Courses Olnoises

Le trèfle à 4 feuilles - olne (1 boucle / 12.00 km)

dimanche 12 janvier 2020

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://courirpourleplaisir.be
COURSES OLNOISES
LE TRÈFLE À 4 FEUILLES
DISTANCE 12.00 km
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
               
        www.caletclasjog.be
Place dos NOM Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 116 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE S 1 0:51:55 04:20 13.87
2 766 SULEAU THOMAS S 2 0:54:00 04:30 13.33
3 781 LEFEVRE PIERRE S 3 0:54:09 04:31 13.30
4 683 DALATHUY FRED S 4 0:54:23 04:32 13.24
5 848 SABBE KLAAS JG 1 0:54:41 04:33 13.17
6 763 DEMONTY NICOLAS JG 2 0:56:16 04:41 12.80
7 310 VRANCKEN MARC V3 1 0:57:39 04:48 12.49
8 191 ANGENOT ROMARIC S 5 0:58:16 04:51 12.36
9 907 HUMBLET SIMON JG 3 0:58:33 04:53 12.30
10 780 THIEBAUT WILFRIED S 6 0:59:25 04:57 12.12
11 762 DEMONTY LOIC JG 4 0:59:52 04:59 12.03
12 705 VLIEGEN JONATHAN S 7 1:01:08 05:06 11.78
13 753 JORIS JONATHAN S 8 1:01:35 05:08 11.69
14 231 DERIEZ RONAN S 9 1:01:40 05:08 11.68
15 775 MAIRLOT ADRIEN JG 5 1:02:21 05:12 11.55
16 879 DIAFFNAY JEAN FRANCOIS S 10 1:02:30 05:12 11.52
17 465 MERCELIS ANTON S 11 1:02:39 05:13 11.49
18 284 GUISSART ALAIN V1 1 1:02:59 05:15 11.43
19 841 COCHET FRANCOIS S 12 1:04:00 05:20 11.25
20 638 HAOUCHOUINE HASSIN V1 2 1:04:05 05:20 11.24
21 502 NOLS FRANCOISE D 1 1:04:10 05:21 11.22
22 436 SPAILIER ULRIC JG 6 1:04:28 05:22 11.17
23 691 TERMEER ROBBIE S 13 1:06:06 05:30 10.89
24 186 PEREY ANOUK D 2 1:06:08 05:31 10.89
25 144 MAUBLANC ELISA D 3 1:06:11 05:31 10.88
26 186 PEREY ANOUK D 4 1:06:14 05:31 10.87
27 787 JACOB FABIEN V2 1 1:06:16 05:31 10.87
28 188 HOLLEMAN DAVE V1 3 1:06:20 05:32 10.86
29 657 GUILLAUME JEAN MI S 14 1:07:04 05:35 10.74
30 885 KEBA CHRISTIAN S 15 1:07:29 05:37 10.67
31 540 SPRONCK JONATHAN S 16 1:07:58 05:40 10.59
32 818 HURARD BENJAMIN S 17 1:08:23 05:42 10.53
33 722 DEGUELDE VINCENT S 18 1:08:59 05:45 10.44
34 140 ALLAM ANIS S 19 1:09:23 05:47 10.38
35 56 VAN GILS PETER V3 2 1:09:31 05:48 10.36
36 348 GHEURY PHILIPPE V1 4 1:09:58 05:50 10.29
37 39 VAN 'T SPIJKER ARTHUR S 20 1:11:17 05:56 10.10
38 107 CALDERS RUDY V2 2 1:11:20 05:57 10.09
39 898 BECKERS PATRICK V1 5 1:11:22 05:57 10.09
40 892 BROUWERS BENOIT S 21 1:11:28 05:57 10.08
41 871 MICHEL LUDIVINE D 5 1:11:37 05:58 10.05
42 819 DELAMOTTE JULIEN S 22 1:11:50 05:59 10.02
43 804 CASTELAIN PIERRE S 23 1:11:52 05:59 10.02
44 889 BONHOMME LAURENT S 24 1:12:02 06:00 10.00
45 874 EVRARD JOHAN S 25 1:12:10 06:01 9.98
46 777 BYNEN NICOLAS V3 3 1:12:36 06:03 9.92
47 886 JANVIER PHILIPPE S 26 1:12:54 06:04 9.88
48 454 DE CECCO JONATHAN S 27 1:12:56 06:05 9.87
