Hors Challenge

La Corrida De Grand-Leez (3.25 km)

samedi 02 novembre 2019

Le Classement original se trouve sur : http://www.chronorace.be
 
LA CORRIDA DE GRAND-LEEZ
DISTANCE : 3.26 km
samedi 02 novembre 2019
 
Place Dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 2042 HERNALSTEENS CEDRIC SH 1 0:10:11 03:08 19.18
2 2029 SCHREURS SÉBASTIEN V1 1 0:12:20 03:47 15.84
3 2027 NIHOUL CÉLESTIN JH 1 0:12:35 03:52 15.52
4 2192 JOURDAIN XAVIER V1 2 0:12:52 03:57 15.18
5 2083 ANCIAUX CASSIAN JH 2 0:13:16 04:05 14.72
6 2190 GARCIA FRANÇOIS-DAVID V1 3 0:13:31 04:09 14.45
7 2067 WILLAME SACHA JH 3 0:13:46 04:14 14.19
8 2189 GARCIA ESTEBAN JH 4 0:13:53 04:16 14.07
9 1265 CALANDE MANU V1 4 0:14:27 04:26 13.52
10 2052 GILOT JAIMY JH 5 0:14:36 04:29 13.38
11 2045 DECLERCQ TOM JH 6 0:14:46 04:32 13.23
12 2050 KOEKELBERG NATHAN JH 7 0:14:54 04:35 13.11
13 2191 GILOT LAURENT SH 2 0:14:56 04:35 13.08
14 2056 BALLARD JULIETTE JF 1 0:15:04 04:38 12.96
15 2077 GENARD MAE JF 2 0:15:10 04:40 12.88
16 2007 DETRY MAXIM JH 8 0:15:14 04:41 12.82
17 2012 GASSONGO NOA JH 9 0:15:18 04:42 12.77
18 2001 BAILLY MATHIS JH 10 0:15:22 04:43 12.71
19 2198 VANTIGGELNE LOUIS JH 11 0:15:27 04:45 12.64
20 2054 FANTIN LISA JF 3 0:15:59 04:55 12.22
21 2035 MICRILY JUSTIN JH 12 0:16:00 04:55 12.21
22 2024 DEWEZ TIM JH 13 0:16:01 04:55 12.19
23 2068 TEPPER ADAM JH 14 0:16:25 05:03 11.90
24 2069 GASSONGO SACHA JH 15 0:16:25 05:03 11.90
25 2181 HACHEMI ELIAS JH 16 0:16:25 05:03 11.90
26 2063 STOCKLIN VICTOR JH 17 0:16:36 05:06 11.77
27 313 PONCELET FREDERIC V1 5 0:16:51 05:11 11.59
28 2193 MALACHE CÉLIA JF 4 0:16:57 05:12 11.52
29 2020 LEGROS RAPHAËL JH 18 0:17:00 05:13 11.49
30 2081 BASTAITS YOANIS JH 19 0:17:00 05:13 11.49
31 2049 HAESENNE NATHALIE A1 1 0:17:00 05:13 11.49
32 2048 RICHARD NOAH xxx   0:17:12 05:17 11.36
33 2180 PIRARD ANTOINE JH 20 0:17:25 05:21 11.21
34 2182 HERMANS HENRI SH 3 0:17:25 05:21 11.21
35 2199 MASSAGÉ ANAIS JF 5 0:17:51 05:29 10.94
36 2031 DETRY ANTOINE JH 21 0:17:53 05:30 10.92
37 2061 VOLEK SEBASTIEN JH 22 0:17:56 05:31 10.89
38 2051 GAZIAUX LUCAS JH 23 0:17:58 05:31 10.87
39 2046 MARICQ ALYSSA JF 6 0:17:59 05:31 10.86
40 2057 MOUTON RAPHAEL JH 24 0:18:04 05:33 10.81
41 2185 DENIS MAXIME SH 4 0:18:04 05:33 10.81
42 2066 DUCHENE OLIVIER V2 1 0:18:25 05:39 10.61
43 2021 LHOTE ELISE SD 1 0:18:26 05:40 10.60
44 2055 BALLARD LEA JF 7 0:18:27 05:40 10.59
45 2071 JAUMOTTE ETHAN JH 25 0:18:27 05:40 10.59
46 2064 STOCKLIN ASTRID JF 8 0:18:32 05:42 10.54
47 2065 LENS ALIX JF 9 0:18:33 05:42 10.53
48 2013 HALENG FREDERIQUE A1 2 0:18:36 05:43 10.50
49 2011 DUMONCEAU DIDIER V2 2 0:18:37 05:43 10.49
