06:28 9.27
109 8027 PONCIN VICTOR   JH 6 0:51:56 06:29 9.25
110 8024 RENARD GEORGES   xxx   0:51:57 06:29 9.24
111 8093 LA DELFA VANESSA   SD 28 0:51:58 06:30 9.24
112 8085 LECOMTE LIONEL TRAIL IN GAUME V2 4 0:53:15 06:39 9.02
113 8086 VINCK FLEUR TRAIL IN GAUME SD 29 0:53:15 06:39 9.02
114 8097 DASNOY VANESSA   SD 30 0:53:19 06:40 9.01
115 8034 ROUSSEAUX SABINE   A2 4 0:53:21 06:40 9.00
116 8098 GARDIEN MARTINE   A2 5 0:53:24 06:40 8.99
117 8005 LIBOIS FABIENNE RUNNING CONCEPT A1 11 0:53:38 06:42 8.95
118 8136 HUTLET CÉLINE   SD 31 0:53:56 06:44 8.90
119 8118 MARTIN VICKY   SD 32 0:53:57 06:44 8.90
120 8060 DEBATY ALAIN   V2 5 0:54:10 06:46 8.86
121 8116 TOURNEUR OCÉANE   SD 33 0:54:14 06:47 8.85
122 8011 VERN FRANCK   V2 6 0:54:26 06:48 8.82
123 8019 DEREMETZ MARJORIE   A1 12 0:54:26 06:48 8.82
124 8038 DE MARNEFFE MARIE-HELENE   A2 6 0:54:59 06:52 8.73
125 8025 COLLARD STEPHANIE   SD 34 0:55:38 06:57 8.63
126 8077 DUCHENE EMMA   SD 35 0:55:47 06:58 8.61
127 8079 HENRION CAMILLE   JF 2 0:55:48 06:58 8.61
128 8078 DUCHENE CHRISTOPHE   V2 7 0:55:50 06:59 8.60
129 8091 DETAILLE SOPHIE RUNADDICTION SD 36 0:56:42 07:05 8.47
130 8102 BACLIN NATHALIE   SD 37 0:56:42 07:05 8.47
131 8026 ROBLAIN BENEDICTE   A1 13 0:56:56 07:07 8.43