Challenge ACRHO

L'Athoise - Meslin (13.00 km)

samedi 23 novembre 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
L'ATHOISE - MESLIN
Distance : 12.99 km
samedi 23 novembre 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VANDENEEDE JEAN-BAPTIST   SE 1 00:44:09 03:24 17.66
2 KAHIA JÉRÔME ACLO BJB SE 2 00:44:25 03:25 17.55
3 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES SE 3 00:44:52 03:27 17.38
4 DARQUENNE GUILLAUME ET CHIEVRES EH 1 00:45:07 03:28 17.28
5 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:45:40 03:31 17.07
6 VAN DAMME NICO LIERDE SPORTIEF V1 2 00:45:57 03:32 16.97
7 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:46:01 03:32 16.94
8 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 4 00:46:10 03:33 16.89
9 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 3 00:46:11 03:33 16.88
10 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:46:24 03:34 16.80
11 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 5 00:46:31 03:35 16.76
12 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 4 00:46:46 03:36 16.67
13 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 5 00:47:38 03:40 16.37
14 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 6 00:48:06 03:42 16.21
15 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 6 00:48:06 03:42 16.21
16 PERZYNA CHRISTOPHE ACLO BJB SE 7 00:48:14 03:43 16.16
17 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 8 00:49:30 03:49 15.75
18 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 9 00:49:31 03:49 15.75
19 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 10 00:49:32 03:49 15.74
20 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 7 00:49:50 03:50 15.65
21 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 8 00:50:03 03:51 15.58
22 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 9 00:50:14 03:52 15.52
23 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 10 00:50:31 03:53 15.43
24 VAN HULLE FRANÇOIS TDP SE 11 00:50:31 03:53 15.43
25 FONTAINE ROBERT RUNNING FRIENDS V1 11 00:50:45 03:54 15.36
26 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 2 00:50:48 03:55 15.35
27 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 12 00:50:58 03:55 15.30
28 DE COSTER MATTHIAS   SE 13 00:51:08 03:56 15.25
29 SARRAZIN BENOIT   SE 14 00:51:13 03:56 15.22
30 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 15 00:51:20 03:57 15.19
31 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 12 00:51:27 03:58 15.15
32 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 13 00:51:30 03:58 15.14
33 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 16 00:51:41 03:59 15.09
34 LEBAILLY GRÉGORY PIPAIX SE 17 00:51:48 03:59 15.05
35 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 18 00:51:54 04:00 15.02
36 DEQUIN FRÉDÉRIC POPUELLES DR... V1 14 00:52:02 04:00 14.98
37 HACHE FABIEN   SE 19 00:52:03 04:00 14.98
38 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:52:03 04:00 14.98
39 MESSORI MIRCO ACLO V2 3 00:52:04 04:00 14.97
40 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 20 00:52:13 04:01 14.93
41 GOBBE NICOLAS POPUELLES DR... SE 21 00:52:24 04:02 14.88
42 DUHEM JONATHAN BAC SE 22 00:52:24 04:02 14.88
43 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 15 00:52:28 04:02 14.86
44 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 23 00:52:30 04:02 14.85
45 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 24 00:52:30 04:02 14.85
46 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 16 00:52:31 04:02 14.85
47 SIMOENS THIERRY ADELARDUS V1 17 00:52:31 04:02 14.85
48 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 18 00:52:39 04:03 14.81
49 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 19 00:52:50 04:04 14.76
50 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 25 00:52:52 04:04 14.75
51 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 26 00:53:00 04:05 14.71
52 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 20 00:53:04 04:05 14.69
53 JANSSENS YVAN VERTIGO EH 3 00:53:08 04:05 14.67
54 COLLE DIETER VACBL V1 21 00:53:12 04:06 14.66
55 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 22 00:53:24 04:07 14.60
56 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 4 00:53:42 04:08 14.52
57 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 27 00:53:43 04:08 14.51
58 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 28 00:53:45 04:08 14.51
59 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 29 00:53:48 04:08 14.49
60 DUMOULIN RUDI COACH RUNNING V2 5 00:53:50 04:09 14.48
61 ARESU FABIAN   SE 30 00:53:56 04:09 14.46
62 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 31 00:53:57 04:09 14.45
63 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 6 00:53:57 04:09 14.45
64 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 32 00:53:59 04:09 14.44
65 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 7 00:54:04 04:10 14.42
66 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 23 00:54:05 04:10 14.42
67 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 33 00:54:29 04:12 14.31
68 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 4 00:54:35 04:12 14.28
69 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 24 00:54:37 04:12 14.28
