Hors Challenge

La Run Des Neiges - Thimister-Clermont (9.00 km)

samedi 16 novembre 2019

 
LA RUN DES NEIGES - THIMISTER-CLERMONT
DISTANCE 9.00 km
samedi 16 novembre 2019
 
Place NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00              
1 KONINCKX STEPHANE / GERREKENS JORDAN / HOGGE GAETAN LES JUDAS WEBER HOMME 1 0:29:17 03:15 18.44
2 WEBER CLEMENT / SMETS FLORENT / DHEUR MAXIME XRUNHRT HOMME 2 0:29:25 03:16 18.36
3 DEMIRKAZAN MIKAIL / BOULANGER BRYAN / DUMOULIN MAXIME - HOMME 3 0:30:06 03:21 17.94
4 DAUMGN ROMAIN / GONAY ARNAUD / DUCKERS LUCAS LES RINGARDOS HOMME 4 0:34:21 03:49 15.72
5 COLLING JEAN-YVES - HOMME 5 0:34:59 03:53 15.44
6 BREUER JÉRÔME / JEAGERS FABRICE / STEINBUSCH VINCENT - HOMME 6 0:35:23 03:56 15.26
7 SCHREIBER JULIEN / DUMEZ JEROME / ESTE ROMAIN LES THEUTOIS HOMME 7 0:35:48 03:59 15.08
8 DETHIER THIBAULT / VANWERST ADRIEN / WINTGENS THOMAS LES BARBUS HOMME 8 0:36:41 04:05 14.72
9 THIRFAYS DELPHINE / PIERRON CATHERINE / PAULY AURORE THE TEAM OF 3 FEMME 1 0:38:15 04:15 14.12
10 BECKERS ANAÏS / BECKERS OLIVIA / BECKERS JOËL LA NAOLIJO MIXTE 1 0:38:53 04:19 13.89
11 SICIM MUSTAFA / FETTWEIS GAËLLE / DELHEZ FLORENTIN - MIXTE 2 0:39:10 04:21 13.79
12 DELHEZ STÉPHANE / NIX RAPHAËL / COOLEN LAURENT - HOMME 9 0:39:39 04:24 13.62
13 D'AFFNAY JULIA / PHILIPPE AUDREY / D'AFFNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS - MIXTE 3 0:39:46 04:25 13.58
14 CORMAN ANTOINE / CORMAN XAVIER / RANDAXHE EMILIE LES BRAS CASSÉS MIXTE 4 0:40:07 04:27 13.46
15 BINET LOUIS / MUYLKENS AMAURY / DEMOUSTIER QUENTIN LES MOTIVÉS DE HOMME 10 0:40:19 04:29 13.39
16 VANDEBERG SYLVAIN / VANDEBERG BENJAMIN / VANDEBERG PIERRE-YVES - HOMME 11 0:40:54 04:33 13.20
17 RADOUX CANDICE / CHARLIER ADRIEN / SCHREURS FABRICE LES RATURES MIXTE 5 0:41:02 04:34 13.16
18 CHANTRAINE TOM / BEBRONNE MAXIME / BALTUS CAMILLE LA FAMILLE MIXTE 6 0:41:06 04:34 13.14
19 DEBIOLLE SÉBASTIEN / JENNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS / DEBIOLLE NATHALIE RUNNING FAMILY MIXTE 7 0:41:13 04:35 13.10
20 MARGANNE PIERRE / PIRENNE MARTIN / THONUS JEAN JE COURS POUR L HOMME 12 0:41:25 04:36 13.04
21 BASTIN PIERRE-YVES / SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE / DEMEZ BERNARD ON A BON ! HOMME 13 0:41:33 04:37 13.00
