Challenge ACRHO

Le Jogging De St Nicolas - Herseaux (10.20 km)

samedi 30 novembre 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LE JOGGING DE ST NICOLAS - HERSEAUX
Distance : 10.20 km
samedi 30 novembre 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VAN DEN BRULLE NICK STAX SE 1 00:34:19 03:22 17.83
2 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 00:34:35 03:23 17.69
3 DEBLANDER ROMAIN TRAKKS TEAM SE 2 00:34:48 03:25 17.58
4 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:35:10 03:27 17.40
5 DUJARDYN PEDRO KKS V1 2 00:35:13 03:27 17.37
6 DEMUYNCK EMMANUEL   SE 3 00:35:33 03:29 17.21
7 ABOUSITRE AHMED AHVL SE 4 00:35:39 03:30 17.16
8 FLAMME KÉVIN PEPSE SE 5 00:35:42 03:30 17.14
9 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:35:44 03:30 17.12
10 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 6 00:35:45 03:30 17.12
11 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 7 00:35:59 03:32 17.00
12 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:35:59 03:32 17.00
13 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:36:20 03:34 16.84
14 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 4 00:36:24 03:34 16.81
15 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 8 00:36:27 03:34 16.79
16 HALLEZ JEREMY JSMC SE 9 00:36:36 03:35 16.72
17 MOULIN JORDY POPUELLES DR... SE 10 00:36:41 03:36 16.68
18 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 5 00:36:44 03:36 16.66
19 GRIMONPREZ JULIEN TRIGT SE 11 00:37:16 03:39 16.42
20 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 12 00:37:22 03:40 16.37
21 TIMPERMAN FÉLIX TEAM VELOMAN V1 6 00:37:29 03:41 16.32
22 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 7 00:37:51 03:43 16.17
23 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 8 00:38:03 03:44 16.08
24 DEKEYSER HERCHUEZ HENRY OSBALDO RUNNING SAFE SE 13 00:38:05 03:44 16.07
25 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 9 00:38:06 03:44 16.06
26 HACHE FABIEN   SE 14 00:38:08 03:44 16.05
27 RIEMAEKER RUBEN SCHELDELOPERS SE 15 00:38:19 03:45 15.97
28 BAUDOIN PIERRE-ALAIN LOVE MOUSCRON SE 16 00:38:21 03:46 15.95
29 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 17 00:38:21 03:46 15.95
30 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 10 00:38:22 03:46 15.95
31 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 11 00:38:28 03:46 15.91
32 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 18 00:38:29 03:46 15.90
33 DECLERCQ STIJN   SE 19 00:38:30 03:47 15.89
34 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 12 00:38:32 03:47 15.88
35 GOLABEK VINCENT   SE 20 00:38:34 03:47 15.87
36 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 21 00:38:37 03:47 15.84
37 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS TDP SE 22 00:38:40 03:48 15.82
38 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 2 00:38:54 03:49 15.73
39 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 13 00:39:02 03:50 15.68
40 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 14 00:39:06 03:50 15.65
41 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 15 00:39:20 03:51 15.56
42 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 23 00:39:21 03:52 15.55
43 MESSIAEN XAVIER BAC V1 16 00:39:31 03:53 15.48
44 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 24 00:39:36 03:53 15.45
45 BOSSUT MARTIN   EH 3 00:39:36 03:53 15.45
46 SARRAZIN BENOIT   SE 25 00:39:41 03:53 15.42
47 JANSSENS YVAN VERTIGO EH 4 00:39:42 03:54 15.41
48 ARESU FABIAN   SE 26 00:39:47 03:54 15.38
49 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 27 00:39:47 03:54 15.38
50 DUHAMEL JOCELYN ASPHW V1 17 00:39:53 03:55 15.34
51 DEQUIN FRÉDÉRIC POPUELLES DR... V1 18 00:39:56 03:55 15.32
52 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 28 00:39:56 03:55 15.32
53 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 19 00:39:58 03:55 15.31
54 JOSEPH STEFAAN AVR V1 20 00:39:58 03:55 15.31
55 KRZYZANIAK CHRISTOPHE   V1 21 00:40:05 03:56 15.26
56 DENOEL FRANCK   V1 22 00:40:09 03:56 15.24
57 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 29 00:40:14 03:57 15.21
58 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 23 00:40:15 03:57 15.20
59 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 30 00:40:18 03:57 15.18
60 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 24 00:40:18 03:57 15.18
61 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 25 00:40:19 03:57 15.18
62 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 31 00:40:22 03:58 15.16
63 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 5 00:40:30 03:58 15.11
64 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 26 00:40:30 03:58 15.11
65 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 32 00:40:31 03:58 15.10
66 PROCUREUR LAURENT AC BELOEIL SE 33 00:40:35 03:59 15.08
67 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 34 00:40:38 03:59 15.06
68 LEROY REMY ETM SE 35 00:40:43 04:00 15.03
69 CLAUS NATHAN TEAM ADDICTION SE 36 00:40:48 04:00 15.00
70 HOLLEBECQUE FRÉDÉRIC   V1 27 00:40:55 04:01 14.95
71 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 28 00:40:55 04:01 14.95
72 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 37 00:40:57 04:01 14.94
73 DUHEM JONATHAN BAC SE 38 00:41:09 04:02 14.87
74 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 29 00:41:19 04:03 14.81
75 SIMOENS THIERRY ADELARDUS V1 30 00:41:19 04:03 14.81
76 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 39 00:41:21 04:03 14.80
77 DE CRAEYE MICHAËL POPUELLES DR... V1 31 00:41:22 04:03 14.79
78 D'HONT LIEVEN DDW V1 32 00:41:23 04:03 14.79
79 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 33 00:41:26 04:04 14.77
80 COURTENS DOMINIQUE DDW V1 34 00:41:27 04:04 14.76
81 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 3 00:41:30 04:04 14.74
82 AMORISON ANDY   SE 40 00:41:33 04:04 14.73
83 COLLE DIETER VACBL V1 35 00:41:36 04:05 14.71
84 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 4 00:41:37 04:05 14.70
85 TIMMERMAN SÉBASTIEN JCL SE 41 00:41:37 04:05 14.70
86 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 5 00:41:41 04:05 14.68
87 BLONDEL MICHAËL COACH RUNNING V1 36 00:41:44 04:06 14.66
88 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 6 00:41:50 04:06 14.63
89 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 37 00:41:56 04:07 14.59
90 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE LES CEUSSES ... V1 38 00:42:01 04:07 14.56
91 COURIER LIONEL   SE 42 00:42:02 04:07 14.56
92 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 39 00:42:05 04:08 14.54
93 HABERT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 40 00:42:05 04:08 14.54
94 STORME RÉMY   SE 43 00:42:06 04:08 14.53
95 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 41 00:42:07 04:08 14.53