70 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 25 00:54:41 04:12 14.26
71 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 8 00:54:47 04:13 14.23
72 DICKX KATRIEN   DA 1 00:54:50 04:13 14.22
73 BENOIT STÉPHANIE ACLO BJB DA 2 00:54:52 04:13 14.21
74 VAN NESTÉ MICHEL TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 34 00:54:52 04:13 14.21
75 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 26 00:54:54 04:13 14.20
76 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 27 00:55:04 04:14 14.16
77 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 28 00:55:06 04:14 14.15
78 DE LIL NIKO   V1 29 00:55:06 04:14 14.15
79 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 35 00:55:10 04:15 14.13
80 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 9 00:55:17 04:15 14.10
81 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 36 00:55:20 04:15 14.09
82 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 30 00:55:26 04:16 14.07
83 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 37 00:55:28 04:16 14.06
84 THIRAN GRÉGOIRE RUN & SMASH EH 5 00:55:32 04:16 14.04
85 COUSIN OLIVIER SUKCESTFOU V1 31 00:55:35 04:17 14.03
86 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 10 00:55:38 04:17 14.01
87 AMORISON ANDY   SE 38 00:55:39 04:17 14.01
88 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 11 00:55:39 04:17 14.01
89 JOURET AMAURY   SE 39 00:55:41 04:17 14.00
90 WUILPART OLIVIER AG INSURANCE... V1 32 00:55:47 04:18 13.98
91 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 33 00:55:48 04:18 13.97
92 DESMONS RICHARD   SE 40 00:55:48 04:18 13.97
93 DECLERCQ THOMAS   EH 6 00:55:50 04:18 13.96
94 VAN DRIESSCHE DAMIEN VELAINES V1 34 00:55:52 04:18 13.96
95 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 1 00:56:07 04:19 13.89
96 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE LES CEUSSES ... V1 35 00:56:09 04:19 13.89
97 MALVOISIN JÉRÔME JC BLANDAIN SE 41 00:56:14 04:20 13.87
98 TOLLET JULIEN ET ENGHIEN SE 42 00:56:14 04:20 13.87
99 TEUGELS BERT VITA V2 12 00:56:17 04:20 13.85
100 MULLIEZ REMY CAP TEAM SE 43 00:56:27 04:21 13.81
101 GILMET JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 44 00:56:27 04:21 13.81
102 HERNOULD FRANKY CAP TEAM SE 45 00:56:29 04:21 13.80
103 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 46 00:56:30 04:21 13.80
104 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 3 00:56:31 04:21 13.80
105 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 13 00:56:32 04:21 13.79
106 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 36 00:56:37 04:21 13.77
107 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 14 00:56:37 04:21 13.77
108 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 37 00:56:42 04:22 13.75
109 DENOEL FRANCK   V1 38 00:56:48 04:22 13.73
110 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 47 00:56:52 04:23 13.71
111 MARYSSE REMI   SE 48 00:56:54 04:23 13.70
112 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 15 00:57:00 04:23 13.68
113 MICHIELS ERIK   V1 39 00:57:00 04:23 13.68
114 VANTORRE SÉBASTIEN SPORT EVASION SE 49 00:57:01 04:23 13.67
115 NAUW PIERRE TRI ATH SE 50 00:57:02 04:23 13.67
116 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 40 00:57:03 04:23 13.67
117 VINCHENT MIGUËL VELAINES V1 41 00:57:04 04:23 13.66
118 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 2 00:57:05 04:24 13.66
119 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ET ENGHIEN V1 42 00:57:05 04:24 13.66
120 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 43 00:57:13 04:24 13.63
121 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 51 00:57:13 04:24 13.63
122 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 44 00:57:16 04:24 13.62
123 VERMEERSCH KOEN VAC BEVEREN-... V1 45 00:57:26 04:25 13.58
124 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 46 00:57:41 04:26 13.52
125 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE   A1 2 00:57:41 04:26 13.52
126 DUTHOIT BÉNÉDICTE JC HERINNES A1 3 00:57:42 04:26 13.51
127 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 4 00:57:43 04:26 13.51
128 FREVILLE GEOFFREY POPUELLES DR... SE 52 00:57:44 04:27 13.51
129 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 16 00:57:45 04:27 13.50
130 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 1 00:57:51 04:27 13.48
131 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 17 00:57:51 04:27 13.48
132 ABRAHAM STEVE POTES O MALTES V1 47 00:57:53 04:27 13.47
133 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 4 00:57:58 04:28 13.45
134 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 53 00:58:06 04:28 13.42
135 FONTAINE THIERRY TEMPLEUVE V2 18 00:58:07 04:28 13.42
136 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 48 00:58:10 04:29 13.40
137 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 54 00:58:10 04:29 13.40
138 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 55 00:58:11 04:29 13.40
139 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 56 00:58:16 04:29 13.38
140 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE TRI ATH A2 2 00:58:17 04:29 13.38
141 STOCMAN THIBO CAP TEAM EH 7 00:58:18 04:29 13.37
142 DELCOURT JUAN ECLATES PERU... SE 57 00:58:21 04:29 13.36
