Challenge ACRHO

La Rumoise - Rumes (9.10 km)

dimanche 17 novembre 2019

Vous pouvez trouver le classement original sur : http://www.acrho.org/
CHALLENGE ACRHO
LA RUMOISE - RUMES
Distance : 9.09 km
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
 
place Nom Equipe Catég. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 VANDENBERGHE MARC-HENRI BAC EH 1 00:30:28 03:21 17.91
2 VAN DEN BRULLE JO JC HERZELE V1 1 00:31:05 03:25 17.55
3 MUREZ ANTHONY FORMYFIT TRAKKS SE 1 00:31:08 03:25 17.53
4 CANTREUL VINCENT POPUELLES DR... SE 2 00:31:22 03:27 17.40
5 BILLET GRÉGORY POPUELLES DR... V1 2 00:31:24 03:27 17.38
6 MEURISSE BASTIEN COACH RUNNING EH 2 00:31:26 03:27 17.36
7 CHOTEAU HUGUES RUSTA V1 3 00:31:27 03:27 17.35
8 MESTAG BENOIT PIPAIX SE 3 00:31:36 03:28 17.27
9 RASSCHAERT EDDY POPUELLES DR... V2 1 00:31:42 03:29 17.21
10 DILLIES PIERRE-ELOI POPUELLES DR... SE 4 00:31:43 03:29 17.20
11 VANDENBERGHE LOUIS POPUELLES DR... SE 5 00:31:43 03:29 17.20
12 DEMUYNCK EMMANUEL   SE 6 00:31:49 03:30 17.15
13 DE MUNCK TANGUY TORTUES MESL... V1 4 00:31:56 03:31 17.09
14 BARA PAUL   SE 7 00:31:56 03:31 17.09
15 ROLET SYLVAIN FORMYFIT V1 5 00:32:01 03:31 17.04
16 MUREZ JOACHIM DECATHLON TO... SE 8 00:32:09 03:32 16.97
17 PARENT QUENTIN FLOW RAID SE 9 00:32:32 03:35 16.77
18 DELVA CHRISTIAN ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 6 00:33:09 03:39 16.46
19 LUBREZ VALENTIN AS ANZIN SE 10 00:33:11 03:39 16.44
20 KESTELYN BAPTISTE RUSTA SE 11 00:33:14 03:39 16.42
21 VANGROOTENBRUEL LUDOVIC POPUELLES DR... V1 7 00:33:21 03:40 16.36
22 VINCHENT OLIVIER VELAINES V1 8 00:33:22 03:40 16.35
23 VANCOMPERNOLLE BENOIT FORMYFIT SE 12 00:33:32 03:41 16.27
24 WERION CHRISTIAN PRFM V2 2 00:33:33 03:41 16.26
25 BOUCART JÉROME SPORT EVASION SE 13 00:33:36 03:42 16.24
26 DELMEULE MICHEL PIPAIX V1 9 00:33:42 03:42 16.19
27 YAHIAOUI SIDI-MOHAMED NSAEC V1 10 00:33:44 03:43 16.18
28 BLANPAIN PAUL   SE 14 00:33:51 03:43 16.12
29 CATRY ANDY CRAZY WHEELS... V2 3 00:33:52 03:43 16.11
30 BOULANGER JULIEN COACH RUNNING SE 15 00:33:53 03:44 16.10
31 VIFQUIN CHRISTOPHE XTRA TIME RU... V1 11 00:33:56 03:44 16.08
32 DECLERCQ STIJN   SE 16 00:33:58 03:44 16.06
33 GETS VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 17 00:34:00 03:44 16.05
34 WILLOCQ CHRISTOPHE RUNNING SAFE V1 12 00:34:01 03:44 16.04
35 GOLABEK VINCENT   SE 18 00:34:12 03:46 15.95
36 DEKEYSER HERCHUEZ HENRY OSBALDO RUNNING SAFE SE 19 00:34:15 03:46 15.93
37 GOBERT JÉRÔME PIPAIX SE 20 00:34:16 03:46 15.92
38 HACHE FABIEN   SE 21 00:34:17 03:46 15.92
39 CASTIAUX SÉBASTIEN   V1 13 00:34:19 03:46 15.90
40 SARRAZIN BENOIT   SE 22 00:34:21 03:47 15.89
41 BAUDOIN PIERRE-ALAIN LOVE MOUSCRON SE 23 00:34:23 03:47 15.87
42 FONTAINE ROBERT RUNNING FRIENDS V1 14 00:34:24 03:47 15.86
43 LEMOINE SAMUEL CAP TEAM V1 15 00:34:27 03:47 15.84
44 MALRAIT GERRY ADDM OGY V1 16 00:34:27 03:47 15.84
45 VANWYNENDAELE BENJAMIN   SE 24 00:34:32 03:48 15.80
46 GUSTIN JEFF RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 25 00:34:35 03:48 15.78
47 DUSAUSOIT EDDY SPHO V1 17 00:34:38 03:48 15.76
48 VERHELST JEAN-MICHEL RUNNING SAFE SE 26 00:34:44 03:49 15.71
49 FLAMME KÉVIN PEPSE SE 27 00:34:46 03:49 15.69
50 MAS BRUNO PIPAIX V2 4 00:34:57 03:51 15.61
51 SAUSSEZ JÉRÔME   SE 28 00:35:02 03:51 15.58
52 DERREUMAUX DAVID RUNNING SAFE V1 18 00:35:05 03:51 15.55
53 MAHIEU FRÉDÉRIC COACH RUNNING V1 19 00:35:12 03:52 15.50
54 MINET JIMMY ET ENGHIEN SE 29 00:35:15 03:53 15.48
55 SALOMEZ FRÉDÉRIK MMM V1 20 00:35:16 03:53 15.47
56 LIEGEOIS LAURENT   V1 21 00:35:16 03:53 15.47
57 DEBROUX STEFAN TRI ATH V1 22 00:35:17 03:53 15.47
58 FOURDIN VINCENT KERVASSIN SE 30 00:35:28 03:54 15.39
59 VAN MALLEGHEM HENRY TOURNAI GENE... SE 31 00:35:29 03:54 15.38
60 VANDEPUTTE CHRISTOPHE JC HERINNES V1 23 00:35:29 03:54 15.38
61 FLAMMIA FRANCOIS CAP TEAM SE 32 00:35:31 03:54 15.36
62 VELGHE JEAN PIPAIX V2 5 00:35:32 03:54 15.36
63 DEWEER SEBASTIEN   SE 33 00:35:37 03:55 15.32
64 WAUQUIEZ XAVIER   V1 24 00:35:38 03:55 15.31
65 DERYCKE ANTHONY CAP TEAM SE 34 00:35:39 03:55 15.31
66 DEGRYSE QUENTIN RUNNINGGEEK SE 35 00:35:41 03:55 15.29
67 DUJARDIN VIRGINIE LES NOIX DE ... A1 1 00:35:46 03:56 15.26
68 PIRON GILLES RUNNING SAFE SE 36 00:35:50 03:56 15.23
69 VERZELE MAXIME KAIN B SE 37 00:35:50 03:56 15.23
70 BOSSUT MARTIN   EH 3 00:35:52 03:57 15.21
71 DEWASME ALEXANDRE CNDK EH 4 00:36:02 03:58 15.14
72 PETITQUEUX QUENTIN   SE 38 00:36:02 03:58 15.14
73 DE POORTER SAMUEL ROCCO TEAM V1 25 00:36:06 03:58 15.12
74 DUHEM JONATHAN BAC SE 39 00:36:06 03:58 15.12
75 CABO THIBAUT HAVIGNOBLE SE 40 00:36:08 03:58 15.10
76 DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN FARMERS CLUB SE 41 00:36:08 03:58 15.10
77 CAMPENER AURÉLIEN   SE 42 00:36:17 03:59 15.04
78 DUPONT ROMAIN   SE 43 00:36:29 04:01 14.96
79 ARESU FABIAN   SE 44 00:36:32 04:01 14.94
80 DECOCQ JACQUES-ANTOINE ETM SE 45 00:36:33 04:01 14.93
81 DEVERNAY STEPHANE   V1 26 00:36:35 04:01 14.92
82 DEROISSART PHILIPPE POPUELLES DR... V1 27 00:36:38 04:02 14.90
83 DUPRET DIDIER BAC V2 6 00:36:41 04:02 14.87
84 BOURGOIS GÉRÉMY POPUELLES DR... SE 46 00:36:43 04:02 14.86
85 TRAJIUS GABRIEL BCM VTT V2 7 00:36:46 04:03 14.84
86 PIERAERT GUY TRI ATH V2 8 00:36:46 04:03 14.84
87 COLLE DIETER VACBL V1 28 00:36:47 04:03 14.83
88 TORTORA BENOÎT KERVASSIN SE 47 00:36:52 04:03 14.80
89 GUIZARD OLIVIER   V2 9 00:36:55 04:04 14.78
90 CLEMENT GEORGES PIPAIX SE 48 00:36:59 04:04 14.75
91 PIERAERT KEVIN   SE 49 00:37:02 04:04 14.73
92 VAN CEUNEBROECK MICHEL LES CEUSSES ... V2 10 00:37:03 04:04 14.73
93 GRULOIS SAMUËL JUDO TOP NIVEAU V1 29 00:37:07 04:05 14.70
94 RENARD ALBERT PIPAIX SE 50 00:37:08 04:05 14.69
95 FROISSART FABRICE SPHO V1 30 00:37:09 04:05 14.69
96 DELHAYE LAURENT KERVASSIN SE 51 00:37:11 04:05 14.67
97 DREVILLE ANABELLE   DA 1 00:37:13 04:06 14.66
98 DURANT LUC RSCM V2 11 00:37:15 04:06 14.65
99 LEDENT JÉRÉMY BAC SE 52 00:37:18 04:06 14.63
100 DECORDIER HENRI   SE 53 00:37:18 04:06 14.63
101 DEQUIN FRÉDÉRIC POPUELLES DR... V1 31 00:37:19 04:06 14.62
102 SIMOENS THIERRY ADELARDUS V1 32 00:37:21 04:06 14.61
103 PATIN SERGE COACH RUNNING V2 12 00:37:22 04:07 14.60
104 STOCMAN YANNICK CAP TEAM V1 33 00:37:26 04:07 14.58
105 STOCMAN THIBO CAP TEAM EH 5 00:37:26 04:07 14.58
106 BOSSUT CHRIS CAP TEAM SE 54 00:37:26 04:07 14.58
107 LECLERCQ BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 34 00:37:32 04:08 14.54
108 ROZEL NATHAN   EH 6 00:37:32 04:08 14.54
109 VAN NESTÉ MICHEL TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 55 00:37:35 04:08 14.52
110 HAJDU VALENTIN RUNNING SAFE SE 56 00:37:36 04:08 14.51