96 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 42 00:42:07 04:08 14.53
97 MANCHE DAVID TEMPLEUVE V1 43 00:42:13 04:08 14.49
98 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 44 00:42:15 04:09 14.48
99 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 45 00:42:17 04:09 14.47
100 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 7 00:42:20 04:09 14.45
101 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 44 00:42:20 04:09 14.45
102 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 8 00:42:20 04:09 14.45
103 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 9 00:42:20 04:09 14.45
104 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 10 00:42:25 04:10 14.43
105 THIEFFRY DAVID   V1 45 00:42:27 04:10 14.41
106 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 46 00:42:27 04:10 14.41
107 GOEBEERT SÉBASTIEN   V2 11 00:42:29 04:10 14.40
108 COEUGNET THOMAS AA SANTE SPORT SE 47 00:42:29 04:10 14.40
109 DERMAUT STÉPHANE   V1 46 00:42:34 04:10 14.37
110 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 48 00:42:35 04:11 14.37
111 LAURENT ALEX AC ST SAUVEU... V2 12 00:42:35 04:11 14.37
112 DECLERCQ THOMAS   EH 6 00:42:40 04:11 14.34
113 DE CONINCK GASPARD   EH 7 00:42:43 04:11 14.32
114 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 49 00:42:44 04:11 14.32
115 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 00:42:45 04:12 14.31
116 FREVILLE GEOFFREY POPUELLES DR... SE 50 00:42:48 04:12 14.30
117 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 47 00:42:49 04:12 14.29
118 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 48 00:42:51 04:12 14.28
119 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 13 00:42:57 04:13 14.25
120 TANCRE DIMITRI   SE 51 00:43:03 04:13 14.21
121 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 49 00:43:03 04:13 14.21
122 DEGROOTE YANNICK RC LENS ATHL... V1 50 00:43:04 04:13 14.21
123 LIZON MAXIME ADDM OGY SE 52 00:43:12 04:14 14.16
124 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 51 00:43:12 04:14 14.16
125 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V2 14 00:43:12 04:14 14.16
126 VERMEERSCH KOEN VAC BEVEREN-... V1 52 00:43:14 04:14 14.15
127 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 53 00:43:15 04:14 14.15
128 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 53 00:43:16 04:15 14.14
129 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 54 00:43:18 04:15 14.13
130 DUTOIT LAURENT   SE 55 00:43:26 04:16 14.09
131 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 56 00:43:27 04:16 14.08
132 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 15 00:43:28 04:16 14.08
133 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 2 00:43:30 04:16 14.07
134 MALLOUDI KARIM RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 54 00:43:30 04:16 14.07
135 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 57 00:43:31 04:16 14.06
136 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 58 00:43:39 04:17 14.02
137 DI CARLO DAVID RSPHW V1 55 00:43:39 04:17 14.02
138 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 56 00:43:43 04:17 14.00
139 JOURET AMAURY   SE 59 00:43:46 04:18 13.98
140 PETIT JULIEN   EH 8 00:43:48 04:18 13.97
141 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 60 00:43:48 04:18 13.97
142 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 16 00:43:49 04:18 13.96
143 SABRAS STÉPHANE BOUCHERIE DE... V1 57 00:43:52 04:18 13.95
144 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 58 00:43:58 04:19 13.92
145 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 59 00:43:58 04:19 13.92
146 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 17 00:43:59 04:19 13.91
147 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 60 00:44:00 04:19 13.91
148 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 61 00:44:04 04:19 13.89
149 DEDRYVER FABIEN   SE 62 00:44:05 04:19 13.88
150 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 18 00:44:07 04:20 13.87
151 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 61 00:44:09 04:20 13.86
152 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 62 00:44:09 04:20 13.86
153 LEGLEY BERTRAND ENDURANCE TE... V1 63 00:44:09 04:20 13.86
154 CLAEYS GRÉGORY   V1 64 00:44:11 04:20 13.85
155 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 1 00:44:15 04:20 13.83
156 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 63 00:44:15 04:20 13.83
157 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 1 00:44:15 04:20 13.83
158 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 64 00:44:16 04:20 13.82
159 RUSSE DAMIEN   SE 65 00:44:16 04:20 13.82
160 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 66 00:44:18 04:21 13.81
161 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 65 00:44:21 04:21 13.80
162 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 1 00:44:23 04:21 13.79
163 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 67 00:44:24 04:21 13.78
164 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 19 00:44:25 04:21 13.78
165 VANHOUTE OLIVIER   SE 68 00:44:29 04:22 13.75
166 DEMEULENAERE MICHAËL ETM V1 66 00:44:30 04:22 13.75
167 RUCQUOIS VALENTIN ASPHW SE 69 00:44:32 04:22 13.74
168 ALLARD FRANÇOIS COACH RUNNING SE 70 00:44:34 04:22 13.73
169 MORELLE DAVID AMIS DU MARDI V1 67 00:44:36 04:22 13.72
170 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 71 00:44:37 04:23 13.71
171 ANTOIN GAUTHIER POPUELLES DR... SE 72 00:44:41 04:23 13.69
172 PICRAERT QUENTIN   SE 73 00:44:45 04:23 13.67
173 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 68 00:44:45 04:23 13.67
174 RUCQUOIS FABRICE RSPHW V1 69 00:44:46 04:23 13.67
175 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 20 00:44:47 04:23 13.66
176 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 21 00:44:47 04:23 13.66
177 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 74 00:44:48 04:24 13.66
178 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 22 00:44:51 04:24 13.64
179 PETIT MAXIME   EH 9 00:44:52 04:24 13.64
180 PISTONE CARINE UST TOURCOING A1 2 00:44:54 04:24 13.63
181 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 75 00:44:57 04:24 13.61
182 VANCRAEYNEST EMILIEN   SE 76 00:44:57 04:24 13.61
183 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 23 00:44:58 04:25 13.61
184 CNUDDE GRÉGOIRE   SE 77 00:44:59 04:25 13.60
185 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 78 00:45:01 04:25 13.59
186 DEBAISIEUX SERGE BAC V3 3 00:45:09 04:26 13.55
187 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 70 00:45:09 04:26 13.55
188 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 71 00:45:11 04:26 13.54
189 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 24 00:45:13 04:26 13.53
190 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 72 00:45:13 04:26 13.53