49 72 VAN DER ZWET AMARAH D 6 1:13:04 06:05 9.86
50 406 BOURGARD GREGORY S 28 1:13:07 06:06 9.85
51 617 FRIEBE FLORIAN S 29 1:13:28 06:07 9.80
52 800 JOIRIS JOSEPH V1 6 1:14:02 06:10 9.73
53 248 DELVAUX FRANÇOIS S 30 1:14:04 06:10 9.72
54 246 BINARD ANNE-SOPHIE D 7 1:14:07 06:11 9.72
55 429 DEKKERS WILLEM V1 7 1:14:22 06:12 9.68
56 308 LECLERE SÉBASTIEN S 31 1:14:32 06:13 9.66
57 756 DESLADELEER JEAN FRANCOIS V1 8 1:15:02 06:15 9.60
58 145 DUVAL VIOLETTE D 8 1:15:04 06:15 9.59
59 856 DEGHAYE BERNARD V2 3 1:15:42 06:18 9.51
60 695 PRICKARTZ GERALD S 32 1:15:55 06:20 9.49
61 669 SENEN CHRISTIAN V1 9 1:15:57 06:20 9.48
62 501 MANFÉ DIMITRI S 33 1:16:43 06:24 9.39
63 843 GHARBI BRAHIM V1 10 1:16:48 06:24 9.38
64 884 BONAVENTURE PIERRE S 34 1:16:52 06:24 9.37
65 736 THIJSEN TOM S 35 1:17:41 06:28 9.27
66 761 GERARDON ANDY V1 11 1:17:52 06:29 9.25
67 466 VANDENBUSSCHE DENNIS S 36 1:17:55 06:30 9.24
68 142 DELAPLACE EMILIE D 9 1:18:37 06:33 9.16
69 193 JASPERSE LEO V1 12 1:18:50 06:34 9.13
70 142 DELAPLACE EMILIE D 10 1:18:54 06:34 9.13
71 226 LERUTH GUY S 37 1:19:00 06:35 9.11
72 678 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO V2 4 1:19:20 06:37 9.08
73 553 VLEUGELS BENJAMINE S 38 1:20:02 06:40 9.00
74 376 VAN DUPPEN JEF V2 5 1:20:05 06:40 8.99
75 477 NYSSEN PIERRE S 39 1:20:07 06:41 8.99
76 395 SAVELKOUL QUENTIN S 40 1:20:16 06:41 8.97
77 334 LAMPROYE DAVID S 41 1:20:22 06:42 8.96
78 481 NERRINCK GILLES S 42 1:20:30 06:42 8.95
79 385 DELAITTE PAUL V4 1 1:20:42 06:43 8.92
80 627 HEYNEN JACQUES S 43 1:20:58 06:45 8.89
81 833 MERCENIER EMILIE D 11 1:21:42 06:48 8.81
82 59 JANSSEN JAN V3 4 1:21:44 06:49 8.81
83 60 PAUW TON V3 5 1:21:46 06:49 8.81
84 650 WIJNGAARDEN GUIDO V1 13 1:21:58 06:50 8.79
85 903 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE S 44 1:22:02 06:50 8.78
86 611 CLOSSET DIDIER V1 14 1:22:10 06:51 8.76
87 408 SIMON LIONEL S 45 1:22:14 06:51 8.76
88 18 BERNS HENK V1 15 1:22:47 06:54 8.70
89 455 DE CECCO MICHAEL V1 16 1:22:49 06:54 8.69
90 778 RAPPE CAROLINE D 12 1:22:56 06:55 8.68
91 257 MUSTAFA AHMED S 46 1:23:02 06:55 8.67
92 362 LEYENS THIBAUT JG 7 1:23:15 06:56 8.65
93 673 DUMONT MARIANE A 1 1:23:42 06:58 8.60
94 191 ANGENOT ROMARIC S 47 1:23:44 06:59 8.60
95 509 PETERS RENAUD V2 6 1:23:47 06:59 8.59
96 487 MEEKERS STEFAN V2 7 1:24:05 07:00 8.56
97 725 VAN OS DANIELE D 13 1:24:07 07:01 8.56
98 676 VANGELOVEN DIETER S 48 1:24:18 07:01 8.54
99 473 BRANS FRANÇOIS S 49 1:24:21 07:02 8.54
100 701 LEONARD GUILLAUME S 50 1:24:28 07:02 8.53
101 524 LOUIS MATTIEU S 51 1:24:30 07:02 8.52
102 875 EVRARD AMAURY S 52 1:24:37 07:03 8.51
103 872 BEUVENS FRED V1 17 1:24:41 07:03 8.50
104 602 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC V1 18 1:24:53 07:04 8.48