50 2039 DETRY ROMAIN JH 26 0:18:38 05:43 10.48
51 2026 NIHOUL BLANDINE JF 10 0:18:54 05:48 10.33
52 2186 VAN CAMP GUIDO V2 3 0:19:04 05:51 10.24
53 2038 DETRY ARTHUR JH 27 0:19:15 05:55 10.15
54 2037 DETRY GAUTIER V1 6 0:19:16 05:55 10.14
55 2076 CANTRAINE MARIE-JULIE JF 11 0:19:21 05:57 10.09
56 2079 FALLIER CLOVIS JH 28 0:19:26 05:58 10.05
57 2017 LEFEBVRE NATHALIE A1 3 0:19:38 06:02 9.95
58 2075 FUMIÈRE AURÉLIEN SH 5 0:19:44 06:04 9.90
59 2040 DOBBELAERE MAXIME JH 29 0:20:03 06:10 9.74
60 2044 DESTAINT ALEX JH 30 0:20:05 06:10 9.73
61 2041 LIBERT THAIS JF 12 0:20:18 06:14 9.62
62 1284 BEDOGNI SÉBASTIEN xxx   0:20:33 06:19 9.50
63 2033 DIERICX LUNA JF 13 0:20:59 06:27 9.31
64 2047 GREDE NORAH JF 14 0:21:00 06:27 9.30
65 2009 DETRY SAMANTHA JF 15 0:21:00 06:27 9.30
66 2008 DETRY NICKY V1 7 0:21:02 06:28 9.29
67 2072 LAMBEAUX ILLISIBLE JH 31 0:21:21 06:34 9.15
68 2058 DEMOULIN CLÉMENTINE JF 16 0:21:27 06:35 9.11
69 2082 PINCHART MANON JF 17 0:21:33 06:37 9.06
70 2078 GEENS JADE JF 18 0:21:33 06:37 9.06
71 2074 PAQUET CATHERINE SD 2 0:21:33 06:37 9.06
72 2062 VOLEK AMÉLIE JF 19 0:21:36 06:38 9.04
73 2179 DECLERCQ LISON JF 20 0:21:36 06:38 9.04
74 2080 DECLERCQ SARAH JF 21 0:21:36 06:38 9.04
75 2195 QUOIDBACH ERIC V1 8 0:21:37 06:38 9.04
76 2196 DEMASI MAELLE JF 22 0:21:37 06:38 9.04
77 2187 STRUYVEN ALEXIANE JF 23 0:21:38 06:39 9.03
78 2060 SALMON NEO JH 32 0:21:47 06:42 8.97
79 2184 ANCART YOLAN xxx   0:21:48 06:42 8.96
80 2073 LAMBEAUX JOHN V1 9 0:21:52 06:43 8.93
81 2032 BONET INGRID A1 4 0:22:07 06:48 8.83
82 2059 SALMON YANNICK SH 6 0:22:14 06:50 8.78
83 2101 FEUILLIEN LAURE JH 33 0:22:22 06:52 8.73
84 2019 LEGROS FREDERIC V1 10 0:22:35 06:56 8.65
85 2018 LEGROS ALEXANDRA JF 24 0:22:35 06:56 8.65
86 2178 FISSE ALINE SD 3 0:22:43 06:59 8.60
87 2177 FABULUS EDDY V2 4 0:22:44 06:59 8.59
88 2004 DELANOYER CHRISTIAN V2 5 0:22:52 07:01 8.54
89 2016 LECLEIR KARINE A2 1 0:22:53 07:02 8.54
90 2036 COLIGNON FRANCOISE A1 5 0:22:54 07:02 8.53
91 2043 PUOUIDANT EMMA JF 25 0:22:55 07:02 8.52
92 1179 DE VOS SABINE A1 6 0:23:39 07:16 8.26
93 2200 LEMPEREUR EMILIE SD 4 0:24:07 07:25 8.10
94 2023 DEPREZ VIRGINIE A2 2 0:25:10 07:44 7.76
95 2025 MOUFFE CHRISTELLE A1 7 0:25:38 07:52 7.62
96 2070 DELATTE NANEY SD 5 0:25:40 07:53 7.61
97 2194 DAGNEAU DAPHNÉ A1 8 0:25:47 07:55 7.58
98 2197 DEMASI ALEXANDRE V1 11 0:25:48 07:56 7.57
99 2100 PILLEZ JEAN-PIERRE V3 1 0:26:00 07:59 7.51
100 2010 DEVOS VALERIE A1 9 0:28:32 08:46 6.85
101 2003 BOTTACIN MORENO V2 6 0:28:32 08:46 6.85
102 2183 LEONET CARINE A2 3 0:28:50 08:51 6.77
103 2015 JOLY MARILYN A2 4 0:35:51 11:01 5.45