143 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 49 00:58:22 04:29 13.36
144 TOUBEAU DOMINIQUE SPHO V2 19 00:58:24 04:30 13.35
145 BOUCAU WILLIAM   V2 20 00:58:28 04:30 13.34
146 GILLET DAVID RUN AND SMASH SE 58 00:58:35 04:30 13.31
147 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 50 00:58:39 04:31 13.29
148 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 21 00:58:40 04:31 13.29
149 NAVEZ ROMAIN RUN & SMASH EH 8 00:58:43 04:31 13.28
150 COESSENS RÉMY MMC TEAM SE 59 00:58:50 04:32 13.25
151 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 60 00:58:51 04:32 13.25
152 LIZON MAXIME ADDM OGY SE 61 00:58:56 04:32 13.23
153 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 22 00:58:57 04:32 13.23
154 DUBREUCQ AURELIEN   SE 62 00:58:58 04:32 13.22
155 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 63 00:58:59 04:32 13.22
156 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 23 00:59:01 04:32 13.21
157 PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE JCL V3 3 00:59:02 04:33 13.21
158 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 24 00:59:06 04:33 13.19
159 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 4 00:59:10 04:33 13.18
160 PADOVANO QUENTIN CEPAL SE 64 00:59:10 04:33 13.18
161 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 51 00:59:11 04:33 13.17
162 TOURNEUR AXEL TRI ATH SE 65 00:59:14 04:33 13.16
163 DUBREUCQ PHILIPPE JC BAUDOUR V2 25 00:59:15 04:34 13.16
164 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 1 00:59:16 04:34 13.16
165 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 26 00:59:25 04:34 13.12
166 BEETENS CARLO RAT V1 52 00:59:25 04:34 13.12
167 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 53 00:59:29 04:35 13.11
168 BILLIET FABRICE AC ST SAUVEU... V2 27 00:59:35 04:35 13.09
169 MARTIN FRANÇOIS   V1 54 00:59:37 04:35 13.08
170 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 55 00:59:46 04:36 13.05
171 LELEUX FRÉDÉRIC   V1 56 00:59:47 04:36 13.04
172 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 57 01:00:00 04:37 12.99
173 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 58 01:00:03 04:37 12.98
174 DI PASQUALE SANTINO   V3 5 01:00:03 04:37 12.98
175 REY PHILIPPE   V2 28 01:00:04 04:37 12.98
176 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 59 01:00:14 04:38 12.94
177 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 29 01:00:30 04:39 12.89
178 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 66 01:00:31 04:39 12.88
179 BOSQUILLON QUENTIN TRI ATH SE 67 01:00:33 04:40 12.88
180 DOAT DAVID   SE 68 01:00:34 04:40 12.87
181 SEMET JULIEN POTES O MALTES SE 69 01:00:38 04:40 12.86
182 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 60 01:00:39 04:40 12.86
183 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 70 01:00:40 04:40 12.85
184 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 6 01:00:41 04:40 12.85
185 RYCKAERT ALAIN TORTUES MESL... V1 61 01:00:42 04:40 12.84
186 ANTOIN GAUTHIER POPUELLES DR... SE 71 01:00:42 04:40 12.84
187 BURY CÉDRIC   SE 72 01:00:42 04:40 12.84
188 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 62 01:00:42 04:40 12.84
189 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 30 01:00:42 04:40 12.84
190 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 9 01:00:44 04:40 12.84
191 ROBYNS GAËL   SE 73 01:00:45 04:40 12.83
192 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 31 01:00:50 04:41 12.82
193 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 5 01:00:53 04:41 12.81
194 XX X   SE 74 01:00:53 04:41 12.81
195 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 75 01:00:57 04:41 12.79
196 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 7 01:01:04 04:42 12.77
197 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 63 01:01:05 04:42 12.76
198 DAUGE CHRISTOPHE RUN & SMASH V1 64 01:01:06 04:42 12.76
199 GHISLAIN BÉNÉDICTE   DA 5 01:01:09 04:42 12.75
200 VAN GLABEKE YOURI KAIN B V1 65 01:01:12 04:43 12.74
201 ALLARD QUENTIN   SE 76 01:01:13 04:43 12.74
202 DELEM PASCALE TORTUES MESL... A2 3 01:01:15 04:43 12.73
203 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER   V1 66 01:01:16 04:43 12.73
204 SILVA FRANCESCO BAC SE 77 01:01:17 04:43 12.72
205 HUYGHE EMMANUEL LES CEUSSES ... V1 67 01:01:23 04:43 12.70
206 NAVEZ ERIC RUN & SMASH V1 68 01:01:24 04:43 12.70
207 VILLET KÉVIN TRAKKS TEAM SE 78 01:01:24 04:43 12.70
208 DEGELS DAVID BAD BOYS V1 69 01:01:26 04:44 12.69
209 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 01:01:32 04:44 12.67
210 BOISDENGHIEN LOIC   SE 79 01:01:34 04:44 12.66
211 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 70 01:01:41 04:45 12.64
212 SPRIET FRÉDÉRIC   V1 71 01:01:45 04:45 12.63
213 PIERRE OPHÉLIE   DA 6 01:01:47 04:45 12.62
214 BOUTRY VINCENT ADDM OGY V1 72 01:01:50 04:45 12.61
215 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 8 01:01:51 04:46 12.61
216 CAILTEUX ERIC   V1 73 01:01:51 04:46 12.61
217 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 9 01:01:53 04:46 12.60
218 PLAITIN SÉBASTIEN   SE 80 01:01:57 04:46 12.59
219 MATTHYS PASCAL VELAINES V1 74 01:01:58 04:46 12.58
220 DUQUENNE MIREILLE   A1 6 01:01:59 04:46 12.58