191 VANHOUTTE GEOFFREY SPORT EVASION SE 79 00:45:15 04:26 13.52
192 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 25 00:45:16 04:26 13.52
193 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 26 00:45:17 04:26 13.51
194 VERMEULEN RENAUD   SE 80 00:45:18 04:27 13.51
195 STOCMAN THIBO CAP TEAM EH 10 00:45:23 04:27 13.48
196 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 73 00:45:23 04:27 13.48
197 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 81 00:45:24 04:27 13.48
198 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 11 00:45:25 04:27 13.47
199 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 27 00:45:26 04:27 13.47
200 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 74 00:45:28 04:28 13.46
201 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 3 00:45:32 04:28 13.44
202 BILLIET FABRICE AC ST SAUVEU... V2 28 00:45:34 04:28 13.43
203 DEROUBAIX FRANÇOIS POPUELLES DR... SE 82 00:45:35 04:28 13.42
204 GLORIEUX CHRISTOPHE   V3 4 00:45:38 04:28 13.41
205 JANSSENS KATYOUSCHKA   ED 1 00:45:38 04:28 13.41
206 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 83 00:45:39 04:29 13.40
207 PIERRE OPHÉLIE   DA 2 00:45:40 04:29 13.40
208 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 5 00:45:45 04:29 13.37
209 SCHOONHEYT NICOLAS JTB SE 84 00:45:46 04:29 13.37
210 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 75 00:45:50 04:30 13.35
211 NONCKELYNCK JULIEN   SE 85 00:45:55 04:30 13.33
212 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 86 00:45:55 04:30 13.33
213 DEWAELLE MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 29 00:45:56 04:30 13.32
214 DERONNE MATHIEU SPORT EVASION V1 76 00:45:56 04:30 13.32
215 DE ROUCK FRÉDÉRIC POTES O MALTES V1 77 00:45:59 04:31 13.31
216 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 78 00:45:59 04:31 13.31
217 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 30 00:46:03 04:31 13.29
218 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 31 00:46:03 04:31 13.29
219 FREBUTTE GEOFFREY US THUMAIDE SE 87 00:46:05 04:31 13.28
220 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 88 00:46:07 04:31 13.27
221 DUBUCQUOY MATTHIEU   SE 89 00:46:07 04:31 13.27
222 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V2 32 00:46:09 04:32 13.26
223 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 33 00:46:09 04:32 13.26
224 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 79 00:46:12 04:32 13.24
225 DECOCK MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 6 00:46:15 04:32 13.23
226 DUPONCHEEL BENOÎT JC LUINGNE V1 80 00:46:16 04:32 13.22
227 DE CONINCK BENOÎT   V1 81 00:46:19 04:33 13.21
228 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 82 00:46:22 04:33 13.20
229 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 90 00:46:24 04:33 13.19
230 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 7 00:46:26 04:33 13.18
231 CLUZEL TONY   SE 91 00:46:27 04:33 13.17
232 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 83 00:46:27 04:33 13.17
233 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 34 00:46:28 04:33 13.17
234 ABRAHAM STEVE POTES O MALTES V1 84 00:46:29 04:33 13.16
235 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 92 00:46:34 04:34 13.14
236 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 93 00:46:35 04:34 13.13
237 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 8 00:46:36 04:34 13.13
238 CAREPENTIER MICHAËL MMM V1 85 00:46:41 04:35 13.11
239 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V2 35 00:46:42 04:35 13.10
240 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 86 00:46:46 04:35 13.08
241 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 87 00:46:47 04:35 13.08
242 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 88 00:46:48 04:35 13.07
243 CAILTEUX ERIC   V1 89 00:46:49 04:35 13.07
244 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 36 00:46:51 04:36 13.06
245 VANMEENEN KENY   EH 12 00:46:51 04:36 13.06
246 DELHEZ NOÉ KAIN B EH 13 00:46:53 04:36 13.05
247 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:46:53 04:36 13.05
248 NUTTIN SÉBASTIEN   SE 94 00:46:56 04:36 13.04
249 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 90 00:46:56 04:36 13.04
250 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 91 00:46:59 04:36 13.02
251 DEPRETER JACQUES LA LIESSE V1 92 00:47:01 04:37 13.01
252 VERMEERSCH OLIVIER JCL V1 93 00:47:03 04:37 13.00
253 LENEZ MATHIEU KAIN B SE 95 00:47:05 04:37 13.00
254 MORES MAXIME KAIN B SE 96 00:47:06 04:37 12.99
255 LACQUEMENT LAURENT ASPTT LILLE V2 37 00:47:06 04:37 12.99
256 NARBOND GRÉGORY   V1 94 00:47:09 04:37 12.98
257 CAMPOS GEOFFREY RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 97 00:47:17 04:38 12.94
258 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 9 00:47:19 04:38 12.93
259 HANTON JÉRÉMY   SE 98 00:47:28 04:39 12.89
260 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 4 00:47:29 04:39 12.89
261 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 99 00:47:30 04:39 12.88
262 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 38 00:47:33 04:40 12.87
263 STEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA BIGOTE SE 100 00:47:36 04:40 12.85
264 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 3 00:47:37 04:40 12.85
265 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 101 00:47:37 04:40 12.85
266 ROUSSEL QUENTIN COACH RUNNING V1 95 00:47:38 04:40 12.85
267 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 102 00:47:38 04:40 12.85
268 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 5 00:47:39 04:40 12.84
269 DEWAELE THOMAS   SE 103 00:47:40 04:40 12.84
270 VAN NIEUWENHUIZE WIM KASVO V1 96 00:47:41 04:41 12.83
271 ROCHEZ SÉBASTIEN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 97 00:47:46 04:41 12.81
272 LIEVIN DAVID   SE 104 00:47:47 04:41 12.81
273 LUYPAERT SÉBASTIEN   V1 98 00:47:48 04:41 12.80
274 DESMET EMMANUEL   V2 39 00:47:49 04:41 12.80
275 HOEDT NATACHA MMM A1 6 00:47:51 04:42 12.79
276 SEMET JULIEN POTES O MALTES SE 105 00:47:53 04:42 12.78
277 KISTIAENS SAMUEL   V1 99 00:47:54 04:42 12.77
278 PHELIZON AUGUSTIN   EH 14 00:47:54 04:42 12.77
279 DELLEMME BRUNO RUNNING TEMP... V2 40 00:47:58 04:42 12.76
280 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 41 00:47:59 04:42 12.75
281 DUQUENNE MIREILLE   A1 7 00:48:01 04:43 12.74
282 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V2 42 00:48:07 04:43 12.72
283 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 100 00:48:08 04:43 12.71
284 WAGON JÉRÔME   SE 106 00:48:09 04:43 12.71
285 MALO JACKY ASPM WATTRELOS V2 43 00:48:12 04:44 12.69
286 DEVOS MAXIME   V1 101 00:48:17 04:44 12.67
287 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 44 00:48:18 04:44 12.67
