Courses Olnoises

Le trèfle à 4 feuilles - Olne (4 boucles / 42.00 km)

dimanche 12 janvier 2020

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
LE TRÈFLE À 4 FEUILLES
DISTANCE 42.20 km
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 264 KEUPPENS BENNY V1 1 3:22:33 04:48 12.50
2 402 VAN BOS JAN S 1 3:23:02 04:49 12.47
3 253 VAN BALLAER STIJN S 2 3:23:10 04:49 12.46
4 135 BRENET ADRIEN S 3 3:23:32 04:49 12.44
5 146 DE NAYER JAN S 4 3:27:22 04:55 12.21
6 759 MACIES ORTEBA S 5 3:29:02 04:57 12.11
7 503 VAN RANST WIEBE S 6 3:29:27 04:58 12.09
8 154 VANWYNSBERGHE MATTHIAS S 7 3:32:07 05:02 11.94
9 235 STERCKX WIM S 8 3:33:49 05:04 11.84
10 480 CALLENS JOHN V2 1 3:37:00 05:09 11.67
11 187 AYDOGDU ALAADDIN V3 1 3:37:11 05:09 11.66
12 795 DEFRENE CHRISTIAN V2 2 3:37:14 05:09 11.66
13 92 TODEA RELI V1 2 3:38:43 05:11 11.58
14 259 PATTYN DOMINIQUE V1 3 3:42:49 05:17 11.36
15 466 VANDENBUSSCHE DENNIS S 9 3:43:21 05:18 11.34
16 446 LOYENS MARC S 10 3:43:42 05:18 11.32
17 176 DEN HARTOG PASCAL S 11 3:44:37 05:19 11.27
18 469 MARTENS PIETER-JAN S 12 3:45:01 05:20 11.25
19 344 NERRINCK JOHAN S 13 3:46:10 05:22 11.19
20 396 DAEMS CARL V2 3 3:46:49 05:23 11.16
21 234 STICKENS JAN V1 4 3:52:00 05:30 10.91
22 165 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC V2 4 3:53:00 05:31 10.87
23 855 VIS STEPHAN V2 5 3:53:09 05:32 10.86
24 369 CULOT LIONEL S 14 3:53:38 05:32 10.84
25 789 VINCENT ADRIEN JG 1 3:53:41 05:32 10.83
26 80 MANETTE OLIVIER V1 5 3:54:00 05:33 10.82
27 584 PERIN LOGAN S 15 3:54:12 05:33 10.81
28 82 BARCHY HINDERK S 16 3:54:34 05:34 10.79
29 568 CAUCHE CEDRIC S 17 3:57:36 05:38 10.66
30 556 CHAVANNE BERTRAND V1 6 3:58:27 05:39 10.62
31 873 STEENS LUC V1 7 3:58:48 05:40 10.60
32 20 DE BACKER ADAM V1 8 3:59:04 05:40 10.59
33 600 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE V2 6 4:00:21 05:42 10.53
34 476 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE V1 9 4:05:51 05:50 10.30
35 48 KLOMP FRANK V2 7 4:06:49 05:51 10.26
36 847 SABBE KRIS V1 10 4:08:16 05:53 10.20
37 462 MATHIJS JIMMY V1 11 4:08:27 05:53 10.19
38 94 PEETERS IVO V2 8 4:08:42 05:54 10.18
39 834 MATHEE ALEXANDRE V1 12 4:09:23 05:55 10.15
40 405 SCHACHT WIM V2 9 4:09:55 05:55 10.13
41 68 SMIT PASCAL V1 13 4:13:05 06:00 10.00
42 41 SKOKOV DENNIS S 18 4:13:06 06:00 10.00
43 207 EISENKOLB ROB V1 14 4:13:34 06:01 9.99
44 269 JANSEN ANGELO V1 15 4:14:01 06:01 9.97
45 407 VANDERMERSCH LÉA D 1 4:14:07 06:01 9.96
46 437 SPAILIER FABIEN V1 16 4:14:12 06:01 9.96
47 161 REGA ALAIN V2 10 4:15:37 06:03 9.90
48 711 DOR VINCENT S 19 4:15:58 06:04 9.89
49 394 NEWMAN MATTHEW V1 17 4:16:36 06:05 9.87
50 404 VERBRUGGHE STEFAAN V1 18 4:16:44 06:05 9.86
51 489 SMEETS LUC V1 19 4:17:27 06:06 9.83
52 87 DESIDERI COLIN V1 20 4:17:47 06:07 9.82
53 158 LENAERTS EDWIN V2 11 4:18:53 06:08 9.78
54 602 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC V1 21 4:19:49 06:09 9.74