221 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 75 01:02:06 04:47 12.56
222 COPPIN JEAN-LOUIS JE COURS POU... V1 76 01:02:10 04:47 12.54
223 PLATTEAU JULES CS PAYS VERTS EH 10 01:02:11 04:47 12.54
224 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 77 01:02:13 04:47 12.53
225 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 32 01:02:13 04:47 12.53
226 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 33 01:02:16 04:47 12.52
227 FLASSE DAMIEN TRI ATH V1 78 01:02:19 04:48 12.51
228 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 81 01:02:22 04:48 12.50
229 OBSOMER ANDRÉ VELAINES V3 10 01:02:28 04:48 12.48
230 MORIAU THOMAS   EH 11 01:02:29 04:48 12.48
231 DEPOORTERE VINCENT TORTUES MESL... SE 82 01:02:36 04:49 12.46
232 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 83 01:02:38 04:49 12.45
233 DUPONT JORIS   V1 79 01:02:42 04:50 12.44
234 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 34 01:02:43 04:50 12.43
235 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 7 01:02:45 04:50 12.43
236 RATAJCZAK PERRINE ATH ATHLETISME ED 2 01:02:47 04:50 12.42
237 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 84 01:02:50 04:50 12.41
238 DOBBELEIRE JEAN MARC   V1 80 01:02:55 04:51 12.39
239 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 35 01:02:59 04:51 12.38
240 BOLLENS BENJAMIN   SE 85 01:03:10 04:52 12.34
241 QUINTIN TOM TEAM PEP SE 86 01:03:10 04:52 12.34
242 CANNOOT CÉDRIC   V1 81 01:03:11 04:52 12.34
243 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 87 01:03:11 04:52 12.34
244 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 36 01:03:12 04:52 12.34
245 TOUSSAINT VALÉRIE SC COACHING DA 8 01:03:12 04:52 12.34
246 WILLOCQ JEAN-LUC TRI ATH V2 37 01:03:16 04:52 12.32
247 WISEUR ALEXIS ET CHIEVRES SE 88 01:03:16 04:52 12.32
248 STILITE BERTRAND   V2 38 01:03:21 04:53 12.31
249 LEFEVRE STÉPHANE   V2 39 01:03:21 04:53 12.31
250 MESTDAGH ANDRÉ SPHO V2 40 01:03:23 04:53 12.30
251 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 7 01:03:30 04:53 12.28
252 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 9 01:03:32 04:53 12.27
253 JURQUIN CHRISTIAN LES CEUSSES ... V2 41 01:03:35 04:54 12.26
254 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 82 01:03:38 04:54 12.25
255 SAUVAGE VALERIE TRI ATH A1 8 01:03:38 04:54 12.25
256 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE ANNE RUN & SMASH A1 9 01:03:41 04:54 12.24
257 LEPOT XAVIER LES CEUSSES ... V2 42 01:03:44 04:54 12.23
258 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 43 01:03:48 04:55 12.22
259 TILMONT FREDERIC   SE 89 01:03:48 04:55 12.22
260 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 01:03:49 04:55 12.22
261 ROUSSEL QUENTIN COACH RUNNING V1 83 01:03:50 04:55 12.21
262 CARTON NICOLAS JC HERINNES V1 84 01:03:51 04:55 12.21
263 DELCOIGNE PIERRE VELAINES V1 85 01:03:52 04:55 12.21
264 DESMET REMI   SE 90 01:03:55 04:55 12.20
265 COINNE PHILIPPE TORTUES MESL... V1 86 01:03:58 04:55 12.19
266 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 10 01:04:03 04:56 12.17
267 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 1 01:04:06 04:56 12.16
268 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 44 01:04:08 04:56 12.16
269 LECLERCQ JENNIFER VERTIGO DA 11 01:04:09 04:56 12.15
270 HAYETTE CHRISTOPHE ET ENGHIEN SE 91 01:04:09 04:56 12.15
271 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 45 01:04:10 04:56 12.15
272 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 92 01:04:12 04:56 12.14
273 MOULIN MARIE ET CHIEVRES DA 12 01:04:14 04:57 12.14
274 MARGINET LAURENT   V1 87 01:04:17 04:57 12.13
275 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 88 01:04:17 04:57 12.13
276 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 89 01:04:17 04:57 12.13
277 VAN DAMME ERIC ATH ATHLETISME V1 90 01:04:19 04:57 12.12
278 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 46 01:04:27 04:58 12.10
279 BEUDIN PATRICK VELAINES V3 11 01:04:31 04:58 12.09
280 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 10 01:04:33 04:58 12.08
281 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 91 01:04:33 04:58 12.08
282 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 47 01:04:34 04:58 12.08
283 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V2 48 01:04:38 04:58 12.06
284 LEGAS MAXIME   SE 93 01:04:39 04:59 12.06
285 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 49 01:04:40 04:59 12.06
286 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 50 01:04:41 04:59 12.05
287 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 92 01:04:42 04:59 12.05
288 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 01:04:46 04:59 12.04
289 APPELMANS JORN ADDM OGY SE 94 01:04:49 04:59 12.03
290 DEMARBAIX VALERY   SE 95 01:04:52 05:00 12.02
291 DECLEVES PAUL-EMILE ADDM OGY V3 12 01:04:53 05:00 12.02
292 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 96 01:04:56 05:00 12.01
293 COLLAGE JULIE   A1 11 01:04:57 05:00 12.00
294 GLORIEUX PIERRE VELAINES V1 93 01:04:59 05:00 12.00
295 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 94 01:05:03 05:00 11.99
296 DESMET GREGORY VELAINES V1 95 01:05:04 05:00 11.98
297 VANDERSCHUEREN GUY TOURNAI GENE... V2 51 01:05:13 05:01 11.96