288 RENARD PATRICK   V2 45 00:48:18 04:44 12.67
289 BOSTYN FRANCOIS   SE 107 00:48:18 04:44 12.67
290 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 46 00:48:18 04:44 12.67
291 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 47 00:48:21 04:44 12.65
292 NAESSENS NATHALIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A2 2 00:48:22 04:45 12.65
293 WATTECAMPS MAXIME   EH 15 00:48:22 04:45 12.65
294 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 108 00:48:23 04:45 12.65
295 MEURISSE DANIEL COACH RUNNING V2 48 00:48:24 04:45 12.64
296 THULIER KEVIN   SE 109 00:48:25 04:45 12.64
297 DEVAERE MARINE JCPMF PECQ DA 4 00:48:27 04:45 12.63
298 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 5 00:48:28 04:45 12.62
299 DELLEMME DAVID   SE 110 00:48:28 04:45 12.62
300 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 49 00:48:30 04:45 12.62
301 SPANNEUT SÉBASTIEN RUNNING SAFE V1 102 00:48:31 04:45 12.61
302 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 00:48:33 04:46 12.60
303 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 50 00:48:33 04:46 12.60
304 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 51 00:48:34 04:46 12.60
305 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 103 00:48:34 04:46 12.60
306 GIULIANO GIUSEPPE   V3 10 00:48:36 04:46 12.59
307 VANDEWYNAERDE MANU JC LUIGNE V2 52 00:48:36 04:46 12.59
308 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 3 00:48:39 04:46 12.58
309 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 53 00:48:39 04:46 12.58
310 DEPRETZ FRÉDÉRIC TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 111 00:48:41 04:46 12.57
311 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A2 4 00:48:41 04:46 12.57
312 ROMMELAERE SÉBASTIEN   SE 112 00:48:41 04:46 12.57
313 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 54 00:48:42 04:47 12.56
314 QUINTILI LAURENT LES ECLATES ... V1 104 00:48:44 04:47 12.56
315 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 113 00:48:47 04:47 12.54
316 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 6 00:48:48 04:47 12.54
317 LEBLANC MARC   V1 105 00:48:51 04:47 12.53
318 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 106 00:48:52 04:48 12.52
319 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 8 00:48:52 04:48 12.52
320 CARETTE ALAIN JCL V2 55 00:48:52 04:48 12.52
321 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 114 00:48:53 04:48 12.52
322 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 56 00:48:54 04:48 12.51
323 MASURE SAMUEL TEAM TSBA V2 57 00:48:55 04:48 12.51
324 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 115 00:48:57 04:48 12.50
325 DORCHIES BORIS ASPM WATTRELOS V1 107 00:48:58 04:48 12.50
326 MAES ERIC   V1 108 00:48:58 04:48 12.50
327 BERNARD KATTY RUNNING SAFE A1 9 00:48:58 04:48 12.50
328 CORYN STÉPHANE   V1 109 00:48:58 04:48 12.50
329 HERRIER PIERRE   V2 58 00:48:59 04:48 12.49
330 VANNESTE CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB V2 59 00:49:00 04:48 12.49
331 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 7 00:49:01 04:48 12.48
332 DERIBREUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 110 00:49:02 04:48 12.48
333 BOUCKHUYT CHRISTOPHE   V1 111 00:49:04 04:49 12.47
334 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 5 00:49:06 04:49 12.46
335 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 60 00:49:07 04:49 12.46
336 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 112 00:49:12 04:49 12.44
337 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 116 00:49:14 04:50 12.43
338 DECLEVES PAUL-EMILE ADDM OGY V3 11 00:49:14 04:50 12.43
339 SIMONART CHRISTOPHE   SE 117 00:49:14 04:50 12.43
340 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 113 00:49:15 04:50 12.42
341 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 1 00:49:16 04:50 12.42
342 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 114 00:49:16 04:50 12.42
343 DEVOS SIMON   EH 16 00:49:17 04:50 12.42
344 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 115 00:49:18 04:50 12.41
345 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 61 00:49:18 04:50 12.41
346 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 00:49:19 04:50 12.41
347 STILITE BERTRAND   V2 62 00:49:19 04:50 12.41
348 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 118 00:49:20 04:50 12.40
349 DELPORTE GEOFFREY   SE 119 00:49:21 04:50 12.40
350 VANSLEMBROUCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 116 00:49:23 04:51 12.39
351 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 10 00:49:23 04:51 12.39
352 DEGRES ADRIEN   SE 120 00:49:29 04:51 12.37
353 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 121 00:49:30 04:51 12.36
354 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 117 00:49:32 04:51 12.35
355 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 118 00:49:32 04:51 12.35
356 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 119 00:49:33 04:52 12.35
357 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 63 00:49:34 04:52 12.34
358 SARI LAÏLA   DA 8 00:49:35 04:52 12.34
359 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 120 00:49:35 04:52 12.34
360 LAHRICHI JALIL   SE 122 00:49:37 04:52 12.33
361 MOREL CAMILLE   DA 9 00:49:38 04:52 12.33
362 DELCOIGNE PIERRE VELAINES V1 121 00:49:38 04:52 12.33
363 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 12 00:49:39 04:52 12.32
364 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 64 00:49:40 04:52 12.32
365 DUMORTIER OLIVIER ETM V1 122 00:49:40 04:52 12.32
366 DE MOOR THIERRY JCL V2 65 00:49:41 04:52 12.32
367 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 66 00:49:46 04:53 12.29
368 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 67 00:49:48 04:53 12.29
369 CARTON NICOLAS JC HERINNES V1 123 00:49:49 04:53 12.28
370 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 68 00:49:49 04:53 12.28
371 KADDOUR DSEBBAR MEHDY   SE 123 00:49:52 04:53 12.27
372 POMMELAERE LOUIS RUS HERSEAUX EH 17 00:49:55 04:54 12.26
373 DECRUYENAERE BASTIEN   EH 18 00:49:56 04:54 12.25
374 DEBERDT AICHA MMM A1 11 00:49:57 04:54 12.25
375 JOXE VALENTINE   ED 2 00:49:58 04:54 12.25
376 CASSE HENRY RUNNING TEMP... V2 69 00:49:58 04:54 12.25
377 LEQUENNE FRANÇOIS   SE 124 00:49:59 04:54 12.24
378 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V3 13 00:50:00 04:54 12.24
379 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 124 00:50:00 04:54 12.24
380 VAN DELSEN VINCENT   V2 70 00:50:04 04:55 12.22
381 JURQUIN CHRISTIAN LES CEUSSES ... V2 71 00:50:05 04:55 12.22
382 RAVEAU CHRISTIAN   V2 72 00:50:09 04:55 12.20
383 HACHA RÉMI CNDK SE 125 00:50:11 04:55 12.19
384 GLORIEUX PIERRE VELAINES V1 125 00:50:12 04:55 12.19
385 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 126 00:50:13 04:55 12.18