111 VILLANI ANTONIO   V1 35 00:37:36 04:08 14.51
112 DESCARPENTRIES FABRICE RUNNING SAFE V2 13 00:37:37 04:08 14.51
113 LEJEUNE SIMON HAVIGNOBLE SE 57 00:37:37 04:08 14.51
114 VERSCHELDE SÉBASTIEN   V1 36 00:37:40 04:09 14.49
115 LAEBENS FRANÇOIS RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 58 00:37:41 04:09 14.48
116 DENUNCQ NICOLAS VELAINES V1 37 00:37:42 04:09 14.47
117 LAURENT ALEX AC ST SAUVEU... V2 14 00:37:43 04:09 14.47
118 ROZEL GAUTHIER SUKCESTFOU V1 38 00:37:45 04:09 14.45
119 LAMANT JEAN-LUC   V2 15 00:37:48 04:09 14.44
120 BOUVRY JEAN-MICHEL VELAINES V1 39 00:37:49 04:09 14.43
121 GAILLET CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE V1 40 00:37:52 04:10 14.41
122 MAILLY ALBERT   SE 59 00:37:52 04:10 14.41
123 BARREZ FRANCIS JC DES COLLINES V3 1 00:37:53 04:10 14.40
124 MASELIS JOHNNY   V1 41 00:37:53 04:10 14.40
125 MASELIS PASCAL   V1 42 00:37:55 04:10 14.39
126 LIZON MAXIME ADDM OGY SE 60 00:38:01 04:11 14.35
127 HOUREZ DYLAN JC BLANDAIN SE 61 00:38:02 04:11 14.35
128 BRICHAUT OLIVIER   V1 43 00:38:03 04:11 14.34
129 AMORISON ANDY   SE 62 00:38:06 04:11 14.32
130 SCREVE ALEXANDRE   SE 63 00:38:11 04:12 14.29
131 HOCEDEZ ARISTE POPUELLES DR... SE 64 00:38:12 04:12 14.28
132 BEVERNAEGIE CHRIS   V1 44 00:38:13 04:12 14.28
133 BROCART CHARLES JC SAINGHIN ... V1 45 00:38:19 04:13 14.24
134 HABERT JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 46 00:38:19 04:13 14.24
135 LECLERCQ EDDY KAIN B V3 2 00:38:23 04:13 14.22
136 SAMAIN ANTHONY COACH RUNNING V2 16 00:38:25 04:13 14.20
137 WANEUKEM PHILIPPE LES CEUSSES ... V1 47 00:38:25 04:13 14.20
138 AGOSTINO ANTONIO ECLATES V1 48 00:38:25 04:13 14.20
139 CAMBIER DAVID   V1 49 00:38:27 04:14 14.19
140 SCOHIEZ BERNARD PIPAIX V2 17 00:38:28 04:14 14.19
141 DECLERCQ THOMAS   EH 7 00:38:29 04:14 14.18
142 DEJEAN JULIEN   SE 65 00:38:31 04:14 14.17
143 DECONINCK AURELIEN   SE 66 00:38:32 04:14 14.16
144 FARINEAU GRÉGOIRE   SE 67 00:38:34 04:14 14.15
145 GEETS CÉDRIC   SE 68 00:38:35 04:15 14.14
146 FICHERE SYLVAIN RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 18 00:38:37 04:15 14.13
147 GOEBEERT SÉBASTIEN   V2 19 00:38:37 04:15 14.13
148 DERVAUX GAËTAN PIPAIX V1 50 00:38:40 04:15 14.11
149 DELCAMPE MAXIME   SE 69 00:38:43 04:15 14.09
150 THIELEMANS SÉBASTIEN POTES O MALTES SE 70 00:38:44 04:16 14.09
151 JOURET JULIEN B BETES DE C... SE 71 00:38:44 04:16 14.09
152 SOLDAI PATRICK   V3 3 00:38:49 04:16 14.06
153 WISEUR ALEXIS ET CHIEVRES SE 72 00:38:49 04:16 14.06
154 VERMEERSCH KOEN VAC BEVEREN-... V1 51 00:38:51 04:16 14.05
155 FOUQUETTE SÉBASTIEN ADDM OGY V1 52 00:38:52 04:16 14.04
156 MICHEL BRUNO RUSTA V1 53 00:38:53 04:17 14.03
157 FARINEAU MATHIAS   SE 73 00:38:54 04:17 14.03
158 DERONNE MATHIEU SPORT EVASION V1 54 00:38:55 04:17 14.02
159 BICHSEL LUIS   EH 8 00:38:56 04:17 14.02
160 VANDENBROUCKE CÉLINE MMM DA 2 00:39:01 04:17 13.99
161 VANBLERICQ FLORENT   V1 55 00:39:02 04:18 13.98
162 CORNU GAËTAN KAIN B V2 20 00:39:03 04:18 13.97
163 STEVENS STEPHAN TORTUES MESL... V1 56 00:39:05 04:18 13.96
164 LESNE BENOÎT COACH RUNNING V1 57 00:39:06 04:18 13.96
165 CHUFFART CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V1 58 00:39:09 04:18 13.94
166 OPSOMER BRUNO POTES O MALTES SE 74 00:39:15 04:19 13.90
167 DEBAISIEUX SERGE BAC V3 4 00:39:16 04:19 13.90
168 MAHIEZ DAVID COACH RUNNING V1 59 00:39:16 04:19 13.90
169 VANDOORNE BERTRAND   SE 75 00:39:17 04:19 13.89
170 DELCOURT FLORENCE LES ECLATES ... A2 1 00:39:17 04:19 13.89
171 WESTERLINCK STEFAAN VASTGOEDBOX V1 60 00:39:20 04:20 13.87
172 DUPUIS ARNAUD TINCHNIE RUN SE 76 00:39:20 04:20 13.87
173 DEDRYVER FABIEN   SE 77 00:39:23 04:20 13.86
174 DE CRAENE THOMAS   EH 9 00:39:27 04:20 13.83
175 TASKIN KENAN RUNNING SAFE SE 78 00:39:28 04:20 13.83
176 DE CRAEYE MICHAËL POPUELLES DR... V1 61 00:39:29 04:20 13.82
177 VANDENBROUCKE GINO JCL V2 21 00:39:31 04:21 13.81
178 MORLEGHEM STÉPHANE TRI ATH V2 22 00:39:31 04:21 13.81
179 PARENT CHARLOTTE   A1 2 00:39:31 04:21 13.81
180 DUFOUR DIMITRI TEMPLEUVE SE 79 00:39:32 04:21 13.80
181 PLASMAN ALEXANDRE   SE 80 00:39:41 04:22 13.75
182 BROUILLARD VINCENT TOURNAI GENE... V1 62 00:39:43 04:22 13.74
183 OLBRECHTS NISSIM   SE 81 00:39:49 04:23 13.70
184 PETIT JULIEN   EH 10 00:39:51 04:23 13.69
185 VAN DYK DAMIEN TEMPLEUVE V1 63 00:39:51 04:23 13.69
186 QUARRE MICHAËL   V1 64 00:39:51 04:23 13.69
187 VOITURIER BENJAMIN   V1 65 00:39:52 04:23 13.69
188 BONNIER MATHIEU PIPAIX V1 66 00:39:54 04:23 13.68
189 DILLIES BERNARD FARMERS CLUB V2 23 00:39:54 04:23 13.68
190 DUBOIS DAVID RUN 4 FUN V1 67 00:39:55 04:23 13.67
191 BILLIET FABRICE AC ST SAUVEU... V2 24 00:39:58 04:24 13.65
192 VERSTRAETE VINCENT   V1 68 00:40:04 04:24 13.62
193 MARCQ CHRISTOPHER   SE 82 00:40:04 04:24 13.62
194 LUBREZ JEAN FRANÇOIS   V1 69 00:40:06 04:25 13.61
195 DE ROUCK FRÉDÉRIC POTES O MALTES V1 70 00:40:06 04:25 13.61
196 SEMET JULIEN POTES O MALTES SE 83 00:40:06 04:25 13.61
197 TRUANT PHILIP XTRA TIME RU... SE 84 00:40:07 04:25 13.60
198 SANTY RUDY COACH RUNNING V2 25 00:40:08 04:25 13.60
199 DEBONNE JEAN TRI GT EH 11 00:40:09 04:25 13.59
200 VANHOUTTE GEOFFREY SPORT EVASION SE 85 00:40:12 04:25 13.57
201 AMSELLEM LAURENT RUNNING MANC... V1 71 00:40:12 04:25 13.57
202 DELVAL LOÏC   SE 86 00:40:13 04:25 13.57
203 BOIS PIERRE-HENRI JC BLANDAIN V1 72 00:40:17 04:26 13.55
204 DEMARET CHRISTOPHE TORTUES MESL... V1 73 00:40:19 04:26 13.53
205 MASAI CHRISTIAN KAIN B V3 5 00:40:19 04:26 13.53
206 HALLET ODILE RUSTA ED 1 00:40:20 04:26 13.53
207 TOUBEAU DOMINIQUE SPHO V2 26 00:40:21 04:26 13.52
208 VANOVERSKELDS DOMINIQUE   V2 27 00:40:24 04:27 13.51
209 COLMANT ALEXANDRE   SE 87 00:40:24 04:27 13.51
210 PETIT MAXIME   EH 12 00:40:25 04:27 13.50
211 ZAOUIA SAID   SE 88 00:40:26 04:27 13.50
212 DECROÏE ALAIN ADDM OGY V2 28 00:40:26 04:27 13.50
213 CARDON FABRICE   V2 29 00:40:27 04:27 13.49
214 VANUXEM SYLVAIN   V2 30 00:40:28 04:27 13.48
215 GUERIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LES CHAPELIE... V1 74 00:40:29 04:27 13.48
216 DOBBELAERE ROMANO AVR SE 89 00:40:30 04:27 13.47
217 ROCCARO GIUSEPPE RUNNING SAFE V2 31 00:40:32 04:27 13.46
218 BRALION CÉDRIC   V1 75 00:40:35 04:28 13.45
219 ROUSSEL QUENTIN COACH RUNNING V1 76 00:40:35 04:28 13.45
220 MOUTIEZ CÉCILE TRI ATH A2 2 00:40:35 04:28 13.45
221 MAHIEU GILLES TRIGT EH 13 00:40:36 04:28 13.44
222 DERYCKE VINCENT MMM V2 32 00:40:37 04:28 13.43
223 DELCOURT JUAN ECLATES PERU... SE 90 00:40:37 04:28 13.43
224 DEDRYVER FRANTZ   SE 91 00:40:39 04:28 13.42
225 DAYE STÉPHANE-CÉSAR LES NOIX DE ... SE 92 00:40:41 04:28 13.41