298 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 97 01:05:15 05:01 11.95
299 BOTTELDOORN STÉPHANE   V2 52 01:05:17 05:01 11.94
300 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 96 01:05:18 05:02 11.94
301 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 4 01:05:18 05:02 11.94
302 DEPRETZ FRÉDÉRIC TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 98 01:05:24 05:02 11.92
303 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V3 13 01:05:24 05:02 11.92
304 JONVILLE ARMAND   V2 53 01:05:26 05:02 11.92
305 AGACHE BASILE   EH 12 01:05:30 05:02 11.90
306 DE CUBBER JACQUES BAC V2 54 01:05:31 05:03 11.90
307 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 55 01:05:32 05:03 11.90
308 DUPONCHEEL JEAN-CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 56 01:05:36 05:03 11.89
309 KARGAR SAMANI KHALIL CAP TEAM V2 57 01:05:37 05:03 11.88
310 DIEZ ESTEBAN FARMERS CLUB V1 97 01:05:40 05:03 11.87
311 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 4 01:05:42 05:03 11.87
312 ROTY DOMINIQUE   V3 14 01:05:42 05:03 11.87
313 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 5 01:05:42 05:03 11.87
314 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 58 01:05:43 05:03 11.86
315 VANNESTE CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB V2 59 01:05:43 05:03 11.86
316 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 98 01:05:44 05:04 11.86
317 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 99 01:05:44 05:04 11.86
318 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 12 01:05:44 05:04 11.86
319 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 60 01:05:50 05:04 11.84
320 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 15 01:05:50 05:04 11.84
321 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 61 01:05:55 05:04 11.83
322 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 13 01:05:58 05:05 11.82
323 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 100 01:06:03 05:05 11.80
324 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 62 01:06:05 05:05 11.80
325 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 5 01:06:07 05:05 11.79
326 BRANCART POL COV SE 99 01:06:08 05:05 11.79
327 BRALION LOUIS ATH ATHLETISME EH 13 01:06:12 05:06 11.78
328 LIETARD LAURENT TRI ATH V1 101 01:06:23 05:07 11.75
329 MAES ERIC   V1 102 01:06:35 05:07 11.71
330 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 63 01:06:36 05:08 11.71
331 DE LAEVER JOEL HAC V2 64 01:06:45 05:08 11.68
332 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 100 01:06:45 05:08 11.68
333 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 101 01:06:46 05:08 11.68
334 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 65 01:06:47 05:08 11.67
335 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 103 01:06:48 05:08 11.67
336 ZAOUIA SAID   SE 102 01:06:49 05:09 11.67
337 WEYTSMAN SÉBASTIEN VELAINES V1 104 01:06:49 05:09 11.67
338 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 66 01:06:50 05:09 11.67
339 PIPART AURORE   A1 14 01:06:55 05:09 11.65
340 VAN USSEL BRUNO   SE 103 01:06:58 05:09 11.64
341 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 16 01:06:58 05:09 11.64
342 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 105 01:06:58 05:09 11.64
343 MOUREAU VINCENT VERTIGO V1 106 01:06:59 05:09 11.64
344 BOSTYN FRANCOIS   SE 104 01:07:07 05:10 11.62
345 HAELTERS BRUNO VELAINES V1 107 01:07:09 05:10 11.61
346 DEVOS SIMON   EH 14 01:07:10 05:10 11.61
347 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 67 01:07:11 05:10 11.61
348 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 108 01:07:14 05:10 11.60
349 GOSSEYE FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 109 01:07:16 05:11 11.59
350 LOMBARD PHILIPPE JC BAUDOUR V1 110 01:07:20 05:11 11.58
351 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 68 01:07:24 05:11 11.57
352 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 105 01:07:25 05:11 11.57
353 LEMAIRE PIERRE   V1 111 01:07:30 05:12 11.55
354 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 17 01:07:33 05:12 11.54
355 ALTRUY MOUNIA COACH RUNNING A1 15 01:07:35 05:12 11.54
356 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 112 01:07:35 05:12 11.54
357 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 69 01:07:36 05:12 11.53
358 MOULIN CAROLE ATH ATHLETISME A1 16 01:07:37 05:12 11.53
359 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 70 01:07:49 05:13 11.50
360 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 71 01:07:53 05:13 11.49
361 DERVAUX PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V2 72 01:08:00 05:14 11.47
362 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 113 01:08:00 05:14 11.47
363 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 73 01:08:04 05:14 11.45
364 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 74 01:08:06 05:14 11.45
365 CUVELIER FRANÇIS VELAINES V2 75 01:08:08 05:15 11.44
366 BOTQUIN HUGUES   V2 76 01:08:09 05:15 11.44
367 MAILLY HERVÉ   SE 106 01:08:20 05:16 11.41
368 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 77 01:08:23 05:16 11.40
369 LUCAS PHILIPPE TEMPLEUVE V3 18 01:08:24 05:16 11.40
370 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 6 01:08:24 05:16 11.40