386 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 126 00:50:15 04:56 12.18
387 DE GRAEVE DAPHNÉ ETM A1 12 00:50:21 04:56 12.15
388 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 73 00:50:21 04:56 12.15
389 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 74 00:50:22 04:56 12.15
390 LICCIARDO MAXIME   SE 127 00:50:22 04:56 12.15
391 HACHA MARGOT   DA 10 00:50:22 04:56 12.15
392 MESSIAEN THOMAS RTC TOURNAI SE 128 00:50:22 04:56 12.15
393 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 75 00:50:23 04:56 12.14
394 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 13 00:50:24 04:57 12.14
395 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V3 14 00:50:26 04:57 12.13
396 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 76 00:50:26 04:57 12.13
397 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 127 00:50:31 04:57 12.11
398 POOT LAURENT   V2 77 00:50:35 04:58 12.10
399 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 78 00:50:36 04:58 12.09
400 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 4 00:50:40 04:58 12.08
401 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 11 00:50:41 04:58 12.07
402 COUPLET MAXENCE   EH 19 00:50:42 04:58 12.07
403 LEBLANC ERIC   V2 79 00:50:45 04:59 12.06
404 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 128 00:50:47 04:59 12.05
405 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 129 00:50:48 04:59 12.04
406 VAN LEYNSEELE JEAN-JACQUES JC BLANDAIN V1 130 00:50:48 04:59 12.04
407 DECLERCQ YANNICK LES CHAPELIE... V1 131 00:50:51 04:59 12.03
408 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V3 15 00:50:51 04:59 12.03
409 BRAQUENIER CAROLINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 14 00:50:52 04:59 12.03
410 DUQUESNE RAPHAEL US THUMAIDE V1 132 00:50:55 05:00 12.02
411 FONTAINE THIERRY   V2 80 00:50:55 05:00 12.02
412 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 15 00:50:56 05:00 12.01
413 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 81 00:51:01 05:00 11.99
414 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 133 00:51:02 05:00 11.99
415 MOULIN EDDY LES GENS D ERE V1 134 00:51:03 05:00 11.99
416 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 135 00:51:03 05:00 11.99
417 VOET LIEVEN LIVOFI V2 82 00:51:05 05:01 11.98
418 MICHAUX DIDIER   V2 83 00:51:08 05:01 11.97
419 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 6 00:51:11 05:01 11.95
420 DECLERCK SAMMY VACBL V1 136 00:51:13 05:01 11.95
421 WAFWANA EMMANUEL LES GENS D ERE V1 137 00:51:16 05:02 11.93
422 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 84 00:51:18 05:02 11.93
423 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 85 00:51:20 05:02 11.92
424 BOITEAUX ELODIE   DA 12 00:51:21 05:02 11.92
425 CUVELIER FRANÇIS VELAINES V2 86 00:51:26 05:03 11.90
426 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 16 00:51:26 05:03 11.90
427 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 5 00:51:27 05:03 11.89
428 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 17 00:51:28 05:03 11.89
429 VAN DE WIELE NICOLAS GAYOLLE SE 129 00:51:28 05:03 11.89
430 BAUDENS DAVID   V2 87 00:51:28 05:03 11.89
431 DUHAMEL BENOIT   V1 138 00:51:29 05:03 11.88
432 DEJONGHE SEBASTIEN JC BLANDAIN V1 139 00:51:30 05:03 11.88
433 BRAND SEBASTIEN   V1 140 00:51:31 05:03 11.88
434 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 16 00:51:31 05:03 11.88
435 OFFROY DAVID   V1 141 00:51:36 05:04 11.86
436 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 88 00:51:37 05:04 11.85
437 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 130 00:51:39 05:04 11.85
438 DECLEVE BENOIT POTES O MALTES SE 131 00:51:40 05:04 11.84
439 FLAVIGNIE GÉRARD   V3 17 00:51:42 05:04 11.83
440 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 18 00:51:44 05:04 11.83
441 CALATAYUD AURORE   DA 13 00:51:46 05:05 11.82
442 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 7 00:51:52 05:05 11.80
443 KENSIER GUILLAUME SPHO V1 142 00:51:55 05:05 11.79
444 PONCHAU JEAN-PAUL TEMPLEUVE V3 19 00:51:55 05:05 11.79
445 VANDENBULCKE RUBEN AG INSURANCE... SE 132 00:51:57 05:06 11.78
446 PLATTEEUW TANIA B BETES DE C... A1 18 00:52:10 05:07 11.73
447 DECONINCK JÉRÉMY JC LUIGNE SE 133 00:52:10 05:07 11.73
448 MOULIN ANNE B BETES DE C... A1 19 00:52:13 05:07 11.72
449 DESMONT CATHERINE TRI ATH A1 20 00:52:13 05:07 11.72
450 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 89 00:52:15 05:07 11.71
451 VANOOTEGHEM PIERRE JCL SE 134 00:52:18 05:08 11.70
452 VANOOTEGHEM PATRICK JCL V2 90 00:52:19 05:08 11.70
453 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 91 00:52:27 05:09 11.67
454 VANDENDORPE JANOT   V1 143 00:52:28 05:09 11.66
455 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 21 00:52:29 05:09 11.66
456 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 20 00:52:31 05:09 11.65
457 VANTOMME ALEX   V3 21 00:52:31 05:09 11.65
458 DELCAMPE JENNIFER   DA 14 00:52:31 05:09 11.65
459 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 144 00:52:40 05:10 11.62
460 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 92 00:52:41 05:10 11.61
461 BONTE EDGARD TOURNAI GENE... V1 145 00:52:42 05:10 11.61
462 DENYS MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 22 00:52:42 05:10 11.61
463 DE DONDER SOPHIE RUNNING SAFE A2 8 00:52:44 05:10 11.60
464 MARLIOT CHRISTOPHE   V1 146 00:52:47 05:11 11.59
465 TRIFIN GUILLAUME JCPMF LESSINES SE 135 00:52:51 05:11 11.58
466 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 147 00:52:53 05:11 11.57
467 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES POTES O MALTES V3 22 00:52:57 05:12 11.56
468 DELBECQ XAVIER JC BLANDAIN V3 23 00:52:59 05:12 11.55
469 BOGEMANS SÉBASTIEN JC HERINNES SE 136 00:53:04 05:12 11.53
470 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 93 00:53:06 05:12 11.52
471 VEYS SOPHIE ETM A1 23 00:53:09 05:13 11.51
472 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES GENS D ERE V1 148 00:53:10 05:13 11.51
473 NEF LUDOVIC JUPITEAM V1 149 00:53:26 05:14 11.45
474 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 24 00:53:27 05:14 11.45
475 VANDENDYCK VANESSA   A1 25 00:53:28 05:15 11.44
476 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 137 00:53:28 05:15 11.44
477 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 150 00:53:30 05:15 11.44
478 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 26 00:53:34 05:15 11.42
479 WAROUX CEDRIC RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 151 00:53:34 05:15 11.42
480 DEBOSSCKER FRANÇOIS JCPMF PECQ V1 152 00:53:35 05:15 11.42
481 VANHEYSTE JENNIFER JCPMF LESSINES DA 15 00:53:35 05:15 11.42
482 PEETERS JOËL PIPAIX V2 94 00:53:36 05:15 11.42
483 CARTON ROMAIN   SE 138 00:53:38 05:16 11.41
484 ROLLAND PHILIPPE LES CYCLOS D... V2 95 00:53:38 05:16 11.41