105 674 BREULS TOMMY S 53 1:24:55 07:05 8.48
106 6 CORNETS DE GROOT RUTGER V2 8 1:25:45 07:09 8.40
107 845 JOSKIN ZENAIDE S 54 1:25:46 07:09 8.40
108 758 OOSTERBOS RENS S 55 1:26:27 07:12 8.33
109 757 HOUSYANS KATHELINE D 14 1:26:29 07:12 8.33
110 509 PETERS RENAUD V2 9 1:26:33 07:13 8.32
111 702 DAEM NATHAN S 56 1:26:34 07:13 8.32
112 703 BAGUETTE ANTOINE S 57 1:26:36 07:13 8.32
113 347 DISCRY FABRICE V1 19 1:26:38 07:13 8.31
114 636 DOLKEMEYER YAN V1 20 1:26:49 07:14 8.29
115 361 LEYENS PIERRE JG 8 1:27:07 07:16 8.27
116 806 CAPRARA ROXANE D 15 1:27:25 07:17 8.24
117 665 CLAINE OLIVIER V1 21 1:27:29 07:17 8.23
118 130 DEMARET NATHALIE D 16 1:28:00 07:20 8.18
119 731 VAN HANSWYCK FLORENT S 58 1:28:02 07:20 8.18
120 730 MAIRLOT MICHAEL S 59 1:28:09 07:21 8.17
121 682 HUMBLET CHRISTELLE D 17 1:28:11 07:21 8.17
122 684 VAN DEN HEUVEL ANNE CATHERINE D 18 1:28:12 07:21 8.16
123 901 CONRATD BARBARA JF 1 1:28:24 07:22 8.15
124 561 EVRARD ANNE-LAURE A 2 1:29:01 07:25 8.09
125 771 WEBER GERTY V3 6 1:29:18 07:26 8.06
126 399 BASTIN PAUL V3 7 1:29:20 07:27 8.06
127 900 LINCE AXELLE JG 9 1:29:22 07:27 8.06
128 137 KHIARI AMELLE D 19 1:29:26 07:27 8.05
129 870 KEGELS CECILE D 20 1:29:30 07:27 8.05
130 512 VERCAMMEN MICHEL V1 22 1:29:39 07:28 8.03
131 184 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA D 21 1:29:46 07:29 8.02
132 23 HUIJBREGTS LEANDRA D 22 1:30:22 07:32 7.97
133 704 HAGELSTEIN JULIEN S 60 1:30:42 07:33 7.94
134 36 GENDT GERARD V2 10 1:30:53 07:34 7.92
135 346 ARNAUD PATOUT S 61 1:31:45 07:39 7.85
136 25 JOOSTEN MIREILLE A 3 1:31:47 07:39 7.85
137 70 SIEBENGA JANNEKE A 4 1:31:49 07:39 7.84
138 104 SCHUTTE SJOERD V3 8 1:31:51 07:39 7.84
139 851 MOHSSEN FAOUSFA A 5 1:31:58 07:40 7.83
140 770 DECKERS SYLVIE D 23 1:32:06 07:40 7.82
141 432 KUIJSTERMANS JOSE D 24 1:32:11 07:41 7.81
142 737 DEBENS MARCIAL V1 23 1:32:27 07:42 7.79
143 878 LYSSENS JEROME S 62 1:33:04 07:45 7.74
144 820 BASTIN HUBERT V3 9 1:33:33 07:48 7.70
145 869 LECLERQ XAVIER V1 24 1:33:35 07:48 7.69
146 868 JONAS VNCENT V1 25 1:33:37 07:48 7.69
147 388 HENRY MARIE JENNIFER A 6 1:33:48 07:49 7.68
148 850 ARNOLIS MARIANNE A 7 1:34:11 07:51 7.65
149 132 GROGNARD DIDIER V1 26 1:34:20 07:52 7.63
150 821 RAVIGNAT EMILIE D 25 1:34:43 07:54 7.60
151 893 DETRY JESSICA D 26 1:34:57 07:55 7.58
152 894 LEVAUX MORGANE D 27 1:34:59 07:55 7.58
153 8 BOELE ELLEN A 8 1:35:01 07:55 7.58
154 895 DELAIRESSE LAURA D 28 1:35:03 07:55 7.58
155 803 LAHAYE NADIA D 29 1:35:07 07:56 7.57
156 802 HANSSEN AURORRE D 30 1:35:09 07:56 7.57
157 809 VAN DER MEER HUGO S 63 1:35:12 07:56 7.56
158 590 DRIESEN GENEVIÈVE A 9 1:35:14 07:56 7.56
159 123 GIACOMAZZI CLAUDIA D 31 1:35:16 07:56 7.56