371 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 13 01:08:29 05:16 11.39
372 ASSOIGNONS CAMILLE   DA 14 01:08:33 05:17 11.37
373 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 78 01:08:33 05:17 11.37
374 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 79 01:08:33 05:17 11.37
375 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 15 01:08:35 05:17 11.37
376 LESSENS SABRINA ET ENGHIEN A1 17 01:08:36 05:17 11.37
377 GOLTGEBUER CHRISTOPHE FARMERS CLUB SE 107 01:08:38 05:17 11.36
378 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 80 01:08:41 05:17 11.35
379 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 108 01:08:42 05:17 11.35
380 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 18 01:08:42 05:17 11.35
381 DECORNET XAVIER   V2 81 01:08:43 05:17 11.35
382 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 114 01:08:44 05:17 11.34
383 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 19 01:08:49 05:18 11.33
384 DELBECQ XAVIER JC BLANDAIN V3 20 01:09:00 05:19 11.30
385 DESMONT CATHERINE TRI ATH A1 19 01:09:12 05:20 11.27
386 GOOSSENS MARC   V1 115 01:09:14 05:20 11.26
387 CHEVALIER CLAUDE VELAINES V3 21 01:09:14 05:20 11.26
388 BAUDENS DAVID   V2 82 01:09:18 05:20 11.25
389 ZEBIER BENOIT   SE 109 01:09:19 05:20 11.25
390 COULON LÉA ATH ATHLETISME ED 3 01:09:28 05:21 11.22
391 DENYS MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 20 01:09:39 05:22 11.19
392 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 116 01:09:40 05:22 11.19
393 DUBOIS OLIVIER   V1 117 01:09:44 05:22 11.18
394 VANDERMEULEN BERNARD TORTUES MESL... V3 22 01:09:45 05:22 11.18
395 DENOOZ VIRGINIE   DA 16 01:09:46 05:22 11.18
396 MOUTAOUAKKIL MOHAMMED   V1 118 01:09:51 05:23 11.16
397 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 83 01:09:56 05:23 11.15
398 BRAQUENIER BENOÎT B BETES DE C... V1 119 01:09:58 05:23 11.14
399 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 84 01:09:58 05:23 11.14
400 AUDOOR ALAIN VELAINES V3 23 01:10:03 05:23 11.13
401 VANDECAVEYE GUILLAUME   SE 110 01:10:03 05:23 11.13
402 DEMARBAIX DAVID   SE 111 01:10:04 05:24 11.13
403 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 24 01:10:05 05:24 11.13
404 CHEVALIER OLIVIER   V2 85 01:10:10 05:24 11.11
405 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE KAIN B A3 2 01:10:16 05:24 11.10
406 VANDAELE REMY   SE 112 01:10:22 05:25 11.08
407 VANDERLINDEN CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V2 86 01:10:23 05:25 11.08
408 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 120 01:10:36 05:26 11.04
409 VAN DE WIELE NICOLAS GAYOLLE SE 113 01:10:38 05:26 11.04
410 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE SPORT EVASION DA 17 01:10:43 05:27 11.03
411 LECROCQ DAVID RUN FOR FUN V1 121 01:10:44 05:27 11.02
412 GHILGEMYN SANDRINE RUNNING SAFE A1 21 01:10:51 05:27 11.00
413 DROOGMANS THOMAS ADDM OGY SE 114 01:10:53 05:27 11.00
414 CARTON ROMAIN   SE 115 01:10:55 05:27 10.99
415 DE CUBBER MARC BAC V3 25 01:10:56 05:28 10.99
416 LIEVIN DAVID   SE 116 01:10:58 05:28 10.99
417 CORNILLIE HERVÉ   V1 122 01:10:58 05:28 10.99
418 DEMOLION CHRISTOPHE   SE 117 01:11:01 05:28 10.98
419 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 123 01:11:01 05:28 10.98
420 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 6 01:11:07 05:28 10.96
421 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 118 01:11:08 05:28 10.96
422 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 26 01:11:14 05:29 10.95
423 DUPONT VANESSA   DA 18 01:11:21 05:29 10.93
424 SABUS MICHAËL   V1 124 01:11:21 05:29 10.93
425 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 22 01:11:23 05:30 10.92
426 LOFEK ALEXIS   SE 119 01:11:28 05:30 10.91
427 GUILLAUME PATRICK ET ENGHIEN V2 87 01:11:32 05:30 10.90
428 DEGRAEVE ALAIN   V2 88 01:11:37 05:31 10.89
429 SPAGNUOLO ANGELO JC BAUDOUR V2 89 01:11:38 05:31 10.88
430 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 90 01:11:38 05:31 10.88
431 MARLIOT CHRISTOPHE   V1 125 01:11:39 05:31 10.88
432 FREBUTTE GEOFFREY US THUMAIDE SE 120 01:11:42 05:31 10.87
433 DUQUESNE RAPHAEL US THUMAIDE V1 126 01:11:42 05:31 10.87
434 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 27 01:11:46 05:31 10.86
435 FAIGNARD VINCENT   SE 121 01:11:47 05:31 10.86
436 DENDAL VINCENT LES TROTTINE... V1 127 01:11:55 05:32 10.84
437 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 91 01:11:56 05:32 10.84
438 METENS BENJAMIN   SE 122 01:12:04 05:33 10.82
439 VINCENT OLIVIER   V1 128 01:12:05 05:33 10.82
440 PETINI CARLO   V2 92 01:12:11 05:33 10.80
441 MAHIEU DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 129 01:12:13 05:33 10.80
442 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 3 01:12:17 05:34 10.79
443 VANDER EECKEN FABRICE VELAINES V1 130 01:12:18 05:34 10.78
444 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 19 01:12:19 05:34 10.78
445 AGACHE EMMA   ED 4 01:12:23 05:34 10.77
446 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 23 01:12:26 05:34 10.76
447 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 93 01:12:28 05:35 10.76
448 POTTIEZ JEAN-MARC LES CEUSSES ... V3 28 01:12:31 05:35 10.75