22 RADERMACHER NANCY / FATZAUN ALICE / HUBINGER LYNN TRIGIRLS FEMME 2 0:42:24 04:43 12.74
23 VIDUA ANTOINE / PAULY MICKAËL / MARTINEZ ROMAIN - HOMME 14 0:42:37 04:44 12.67
24 STELANDRE BENJAMIN / THEUNISSEN FLORIAN / HANSSEN YANNICK LES TRIPLES KAR HOMME 15 0:42:58 04:46 12.57
25 HACKING NOAM / HACKING ROMAIN / HACKING ETIENNE LES BIBOUS HOMME 16 0:43:10 04:48 12.51
26 PAWLIK ERIC / CREMER OLIVIER / LEDIN ADRIEN LES HEUREUX CAR HOMME 17 0:43:17 04:49 12.48
27 PLAIR LYDIE / JANSSEN MARIE / JOVENAU CLAUDE LES JINGLES BEL FEMME 3 0:43:40 04:51 12.37
28 HANS VINCENT / MAURO THOMAS / VEECKMANS STÉPHANE LES COUREURS DU HOMME 18 0:43:44 04:52 12.35
29 BAGUETTE CAROLINE / LUCASSEN LAURENCE / CHALSECHE STÉPHANE - MIXTE 8 0:43:51 04:52 12.31
30 CABAY JEAN-MARC / LUCASSEN PHILIPPE / MARECHAL NICOLAS LES FROMAGERS HOMME 19 0:44:21 04:56 12.18
31 FARNIR FLORENT / WUIDAR SARAH / VANDORMAEL GUILLAUME - MIXTE 9 0:44:21 04:56 12.18
32 VANLOO GILLES / LONNEUX MARTIN / PEETERS ADRIEN - HOMME 20 0:44:30 04:57 12.13
33 VERHOEVEN ADRIEN / VERHOEVEN GERMAIN / VERHOEVEN SARAH LA FINE EQUIPE MIXTE 10 0:44:34 04:57 12.12
34 MARCHOUL CHRISTOPHE / DUVIVIER MARC / KAILS MICHEL HERFFFF HOMME 21 0:45:01 05:00 12.00
35 FONDEUR MAËL / LETOR CLAIRE / BECKERS LENA MARSHMALLOW-OLA MIXTE 11 0:45:03 05:00 11.99
36 DAMAS NICOLAS / HAWOTTE MARINE / DUPUY THIBAULT TEAM MCP MIXTE 12 0:45:10 05:01 11.96
37 BONGARTZ JULIEN / FRANCOIS THOMAS / FRANCOIS CHARLÈNE LES EXTRAORDINA MIXTE 13 0:45:54 05:06 11.76
38 LEMPEREUR VINCENT / BALAES HERVE / SCHOONBRODT ALAIN LES PIEDS NIQUÉ HOMME 22 0:46:06 05:07 11.71
39 TYCHON FRANÇOISE / HODIAMONT GÉRALDINE / LAMBERT CARINE LES RENNESPAPOT FEMME 4 0:46:25 05:09 11.63
40 PESSER ALEX / PESSER CHRISTIAN / PESSER LUKAS PÈRE ET FILS HOMME 23 0:46:53 05:13 11.52
41 SCHUMACKER MARINE / NUCATOLA GREGORY / MEUNIER SHIRLEY LES WEGNOLETS MIXTE 14 0:47:05 05:14 11.47
42 PIRARD SANDRA / GILLET CAROLINE / MALMENDIER ODILE BRETZELS FEMME 5 0:47:18 05:15 11.42
43 PIRLOT AXELLE / DUCHENE ISABELLE / D'AFFNAY SONIA LES ROSES DE NÖ FEMME 6 0:47:38 05:18 11.34
44 LONNEUX DAMIEN / FAUCONNIER SABRINA / LEMEIRE KENNY LES TORDUS DE C MIXTE 15 0:48:06 05:21 11.23
45 SPARLA CHRISTOPHE / GOMEZ SABINA / DEMOULIN VIRGINIE TRAIL DU DRAGON MIXTE 16 0:48:25 05:23 11.15
46 FILEE FABIAN / STAINIER DELPHINE / MARTIN JESSICA JCPMF 1 BAELEN MIXTE 17 0:48:28 05:23 11.14