160 812 BRUNDSEAUX MARIE FRANCE A 10 1:35:23 07:57 7.55
161 813 VREESWIJK VALERIE A 11 1:35:48 07:59 7.52
162 294 SIMONIS JOELLE A 12 1:35:52 07:59 7.51
163 670 LONREE JO V2 11 1:35:54 07:59 7.51
164 26 DELAHAUT ELODIE D 32 1:36:03 08:00 7.50
165 326 VAN IMSCHOOT ELSJE A 13 1:36:09 08:01 7.49
166 67 BARGI DARIUS V2 12 1:36:12 08:01 7.49
167 424 CHARLIER DELPHINE D 33 1:36:26 08:02 7.47
168 438 COEN MARIE-FRANCE A 14 1:36:31 08:03 7.46
169 649 PIETTE SYLVIE A 15 1:36:36 08:03 7.45
170 805 BRAHY RACHEL S 64 1:36:53 08:04 7.43
171 261 VAN BEELEN IRENE D 34 1:36:57 08:05 7.43
172 517 KABWE JEANNE A 16 1:38:00 08:10 7.35
173 304 TEMMERMAN NATHALIE A 17 1:38:02 08:10 7.35
174 655 MOEMS PATRICK V1 27 1:38:09 08:11 7.34
175 58 DE VRIES HANS V2 13 1:38:16 08:11 7.33
176 797 ROEBEN MARIE FRANCE A 18 1:38:48 08:14 7.29
177 799 ROCOUR SANDRINE A 19 1:38:50 08:14 7.29
178 303 HERBILLON NICOLAS S 65 1:38:52 08:14 7.28
179 733 JULEMONT GERALDINE D 35 1:38:56 08:15 7.28
180 12 JOSET STÉPHANIE D 36 1:39:20 08:17 7.25
181 863 BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE V2 14 1:40:08 08:21 7.19
182 686 GOVERS JACQUELINE A 20 1:40:45 08:24 7.15
183 339 DEL PUPPO MELINA D 37 1:40:47 08:24 7.14
184 811 DROENEN CAINE A 21 1:40:52 08:24 7.14
185 685 STIENON DOMINIQUE A 22 1:40:55 08:25 7.14
186 681 TURCK FRANCINE A 23 1:40:58 08:25 7.13
187 229 TIMMERMANS CHRISTELLE D 38 1:41:06 08:25 7.12
188 296 GENICOT PASCAL V2 15 1:41:09 08:26 7.12
189 212 BEAUWENS FLORENCE D 39 1:41:11 08:26 7.12
190 211 PANARIELLO FABIAN S 66 1:41:13 08:26 7.11
191 478 PEETERS SOPHIE D 40 1:41:28 08:27 7.10
192 124 MATAGNE SANDRA A 24 1:41:31 08:28 7.09
193 661 BODEN INGRID A 25 1:41:43 08:29 7.08
194 306 SKEVEE CHRISTIAN V1 28 1:43:13 08:36 6.98
195 601 ISTAES DANIELLE A 26 1:43:47 08:39 6.94
196 896 MAQUET SYLVIE A 27 1:44:03 08:40 6.92
197 829 THYWISSEN MICHELLE D 41 1:44:59 08:45 6.86
198 830 SCHILLINGS EMERENCE D 42 1:45:04 08:45 6.85
199 904 NASSEN JESSICA D 43 1:45:12 08:46 6.84
200 7 KORTERINK MARIKE A 28 1:45:17 08:46 6.84
201 474 DE CUYPER ANNELINA D 44 1:45:38 08:48 6.82
202 641 DENTANT VALERIE A 29 1:46:05 08:50 6.79
203 642 RESON BERNARD V3 10 1:46:07 08:51 6.79
204 579 DECOSTER MANON D 45 1:50:03 09:10 6.54
205 224 IFERGAN GERSENDE A 30 1:50:37 09:13 6.51
206 582 MONDET SOPHIE A 31 1:50:42 09:13 6.50
207 662 LOVENBERG GUY V3 11 1:51:09 09:16 6.48
208 444 YSERBYT MIA A 32 1:53:46 09:29 6.33
209 588 SIGISMONDI RAFFAELE V1 29 1:54:14 09:31 6.30
210 630 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE A 33 1:56:50 09:44 6.16
211 626 PAPA THOMASO V2 16 1:58:29 09:52 6.08
212 351 CATOUL OLIVIER S 67 2:01:50 10:09 5.91
213 380 CARDINEAU ISABELLE D 46 2:20:18 11:41 5.13