226 VALLEZ THOMAS   SE 93 00:40:44 04:29 13.40
227 MUREZ EDDY FORMYFIT V2 33 00:40:45 04:29 13.39
228 CARPENTIER SYLVIE RUNNING SAFE DA 3 00:40:45 04:29 13.39
229 LEQUEUE CAMILLE TURBO DA 4 00:40:46 04:29 13.38
230 DEGAND STEVEN   SE 94 00:40:47 04:29 13.38
231 MERLO VALENTIN   SE 95 00:40:48 04:29 13.37
232 MARGINET OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 77 00:40:48 04:29 13.37
233 BRICHAUT THIBAUT   EH 14 00:40:50 04:29 13.36
234 MORES MAXIME KAIN B SE 96 00:40:50 04:29 13.36
235 GIANNONE ALDO TEMPLEUVE V1 78 00:40:50 04:29 13.36
236 BALCAEN PHILIPPE   V2 34 00:40:51 04:30 13.36
237 DUJARDIN AUXANNE LES NOIX DE ... ED 2 00:40:51 04:30 13.36
238 LENEZ MATHIEU KAIN B SE 97 00:40:51 04:30 13.36
239 BAILEY EDWARD CAP TEAM V1 79 00:40:52 04:30 13.35
240 LIEVIN DAVID   SE 98 00:40:54 04:30 13.34
241 DUJARDIN CATHERINE LES NOIX DE ... DA 5 00:40:56 04:30 13.33
242 NIEUWLAND JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES CHAPELIE... V1 80 00:40:56 04:30 13.33
243 DE LANGHE GILLES LES GENS D ERE SE 99 00:40:57 04:30 13.32
244 LEMOINE FABIAN RUNNING SAFE SE 100 00:40:58 04:30 13.32
245 DEMARQUE BENJAMIN RUNNING MANC... SE 101 00:41:01 04:31 13.30
246 VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD RC ESTAIMPUIS V1 81 00:41:03 04:31 13.29
247 ALLARD QUENTIN   SE 102 00:41:04 04:31 13.29
248 DE MEESTER BRADLY   SE 103 00:41:05 04:31 13.28
249 CLERX VINCENT PIPAIX V2 35 00:41:06 04:31 13.28
250 VAN CLEEMPUT ERIK   V1 82 00:41:06 04:31 13.28
251 PETIT SIMON JCPMF ERE V1 83 00:41:07 04:31 13.27
252 DEBOEVER GUILLAUME   SE 104 00:41:08 04:31 13.27
253 VANSCHEPDAEL CHRISTOPHE   SE 105 00:41:09 04:31 13.26
254 DELCOIGNE NICOLAS POTES O MALTES SE 106 00:41:13 04:32 13.24
255 VAN EECKHOUT DIRK VAC BEVEREN-... V2 36 00:41:13 04:32 13.24
256 MAES THOMAS   EH 15 00:41:15 04:32 13.23
257 MAHIEU LAURENT   V1 84 00:41:16 04:32 13.22
258 VOITURIER DAVID   V1 85 00:41:18 04:32 13.21
259 VERVACKE CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 37 00:41:19 04:33 13.21
260 LEPOUTRE VINCENT SPORT EVASION V1 86 00:41:20 04:33 13.20
261 DUJARDIN PATRICK MORDUS DU VELO V2 38 00:41:21 04:33 13.20
262 DEROUBAIX DAVID   SE 107 00:41:24 04:33 13.18
263 SAVARY HUGO FARMERS CLUB V1 87 00:41:26 04:33 13.17
264 VANUS ERIC RUN 4 FUN V2 39 00:41:27 04:33 13.16
265 DELLEMME BRUNO RUNNING TEMP... V2 40 00:41:31 04:34 13.14
266 BAUTS YVES RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 6 00:41:34 04:34 13.13
267 VERCRUYSSE AMAURY   EH 16 00:41:36 04:34 13.12
268 DE STOMMELEIR HUGUES   V2 41 00:41:38 04:35 13.11
269 MASELIS RUDI COACH RUNNING V1 88 00:41:38 04:35 13.11
270 THAON FRÉDÉRIC   V1 89 00:41:42 04:35 13.09
271 MORLIGHEM GREG SPORT EVASION V1 90 00:41:42 04:35 13.09
272 FEYS BERT DE DARTELE D... SE 108 00:41:46 04:36 13.06
273 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE KEVIN RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 109 00:41:48 04:36 13.05
274 CONIL NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE SE 110 00:41:53 04:36 13.03
275 DUHEM GÉRARD BAC V2 42 00:41:53 04:36 13.03
276 POLO ROMEO RODRIGUE   SE 111 00:41:54 04:36 13.02
277 SUTERA GIOVANNI BAC SE 112 00:41:55 04:37 13.02
278 SNOECK FELIPE VELAINES V1 91 00:41:55 04:37 13.02
279 DECOCK MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V3 7 00:41:56 04:37 13.01
280 DJALALI FARID   V1 92 00:41:59 04:37 13.00
281 LECAT DANIEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 43 00:42:02 04:37 12.98
282 DEREZ DANY TAINTIGNIES V2 44 00:42:06 04:38 12.96
283 DE KOO QUENTIN   V5 1 00:42:07 04:38 12.96
284 DIRICQ JÉRÔME   SE 113 00:42:07 04:38 12.96
285 SERADNI MAXIME ECLATES PERU... SE 114 00:42:07 04:38 12.96
286 MORIAU THOMAS   EH 17 00:42:10 04:38 12.94
287 VERDY JACQUES KAIN B V3 8 00:42:10 04:38 12.94
288 LAMONT MICHAEL ADDM OGY V1 93 00:42:11 04:38 12.94
289 TOUSSAINT MATTHIEU POTES O MALTES SE 115 00:42:11 04:38 12.94
290 DEVOS MICHAEL BAC SE 116 00:42:12 04:38 12.93
291 DELCOURT ROMUALD   V1 94 00:42:14 04:39 12.92
292 ROELENS MARC-OLIVIER JUPITEAM V1 95 00:42:15 04:39 12.91
293 PLATTEEUW VÉRONIQUE BCM VTT A1 3 00:42:15 04:39 12.91
294 BAEKELANDT DANY VELAINES V2 45 00:42:19 04:39 12.89
295 DUPILET JÉRÉMIE   V1 96 00:42:20 04:39 12.89
296 RENARD PATRICK   V2 46 00:42:22 04:40 12.88
297 DELLEMME DAVID   SE 117 00:42:23 04:40 12.87
298 QUEVY DIDIER MMM V2 47 00:42:23 04:40 12.87
299 ROGGE JOHAN   V4 1 00:42:26 04:40 12.86
300 DEWAELLE MICHEL RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 48 00:42:28 04:40 12.85
301 MESTDAGH VINCENT JC HERINNES V2 49 00:42:29 04:40 12.84
302 DEVROEDE NORBERT POPUELLES DR... V3 9 00:42:29 04:40 12.84
303 DUQUENNE MICHEL JCSA V3 10 00:42:30 04:40 12.84
304 BACRO ANTOINE COACH RUNNING SE 118 00:42:30 04:40 12.84
305 LEMAITRE MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 50 00:42:32 04:41 12.83
306 DERYCKER PIERRE-YVES   SE 119 00:42:33 04:41 12.82
307 DELHEZ NOÉ KAIN B EH 18 00:42:37 04:41 12.80
308 VAN RENTERGHEM GWENAËL POTES O MALTES SE 120 00:42:38 04:41 12.80
309 LEFEVRE LINDA VIEUX CONDÉ A1 4 00:42:39 04:41 12.79
310 PLUCHART SÉBASTIEN   V1 97 00:42:41 04:42 12.78
311 BEVERNAGIE GWEN   SE 121 00:42:41 04:42 12.78
312 DESMET EMMANUEL   V2 51 00:42:42 04:42 12.78
313 PREVOST MARIE CECILE TEMPLEUVE DA 6 00:42:42 04:42 12.78
314 BRABANT NICOLAS BAC V1 98 00:42:45 04:42 12.76
315 VAN MALLEGHEM ARIANE KAIN B A2 3 00:42:45 04:42 12.76
316 DUVEILLIER AMÉLIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 5 00:42:46 04:42 12.76
317 VANDENBULCKE MAXIME   SE 122 00:42:47 04:42 12.75
318 SOYEZ LUCILE   DA 7 00:42:49 04:42 12.74
319 COURTANT BENJAMIN POPUELLES DR... V1 99 00:42:50 04:43 12.74
320 MAES JOEL SPHO V2 52 00:42:50 04:43 12.74
321 TOULOT VINCE   EH 19 00:42:51 04:43 12.73
322 CAILTEUX ERIC   V1 100 00:42:52 04:43 12.73
323 ODENT STÉPHANE MMM V2 53 00:42:53 04:43 12.72
324 FERNANDES JOAQUIM MMM V2 54 00:42:53 04:43 12.72
325 TRINTELER SIMON RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 123 00:42:55 04:43 12.71
326 GOUGEON MAXIME   SE 124 00:42:58 04:43 12.70
327 BOURGI PATRICK B BETES DE C... V2 55 00:42:59 04:44 12.69
328 DELEMARLE STÉPHANE   V1 101 00:43:01 04:44 12.68
329 BOISDENGHIEN LOIC   SE 125 00:43:03 04:44 12.67
330 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE FC POULPY SE 126 00:43:04 04:44 12.67
331 DEVAERE MARINE JCPMF PECQ DA 8 00:43:07 04:44 12.66
332 VERHAEGH DIMITRI RC ESTAIMPUIS SE 127 00:43:07 04:44 12.66
333 AMORISON DAVID KERVASSIN SE 128 00:43:07 04:44 12.66
334 LECLERCQ GEOFFREY   V1 102 00:43:07 04:44 12.66