47 THYSSEN MATTÉO / LETOR QUENTIN / STEVENS MATTÉO KRISTOFF-OAKEN- HOMME 24 0:48:35 05:24 11.11
48 LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE / LAMBERT AUDELINE / NYSSEN NATHALIE LAMBERT NYSSEN MIXTE 18 0:48:44 05:25 11.08
49 RANDAXHE ISABELLE / SCHMETS LEA / RANDAXHE FRANCOIS TCHANTCHES MIXTE 19 0:48:53 05:26 11.05
50 MARTIN KENZA / MARTIN DAVID / MARTIN JESSICA LA TEAM MARTIN MIXTE 20 0:48:58 05:26 11.03
51 LOUIS MARTIAL / ADAM MURIELLE / ZONDERMAN LAURENCE NOUS MIXTE 21 0:49:08 05:28 10.99
52 CHARLIER ALAIN / GERMAIN CHRISTINE / LEBRUN MARGAUX - MIXTE 22 0:49:12 05:28 10.98
53 AERTS MANON / NOE CLÉMENCE / PIRRERA BARBARA - FEMME 7 0:49:19 05:29 10.95
54 HEYMANN CHRISTOPHE / MAURAGE RAPHAELLE / HENDRICK MAURICE TRAIL DU DRAGON MIXTE 23 0:49:24 05:29 10.93
55 CRICCHIO GIANFRANCO / QUABRON SÉVERINE / NELISSEN CAROLE L'EQUIPE G MIXTE 24 0:49:29 05:30 10.91
56 LASCHET MÉLANIE / DEMOULIN FLORENCE / PEREMANS ELISA - FEMME 8 0:50:15 05:35 10.75
57 SCHOCKAERT ALEXANE / MARNEFFE ARNAUD / ENGELS LOUIS OLD DIET MIXTE 25 0:50:41 05:38 10.65
58 ARNOULD CATHERINE / NYSSEN CHRISTIAN / BOUQUIAUX CARINE LES 3 C MIXTE 26 0:50:44 05:38 10.64
59 VILAIN JEAN MICHEL / LEYS OLIVIER / LEFEVRE MELANIE - MIXTE 27 0:50:53 05:39 10.61
60 CORMANN CHRISTELLE / BAGUETTE ALAIN / PECHEUX MARC - MIXTE 28 0:50:57 05:40 10.60
61 BECKERS STÉPHANIE / CHAINEUX STÉPHANIE / BRAGARD GAËLLE LES RENNES DES FEMME 9 0:51:07 05:41 10.56
62 MARCHAL HELENE / BRASSEUR AMANDINE / BRASSEUR ALAIN MÊME PAS FROID MIXTE 29 0:51:22 05:42 10.51
63 THIELEN CLAIRE / THIELEN BENOÎT / LIEGEOIS MANON - MIXTE 30 0:51:28 05:43 10.49
64 PORTIER GAËLLE / RAINOTTE CHARLOTTE / PORTIER FANNY - FEMME 10 0:51:34 05:44 10.47
65 LEROY NOÉMIE / STRUYS GABRIEL / LETOR EMELINE ANNA - ELSA - A MIXTE 31 0:51:42 05:45 10.44
66 FADEUR MARJORIE / ZIMMER PASCALINE / PRESNOVA JULIA - FEMME 11 0:51:49 05:45 10.42
67 SCHOONBROODT DOMINIQUE / HANSEN DENIS / ERNST DANY LES 3 D MIXTE 32 0:51:59 05:47 10.39
68 RADERMECKER ISABELLE / HENDRIKS ALAIN / JACQUINET MARIE FRANCE LES BREZELS MIXTE 33 0:52:06 05:47 10.36
69 PIRONT GUILLAUME / SIMAR FLORENCE / TREVISANI CAPUCINE - MIXTE 34 0:52:15 05:48 10.33
70 BAYETTO SHANIA / LECLERCQ LUCAS / LECLERCQ LARA IDUNA - SVEN - MIXTE 35 0:52:21 05:49 10.32