485 LECROCQ DAVID RUN FOR FUN V1 153 00:53:39 05:16 11.40
486 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 154 00:53:40 05:16 11.40
487 DEMAT THOMAS   SE 139 00:53:40 05:16 11.40
488 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 155 00:53:43 05:16 11.39
489 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 156 00:53:45 05:16 11.38
490 GILLIS DAVID   V1 157 00:53:48 05:17 11.37
491 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 27 00:53:52 05:17 11.36
492 BERNARD CÉCILE TEMPLEUVE A2 9 00:53:52 05:17 11.36
493 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 96 00:53:52 05:17 11.36
494 LECLERCQ ANTHONY RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 140 00:53:53 05:17 11.36
495 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 97 00:53:54 05:17 11.35
496 KLEINPOORT CÉCILE   DA 16 00:53:58 05:18 11.34
497 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 158 00:53:59 05:18 11.33
498 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 98 00:53:59 05:18 11.33
499 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 10 00:53:59 05:18 11.33
500 CARTON OLIVIER   V1 159 00:54:00 05:18 11.33
501 DUFERMONT JEAN-LUC   V1 160 00:54:01 05:18 11.33
502 NEIVEYANS TIFFANY   DA 17 00:54:03 05:18 11.32
503 LIEVROUW DIDIER   V2 99 00:54:03 05:18 11.32
504 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 24 00:54:04 05:18 11.32
505 WALRAET FRÉDÉRIC ADDM OGY V1 161 00:54:04 05:18 11.32
506 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 100 00:54:05 05:18 11.31
507 PARDO TRISTAN   EH 20 00:54:06 05:18 11.31
508 SABA LUDOVIC   SE 141 00:54:08 05:19 11.30
509 DECRAENE JIMMY JCL V1 162 00:54:10 05:19 11.30
510 METENS BENJAMIN   SE 142 00:54:13 05:19 11.29
511 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 11 00:54:16 05:19 11.28
512 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE SPORT EVASION DA 18 00:54:16 05:19 11.28
513 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 143 00:54:17 05:19 11.27
514 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 163 00:54:19 05:20 11.26
515 PETINI CARLO   V2 101 00:54:22 05:20 11.25
516 GRISELAIN MARC   SE 144 00:54:23 05:20 11.25
517 VANDER EECKEN FABRICE VELAINES V1 164 00:54:23 05:20 11.25
518 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 165 00:54:23 05:20 11.25
519 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 102 00:54:24 05:20 11.25
520 LANYOLE BATISTE   EH 21 00:54:26 05:20 11.24
521 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 103 00:54:27 05:20 11.24
522 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 28 00:54:27 05:20 11.24
523 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 29 00:54:28 05:20 11.23
524 VANDERBEKE PAULINE   A1 30 00:54:32 05:21 11.22
525 GEETS ROMAIN   EH 22 00:54:32 05:21 11.22
526 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 2 00:54:33 05:21 11.22
527 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V3 25 00:54:37 05:21 11.20
528 POTTIEZ JEAN-LUC LES CEUSSES ... V2 104 00:54:40 05:22 11.19
529 LARUELLE JUSTINE   DA 19 00:54:40 05:22 11.19
530 DUPONT VANESSA   DA 20 00:54:45 05:22 11.18
531 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 26 00:54:46 05:22 11.17
532 HENNEUSE OLIVIER   V2 105 00:54:49 05:23 11.16
533 RONDEAU LUCIE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 21 00:54:50 05:23 11.16
534 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 106 00:54:51 05:23 11.16
535 WANNEZ STEPHANIE B BETES DE C... A1 31 00:54:58 05:23 11.13
536 CAMPENER BERNARD   V2 107 00:54:59 05:24 11.13
537 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 22 00:55:02 05:24 11.12
538 VANDEMBENZ JÉRÉMY   SE 145 00:55:04 05:24 11.11
539 LECLERCQ RÉMI   SE 146 00:55:07 05:24 11.10
540 MARQUEZ PABLO   SE 147 00:55:08 05:24 11.10
541 MASSART ANTOINE TRAIL DES PO... SE 148 00:55:08 05:24 11.10
542 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 12 00:55:09 05:24 11.09
543 DUPONCHEEL THIBAUT   SE 149 00:55:18 05:25 11.06
544 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 27 00:55:23 05:26 11.05
545 VANDEMEULEBROECKE JEAN-FRANÇOIS   V1 166 00:55:25 05:26 11.04
546 BOUCAUT ALAIN   V2 108 00:55:27 05:26 11.03
547 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 109 00:55:28 05:26 11.03
548 BOSSUYT ANNE-MARIE   A2 13 00:55:29 05:26 11.03
549 MICHIELS PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 110 00:55:33 05:27 11.01
550 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V3 28 00:55:37 05:27 11.00
551 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 6 00:55:37 05:27 11.00
552 RONDIA AMAURY   V1 167 00:55:39 05:27 10.99
553 DUPONTHIEU ANGELIQUE   A1 32 00:55:40 05:28 10.99
554 CLEEWWERCH STEPHANE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 111 00:55:40 05:28 10.99
555 VANDERSTRICHELEN SYLVIE ET CHIEVRES A1 33 00:55:40 05:28 10.99
556 PLUMES PATRICK RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 112 00:55:40 05:28 10.99
557 FRENOY FREDERIQUE   A1 34 00:55:41 05:28 10.99
558 COUPEZ PHILIPPE ETM V2 113 00:55:41 05:28 10.99
559 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 14 00:55:42 05:28 10.99
560 SENELLE PAUL-VALÉRY VELAINES V2 114 00:55:43 05:28 10.98
561 DHAEYER MELANIE   DA 23 00:55:44 05:28 10.98
562 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 115 00:55:46 05:28 10.97
563 CLOET FABIENNE VACBL A1 35 00:55:50 05:29 10.96
564 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 116 00:55:52 05:29 10.95
565 DEKOSTER PHILIPPE   V2 117 00:55:53 05:29 10.95
566 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 15 00:55:53 05:29 10.95
567 DUFRENNE CATHERINE   DA 24 00:55:53 05:29 10.95
568 FONTAINE GENEVIÈVE   DA 25 00:55:54 05:29 10.95
569 DESCHAUMES MATTHIAS RUS HERSEAUX EH 23 00:55:54 05:29 10.95
570 WARLOP MATTEO RUS HERSEAUX EH 24 00:55:56 05:29 10.94
571 DELVAL VALENTIN   SE 150 00:55:58 05:29 10.93
572 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 16 00:55:58 05:29 10.93
573 DUBUISSON LAURE   DA 26 00:56:01 05:30 10.92
574 VANDENBROUCKE CHARLES   SE 151 00:56:03 05:30 10.92
575 CHANTRY LOUIS POPUELLES DR... V2 118 00:56:05 05:30 10.91
576 SIMONART DAVID   V1 168 00:56:06 05:30 10.91
577 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE   V2 119 00:56:08 05:30 10.90
578 NORTIER DAVID SPORT EVASION V1 169 00:56:11 05:31 10.89
579 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 17 00:56:12 05:31 10.89
580 GHEZALI STEPHANE JCL V2 120 00:56:13 05:31 10.88
581 VANACHKERE GUY LARUCHE V2 121 00:56:14 05:31 10.88
582 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 18 00:56:14 05:31 10.88
583 THIERY SABINE   A2 19 00:56:14 05:31 10.88
584 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 29 00:56:15 05:31 10.88
585 TJOENS MICHAEL   V1 170 00:56:15 05:31 10.88
586 FONTAINE LUC   V3 30 00:56:17 05:31 10.87