335 DUMORTIER JOHAN CAP TEAM V1 103 00:43:11 04:45 12.64
336 DEBOEVER FRANCIS   V2 56 00:43:16 04:45 12.61
337 HERREMAN HÉLÉNE   DA 9 00:43:16 04:45 12.61
338 GIZZI STÉPHAN TRIATHLON LI... V2 57 00:43:18 04:46 12.60
339 GIZZI DOROTHÉE   A2 4 00:43:18 04:46 12.60
340 BERNARD KATTY RUNNING SAFE A1 6 00:43:19 04:46 12.60
341 NYS ESTEBAN   EH 20 00:43:20 04:46 12.59
342 LEROY PASCAL JC BECLERS V2 58 00:43:21 04:46 12.59
343 DELHEZ ROMARIC KAIN B V1 104 00:43:23 04:46 12.58
344 WATTIEZ RÉMI   SE 129 00:43:23 04:46 12.58
345 DUFOUR PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 59 00:43:25 04:46 12.57
346 LAUWERS CHRISTOPHE TRIGT SE 130 00:43:27 04:47 12.56
347 DEGEZELLE RICHARD   V3 11 00:43:31 04:47 12.54
348 DIRICQ PASCAL AC ST SAUVEU... V1 105 00:43:34 04:47 12.52
349 DEVEUX STÉPHANE B BETES DE C... V1 106 00:43:34 04:47 12.52
350 PORREYE PHILIPPE VAFA V3 12 00:43:35 04:48 12.52
351 MARIAGE TANGUY COACH RUNNING V1 107 00:43:35 04:48 12.52
352 BONTE LAURENCE JCPMF PECQ A2 5 00:43:36 04:48 12.52
353 LAMBRICKX TIFFANY   DA 10 00:43:38 04:48 12.51
354 DUBAR JEAN-YVES JC BLANDAIN SE 131 00:43:39 04:48 12.50
355 DUMORTIER RÉMY   V1 108 00:43:39 04:48 12.50
356 DEREZ MATHEO TAINTIGNIES EH 21 00:43:40 04:48 12.50
357 ROOSE LAURENT BAC V2 60 00:43:40 04:48 12.50
358 VAN DEN BRULLE ROLAND JC ERWETEGEM V4 2 00:43:41 04:48 12.49
359 DERRIEN CHRISTOPHE JCPMF SE 132 00:43:41 04:48 12.49
360 LABITTE PHILIPPE MMM V2 61 00:43:47 04:49 12.46
361 LECOCQ PIERRE CAP TEAM V2 62 00:43:51 04:49 12.44
362 BORMS NATHALIE RUN 4 FUN A2 6 00:43:52 04:49 12.44
363 WILSSENS JULIE RUNNING SAFE DA 11 00:43:52 04:49 12.44
364 SAMYN COREY   V1 109 00:43:52 04:49 12.44
365 SAEN DOMINIQUE MONTS ET COL... SE 133 00:43:53 04:50 12.43
366 CASTERMAN THIERRY   V2 63 00:43:55 04:50 12.42
367 FASTREZ CHRISTOPHE   V1 110 00:43:55 04:50 12.42
368 BEUDIN PATRICK VELAINES V3 13 00:43:58 04:50 12.41
369 PAREIN FRANCIS TRI GT V2 64 00:44:00 04:50 12.40
370 STEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA BIGOTE SE 134 00:44:01 04:50 12.40
371 GOSSART BASTIEN   SE 135 00:44:03 04:51 12.39
372 DE BORLE STEFANIE JC HERZELE DA 12 00:44:04 04:51 12.38
373 STILITE BERTRAND   V2 65 00:44:05 04:51 12.38
374 DIEZ ESTEBAN FARMERS CLUB V1 111 00:44:07 04:51 12.37
375 DE SMET ALEXANDRINE TORTUES MESL... A1 7 00:44:08 04:51 12.36
376 CRAPEZ LORY JC QUIEVRAIN V1 112 00:44:08 04:51 12.36
377 MOSTENNE PHILIBERT AS MONJARDIN SE 136 00:44:09 04:51 12.36
378 MAES ERIC   V1 113 00:44:10 04:51 12.35
379 BECK JACQUES LESDAIN D LA... V2 66 00:44:12 04:52 12.35
380 DECALUWE ALDO   V2 67 00:44:16 04:52 12.33
381 DELPORTE GEOFFREY   SE 137 00:44:17 04:52 12.32
382 DELCOIGNE PIERRE VELAINES V1 114 00:44:17 04:52 12.32
383 MESSIAEN THOMAS RTC TOURNAI SE 138 00:44:18 04:52 12.32
384 JANDREZ EDOUARD MC RUNNING SE 139 00:44:18 04:52 12.32
385 LEPOT XAVIER LES CEUSSES ... V2 68 00:44:19 04:52 12.31
386 BRUNEAU CHANTAL PIPAIX A3 1 00:44:20 04:52 12.31
387 DEVOS SIMON   EH 22 00:44:21 04:53 12.30
388 HAELTERS BRUNO VELAINES V1 115 00:44:21 04:53 12.30
389 TAHON PATRICE HAVIGNOBLE V2 69 00:44:21 04:53 12.30
390 WERREBROUCK BLAISE   V2 70 00:44:22 04:53 12.30
391 VAN HEE OLIVIER   V2 71 00:44:22 04:53 12.30
392 DEGRES ADRIEN   SE 140 00:44:22 04:53 12.30
393 CARBON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TEMPLEUVE SE 141 00:44:25 04:53 12.28
394 RENARD QUENTIN   SE 142 00:44:25 04:53 12.28
395 GLANES JEAN-MARC   V3 14 00:44:25 04:53 12.28
396 RYCKEBOSCH LUDWIG B BETES DE C... V2 72 00:44:25 04:53 12.28
397 VINCHANT ARIANE   A1 8 00:44:27 04:53 12.28
398 BEAURY CHRISTOPHE BAC V1 116 00:44:29 04:53 12.27
399 FLAMME JEAN-MICHEL JCSA V3 15 00:44:30 04:54 12.26
400 COORNAERT FRÉDÉRIC RUNNING SAFE V1 117 00:44:32 04:54 12.25
401 BOUZIANE WANIS SERVICE SPOR... SE 143 00:44:34 04:54 12.24
402 WINAND ALEXANDRE   EH 23 00:44:35 04:54 12.24
403 BARGIBANT PATRICK BAC V2 73 00:44:36 04:54 12.23
404 MULNARD DAMIEN   SE 144 00:44:38 04:54 12.23
405 PEETERS PIERRE PIPAIX EH 24 00:44:38 04:54 12.23
406 ANRYS GABRIEL JCSA V3 16 00:44:39 04:55 12.22
407 CHRISTIAENS CINDY SPORT EVASION DA 13 00:44:40 04:55 12.22
408 DEVIAENE DAVID ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 118 00:44:40 04:55 12.22
409 MAHIEU EDDY PIPAIX V2 74 00:44:40 04:55 12.22
410 DEVIAENE GABRIEL   EH 25 00:44:41 04:55 12.21
411 DUHEM EDDY   SE 145 00:44:43 04:55 12.20
412 LAMBRECHT FREDERIC COACH RUNNING V1 119 00:44:43 04:55 12.20
413 FLAMME MARIE-JEANNE   DA 14 00:44:44 04:55 12.20
414 VERDEBOUT JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 75 00:44:45 04:55 12.19
415 OLIVIER DAVID   SE 146 00:44:45 04:55 12.19
416 POOT LAURENT   V2 76 00:44:46 04:55 12.19
417 GRIVET DOMINIQUE RUNNING SAFE V1 120 00:44:47 04:55 12.18
418 DUBOIS THIBAUT   V1 121 00:44:48 04:56 12.18
419 VANROBAYS MARIE-LAURE COACH RUNNING DA 15 00:44:54 04:56 12.15
420 GILLEMAN PIERRE KAIN B V2 77 00:44:54 04:56 12.15
421 GOOSSENS MARC   V1 122 00:44:54 04:56 12.15
422 DEVIENNE FRANCOIS-XAVIER   V1 123 00:44:55 04:56 12.15
423 DEVILLERS THIERRY   V1 124 00:44:56 04:56 12.14
424 VANSLEMBROUCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 125 00:44:57 04:57 12.14
425 PIPART AURORE   A1 9 00:44:58 04:57 12.13
426 MICHIELS ARNAUD   SE 147 00:44:58 04:57 12.13
427 NICOLAS CHADI CAP TEAM V1 126 00:44:59 04:57 12.13
428 VANCAENEGEM VALENTIN   SE 148 00:44:59 04:57 12.13
429 WESTRADE BRUNO JC HERINNES V1 127 00:45:00 04:57 12.13
430 CAUCHIES PIERRE-JULES   SE 149 00:45:00 04:57 12.13
431 BRALION LOUIS ATH ATHLETISME EH 26 00:45:00 04:57 12.13
432 ALLARD FRANÇOIS COACH RUNNING SE 150 00:45:00 04:57 12.13
433 GLORIEUX STEPHANE VELAINES V1 128 00:45:01 04:57 12.12
434 VAN RENTERGHEM JEAN-PHILIPPE POTES O MALTES SE 151 00:45:03 04:57 12.11
435 QUINTIN PIERRE VELAINES V2 78 00:45:03 04:57 12.11
436 BATAILLE CLAUDE RC ESTAIMPUIS V4 3 00:45:04 04:57 12.11
437 PETIQUEUX FABRICE   V1 129 00:45:06 04:58 12.10
438 DIRICQ NOLWENN RUSTA ED 3 00:45:08 04:58 12.09
439 DIRICQ GWENAELLE AC ST SAUVEU... A1 10 00:45:08 04:58 12.09
440 PARENT LAURE   DA 16 00:45:12 04:58 12.07
441 DJALALI BOUALEM   V3 17 00:45:12 04:58 12.07
442 LA HAISE OLIVIER JC BLANDAIN V2 79 00:45:12 04:58 12.07
443 DAYE JEAN-ROBERT LES NOIX DE ... V3 18 00:45:13 04:58 12.07
444 PETITPREZ DENIS   V2 80 00:45:14 04:58 12.06
445 DE BODT DIDIER   V1 130 00:45:15 04:59 12.06
446 BRAQUENIER BENOÎT B BETES DE C... V1 131 00:45:15 04:59 12.06
447 BARA VICTOR   SE 152 00:45:16 04:59 12.05
448 GEENENS BRUNO JC HERINNES V2 81 00:45:17 04:59 12.05
449 GOSSEYE FRÉDÉRIC VELAINES V1 132 00:45:17 04:59 12.05