71 LETOR XAVIER / FONDEUR ROGER / PISCART GAËLLE LES TROLLS DE P MIXTE 36 0:52:25 05:49 10.30
72 THYWISSEN MICHELLE / CHARLIER CHLOE / GILLON CAMILLE - FEMME 12 0:52:32 05:50 10.28
73 DOYEN NOÉMIE / STRUYS EVA / STEVENS KILLIAN ERIK-FRANCIS-GA MIXTE 37 0:52:37 05:51 10.26
74 BASTIN PHILIPPE / DURBUY LAURENCE / HUSTIWX JEAN LOUIS LES INGERABLES MIXTE 38 0:52:45 05:52 10.24
75 CHAINEUX JORDAN / CONRADT MARINA / DEROUAUX MARIE CHA - MIXTE 39 0:52:51 05:52 10.22
76 VOGTS JULIA / VOGTS CAROLINE / DODERIN NELLA LAMINERUN FEMME 13 0:52:55 05:53 10.20
77 DE WERGIFOSSE FELIX / LONGREE SOPHIE / DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE - MIXTE 40 0:53:17 05:55 10.13
78 FRISÉE MARIETTE / BADER ZOE / BOSCO VALERIE TEAM MAMY FUSÉE FEMME 14 0:53:26 05:56 10.11
79 ROSSINY VIOLAINE / DARDENNE PHILIPPE / FERRARI LINDA PULLMOCH TEAM MIXTE 41 0:53:35 05:57 10.08
80 CRASSET CAMILLE / SMETS COLINE / VANCRAYBEX CAMILLE LES AS NANAS FEMME 15 0:53:46 05:58 10.04
81 DELFOLIE NATHALIE / COBBEN SYLVAIN / XHONNEUX OLIVIER LES RENNES FURT MIXTE 42 0:53:50 05:59 10.03
82 ROGISTER CHRISTEL / HALLET SOPHIE / MOND VIRGINIE LE TRIO GLACIAL FEMME 16 0:53:55 05:59 10.02
83 DENES MARNIX / PIRARD FABIENNE / FAFCHAMPS FABIENNE - MIXTE 43 0:54:08 06:01 9.98
84 DARDENNE FLORENCE / DARDENNE LAURA / CARVONA FANNY LE TRIO FEMME 17 0:54:25 06:03 9.92
85 SOMJA MARIE-FRANCE / BRAGARD GENEVIEVE / WILLEMS STEPHANIE LES MOTIVÉES ! FEMME 18 0:54:30 06:03 9.91
86 GATELLIER JULIEN / HUBERTY FLORINE / ARNOULD MARIE LES RETARDATAIR MIXTE 44 0:55:53 06:13 9.66
87 SPABECK NOEMIE / LAMBERT AURELIE / JACQUET FANNY LES RUNETTES FEMME 19 0:56:05 06:14 9.63
88 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA / NEUPREZ RACHEL / VIEILLEVOYE LAETITIA - FEMME 20 0:56:20 06:16 9.59
89 JENNES PATRICK / THOMASSIN ANDRÉ - MARIE / SCHMETZ LOUIS RED ARROWS HOMME 25 0:56:33 06:17 9.55
90 DEMIE OZ / BRIMIOULLE CÉLINE / KISTEMAN MAÏLYS - FEMME 21 0:57:52 06:26 9.33
91 DHEUR ANNE-CATHERINE / GREGOIRE FLORENCE / DESWYSEN ISABELLE JCPMF 5-10 FEMME 22 0:59:23 06:36 9.09
92 EL BALDI FATIHA / COOLEN VÉRONIQUE / WAUCOMONT NOÉMIE LES RASTAS QUEE FEMME 23 1:01:59 06:53 8.71
93 PIQUERAY LISE / XHAUFLAIR ADRIENNE / FAUCONIER CAROLINE - FEMME 24 1:03:08 07:01 8.55
               
Nos dernières videos