55 111 CARTA RICARDO S 20 4:19:52 06:09 9.74
56 441 JACOB-PAQUAY ERIC V1 22 4:21:55 06:12 9.67
57 181 HECQ OLI V2 12 4:24:17 06:16 9.58
58 877 CRASBORN JULIEN S 21 4:24:20 06:16 9.58
59 180 VERHAAR ROB V2 13 4:24:22 06:16 9.58
60 283 WATTIAUX COLI S 22 4:24:34 06:16 9.57
61 596 DENRUYN RUTGER S 23 4:24:46 06:16 9.56
62 644 SWARTENBROUCK VINCENT V1 23 4:25:12 06:17 9.55
63 254 VAN LOY JAN S 24 4:25:19 06:17 9.54
64 599 WATAR FRANCIS V1 24 4:26:33 06:19 9.50
65 551 CORNÉLIS PATRICE V2 14 4:26:35 06:19 9.50
66 73 ERDENBERGER UTE A 1 4:26:40 06:19 9.49
67 619 FLICK MARCUS V2 15 4:26:43 06:19 9.49
68 485 POSTELMANS JURGEN V1 25 4:27:33 06:20 9.46
69 34 WESTERBEEK RICHARD S 25 4:27:51 06:21 9.45
70 390 DELHAUSSE KEVIN S 26 4:29:50 06:24 9.38
71 486 FRAIPONT JEAN-MARC V1 26 4:30:15 06:24 9.37
72 199 RAEYMAEKERS INGE A 2 4:30:27 06:25 9.36
73 91 PROOST WIM V2 16 4:30:31 06:25 9.36
74 516 WUIDARD JEAN-LUC V2 17 4:30:35 06:25 9.36
75 712 LEGROS HARRY S 27 4:30:53 06:25 9.35
76 543 TROUPIN CHARLES S 28 4:32:25 06:27 9.29
77 717 VAN LEEUWE PIERRE V3 2 4:34:42 06:31 9.22
78 448 SNIJERS DIMITRI S 29 4:35:07 06:31 9.20
79 83 NYSSEN THOMAS S 30 4:36:38 06:33 9.15
80 558 GEUNES ARNO S 31 4:37:12 06:34 9.13
81 447 JANSSENS GERT S 32 4:37:12 06:34 9.13
82 335 STOCKMANS THIBAUT V1 27 4:38:06 06:35 9.10
83 81 KINDERMANS DAMIEN S 33 4:38:08 06:35 9.10
84 598 TOYE TOM S 34 4:40:40 06:39 9.02
85 182 KURZ XAVIER V3 3 4:41:14 06:40 9.00
86 195 CLOSE DOMINIQUE V2 18 4:42:53 06:42 8.95
87 356 GERON SÉBASTIEN S 35 4:42:55 06:42 8.95
88 464 TEICHER MATHIEU V1 28 4:47:30 06:49 8.81
89 367 VERSTRAETEN MARTIN S 36 4:47:43 06:49 8.80
90 79 BINARD MARC V3 4 4:48:30 06:50 8.78
91 99 STOFFELS BART V1 29 4:48:35 06:50 8.77
92 837 VIAENNE WOUTER V1 30 4:48:39 06:50 8.77
93 194 GLORIEUX RÉGIS S 37 4:49:34 06:52 8.74
94 113 BERODE JÉRÔME V1 31 4:51:37 06:55 8.68
95 659 BOUCHAT PIERRE S 38 4:52:05 06:55 8.67
96 658 BOUCHAT MARC V2 19 4:52:07 06:55 8.67
97 513 BROUX TOM S 39 4:52:47 06:56 8.65
98 391 NAISSE ERIC V2 20 4:53:16 06:57 8.63
99 772 VAN DESSER RONNY V2 21 4:54:00 06:58 8.61
100 542 HOOFT FRANCOIS S 40 4:54:23 06:59 8.60
101 545 ROZET DENIS V2 22 4:54:33 06:59 8.60
102 785 HOGY LAURENT V1 32 4:54:37 06:59 8.59
103 272 REYNDERS KURT V1 33 4:54:43 06:59 8.59
104 120 ROGMANS INGRID A 3 4:55:08 07:00 8.58
105 89 BROUNS BART S 41 4:55:22 07:00 8.57
106 342 HAUBRECHTS VALERIE A 4 4:55:35 07:00 8.57
107 341 BONIVER FREDERIC V1 34 4:55:37 07:00 8.56
108 793 MAES ANITA A 5 4:55:59 07:01 8.55
109 214 STORNEBRINK ELLY D 2 4:59:26 07:06 8.46
110 585 BIERLY CHRISTOPHE V1 35 4:59:40 07:06 8.45
111 244 KEGELAERS GERD A 6 4:59:43 07:06 8.45
112 607 DE CROM TOM V1 36 5:00:49 07:08 8.42
113 100 CELIS PAUL V3 5 5:01:09 07:08 8.41
114 358 CELIS BRAM S 42 5:01:55 07:09 8.39
115 66 ANCELLIN CHRISTOPHE V1 37 5:02:41 07:10 8.36