450 ERGO PHILIPPE JC HERINNES V2 82 00:45:18 04:59 12.05
451 DUMORTIER THOMAS   SE 153 00:45:19 04:59 12.04
452 BLANPAIN DIMITRI   SE 154 00:45:19 04:59 12.04
453 DEPELCHIN MARTINE   A2 7 00:45:19 04:59 12.04
454 VANTYGHEM ALAIN   V3 19 00:45:22 04:59 12.03
455 COEURET MICHEL AU PTIT BONHEUR V4 4 00:45:24 05:00 12.02
456 VANTYGHEM AUDE   DA 17 00:45:24 05:00 12.02
457 MAHEE MARC JC DES COLLINES V2 83 00:45:25 05:00 12.01
458 DECRUYENAERE FRÉDÉRIC FARMERS CLUB V1 133 00:45:26 05:00 12.01
459 DELMARRE PIERRE FARMERS CLUB V2 84 00:45:27 05:00 12.01
460 CARLIER FREDERIC   SE 155 00:45:27 05:00 12.01
461 SLIMANI PEGGY RUNNING SAFE A1 11 00:45:30 05:00 11.99
462 GUERIERI VERONIQUE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 18 00:45:30 05:00 11.99
463 BOUCIF RABAH   V1 134 00:45:32 05:00 11.98
464 PONCHAU JEAN-PAUL TEMPLEUVE V3 20 00:45:33 05:01 11.98
465 DESLEE ERIC KAIN B V2 85 00:45:34 05:01 11.97
466 ROCQUERELLE THOMAS   SE 156 00:45:37 05:01 11.96
467 KLEPKA CANDICE   ED 4 00:45:39 05:01 11.95
468 KLEPKA VINCENT   V1 135 00:45:40 05:01 11.95
469 BRAQUENIER CAROLINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 12 00:45:42 05:02 11.94
470 D HONT ROBERT VAC BEVEREN-... V4 5 00:45:48 05:02 11.91
471 MOULIN EDDY LES GENS D ERE V1 136 00:45:49 05:02 11.91
472 VAN NESTE CAROLINE B BETES DE C... DA 19 00:45:51 05:02 11.90
473 DETRAIN STEPHANE JUPITEAM V1 137 00:45:51 05:02 11.90
474 LELEUX CHRISTOPHE   SE 157 00:45:54 05:03 11.89
475 ROLLAND PHILIPPE LES CYCLOS D... V2 86 00:45:54 05:03 11.89
476 FRANCHINI PHILIPPE   V1 138 00:45:55 05:03 11.88
477 DEMITRI COSIMO TORTUES MESL... V3 21 00:45:56 05:03 11.88
478 DEJONGHE SEBASTIEN JC BLANDAIN V1 139 00:45:56 05:03 11.88
479 MUREZ MARJORIE ALC VIEUX CONDE A1 13 00:45:57 05:03 11.88
480 BONHOMME FREDDY ALC VIEUX CONDE V2 87 00:45:58 05:03 11.87
481 MASSCHELEIN PATRICIA RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 14 00:45:58 05:03 11.87
482 APPELMANS JORN ADDM OGY SE 158 00:46:04 05:04 11.84
483 HUAUX SYLVIE FARMERS CLUB A1 15 00:46:05 05:04 11.84
484 WAFWANA EMMANUEL LES GENS D ERE V1 140 00:46:07 05:04 11.83
485 DUMOULIN SYLVIE ROCCO TEAM A1 16 00:46:12 05:05 11.81
486 THIEFFRY JEAN-FRANÇOIS LES GENS D ERE V1 141 00:46:12 05:05 11.81
487 ROTY MICHEL KAIN B V4 6 00:46:13 05:05 11.81
488 DESMONT CATHERINE TRI ATH A1 17 00:46:15 05:05 11.80
489 DEVROEY VANESSA FARMERS CLUB A1 18 00:46:16 05:05 11.79
490 BALAND JOHAN FARMERS CLUB V1 142 00:46:16 05:05 11.79
491 GAILLARD ERIC JC BAUDOUR V3 22 00:46:21 05:06 11.77
492 DELOBELLE BERNADETTE SPHO A2 8 00:46:23 05:06 11.76
493 SCHOORENS NELE VACBL DA 20 00:46:25 05:06 11.76
494 RAMU ANNICK KAIN B A2 9 00:46:25 05:06 11.76
495 GOEMAERE BART SUKCESTFOU V1 143 00:46:26 05:06 11.75
496 CHEVALIER CLAUDE VELAINES V3 23 00:46:27 05:06 11.75
497 DEBAISIEUX HERVÉ   V1 144 00:46:29 05:07 11.74
498 HOVINE CONSTANTIN FARMERS CLUB V2 88 00:46:31 05:07 11.73
499 MESTDAGH PASCAL JCL V2 89 00:46:34 05:07 11.72
500 LOCHENIE DIDIER JCSA V2 90 00:46:36 05:07 11.71
501 VANDESANDE BRIAN   SE 159 00:46:36 05:07 11.71
502 MEURET PHILIPPE ACB V1 145 00:46:36 05:07 11.71
503 MINGNEAU SÉBASTIEN ZOOMER SE 160 00:46:38 05:08 11.70
504 GUERVILLE TOM   EH 27 00:46:38 05:08 11.70
505 DEBAISIEUX MATHÉO   EH 28 00:46:39 05:08 11.70
506 BERBACHE SAMIR   SE 161 00:46:39 05:08 11.70
507 CABY AXEL   SE 162 00:46:41 05:08 11.69
508 DESCAMPS NICOLAS RUNNING SAFE SE 163 00:46:42 05:08 11.68
509 DELCROIX LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 91 00:46:43 05:08 11.68
510 DEBOEVER BERNARD   V2 92 00:46:47 05:09 11.66
511 WINAND JEAN-YVES   V1 146 00:46:50 05:09 11.65
512 DEVIAENE BERTRAND   SE 164 00:46:50 05:09 11.65
513 CASSE HENRY RUNNING TEMP... V2 93 00:46:50 05:09 11.65
514 DEGROOTE MARC   V2 94 00:46:51 05:09 11.65
515 DESMET YVES JCSA V3 24 00:46:52 05:09 11.64
516 AVET STEVE   V1 147 00:46:53 05:09 11.64
517 LOFEK ALEXIS   SE 165 00:46:54 05:09 11.63
518 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS TEMPLEUVE V2 95 00:46:55 05:10 11.63
519 HEMPTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 10 00:46:56 05:10 11.63
520 DEHON MARLÈNE   DA 21 00:46:57 05:10 11.62
521 LICCIARDO MAXIME   SE 166 00:46:58 05:10 11.62
522 SPANNEUT SÉBASTIEN RUNNING SAFE V1 148 00:47:00 05:10 11.61
523 GHEM JEFF LES CHAISES ... SE 167 00:47:02 05:10 11.60
524 CATTEAU VINCENT RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 96 00:47:02 05:10 11.60
525 ROUSSEAU DAVID   V1 149 00:47:02 05:10 11.60
526 DEGALLAIX RÉGINALD   V1 150 00:47:03 05:10 11.60
527 DELVIGNE MARC MADRES V2 97 00:47:03 05:10 11.60
528 TISON COLINE   ED 5 00:47:03 05:10 11.60
529 WIELEMANS DANIEL B BETES DE C... V2 98 00:47:04 05:11 11.59
530 TUYTTENS SOPHIE   DA 22 00:47:06 05:11 11.59
531 DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE JCSA V2 99 00:47:09 05:11 11.57
532 MALICE MARIE-PAULE ALC VIEUX CONDE A3 2 00:47:11 05:11 11.56
533 DECORNET XAVIER   V2 100 00:47:13 05:12 11.56
534 DEPELCHIN ANNE MC RUNNING A1 19 00:47:16 05:12 11.54
535 VANSTEENKISTE VÉRONIQUE CAP TEAM A1 20 00:47:18 05:12 11.54
536 FEYS NICOLAS ACCROS 5 CLO... V1 151 00:47:18 05:12 11.54
537 DELBECQ XAVIER JC BLANDAIN V3 25 00:47:19 05:12 11.53
538 CASTEL THIERRY   V2 101 00:47:19 05:12 11.53
539 DE CLERCQ MARION FARMERS CLUB DA 23 00:47:19 05:12 11.53
540 LANNOO STEVE   V1 152 00:47:22 05:13 11.52
541 GRULOIS MICHAËL   V1 153 00:47:25 05:13 11.51
542 VIAENE DAVID POTES O MALTES V1 154 00:47:28 05:13 11.50
543 DI SIPIO CIRO RUNNING FRIENDS V1 155 00:47:30 05:13 11.49
544 SPILEERS MARIE HELENE RUNNING SAFE DA 24 00:47:31 05:13 11.48
545 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESL... V2 102 00:47:32 05:14 11.48
546 LALLEAU YANNICK   V1 156 00:47:33 05:14 11.48
547 HENNEBERT MARIE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 21 00:47:33 05:14 11.48
548 FLAVIGNIE GÉRARD   V3 26 00:47:36 05:14 11.46
549 HENNEBICQ LAURENT PIPAIX V2 103 00:47:38 05:14 11.46
550 DI LAURO MARTINO VELAINES V2 104 00:47:39 05:14 11.45
551 DECOURCELLE CHRISTIAN MMM V2 105 00:47:39 05:14 11.45
552 VANDENBULCKE FRANCIS SPORT EVASION V3 27 00:47:44 05:15 11.43
553 GUILBERT DAVID   SE 168 00:47:46 05:15 11.42
554 PORREYE MAUD VAFA DA 25 00:47:46 05:15 11.42
555 LECLERCQ RÉMI   SE 169 00:47:47 05:15 11.42
556 DEREUX FRANCIS   V3 28 00:47:50 05:16 11.41
557 ANSCIAUX GUILLAUME   SE 170 00:47:51 05:16 11.40
558 MONTEGNIES JEAN-JACQUES POTES O MALTES V3 29 00:47:51 05:16 11.40
559 VANDENBERG PETER ROBA RECREANTEN V1 157 00:47:54 05:16 11.39
560 BLONDEEL BENOIT   SE 171 00:47:59 05:17 11.37