449 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 94 01:12:32 05:35 10.75
450 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 123 01:12:33 05:35 10.75
451 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 24 01:12:35 05:35 10.74
452 CLINQUART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNING... V1 131 01:12:36 05:35 10.74
453 VYTTENDAELE DELPHINE   DA 20 01:12:40 05:36 10.73
454 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 21 01:12:41 05:36 10.73
455 THIRAN JEAN-MARC RUN & SMASH V1 132 01:12:44 05:36 10.72
456 VYTTENDAELE MARIE   DA 22 01:12:47 05:36 10.71
457 LARUELLE JUSTINE   DA 23 01:12:56 05:37 10.69
458 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 29 01:13:01 05:37 10.68
459 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 7 01:13:04 05:37 10.67
460 VANHEYSTE JENNIFER JCPMF LESSINES DA 24 01:13:06 05:38 10.67
461 NEIVEYANS TIFFANY   DA 25 01:13:09 05:38 10.66
462 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 133 01:13:15 05:38 10.64
463 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 30 01:13:21 05:39 10.63
464 ANCART SÉBASTIEN LES CEUSSES ... SE 124 01:13:25 05:39 10.62
465 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 95 01:13:31 05:39 10.61
466 LEBEC MÉLANY   A1 25 01:13:31 05:39 10.61
467 VANDERMIERS CHRISTOPHE RUN AND SMASH V1 134 01:13:40 05:40 10.58
468 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 8 01:13:46 05:41 10.57
469 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 135 01:13:47 05:41 10.57
470 BRISMÉE MICHEL PIPAIX V3 31 01:13:55 05:41 10.55
471 COCU JEAN-LUC PRFM V3 32 01:14:08 05:42 10.52
472 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 26 01:14:11 05:43 10.51
473 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 9 01:14:12 05:43 10.51
474 FRENOY FREDERIQUE   A1 26 01:14:17 05:43 10.50
475 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 7 01:14:19 05:43 10.49
476 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 27 01:14:22 05:43 10.48
477 OTTEVAERE CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V2 96 01:14:22 05:43 10.48
478 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 10 01:14:25 05:44 10.48
479 BRUYERE STÉPHANIE   A1 28 01:14:31 05:44 10.46
480 RAVEZ SOPHIE   A1 29 01:14:34 05:44 10.46
481 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V3 33 01:14:35 05:44 10.45
482 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 97 01:14:39 05:45 10.44
483 DE RODDER ÉRIC BAC V2 98 01:14:39 05:45 10.44
484 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 30 01:14:41 05:45 10.44
485 JALABERT LAURENT   V2 99 01:14:43 05:45 10.44
486 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 5 01:14:47 05:45 10.43
487 NORMAND RICHARD ALC VIEUX CONDE V1 136 01:14:47 05:45 10.43
488 LEBRUN MARC   V1 137 01:14:48 05:45 10.42
489 LEROY AUDE JC HERINNES A1 31 01:14:50 05:46 10.42
490 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 125 01:14:52 05:46 10.41
491 BLONDELLE SOPHIE TORTUES MESL... A1 32 01:14:57 05:46 10.40
492 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 34 01:15:01 05:46 10.39
493 FRICQ DAVID JCPMF LESSINES SE 126 01:15:01 05:46 10.39
494 VANDERHAEGEN AUDREY VELAINES DA 27 01:15:07 05:47 10.38
495 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 35 01:15:07 05:47 10.38
496 AXENSALVA RENAUD   V1 138 01:15:12 05:47 10.37
497 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 11 01:15:17 05:48 10.36
498 JEAN VIRGINIE   DA 28 01:15:39 05:49 10.31
499 VANESSE VALÉRIE ATHOIS DE CO... A1 33 01:15:45 05:50 10.29
500 VANBERGHEM HENRI TORTUES MESL... V2 100 01:15:46 05:50 10.29
501 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ   V2 101 01:15:46 05:50 10.29
502 DEPELCHIN ISABELLE   A2 12 01:15:48 05:50 10.29
503 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 36 01:15:52 05:50 10.28
504 MARYSSE MAXENCE   SE 127 01:15:52 05:50 10.28
505 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 13 01:16:04 05:51 10.25
506 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 14 01:16:04 05:51 10.25
507 AGACHE LAURENT   V2 102 01:16:18 05:52 10.22
508 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE MONTS ET COL... A1 34 01:16:19 05:52 10.22
509 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 37 01:16:24 05:53 10.21
510 DUFOUR MANUEL GAYOLLE SE 128 01:16:28 05:53 10.20
511 CAPPON BERNARD   V3 38 01:16:46 05:54 10.16
512 GEENENS LISE JC HERINNES DA 29 01:16:47 05:55 10.15
513 MAKELBERGE CARINE LES CEUSSES ... A2 15 01:16:57 05:55 10.13
514 VANGHELUWE PATRICK VELAINES V3 39 01:17:00 05:56 10.13
515 VANDER MEIREN DIDIER   V2 103 01:17:09 05:56 10.11
516 GRULOIS DOMINIQUE   V2 104 01:17:20 05:57 10.08
517 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 30 01:17:22 05:57 10.08
518 GOETVINCK MARINA TORTUES MESL... A2 16 01:17:34 05:58 10.05
519 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 40 01:17:36 05:58 10.05
520 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 31 01:17:38 05:58 10.04
521 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 139 01:17:39 05:59 10.04
522 KABONGO MBIYA FEDORA RUNNING GEEK DA 32 01:17:39 05:59 10.04
523 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 140 01:17:44 05:59 10.03
524 COLLIE ANNE LES CEUSSES ... A1 35 01:17:48 05:59 10.02