587 POTTIEZ JEAN-MARC LES CEUSSES ... V3 31 00:56:18 05:31 10.87
588 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 27 00:56:18 05:31 10.87
589 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 152 00:56:19 05:31 10.86
590 DECALUWÉ PIERRE CNDK V4 7 00:56:24 05:32 10.85
591 GRULOIS ERIK JC BLANDAIN V2 122 00:56:25 05:32 10.85
592 DURIEZ PIERRE   SE 153 00:56:26 05:32 10.84
593 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 123 00:56:28 05:32 10.84
594 RICHOUX BÉNÉDICTE VELAINES A1 36 00:56:29 05:32 10.83
595 VAN BRUSSEL LAURENT JCL V2 124 00:56:33 05:33 10.82
596 BROUCK MICHAËL   V1 171 00:56:34 05:33 10.82
597 STAELENS GILLES   V1 172 00:56:35 05:33 10.81
598 CAVICCHIO FLAVIEN   SE 154 00:56:35 05:33 10.81
599 DUC ERIC JCSA V2 125 00:56:37 05:33 10.81
600 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 126 00:56:39 05:33 10.80
601 VANSINGLE THIBAULT   SE 155 00:56:39 05:33 10.80
602 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 28 00:56:40 05:33 10.80
603 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ   V2 127 00:56:44 05:34 10.78
604 DEMAT OLIVIER   SE 156 00:56:49 05:34 10.77
605 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 29 00:56:55 05:35 10.75
606 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 20 00:56:59 05:35 10.74
607 MOREAU RITA RUN SANTE A3 3 00:57:00 05:35 10.73
608 CALLENS JEAN-GONZAGUE   V2 128 00:57:01 05:35 10.73
609 DEGROEVE THIERRY LARUCHE V1 173 00:57:04 05:36 10.72
610 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 21 00:57:07 05:36 10.71
611 GUYOT CLÉMENT RC ESTAIMPUIS EH 25 00:57:08 05:36 10.71
612 PEETERS MARIE PIPAIX ED 3 00:57:10 05:36 10.70
613 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 174 00:57:13 05:37 10.69
614 DE AMEIDA JEAN-PAUL   V1 175 00:57:14 05:37 10.69
615 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 37 00:57:15 05:37 10.69
616 VANBIERVLIET MAGGY   DA 30 00:57:15 05:37 10.69
617 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 32 00:57:19 05:37 10.68
618 MARZA OANA MARIA VELAINES DA 31 00:57:20 05:37 10.67
619 DUFOUR MANUEL GAYOLLE SE 157 00:57:22 05:38 10.67
620 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 129 00:57:27 05:38 10.65
621 PORCU CLARA JC LUINGNE A2 22 00:57:28 05:38 10.65
622 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 32 00:57:30 05:38 10.64
623 EL BOUSAKSAKI RACHID   SE 158 00:57:31 05:38 10.64
624 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 33 00:57:33 05:39 10.63
625 VOITURIER PATRICK   V3 34 00:57:35 05:39 10.63
626 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 23 00:57:36 05:39 10.62
627 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 38 00:57:36 05:39 10.62
628 MAGNIER SOPHIE LES CEUSSES ... A1 39 00:57:37 05:39 10.62
629 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 35 00:57:37 05:39 10.62
630 HERNOULD FRANZ CAP TEAM V3 36 00:57:39 05:39 10.61
631 CARDON FABRICE   V2 130 00:57:41 05:39 10.61
632 MESSIEN SOPHIE TEMPLEUVE DA 33 00:57:41 05:39 10.61
633 AGACHE LAURENT   V2 131 00:57:43 05:40 10.60
634 AXENSALVA RENAUD   V1 176 00:57:46 05:40 10.59
635 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 37 00:57:48 05:40 10.59
636 PLUQUET MARC FARMERS CLUB V3 38 00:57:51 05:40 10.58
637 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 39 00:57:52 05:40 10.57
638 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 177 00:57:54 05:41 10.57
639 DILLIES MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 132 00:57:55 05:41 10.56
640 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 4 00:57:58 05:41 10.56
641 GÉRARD STÉPHANE ATT V3 40 00:57:59 05:41 10.55
642 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 4 00:58:07 05:42 10.53
643 LEFEBVRE NORBERT VELAINES V2 133 00:58:07 05:42 10.53
644 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 178 00:58:07 05:42 10.53
645 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 8 00:58:08 05:42 10.53
646 FRIQUET JEAN-NOËL PIPAIX V2 134 00:58:15 05:43 10.50
647 DEVOS MARIE-LISE SPORT NAT MO... A1 40 00:58:16 05:43 10.50
648 JARRY FRED   SE 159 00:58:18 05:43 10.50
649 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 179 00:58:19 05:43 10.49
650 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 41 00:58:21 05:43 10.49
651 DEKEYZER TIFFANY JC BLANDAIN ED 5 00:58:22 05:43 10.48
652 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 9 00:58:26 05:44 10.47
653 STEURBAUT JEAN-FRANÇOIS JC LUIGNE V2 135 00:58:27 05:44 10.47
654 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 180 00:58:27 05:44 10.47
655 BERTHE VÉRONIQUE JC HERINNES A2 24 00:58:39 05:45 10.43
656 ROOSE PRISCILLA   DA 34 00:58:39 05:45 10.43
657 CAPPON BERNARD   V3 42 00:58:49 05:46 10.40
658 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 136 00:58:50 05:46 10.40
659 VAN NESTE RUDY   V1 181 00:58:57 05:47 10.38
660 VANDEN BORRE ALEXANDRE JC HERINNES V1 182 00:58:59 05:47 10.37
661 WULLAERT ANTHONY   SE 160 00:58:59 05:47 10.37
662 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 137 00:58:59 05:47 10.37
663 LETERME COLIN   SE 161 00:59:00 05:47 10.37
664 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 35 00:59:00 05:47 10.37
665 DEGLÉ STEVE STEVIE ON TH... V1 183 00:59:22 05:49 10.31
666 MOUTURY CORALIE BAC A1 41 00:59:27 05:50 10.29
667 DELHAYE CARL JC HERINNES V3 43 00:59:31 05:50 10.28
668 VAN HONACKER ETIENNE HAC V3 44 00:59:41 05:51 10.25
669 LEROY AUDE JC HERINNES A1 42 00:59:41 05:51 10.25
670 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL RC ESTAIMPUIS A3 5 00:59:43 05:51 10.25
671 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 162 00:59:47 05:52 10.23
672 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 25 00:59:52 05:52 10.22
673 DELCAMPE JÉRÔME   SE 163 00:59:54 05:52 10.21
674 DE KEYSER MARIE-JEANNE   A4 1 00:59:58 05:53 10.20
675 CASTELEIN TILLO KREKENLOPERS V5 1 00:59:59 05:53 10.20
676 HERTELEER CHRISTIAN   V3 45 01:00:00 05:53 10.20
677 GUTIERREZ ANGEL OBJ V2 138 01:00:05 05:54 10.18
678 DURAND JULIE   DA 36 01:00:10 05:54 10.17
679 BEQUET JEAN-MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 139 01:00:12 05:54 10.16
680 VINDEVOGEL NATHALIE   A2 26 01:00:18 05:55 10.15
681 GRAINDORGE CATHERINE DISCOVERY SPORT A2 27 01:00:22 05:55 10.14
682 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 43 01:00:24 05:55 10.13
683 JOYE PIERRE JCL V1 184 01:00:27 05:56 10.12
684 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 28 01:00:31 05:56 10.11
685 LEBRUN MARC   V1 185 01:00:33 05:56 10.11
686 DOOLAEGHE OLIVIER   V1 186 01:00:33 05:56 10.11
687 TABARY BRUNILDE   DA 37 01:00:53 05:58 10.05
688 RICHELIN PATRICK   V2 140 01:00:57 05:59 10.04
689 NOPPE NANCY   A1 44 01:00:59 05:59 10.03
690 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 29 01:00:59 05:59 10.03
