Courses Olnoises

Le trèfle à 4 feuilles - Olne (3 boucles / 32.00 km)

dimanche 12 janvier 2020

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
LE TRÈFLE À 4 FEUILLES
DISTANCE 32.01 km
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 651 MAQUET ARNAUD S 1 2:17:05 04:17 14.01
2 562 GENDEBIEN DAVID V1 1 2:38:48 04:58 12.09
3 529 STEENSELS MICHIEL V1 2 2:47:50 05:15 11.44
4 86 GEERSE RUDI S 2 2:47:52 05:15 11.44
5 128 EVRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS S 3 2:50:46 05:20 11.25
6 518 BAETENS GEERT V2 1 2:50:52 05:20 11.24
7 309 GODELAINE STÉPHANE S 4 2:52:07 05:23 11.16
8 174 MAREY CHRIS S 5 2:58:44 05:35 10.75
9 291 MICHELIS FRANÇOIS S 6 3:03:51 05:45 10.45
10 887 HAPPART GRAGORY V1 3 3:05:43 05:48 10.34
11 810 SCHMETS BERNARD V2 2 3:05:45 05:48 10.34
12 520 LONEUX MARC V1 4 3:05:50 05:48 10.33
13 416 LODOMEZ OLIVIER S 7 3:05:51 05:48 10.33
14 379 AUPAIX PIERRE V2 3 3:07:08 05:51 10.26
15 749 DECKOSTER DAMIEN S 8 3:07:20 05:51 10.25
16 668 RAVIGNA PIERRE V3 1 3:07:58 05:52 10.22
17 573 VOLDERS PHILIPPE V1 5 3:08:45 05:54 10.18
18 499 GRAUMANN FREDERIC V1 6 3:09:17 05:55 10.15
19 108 PROCUREUR MICHAEL S 9 3:10:36 05:57 10.08
20 168 SPRONCK LAURENT V1 7 3:10:43 05:57 10.07
21 522 FLORENCE CÉDRIC S 10 3:12:21 06:01 9.98
22 279 LUST GREGORY V1 8 3:12:46 06:01 9.96
23 706 ORBAN COLINE D 1 3:12:50 06:01 9.96
24 859 ZINK PHILIPPE 76 V1 9 3:14:24 06:04 9.88
25 318 MAQUET JORDAN S 11 3:14:40 06:05 9.87
26 715 GUILMIN JEROME V1 10 3:14:59 06:05 9.85
27 337 SCUTENAIRE QUENTIN S 12 3:15:00 06:06 9.85
28 496 JOHNEN TANGUY S 13 3:15:01 06:06 9.85
29 500 LECLERCQ YANNICK S 14 3:15:03 06:06 9.85
30 115 STRABBING ERIK S 15 3:15:24 06:06 9.83
31 370 BREDO RAPHAEL V1 11 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
32 374 CUISSET JASON S 16 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
33 666 VORSTENBOSCH MARCEL V4 1 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
34 488 TRUILLET DOMINIQUE V1 12 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
35 349 DE BRAUWER JULIE D 2 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
36 597 ZAMPIERI ALEXANDRE V1 13 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
37 220 BOERLAGE MARCO V3 2 3:26:14 06:27 9.31
38 98 BAX INGE A 1 3:26:32 06:27 9.30
39 463 LANNOO MICHAEL V1 14 3:27:19 06:29 9.26
40 62 CABALLERO SONSOLES D 3 3:27:36 06:29 9.25
41 63 MATAGNE CHRISTOPHE S 17 3:27:37 06:29 9.25
42 534 DESNOUCK BEN S 18 3:28:06 06:30 9.23
43 823 GARCIA RUBIO THEOPILE S 19 3:28:08 06:30 9.23
44 45 WELIE COEN S 20 3:28:09 06:30 9.23
45 84 ESHUIS AAFKE D 4 3:28:24 06:31 9.22
46 53 VEELERS BART V1 15 3:29:04 06:32 9.19
47 409 MACHIELS BÉNÉDICTE D 5 3:29:05 06:32 9.19
48 320 DA COSTA VICTOR S 21 3:29:40 06:33 9.16
49 321 BORGES SANDRINE D 6 3:29:42 06:33 9.16
50 251 ROYEN GUILLAUME JG 1 3:33:28 06:40 9.00