561 MONTÉ JEAN VELAINES V3 30 00:48:01 05:17 11.36
562 DELOBELLE CHANTAL SPHO A2 11 00:48:04 05:17 11.35
563 BOITEAUX ELODIE   DA 26 00:48:06 05:17 11.34
564 MAEBE MARIE JCL DA 27 00:48:10 05:18 11.33
565 LECONTE BRIGITTE SPHO A3 3 00:48:11 05:18 11.32
566 DELONVILLE DANIEL VELAINES V4 7 00:48:11 05:18 11.32
567 FAIGNARD VINCENT   SE 172 00:48:13 05:18 11.32
568 DERMAUT LUC FARMERS CLUB V2 106 00:48:17 05:19 11.30
569 KECITA SOFIANE   V1 158 00:48:17 05:19 11.30
570 PEETERS JOËL PIPAIX V2 107 00:48:18 05:19 11.30
571 LECROCQ DAVID RUN FOR FUN V1 159 00:48:19 05:19 11.29
572 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4 8 00:48:23 05:19 11.28
573 GEURTS OLIVIER JC HERINNES V1 160 00:48:24 05:19 11.27
574 DEGRAEVE ALAIN   V2 108 00:48:25 05:19 11.27
575 HAMDOUN LAURA B BETES DE C... DA 28 00:48:25 05:19 11.27
576 VANSINGLE THIBAULT   SE 173 00:48:26 05:20 11.27
577 BAUDENS DAVID   V2 109 00:48:26 05:20 11.27
578 COUSSÉ CHRISTOPHE VELAINES V2 110 00:48:27 05:20 11.26
579 VERPEUT JUSTINE JCPMF PECQ DA 29 00:48:28 05:20 11.26
580 PETINI CARLO   V2 111 00:48:31 05:20 11.25
581 CARBONNELLE CHRISTIANE KAIN B A3 4 00:48:34 05:20 11.24
582 GHYSELINGS ALEXIS   SE 174 00:48:35 05:21 11.23
583 VANDENBULCKE MELANIE SPORT EVASION DA 30 00:48:36 05:21 11.23
584 GHYSELINGS VALENTIN TEMPLEUVE SE 175 00:48:36 05:21 11.23
585 DE CRAENE JEAN-PHILIPPE   V1 161 00:48:37 05:21 11.22
586 PELTIER EMILIE   DA 31 00:48:38 05:21 11.22
587 LOTFELD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   SE 176 00:48:39 05:21 11.22
588 MOL ELODIE VELAINES DA 32 00:48:39 05:21 11.22
589 DE PAOLI SOPHIE COACH RUNNING DA 33 00:48:39 05:21 11.22
590 GHESQUIER GUILLAUME   SE 177 00:48:41 05:21 11.21
591 LEPLAE JEAN-YVES FLOC V3 31 00:48:43 05:21 11.20
592 NORTIER DAVID SPORT EVASION V1 162 00:48:45 05:22 11.19
593 SCHOONOOGHE ERWIN VELAINES V1 163 00:48:48 05:22 11.18
594 GHYSELINGS FÉLICIEN LES AVIATEUR... SE 178 00:48:50 05:22 11.17
595 BEQUET YANNICK VELAINES A2 12 00:48:51 05:22 11.17
596 HAUBRUGE SÉBASTIEN   V1 164 00:48:52 05:22 11.17
597 DUPUIS PATRICE RUNNING MANC... SE 179 00:48:54 05:23 11.16
598 FRENOY FREDERIQUE   A1 22 00:48:56 05:23 11.15
599 DUFRENNE QUENTIN   SE 180 00:48:56 05:23 11.15
600 COSSEMENT CAROLINE POPUELLES DR... A1 23 00:48:57 05:23 11.15
601 VAN DE WIELE NICOLAS GAYOLLE SE 181 00:48:57 05:23 11.15
602 DHAEYER MELANIE   DA 34 00:48:57 05:23 11.15
603 LEBESGUE JULIE JCPMF LA GLA... SE 182 00:49:00 05:23 11.14
604 FENNELL MAÏTÉ JCPMF LA GLA... A1 24 00:49:00 05:23 11.14
605 VALCK JÉRÉMY   SE 183 00:49:00 05:23 11.14
606 CUVELIER RÉMY ACCROS 5 CLO... SE 184 00:49:01 05:23 11.13
607 MICHIELS PHILIPPE VELAINES V2 112 00:49:02 05:23 11.13
608 DECALUWÉ PIERRE CNDK V4 9 00:49:03 05:24 11.12
609 CARRÉ BAPTISTE   EH 29 00:49:08 05:24 11.11
610 CABY BERNARD JCSA V2 113 00:49:08 05:24 11.11
611 DELNESTE ZELIE TRIGT TOURNAI ED 6 00:49:08 05:24 11.11
612 ROTTHIER CATHERINE COACH RUNNING A2 13 00:49:09 05:24 11.10
613 DEMAESENEIRE MICHAËL AS THURAWA V1 165 00:49:10 05:24 11.10
614 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL JC HERINNES V2 114 00:49:13 05:25 11.09
615 VANDENDORPE JANOT   V1 166 00:49:14 05:25 11.08
616 LARUELLE JUSTINE   DA 35 00:49:15 05:25 11.08
617 NEIVEYANS TIFFANY   DA 36 00:49:17 05:25 11.07
618 VANCOPPENOLLE GUY   V3 32 00:49:21 05:26 11.06
619 CARTON ROMAIN   SE 185 00:49:21 05:26 11.06
620 CASTERMAN FRANÇOIS   SE 186 00:49:22 05:26 11.05
621 MASSART ANTOINE VEZON SE 187 00:49:23 05:26 11.05
622 VANDENDYCK VANESSA   A1 25 00:49:25 05:26 11.04
623 BRUYNEEL ANDY VELAINES SE 188 00:49:26 05:26 11.04
624 BEAUCHAMP GWENDOLINA   A1 26 00:49:27 05:26 11.03
625 DROOGMANS THOMAS ADDM OGY SE 189 00:49:28 05:26 11.03
626 DELFESSE CORENTIN   EH 30 00:49:28 05:26 11.03
627 DELAUNOY JACQUES   V3 33 00:49:30 05:27 11.02
628 DUVEILLER LAURENCE   A1 27 00:49:31 05:27 11.02
629 GUYOT CLÉMENT RC ESTAIMPUIS EH 31 00:49:32 05:27 11.02
630 MEURIST JOËL TEMPLEUVE V1 167 00:49:32 05:27 11.02
631 TERRASSE JOCELYNE   A2 14 00:49:33 05:27 11.01
632 LEERSNYDER JOEL VELAINES V4 10 00:49:36 05:27 11.00
633 MICHEZ EDOUARD BENOIT   SE 190 00:49:38 05:27 10.99
634 DELCOIGNE GEORGES RUN 4 FUN V2 115 00:49:38 05:27 10.99
635 BOSSUYT ANNE-MARIE   A2 15 00:49:41 05:28 10.98
636 VINCENT OLIVIER   V1 168 00:49:44 05:28 10.97
637 DEGRYSE PIERRE   V2 116 00:49:46 05:28 10.96
638 BROUILLARD DOMINIQUE   V3 34 00:49:47 05:28 10.96
639 DESMEDT BAPTISTE   EH 32 00:49:47 05:28 10.96
640 DUBAR SIMON   SE 191 00:49:47 05:28 10.96
641 DELLETTRE MARIE-FRANCOISE FORMYFIT DA 37 00:49:48 05:29 10.96
642 SYLVART TAMARA   A1 28 00:49:50 05:29 10.95
643 DIERYCK PASCAL   V2 117 00:49:52 05:29 10.94
644 HENRY MATHIEU JC HERINNES SE 192 00:49:54 05:29 10.94
645 BASTEN MICHAËL TRI ATH V1 169 00:49:54 05:29 10.94
646 VANDEPUTTE WILLY JC HERINNES V3 35 00:49:57 05:30 10.92
647 HAIDON SOLINE   DA 38 00:49:58 05:30 10.92
648 DE MEESTER GERMAIN TOURPES V3 36 00:50:02 05:30 10.91
649 LECLERCQ ANNE LES GENS D ERE A1 29 00:50:04 05:30 10.90
650 CORNU PIERRE-JEAN JCSA V2 118 00:50:04 05:30 10.90
651 OTTEVAERE CHRISTOPHE LES GENS D ERE V2 119 00:50:05 05:30 10.90
652 CAMPENER BERNARD   V2 120 00:50:05 05:30 10.90
653 THIERY SABINE   A2 16 00:50:06 05:31 10.89
654 DEBELS BÉRANGÈRE ECLA LANDAS A2 17 00:50:06 05:31 10.89
655 LEROY AUDE JC HERINNES A1 30 00:50:07 05:31 10.89
656 GRULOIS DOMINIQUE   V2 121 00:50:07 05:31 10.89
657 LEROY AUDREY JC HERINNES DA 39 00:50:08 05:31 10.88
658 LEBLANC CARINE KAIN B A2 18 00:50:08 05:31 10.88
659 CAMBERLIN MICHAEL   V1 170 00:50:09 05:31 10.88
660 COQUET FLORENCE   A2 19 00:50:09 05:31 10.88
661 DUFOUR LINE VELAINES A2 20 00:50:12 05:31 10.87
662 PORREYE GENEVIÈVE VAFA A3 5 00:50:13 05:31 10.87
663 LEVEQUE JONATHAN TEAM RUNNING 46 SE 193 00:50:16 05:32 10.86
664 BRISMÉE MICHEL PIPAIX V3 37 00:50:18 05:32 10.85
665 GLANES PASCALE   A2 21 00:50:21 05:32 10.84
666 FERVAILLE FABIENNE KAIN B A2 22 00:50:25 05:33 10.82
667 SANTGERMA TIPHAINE GAYOLLE DA 40 00:50:25 05:33 10.82
668 DECLERCQ ANNE-SOPHIE BAC A1 31 00:50:26 05:33 10.82
669 NACKART NATHAN   EH 33 00:50:27 05:33 10.82
670 VAN NEROM EDDY BAYERN MUNCHEN V2 122 00:50:33 05:34 10.79
671 CARREZ MYRIAM LES CEUSSES ... A1 32 00:50:33 05:34 10.79
672 MOREAU CLAUDE   V2 123 00:50:35 05:34 10.79
673 VRYGHEM FLORENTINE TRI ATH ED 7 00:50:36 05:34 10.78
674 VANDERHAEGEN JACQUES B BETES DE C... V3 38 00:50:38 05:34 10.78
675 LIENART AMANDINE MC RUNNING DA 41 00:50:39 05:34 10.77
676 DUBUS NANCY   A1 33 00:50:40 05:34 10.77
677 COUSSEMENT ALEXANDRA VELAINES DA 42 00:50:41 05:34 10.77