691 GAILLY SOPHIE BAC A1 45 01:01:03 05:59 10.02
692 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 141 01:01:06 05:59 10.01
693 COPPENS MICHAEL JC LUIGNE V1 187 01:01:10 06:00 10.00
694 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 164 01:01:12 06:00 10.00
695 COURTECUISSE SYLVAIN   V1 188 01:01:19 06:01 9.98
696 LOUVIEAUX DAMIEN KAIN B V2 142 01:01:21 06:01 9.97
697 JOVENEAU BRUNO ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 143 01:01:25 06:01 9.96
698 DEKNUDT CÉLINE   DA 38 01:01:27 06:02 9.96
699 DENEYER ROSELINE ZATAC DA 39 01:01:31 06:02 9.95
700 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 30 01:01:33 06:02 9.94
701 GHEYSENS OLIVIER   V2 144 01:01:36 06:02 9.93
702 HELIN VÉRONIQUE   A2 31 01:01:38 06:03 9.93
703 KABONGO MBIYA FEDORA RUNNING GEEK DA 40 01:01:41 06:03 9.92
704 PLATTEAU OLIVIER AMIS DU JEUDI V2 145 01:01:47 06:04 9.90
705 DALLEMAGNE X   V3 46 01:01:48 06:04 9.90
706 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 47 01:01:50 06:04 9.90
707 CARLIER BRUNO AS VELAINES V3 48 01:01:53 06:04 9.89
708 JOYE HUGO   EH 26 01:01:55 06:04 9.88
709 COLLIE CHRISTINE JC HERINNES A2 32 01:01:57 06:04 9.88
710 MARQUETTE MICHAEL   V1 189 01:01:57 06:04 9.88
711 DEPELCHIN ANNE CECILE TEMPLEUVE A1 46 01:02:05 06:05 9.86
712 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 146 01:02:08 06:06 9.85
713 DUPONT CARINE   A2 33 01:02:09 06:06 9.84
714 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 34 01:02:16 06:06 9.83
715 WATTEZ NATHALIE TRI ATH A1 47 01:02:16 06:06 9.83
716 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 6 01:02:21 06:07 9.81
717 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 49 01:02:29 06:08 9.79
718 LETERME CORENTIN   SE 165 01:02:34 06:08 9.78
719 VANDERSTRAETEN LAURENT   V1 190 01:02:36 06:08 9.77
720 DECUBBER ISABELLE   A1 48 01:02:37 06:08 9.77
721 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 49 01:02:38 06:09 9.77
722 PARDO THIBAULT   EH 27 01:02:43 06:09 9.76
723 BILTRESSE MICHEL KAIN B V4 10 01:02:48 06:09 9.74
724 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 35 01:02:52 06:10 9.73
725 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 41 01:02:55 06:10 9.73
726 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 36 01:02:58 06:10 9.72
727 DEPOURCQ PEGGY   A1 50 01:02:58 06:10 9.72
728 RIVIERE ALINE PRFM DA 42 01:02:58 06:10 9.72
729 FRANCOIS JUSTINE   DA 43 01:03:03 06:11 9.70
730 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 147 01:03:12 06:12 9.68
731 DUARTE SONIA   A1 51 01:03:14 06:12 9.68
732 PAYOT INGRID   A1 52 01:03:14 06:12 9.68
733 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 50 01:03:20 06:13 9.66
734 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 37 01:03:22 06:13 9.66
735 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 191 01:03:41 06:15 9.61
736 DEBAYE NICOLAS   SE 166 01:03:42 06:15 9.61
737 DEBAYE MELANIE   DA 44 01:03:42 06:15 9.61
738 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 51 01:03:51 06:16 9.58
739 FRÉDÉRIC MARIE-CHANTAL VELAINES A2 38 01:04:08 06:17 9.54
740 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 39 01:04:11 06:18 9.53
741 MARQUEZ ANDRES   V2 148 01:04:17 06:18 9.52
742 DESCY FRANÇOIS AMIS DU JEUDI V3 52 01:04:25 06:19 9.50
743 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 149 01:04:43 06:21 9.45
744 BREYNE ELODIE JCL DA 45 01:04:48 06:21 9.44
745 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 53 01:04:57 06:22 9.42
746 DESCORNEZ RÉGINE BAC A2 40 01:05:04 06:23 9.40
747 FONTAINE PIERRE   V2 150 01:05:11 06:24 9.39
748 RIVIÈRE ESTELLE VELAINES DA 46 01:05:26 06:25 9.35
749 VANDEVYVERE TEDDY CC WARNETON SE 167 01:05:28 06:25 9.35
750 VANDERMEIREN GÉRALDINE PUFF PUFF DA 47 01:05:39 06:26 9.32
751 DECOCQ LYNCH JACQUELINE   DA 48 01:05:44 06:27 9.31
752 CLEMENT VANESSA   DA 49 01:05:45 06:27 9.31
753 VERRUE FRANCIS BAC V4 11 01:05:46 06:27 9.30
754 DACHY JEAN-PAUL KAIN B V3 54 01:05:51 06:27 9.29
755 MOUVIELLE AGATHE   DA 50 01:05:58 06:28 9.28
756 TANCRE PATRICK   V2 151 01:06:04 06:29 9.26
757 ANDRADE JONATHAN   SE 168 01:06:06 06:29 9.26
758 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE   DA 51 01:06:16 06:30 9.23
759 BOONAERT HILAIRE JCSA V4 12 01:06:19 06:30 9.23
760 MALAISE BERNADETTE VELAINES A2 41 01:06:24 06:31 9.21
761 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 13 01:06:32 06:31 9.20
762 DUCOUROY JONATHAN JC LUIGNE SE 169 01:06:45 06:33 9.17
763 DESPREZ VALÉRIE JC LUIGNE A1 53 01:06:46 06:33 9.16
764 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRUNO AMIS DU JEUDI V3 55 01:06:51 06:33 9.15
765 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 152 01:06:52 06:33 9.15
766 YPERSIEL JESSICA LES CYCLOS D... DA 52 01:07:01 06:34 9.13
767 VANHEYSTE LINDSAY GS COACHING DA 53 01:07:37 06:38 9.05
768 VERNIN OLIVIER GS COACHING SE 170 01:07:37 06:38 9.05
769 DHAENE ANN GRIJSLOKE A4 2 01:07:40 06:38 9.04
770 HENNEBO CARINE JAMES CLUB A2 42 01:07:52 06:39 9.02
771 TABARY YSOLDE TEAM CALYPSO DA 54 01:07:59 06:40 9.00
772 PETINI MAURIZIO   V2 153 01:08:03 06:40 8.99
773 SEYS DELPHINE   A1 54 01:08:18 06:42 8.96
774 HOCEDEZ PASCALE   A1 55 01:08:18 06:42 8.96
775 SCHARLAEKEN SABINE   A2 43 01:08:22 06:42 8.95
776 ROSEZ VIRGINIE JCL DA 55 01:08:27 06:43 8.94
777 DEROEF SANDRINE JCL A1 56 01:09:07 06:47 8.85
778 KIRITCHOUK HÉLÈNE HAC A2 44 01:09:07 06:47 8.85
779 DELGRANGE STEVE   SE 171 01:09:11 06:47 8.84
780 DEMANET SOPHIE B BETES DE C... A1 57 01:09:16 06:48 8.83
781 DI VITA ROCCO JCSA V4 14 01:09:28 06:49 8.81
782 DEBERDT DANY MMM V4 15 01:09:51 06:51 8.76
783 COCHEZ JEAN-ALBERT KAIN B V3 56 01:10:03 06:52 8.73
784 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 57 01:10:19 06:54 8.70
785 HELIN MICHEL   V3 58 01:10:43 06:56 8.65
786 VANTYGHEM MARIE-CHRISTINE   A3 7 01:11:01 06:58 8.62
787 DECRWYENAERE SHIRLEY   DA 56 01:11:30 07:01 8.56
788 VANDERSTRAETEN NATHAN   EH 28 01:11:50 07:03 8.52
789 ARANCIO ANGELO JC LUIGNE SE 172 01:11:53 07:03 8.51
790 BEKAERT NANCY JCL DA 57 01:11:57 07:03 8.50
791 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 45 01:12:18 07:05 8.46
792 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 59 01:12:40 07:08 8.42
793 GUILLEMOT RÉGINE   A2 46 01:12:55 07:09 8.39
794 NEF MARC AMIS DU JEUDI V4 16 01:13:08 07:10 8.37
795 MERCIER ISABELLE   A2 47 01:13:14 07:11 8.36
796 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 154 01:13:14 07:11 8.36
797 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 58 01:13:17 07:11 8.35
798 MESSIAEN MONICA BAC DA 59 01:13:43 07:14 8.30
799 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 60 01:16:24 07:30 8.01
800 CHEVAL MÉLANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 58 01:17:24 07:35 7.91
801 MARQUEZ NINA   ED 6 01:18:52 07:44 7.76