51 426 TUERLINGS JORRIT V1 16 3:33:47 06:41 8.98
52 688 RASQUINET CINDY D 7 3:34:05 06:41 8.97
53 689 SAUVEUR PHILIPPE S 22 3:34:07 06:41 8.97
54 646 CANEVE CHRISTOPHE S 23 3:34:43 06:42 8.94
55 71 WILLEMART KEVIN S 24 3:36:36 06:46 8.87
56 136 SASSI CHARLOTTE D 8 3:38:35 06:50 8.79
57 343 GELDERMANS MANOLIS V1 17 3:39:09 06:51 8.76
58 16 DENIJS JAN V2 4 3:39:12 06:51 8.76
59 61 VERHOEVEN SILVIA A 2 3:39:16 06:51 8.76
60 281 WESTENENG BERNARD V1 18 3:40:06 06:53 8.73
61 28 BELSIN OLIVIA D 9 3:41:46 06:56 8.66
62 839 VERVOORT SYLVIE A 3 3:42:23 06:57 8.64
63 632 ARNOLD CHRISTOPHE V2 5 3:43:19 06:59 8.60
64 197 HETTEMA FRANS V3 3 3:44:04 07:00 8.57
65 510 RAVIAT EDDY V2 6 3:44:36 07:01 8.55
66 608 DE HERDT MICHEL V1 19 3:44:49 07:01 8.54
67 250 ROYEN STÉPHANE V1 20 3:45:15 07:02 8.53
68 185 XHONNEUX OLIVER V1 21 3:45:41 07:03 8.51
69 232 BRUNIN BENJAMIN S 25 3:46:23 07:04 8.48
70 265 DIELS MIEKE D 10 3:46:26 07:04 8.48
71 301 KINET OLIVIER V1 22 3:47:42 07:07 8.43
72 178 MODESTI DANIELE V1 23 3:48:09 07:08 8.42
73 420 VANHUFFELEN FRÉDÉRIC V1 24 3:53:18 07:17 8.23
74 902 CIANCABILLA LAURA S 26 3:53:50 07:18 8.21
75 227 INFANTINO GEORGIA D 11 3:54:44 07:20 8.18
76 451 KUCKAERTZ NANCY A 4 3:54:57 07:20 8.17
77 449 GOUVERNEUR PATRICE V2 7 3:55:14 07:21 8.16
78 258 BARÉ THIERRY V2 8 3:55:22 07:21 8.16
79 532 KHRONIS MANUEL V2 9 4:00:13 07:30 8.00
80 546 LAMBION WILLIAM V1 25 4:00:15 07:30 7.99
81 600 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE V2 10 4:00:21 07:31 7.99
82 67 BARGI DARIUS V2 11 4:01:06 07:32 7.97
83 440 SPIRITO JULIE D 12 4:01:26 07:33 7.95
84 407 VANDERMERSCH LÉA D 13 4:01:29 07:33 7.95
85 275 DE LANGHE MAAIKE D 14 4:02:06 07:34 7.93
86 193 JASPERSE LEO V1 26 4:02:28 07:34 7.92
87 883 NAUEZ ROMAIN JG 2 4:03:19 07:36 7.89
88 5 VELT GEA A 5 4:05:30 07:40 7.82
89 160 MESTDAGH MICHEL V3 4 4:06:11 07:41 7.80
90 189 DI MARCO CLAUDIO V1 27 4:06:19 07:42 7.80
91 4 VAN DER HARST EDWIN V2 12 4:06:33 07:42 7.79
92 8 BOELE ELLEN A 6 4:08:25 07:46 7.73
93 175 VERHOEVE RUUD V1 28 4:11:51 07:52 7.63
94 365 HENDRICKX HARRIE V3 5 4:11:56 07:52 7.62
95 105 DI MARCO SESTO V1 29 4:13:01 07:54 7.59
96 742 BRIXHE LIONEL S 27 4:13:16 07:55 7.58
97 51 GUSTIN GRÉGOIRE S 28 4:14:56 07:58 7.53
98 807 JODIES MEIKE D 15 4:17:38 08:03 7.45
99 507 LEVA RONALD V1 30 4:21:05 08:09 7.36
100 506 ROUFFIN FABIENNE D 16 4:21:10 08:10 7.35
101 628 LEFEBURG CAROLINE A 7 4:26:54 08:20 7.20
102 240 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE A 8 4:29:25 08:25 7.13
103 9 ACHTERBERG-KORTEKAAS INGRID A 9 4:39:08 08:43 6.88
104 10 ACHTERBERG ONNO V2 13 4:39:10 08:43 6.88
105 613 PROOIJEN WILLEM V4 2 4:40:31 08:46 6.85
106 6 CORNETS DE GROOT RUTGER V2 14 4:40:39 08:46 6.84
107 661 BODEN INGRID A 10 4:48:07 09:00 6.67
108 389 DE CORTE NELE D 17 4:48:17 09:00 6.66