678 MAILLY ROLAND JCSA V3 39 00:50:44 05:35 10.76
679 PIERQUIN SABINE JC HERINNES A2 23 00:50:48 05:35 10.74
680 WATTECAMPS FRÉDÉRICQ   V2 124 00:50:55 05:36 10.72
681 BAILLEUL PATRICK TORTUES MESL... V2 125 00:50:57 05:36 10.71
682 LEMOINE CHRISTELLE KAIN B A2 24 00:50:57 05:36 10.71
683 MENART CÉDRIC BAC V1 171 00:51:02 05:37 10.69
684 AXENSALVA RENAUD   V1 172 00:51:04 05:37 10.69
685 VOGELS STÉPHANIE   A1 34 00:51:08 05:37 10.67
686 MARQUANT NICOLAS LES CEUSSES ... SE 194 00:51:09 05:37 10.67
687 DEKEYZER MADYSON JC BLANDAIN ED 8 00:51:11 05:38 10.66
688 DEKEYZER TIFFANY JC BLANDAIN ED 9 00:51:12 05:38 10.66
689 PEETERS MARIE PIPAIX ED 10 00:51:13 05:38 10.65
690 SCORNICIEL MARYLÈNE VELAINES A2 25 00:51:15 05:38 10.65
691 DECRAENE JIMMY JCL V1 173 00:51:16 05:38 10.64
692 THAON JOSÉ SPHO V3 40 00:51:16 05:38 10.64
693 LEMAIRE PERRINE RC ESTAIMPUIS DA 43 00:51:17 05:38 10.64
694 GHELEYNS ODILE LES GENS D ERE DA 44 00:51:19 05:39 10.63
695 CARRE STÉPHANE USBW V1 174 00:51:23 05:39 10.62
696 PARADIS MICHAEL   V1 175 00:51:25 05:39 10.61
697 BEUDIN CÉLINE   DA 45 00:51:28 05:40 10.60
698 ZENNER ERIC TEMPLEUVE V1 176 00:51:33 05:40 10.59
699 DUTOIT AMEDES   EH 34 00:51:37 05:41 10.57
700 CURNERS GÉRALDINE   DA 46 00:51:40 05:41 10.56
701 BAYART CHRISTINE FARMERS CLUB A2 26 00:51:42 05:41 10.55
702 CLEEWWERCH STEPHANE RC ESTAIMPUIS V2 126 00:51:44 05:41 10.55
703 FRIQUE MARIE-ANNE VELAINES A3 6 00:51:46 05:42 10.54
704 QUIQUE JONATHAN RUNNINGGEEK SE 195 00:51:49 05:42 10.53
705 DE LANGHE BRUNO LES GENS D ERE V3 41 00:51:50 05:42 10.53
706 MARIAGE VIRGINIE   A1 35 00:51:51 05:42 10.52
707 VAN DURMEN CHRISTOPHE COSINUS V2 127 00:51:51 05:42 10.52
708 NEERDAELS GUIDO FARMERS CLUB V2 128 00:51:52 05:42 10.52
709 ROOSE PRISCILLA   DA 47 00:51:54 05:42 10.51
710 LECOUVET ISABELLE COACH RUNNING A2 27 00:51:55 05:43 10.51
711 DEPUYDT DOMINIQUE   V3 42 00:51:57 05:43 10.50
712 VANDERSTEENE DAVID JCL LUINGNE SE 196 00:51:58 05:43 10.50
713 CASTAGNA MARIO ADDM OGY V4 11 00:52:06 05:44 10.47
714 VINDEVOGEL NATHALIE   A2 28 00:52:07 05:44 10.47
715 GEETS ROMAIN   EH 35 00:52:11 05:44 10.46
716 LELEU CAROLINE MC RUNNING DA 48 00:52:14 05:45 10.45
717 DELCAMPE LAURE BAC DA 49 00:52:14 05:45 10.45
718 LEBRUN MARC   V1 177 00:52:15 05:45 10.44
719 GEENENS LISE JC HERINNES DA 50 00:52:16 05:45 10.44
720 KABONGO MBIYA FEDORA RUNNING GEEK DA 51 00:52:17 05:45 10.44
721 DEDESSOUSLEMOUTIER MANON   DA 52 00:52:18 05:45 10.43
722 DERVAUX JEAN-MICHEL PIPAIX V2 129 00:52:18 05:45 10.43
723 SLABBINCK JACQUES SPHO V3 43 00:52:22 05:45 10.42
724 BOONAERT MATHILDE ETM DA 53 00:52:23 05:46 10.42
725 CASTERMAN PIERRE-YVES   V1 178 00:52:24 05:46 10.41
726 RENIER YVES   V2 130 00:52:26 05:46 10.41
727 DUFRENNE CATHERINE   DA 54 00:52:29 05:46 10.40
728 DELVAL VALENTIN   SE 197 00:52:30 05:46 10.39
729 PAYE THOMAS RUNNING SAFE SE 198 00:52:32 05:47 10.39
730 POPULAIRE HÉLÈNE   DA 55 00:52:32 05:47 10.39
731 DELPLAN MICHAËL   V1 179 00:52:33 05:47 10.38
732 DELHAYE CARL JC HERINNES V3 44 00:52:34 05:47 10.38
733 DUFOUR MANUEL GAYOLLE SE 199 00:52:35 05:47 10.38
734 JAUPART VÉRONIQUE   A2 29 00:52:36 05:47 10.37
735 PARENT SABINE   A1 36 00:52:36 05:47 10.37
736 DETOURNAY VANESSA   DA 56 00:52:37 05:47 10.37
737 VAN NESTE RUDY   V1 180 00:52:46 05:48 10.34
738 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 131 00:52:54 05:49 10.31
739 D HONDT SANDRINE LES CEUSSES ... A1 37 00:52:55 05:49 10.31
740 DETEMMERMAN CAROLINE   A2 30 00:52:58 05:49 10.30
741 VERDY ROMAIN RUN 4 FUN SE 200 00:53:00 05:50 10.30
742 SCOHIEZ MELANIE PIPAIX DA 57 00:53:11 05:51 10.26
743 HERNOULD ALICE   DA 58 00:53:11 05:51 10.26
744 HANS CLÉMENTINE ADDM OGY DA 59 00:53:12 05:51 10.26
745 CAPPON BERNARD   V3 45 00:53:16 05:51 10.24
746 JANSSENS LIDIA POTES O MALTES DA 60 00:53:16 05:51 10.24
747 FERNANDES JOSE MMM V2 132 00:53:17 05:52 10.24
748 RYCKEBUSCH CHRISTOPHE MMM V1 181 00:53:18 05:52 10.24
749 GRULOIS ERIK JC BLANDAIN V2 133 00:53:18 05:52 10.24
750 LEDOUX MIREILLE B BETES DE C... A1 38 00:53:19 05:52 10.23
751 MARLIER ALAIN COACH RUNNING V2 134 00:53:21 05:52 10.23
752 DE CONINCK HUBERT CAP TEAM V1 182 00:53:22 05:52 10.22
753 VANDEVYVRE VÉRONIQUE JC BLANDAIN A2 31 00:53:25 05:52 10.22
754 FONTAINE LUC   V3 46 00:53:26 05:53 10.21
755 VANDENBERGHE CLAUDE BAC V1 183 00:53:26 05:53 10.21
756 MALFAIT INGRID   A1 39 00:53:26 05:53 10.21
757 CHAIS SYLVIANNE   A1 40 00:53:27 05:53 10.21
758 VANHOOLANDT ANNE   A2 32 00:53:32 05:53 10.19
759 DEBERDT DANY MMM V4 12 00:53:32 05:53 10.19
760 PLUQUET EDDY   V1 184 00:53:33 05:53 10.19
761 DECROIE FANNY ADDM OGY DA 61 00:53:40 05:54 10.17
762 FRIQUET JEAN-NOËL PIPAIX V2 135 00:53:41 05:54 10.16
763 DECOCQ LYNCH JACQUELINE   SE 201 00:53:43 05:54 10.16
764 CARPREAU GREGORY   V1 185 00:53:44 05:55 10.15
765 PETTIAUX GUY ST SAUVEUR V3 47 00:53:45 05:55 10.15
766 CORNEZ LUTGARDE VELAINES A1 41 00:53:51 05:55 10.13
767 GRAINDORGE CATHERINE DISCOVERY SPORT A2 33 00:53:53 05:55 10.13
768 GOSSART PASCALE   A1 42 00:53:53 05:55 10.13
769 TOURBEZ CLAIRE LES GENS D ERE DA 62 00:53:54 05:56 10.12
770 BOUHON AMANDINE LES GENS D ERE DA 63 00:54:00 05:56 10.10
771 BERTHE VÉRONIQUE JC HERINNES A2 34 00:54:07 05:57 10.08
772 LAGACHE BRUNO TIME TO RUN SE 202 00:54:08 05:57 10.08
773 DELCOURTE COLETTE RUN 4 FUN A2 35 00:54:09 05:57 10.08
774 FRANCOIS JUSTINE   DA 64 00:54:09 05:57 10.08
775 DEPLANQUE CHANTAL RC ESTAIMPUIS A3 7 00:54:13 05:58 10.06
776 MARTINET STÉPHANE   V2 136 00:54:21 05:59 10.04
777 DALLEMAGNE X   V3 48 00:54:22 05:59 10.04
778 BEQUET JEAN-MARC FARMERS CLUB V2 137 00:54:25 05:59 10.03
779 BLANPAIN OLIVIER   SE 203 00:54:27 05:59 10.02
780 BLANPAIN MEHDI   SE 204 00:54:28 05:59 10.02
781 BLANPAIN SANDY   DA 65 00:54:28 05:59 10.02
782 LEMAN INGE RUN 4 FUN A1 43 00:54:31 06:00 10.01
783 VANUXEM RITA   A2 36 00:54:35 06:00 10.00
784 QUIVY PASCAL   V1 186 00:54:37 06:00 9.99
785 HENNO TIMMY   EH 36 00:54:41 06:01 9.98
786 DE NÈVE CHANTAL AC ST SAUVEU... A2 37 00:54:42 06:01 9.98
787 DELATTRE ANGÉLIQUE   DA 66 00:54:49 06:02 9.95
788 DEBAYE NICOLAS   SE 205 00:54:53 06:02 9.94
789 LEPLA CLÉMENCE   DA 67 00:54:57 06:03 9.93
790 NEIRYNCK MATHIEU   SE 206 00:54:58 06:03 9.93
791 LEPLA JOSÉPHINE   SE 207 00:54:58 06:03 9.93
792 VERMANDERE ISABELLE   A2 38 00:55:01 06:03 9.92
793 MENART CAMILLE CNDK DA 68 00:55:03 06:03 9.91
794 MEERSSEMAN CAROLINE JCL DA 69 00:55:06 06:04 9.90
795 BARBIER BERNARD JC BLANDAIN V3 49 00:55:07 06:04 9.90
796 MOUTURY CORALIE BAC A1 44 00:55:08 06:04 9.90
797 FRÉDÉRIC JEAN-MARIE BAC V2 138 00:55:09 06:04 9.89
