Hors Challenge

La Cor'Huy'Da - Huy (1.70 km)

vendredi 29 novembre 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://ultratiming.be  
 
LA COR'HUY'DA - HUY
DISTANCE : 1.70 km
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 4843 KEUTGEN MATHIS EG 1 0:6:39 03:55 15.30
2 4801 BECKERS NATHAN EG 2 0:6:42 03:57 15.19
3 4859 DEBRA JÉRÔME EG 3 0:6:50 04:02 14.89
4 4805 DAVIN ARTHUR EG 4 0:7:08 04:12 14.26
5 4837 BLACHERE MARTIN EG 5 0:7:10 04:14 14.20
6 4821 ROBERT MALO EG 6 0:7:13 04:15 14.10
7 4842 KEUTGEN MAXENCE EG 7 0:7:19 04:19 13.91
8 4807 DE CHANGY AYMERICK EG 8 0:7:20 04:19 13.87
9 4870 PUFFET OSCAR EG 9 0:7:27 04:24 13.66
10 4828 THOMAS LUCA EG 10 0:7:28 04:24 13.63
11 4855 WINTQUIN LAETITIA EF 1 0:7:30 04:25 13.57
12 4823 SWENNEN EMMA EF 2 0:7:31 04:26 13.54
13 4840 MARCHAL ERYN EF 3 0:7:31 04:26 13.54
14 4852 THIJS ALIX EF 4 0:7:36 04:29 13.39
15 4849 HALUT INÈS EF 5 0:7:40 04:31 13.27
16 4869 PUFFET FÉLIX EG 11 0:7:42 04:32 13.21
17 4817 MARCHAL RENAN EG 12 0:7:42 04:32 13.21
18 4854 THIJS JULIANNE EF 6 0:7:47 04:35 13.07
19 4853 THIJS LOIC EG 13 0:7:50 04:37 12.99
20 4818 MATTHIEU HOUPRESSE EG 14 0:7:50 04:37 12.99
21 4820 RASQUAIN NELL EF 7 0:7:50 04:37 12.99
22 4819 MELIN MAELLE EF 8 0:7:53 04:39 12.91
23 4845 SPIERS OLIVIA EF 9 0:7:58 04:42 12.77
24 4813 LEFÈVRE ZOÉ EF 10 0:7:58 04:42 12.77
25 4812 LEFÈVRE SACHA EG 15 0:7:58 04:42 12.77
26 4831 DUYSINX ROMAIN EG 16 0:8:07 04:47 12.54
27 4832 DEJARDIN HUGO EG 17 0:8:09 04:48 12.48
28 4841 RIGO LAURANNE EF 11 0:8:17 04:53 12.28
29 4836 NINANE LEO EG 18 0:8:18 04:54 12.26
30 4868 MOTTOUL FLORINE EF 12 0:8:20 04:55 12.21
31 4833 GROVEN YANIS EG 19 0:8:23 04:57 12.14
32 4871 THOMAS JUSTIN EG 20 0:8:25 04:58 12.09
33 4844 HELAIN ELYNE EF 13 0:8:25 04:58 12.09
34 4824 TOFFOLI LUCIE EF 14 0:8:26 04:58 12.06
35 4872 DOCK SOHAN EG 21 0:8:26 04:58 12.06
36 4851 KINET SARAH EF 15 0:8:27 04:59 12.04
37 4861 RASI ALLESIA EF 16 0:8:29 05:00 11.99
38 4808 DE CHANGY LOUIS EG 22 0:8:30 05:01 11.97
39 4866 MASUY SUZANNE EF 17 0:8:38 05:05 11.79
40 4822 ROBERT TÉA EF 18 0:8:41 05:07 11.72
41 4874 FOSSION VICTOR EG 23 0:8:43 05:08 11.67
42 4850 HOUPRESSE THIBAULT EG 24 0:8:50 05:13 11.52
43 4802 BEYRUS THOMAS EG 25 0:8:50 05:13 11.52
44 4856 FRANQUET NOAH EG 26 0:8:52 05:14 11.48
45 4862 DEBOUNY THEO EG 27 0:8:52 05:14 11.48
46 4814 LEROY EVA EF 19 0:8:55 05:15 11.41
47 4873 GORNIK ETHAN EG 28 0:8:55 05:15 11.41
48 4860 MARTIN JOACHIM EG 29 0:8:57 05:17 11.37
49 4847 BOSCH EVA EF 20 0:8:57 05:17 11.37
50 4867 MOTTOUL MANON EF 21 0:9:05 05:21 11.20
51 4839 MEURICE DE DORMALE ETHEL EF 22 0:9:08 05:23 11.14
52 4829 GUÉRIN WYATT EG 30 0:9:19 05:30 10.92
53 4857 FRANQUET AARON EG 31 0:9:23 05:32 10.84
54 4830 DUYSINX NINA EF 23 0:9:24 05:33 10.82
55 4811 GABRIEL ALICE EF 24 0:9:34 05:38 10.64
56 4806 DE CEULAER LOLA EF 25 0:9:45 05:45 10.44
57 4865 HALUT ALIX EF 26 0:9:49 05:47 10.36
58 4838 XXX   3251 0:9:50 05:48 10.35
59 4858 WILLEM ARTHUR EG 32 0:10:05 05:57 10.09
60 4826 BASTAGNE FLORENT EG 33 0:10:06 05:57 10.07
61 4825 ABSI? ERINE EF 27 0:10:08 05:59 10.04
62 4848 PAULUS JULIEN EG 34 0:10:13 06:01 9.96
63 4846 MASCAUX LOLA EF 28 0:10:17 06:04 9.89
64 4803 CLAES ROMY EF 29 0:10:18 06:04 9.88
65 4815 LOWIES ETHAN EG 35 0:10:32 06:13 9.66
66 4834 NINANE MAXIME EG 36 0:10:56 06:27 9.31
67 4835 GROVEN JONAS EG 37 0:10:56 06:27 9.31
68 4827 BASTAGNE JULIE EF 30 0:11:05 06:32 9.18
69 4804 COLLARD ROBIN EG 38 0:11:20 06:41 8.98
70 4863 LIBIOULLE HUGO EG 39 0:11:22 06:42 8.95