116 78 DE PRIL JORN S 43 5:02:42 07:10 8.36
117 603 CELIS BERT S 44 5:02:50 07:11 8.36
118 47 ZOCASTELLO MARCO V1 38 5:03:54 07:12 8.33
119 46 FRANKEN LUDO S 45 5:03:57 07:12 8.33
120 544 OTTEN JOËL S 46 5:04:22 07:13 8.32
121 3 ROLAND RAPHAËL S 47 5:05:53 07:15 8.28
122 11 DELSAUTE CHRSITIAN S 48 5:05:57 07:15 8.28
123 117 PLAQUET QUENTIN V3 6 5:06:33 07:16 8.26
124 794 VANMESTE CHRISTOPHE V1 39 5:08:36 07:19 8.20
125 403 BERNARD VANWYNSBERGHE V2 23 5:08:38 07:19 8.20
126 554 SOHY DELPHINE A 7 5:11:57 07:24 8.12
127 333 FRIEDRICH JEAN-LUC V2 24 5:12:46 07:25 8.10
128 171 KAMST ASTRID D 3 5:13:54 07:26 8.07
129 155 GORIS RIK V1 40 5:13:56 07:26 8.07
130 824 HIERNAUX MARINA A 8 5:17:57 07:32 7.96
131 247 SIMON CLAUDE BABOU A 9 5:18:02 07:32 7.96
132 242 ANNEESSENS JOACHIM S 49 5:18:07 07:32 7.96
133 881 NAVEZ ERIC V1 41 5:18:32 07:33 7.95
134 515 GUSTIN MAXIME S 50 5:22:30 07:39 7.85
135 882 HOUDOU SOPHIE A 10 5:24:20 07:41 7.81
136 330 HEUREUX NICOLAS S 51 5:25:06 07:42 7.79
137 392 DELAHAYE YVES V2 25 5:25:10 07:42 7.79
138 672 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE A 11 5:25:45 07:43 7.77
139 215 LEMOINE FANNY A 12 5:25:46 07:43 7.77
140 155 GORIS RIK V1 42 5:27:31 07:46 7.73
141 119 BARKMAN RAYMOND V2 26 5:27:51 07:46 7.72
142 523 VLASSAK WILBERT V1 43 5:28:26 07:47 7.71
143 549 THIRION JEAN-FRANÇOIS V2 27 5:29:33 07:49 7.68
144 228 HUFKENS LOUIS V3 7 5:33:47 07:55 7.59
145 129 CRINS NIEKY A 13 5:34:05 07:55 7.58
146 533 POLMAN ROB V2 28 5:34:09 07:55 7.58
147 266 RÉSIMONT BENOIT S 52 5:34:59 07:56 7.56
148 491 RIECKS ERIKA A 14 5:35:34 07:57 7.55
149 583 TOMBOLATO KEVIN V1 44 5:36:26 07:58 7.53
150 555 GHYSEN ANDRÉ V3 8 5:36:38 07:59 7.52
151 745 PALUMBO PINO V3 9 5:36:44 07:59 7.52
152 107 CALDERS RUDY V2 29 5:39:51 08:03 7.45
153 157 CLOSE-LECOCQ BENOIT S 53 5:41:39 08:06 7.41
154 157 CLOSE-LECOCQ BENOIT S 54 5:42:26 08:07 7.39
155 256 BOYDENS WIM V1 45 5:45:21 08:11 7.33
156 427 CONINGS PATRICK V3 10 5:45:24 08:11 7.33
157 219 SCHOONJANS CARINE A 15 5:46:39 08:13 7.30
158 747 CIULLA JOSEPH V2 30 5:48:44 08:16 7.26
159 267 BIERMANS PHILIPPE V1 46 5:49:46 08:17 7.24
160 285 HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE V1 47 5:49:54 08:18 7.24
161 209 NAVEAU ELODIE D 4 5:50:27 08:18 7.22
162 38 DERENNE AURELIE D 5 5:50:29 08:18 7.22
163 328 RENSON LUC V2 31 5:50:40 08:19 7.22
164 216 PIRONNET ERIC V2 32 5:52:35 08:21 7.18
165 492 MEISTERLING-RIECKS BERND V3 11 5:55:55 08:26 7.11
166 410 DE VRIESE PETER V1 48 5:59:42 08:31 7.04
167 414 BEIJER MIJKE D 6 5:59:43 08:31 7.04
168 624 MURILLO MANUEL V2 33 6:03:22 08:37 6.97
169 188 HOLLEMAN DAVE V1 49 6:08:22 08:44 6.87
170 85 DENOISIEUX CHRISTIAN V2 34 6:15:58 08:55 6.73
171 312 VAN SAMANG ANN A 16 6:18:56 08:59 6.68
172 152 FRISÉE MARIETTE A 17 6:23:55 09:06 6.59
173 127 BROERS MIREILLE A 18 6:23:58 09:06 6.59