525 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 36 01:17:56 06:00 10.00
526 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 105 01:17:58 06:00 10.00
527 FRANCOIS JUSTINE   DA 33 01:17:59 06:00 10.00
528 BERTHE VÉRONIQUE JC HERINNES A2 17 01:18:13 06:01 9.97
529 FRIQUET JEAN-NOËL PIPAIX V2 106 01:18:19 06:02 9.96
530 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 18 01:18:28 06:02 9.94
531 DELVIN RÉGINE TORTUES MESL... A2 19 01:18:35 06:03 9.92
532 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 20 01:18:35 06:03 9.92
533 DALLE IRÈNE   DA 34 01:18:43 06:03 9.91
534 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 4 01:18:56 06:04 9.88
535 DELAUNOY JEAN   V3 41 01:19:09 06:05 9.85
536 HOVINE MARIE-CECILE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 37 01:19:10 06:06 9.85
537 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 35 01:19:11 06:06 9.85
538 JANSSENS LIDIA POTES O MALTES DA 36 01:19:16 06:06 9.84
539 DEBAYE NICOLAS   SE 129 01:19:17 06:06 9.83
540 VERSTRAETEN PASCALE VELAINES A2 21 01:19:28 06:07 9.81
541 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 107 01:19:29 06:07 9.81
542 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 38 01:19:35 06:07 9.80
543 VAN DRIESSCHE RÉMY ZOE CLUB SE 130 01:19:49 06:09 9.77
544 DEMOUSTIER MARC JC BAUDOUR V3 42 01:19:58 06:09 9.75
545 HANS CLÉMENTINE ADDM OGY DA 37 01:19:59 06:09 9.75
546 DURIEZ PIERRE   SE 131 01:20:00 06:09 9.75
547 DANGREAU NICOLE JC BAUDOUR A3 5 01:20:01 06:09 9.74
548 MORESCHI PIERRE-LOUIS JC BAUDOUR V2 108 01:20:02 06:10 9.74
549 FEIJTEN FRÉDÉRIC GS COACHING SE 132 01:20:38 06:12 9.67
550 ROOSE PRISCILLA   DA 38 01:20:44 06:13 9.66
551 CASTELEYN LAURENCE   A1 39 01:20:50 06:13 9.65
552 VILLATTE VÉRONIQUE   A2 22 01:21:19 06:15 9.59
553 CHANOINE PASCAL TEAM ROCKET DS V2 109 01:21:27 06:16 9.57
554 AUDAIN RUDY TEAM ROCKET DS V1 141 01:21:28 06:16 9.57
555 VAN BRUSSEL LAURENT JCL V2 110 01:21:45 06:17 9.54
556 JADOUL TANGUY   SE 133 01:21:59 06:19 9.51
557 PUSEDDU VANESSA   A1 40 01:22:01 06:19 9.51
558 VANDERKELEN ISABELLE ATHOIS DE CO... A1 41 01:22:04 06:19 9.50
559 TERESINSKI BERNARD TRI ATH V2 111 01:22:05 06:19 9.50
560 WATTEZ NATHALIE TRI ATH A1 42 01:22:05 06:19 9.50
561 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 23 01:22:07 06:19 9.49
562 MICHIELS PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 112 01:22:11 06:19 9.49
563 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 24 01:22:12 06:20 9.49
564 LELANGUE JOSÉ VERTIGO V4 8 01:22:14 06:20 9.48
565 MUSUMECI BRUNO JCSA V3 43 01:22:21 06:20 9.47
566 MAGNIER SOPHIE LES CEUSSES ... A1 43 01:22:26 06:21 9.46
567 DEPOORTERE DOROTHÉE LES CEUSSES ... A2 25 01:22:26 06:21 9.46
568 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 142 01:22:44 06:22 9.42
569 SAMAILLE SAMY   SE 134 01:23:10 06:24 9.38
570 FROISSART DAVID TEAM RUNNING 46 V1 143 01:23:23 06:25 9.35
571 DELHAYE CARL JC HERINNES V3 44 01:23:24 06:25 9.35
572 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 26 01:23:45 06:27 9.31
573 RIVIERE ALINE PRFM DA 39 01:23:47 06:27 9.31
574 FRANÇOIS JOSÉ VELAINES V3 45 01:24:08 06:28 9.27
575 STEURBAUT JEAN-FRANÇOIS JC LUIGNE V2 113 01:24:29 06:30 9.23
576 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 114 01:24:34 06:30 9.22
577 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 27 01:24:42 06:31 9.21
578 PORTANTE GINO   V3 46 01:24:43 06:31 9.20
579 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 47 01:24:51 06:32 9.19
580 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 48 01:24:54 06:32 9.18
581 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 44 01:24:57 06:32 9.18
582 MALATERRE GILLES NO MACADAM STAR V3 49 01:25:09 06:33 9.16
583 DUPONT CARINE   A2 28 01:25:22 06:34 9.13
584 DHAEYER ETIENNE   V2 115 01:25:24 06:34 9.13
585 DELPLACE AXEL B BETES DE C... SE 135 01:25:33 06:35 9.11
586 VANDENHOVEN BENJAMIN TRI ATH SE 136 01:25:34 06:35 9.11
587 MASURE VIRGINIE RCSM DA 40 01:26:00 06:37 9.07
588 BERTHE QUENTIN   SE 137 01:26:09 06:38 9.05
589 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 29 01:26:19 06:39 9.03
590 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 45 01:26:21 06:39 9.03
591 DESCORNEZ RÉGINE BAC A2 30 01:26:22 06:39 9.03
592 RIVIÈRE ESTELLE VELAINES DA 41 01:26:39 06:40 9.00
593 NEF DONATIEN JUPITEAM SE 138 01:27:09 06:42 8.95
594 YPERSIEL JESSICA LES CYCLOS D... DA 42 01:27:09 06:42 8.95
595 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 144 01:27:25 06:44 8.92
596 BERNUS PHILIPPE KAIN B V3 50 01:27:41 06:45 8.89
597 DELBECQ ANNE-LAURE TORTUES MESL... A1 46 01:27:44 06:45 8.89
598 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 6 01:28:52 06:50 8.77
599 GLENN LISA   DA 43 01:28:55 06:51 8.77
600 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 116 01:29:45 06:54 8.69
601 GORTS JEAN-LUC LES CEUSSES ... V3 51 01:30:04 06:56 8.66
602 RUSTIN JEAN-JACQUES SPHO V2 117 01:31:24 07:02 8.53
603 KIRITCHOUK HÉLÈNE HAC A2 31 01:31:28 07:02 8.52
604 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 52 01:34:33 07:17 8.25
605 CLYMANS STEPHANE JCPMF V1 145 01:35:45 07:22 8.14
606 ROLLAND PHILIPPE LES CYCLOS D... V2 118 01:35:46 07:22 8.14