798 PEUTTE SYLVIE VELAINES A2 39 00:55:09 06:04 9.89
799 ZERCK MARC JCB V3 50 00:55:17 06:05 9.87
800 GUILLUY VÉRONIQUE VELAINES A2 40 00:55:18 06:05 9.87
801 NICOLLE BRUNO   V2 139 00:55:19 06:05 9.86
802 WACQUIEZ JEAN-PAUL   V4 13 00:55:25 06:06 9.85
803 DUBUISSON JULIE POPUELLES DR... DA 70 00:55:28 06:06 9.84
804 DUTILLEUL ANNE-MARIE VELAINES A3 8 00:55:29 06:06 9.83
805 PANIER STÉPHANIE   DA 71 00:55:34 06:07 9.82
806 EVRARD GERALDINE COACH RUNNING DA 72 00:55:35 06:07 9.82
807 VANDERKELEN ISABELLE ATHOIS DE CO... A1 45 00:55:39 06:07 9.81
808 WATTEZ NATHALIE TRI ATH A1 46 00:55:40 06:07 9.80
809 ORGAER MICHEL MMM V3 51 00:55:45 06:08 9.79
810 CASTERMAN MICHEL   V3 52 00:55:48 06:08 9.78
811 FOUREZ FRÉDÉRIQUE RUNNING SAFE A2 41 00:55:50 06:08 9.77
812 DASSONVILLE XAVIER CEUX DU LAC V3 53 00:55:50 06:08 9.77
813 VANDENHOVEN BENJAMIN TRI ATH SE 208 00:55:53 06:09 9.76
814 COLLOCY JEAN-MARC   V2 140 00:55:57 06:09 9.75
815 MELICE FLORENCE   A1 47 00:55:57 06:09 9.75
816 DUQUENNE AURÉLIE   SE 209 00:56:03 06:10 9.74
817 FERNANDES MARIA MMM A2 42 00:56:04 06:10 9.73
818 FERNANDES MARIA LUISA MMM A2 43 00:56:04 06:10 9.73
819 DEBERDT AICHA MMM A1 48 00:56:05 06:10 9.73
820 DUHEZ CÉLINE VELAINES DA 73 00:56:11 06:11 9.71
821 RENARD PASCAL JCL V2 141 00:56:11 06:11 9.71
822 TANCRE PATRICK   V2 142 00:56:12 06:11 9.71
823 DELAUNOY SÉVERINE   DA 74 00:56:14 06:11 9.70
824 HOVINNE ALIX   DA 75 00:56:19 06:12 9.69
825 ALLARD STEPHANE TIME TO RUN V3 54 00:56:23 06:12 9.68
826 PORTANTE GINO   V3 55 00:56:23 06:12 9.68
827 HENRY STÉPHANIE   DA 76 00:56:23 06:12 9.68
828 HELIN VÉRONIQUE   A2 44 00:56:25 06:12 9.67
829 FONTAINE CHRISTELLE TEMPLEUVE A2 45 00:56:35 06:13 9.64
830 BOT JEAN-LUC   V3 56 00:56:35 06:13 9.64
831 DE HANDSCHUTTER STEFAAN   V1 187 00:56:36 06:13 9.64
832 WIBAUT ISABELLE   DA 77 00:56:39 06:14 9.63
833 DEBONNE CAMILLE TRI GT ED 11 00:56:50 06:15 9.60
834 ALLEWEIRELDT SEVERINE   A1 49 00:56:55 06:16 9.59
835 BONNET DOROTHÉE PRFM A2 46 00:56:58 06:16 9.58
836 RIVIERE ALINE PRFM DA 78 00:57:00 06:16 9.57
837 GAILLEZ VIRGINIE JC HERINNES A1 50 00:57:02 06:16 9.57
838 LESUR MARION   DA 79 00:57:03 06:16 9.56
839 MAES JEAN COACH RUNNING SE 210 00:57:03 06:16 9.56
840 HUMETZ HERVÉ JC HERINNES V2 143 00:57:04 06:16 9.56
841 FALESSE ADELIN SAINT CHARLES SE 211 00:57:05 06:17 9.56
842 CANNOOT NADINE   A2 47 00:57:08 06:17 9.55
843 VANDERHAEGEN MARIE-SOPHIE   DA 80 00:57:11 06:17 9.54
844 VANDERSTRAETEN LAURENT   V1 188 00:57:16 06:18 9.53
845 DECUBER ISABELLE   A1 51 00:57:16 06:18 9.53
846 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRUNO AMIS DU JEUDI V3 57 00:57:42 06:21 9.46
847 VANSTEENBRUGGE DOMINIQUE JC HERINNES A2 48 00:57:42 06:21 9.46
848 PELTIER VALENTINE   DA 81 00:57:44 06:21 9.45
849 BETERMIEZ MAGUY VELAINES A2 49 00:57:45 06:21 9.45
850 LEMOINE SEVERINE RC ESTAIMPUIS A1 52 00:57:49 06:21 9.44
851 DEMANET SOPHIE B BETES DE C... A1 53 00:57:55 06:22 9.42
852 AGACHE LAURENT   V2 144 00:57:59 06:23 9.41
853 WILPOTE STEPHANE ACVA V2 145 00:58:18 06:25 9.36
854 WALLEZ ISABELLE KAIN B A2 50 00:58:19 06:25 9.36
855 DERYCKE JEAN-PIERRE   V2 146 00:58:22 06:25 9.35
856 VANDERMEIREN GÉRALDINE PUFF PUFF DA 82 00:58:29 06:26 9.33
857 LEROY PHILIPPE PIPAIX V1 189 00:58:31 06:26 9.32
858 FONTAINE PIERRE   V2 147 00:58:31 06:26 9.32
859 WAELS ROBERT CEUX DU LAC V3 58 00:58:36 06:27 9.31
860 MAUROY FRÉDÉRIC SPHO V2 148 00:58:55 06:29 9.26
861 DUMONT VIRGINIE POPUELLES DR... DA 83 00:59:06 06:30 9.23
862 FOURDIN STÉPHANIE RUN 4 FUN A1 54 00:59:06 06:30 9.23
863 CUVELIER LUC TORTUES MESL... V3 59 00:59:09 06:30 9.22
864 TAFFIN VALÉRIE   A1 55 00:59:15 06:31 9.21
865 ARTISIEN VINCENT   V1 190 00:59:17 06:31 9.20
866 LIEGEOIS LAURENCE LES TORTUES ... A1 56 00:59:21 06:32 9.19
867 BRUNIN MARIE-LINE ADDM OGY A2 51 00:59:25 06:32 9.18
868 VANDERSTRAETEN NATHAN   EH 37 00:59:39 06:34 9.15
869 SIMAR ALEXEANDER   SE 212 01:00:00 06:36 9.09
870 SECLÈVE ARLETTE VELAINES A3 9 01:00:08 06:37 9.07
871 MOULIN JEAN-PIERRE LES GENS D ERE V3 60 01:00:12 06:37 9.06
872 LEFEBVRE EMILE   V2 149 01:00:14 06:37 9.06
873 MOULARD ISABELLE   DA 84 01:00:36 06:40 9.00
874 HISMANS DELPHINE   DA 85 01:00:36 06:40 9.00
875 DELCAMBE MURIELLE VELAINES A2 52 01:00:49 06:41 8.97
876 HELIN MICHEL   V3 61 01:01:01 06:43 8.94
877 HOLVOET MARIE   ED 12 01:01:04 06:43 8.94
878 YPERSIEL JESSICA LES CYCLOS D... DA 86 01:01:28 06:46 8.88
879 TABARY FLORENCE   A2 53 01:01:32 06:46 8.87
880 RUSTIN JEAN-JACQUES SPHO V2 150 01:01:35 06:46 8.86
881 TISTON LAURA   DA 87 01:01:35 06:46 8.86
882 FARVACQUE CÉLIA RUSTA ED 13 01:01:48 06:48 8.83
883 PARIS VICTOIRE   DA 88 01:01:56 06:49 8.81
884 CASTERMAN MANON   DA 89 01:01:57 06:49 8.81
885 REIGNIER CERISE   SE 213 01:02:00 06:49 8.80
886 TABARY YSOLDE TEAM CALYPSO DA 90 01:02:10 06:50 8.78
887 VANTYGHEM MARIE-CHRISTINE   A3 10 01:02:31 06:52 8.73
888 DEMAN ALAIN COM ESCAUDAIN V3 62 01:02:35 06:53 8.72
889 GUTIERREZ ANGEL OBJ V2 151 01:02:36 06:53 8.72
890 WAUQUIEZ BERNARD BAC V3 63 01:02:44 06:54 8.70
891 DEPUYDT FANNY   DA 91 01:02:52 06:55 8.68
892 CALOGERO ORNELLA   DA 92 01:03:03 06:56 8.65
893 BOONAERT HILAIRE JCSA V4 14 01:03:03 06:56 8.65
894 DERYCKE EMELINE   DA 93 01:03:03 06:56 8.65
895 DELFOSSE MARIE ACCROS 5 CLO... DA 94 01:03:27 06:59 8.60
896 VANSAINGELE LUC SPHO V3 64 01:03:31 06:59 8.59
897 SALOMÉ MICHEL ACCROS 5 CLO... V2 152 01:03:32 06:59 8.59
898 JUSTE PASCALINE SPHO A3 11 01:03:32 06:59 8.59
899 MERCIER ISABELLE   A2 54 01:03:33 06:59 8.59
900 DEVROOS INGA   A1 57 01:03:40 07:00 8.57
901 PLATTEAU OLIVIER AMIS DU JEUDI V2 153 01:03:46 07:01 8.56
902 DHAENE ANN GRIJSLOKE A4 1 01:03:56 07:02 8.53
903 BISICCHIA CYNTHIA   DA 95 01:04:00 07:02 8.53
904 TERRASSE AURÉLIE   DA 96 01:04:00 07:02 8.53
905 CASTERMAN CHARLOTTE   DA 97 01:04:27 07:05 8.47
906 CLARYSSE CAROLINE VELAINES A2 55 01:04:36 07:06 8.45
907 MESSIAEN MONICA BAC DA 98 01:04:39 07:07 8.44
908 DETEMMERMAN SOPHIE   A2 56 01:04:45 07:07 8.43
909 CASTERMAN JULIE   DA 99 01:04:46 07:07 8.42
910 SPANNEUT GEOFFREY   V1 191 01:05:11 07:10 8.37
911 HACHA FRANÇOIS CNDK V2 154 01:06:12 07:17 8.24
912 BOULÉ SÉVERINE ROCCO TEAM A1 58 01:06:16 07:17 8.23
913 CHEVAL MÉLANIE JC BLANDAIN A1 59 01:06:20 07:18 8.23
914 WAERENBURGH LUC MMM V4 15 01:06:46 07:20 8.17
915 NGUYEN MINH LAN ANH   V1 192 01:07:01 07:22 8.14
916 CLYMANS STEPHANE JCPMF V1 193 01:07:59 07:29 8.03
917 DELHAYE JEAN JACQUES RUNNINGGEEK V1 194 01:08:00 07:29 8.02
918 THIMUS BAUDOUIN PIPAIX V3 65 01:08:10 07:30 8.00
919 HOCHEPIED LUDIVINE   DA 100 01:08:28 07:32 7.97
               
Nos dernières videos