Challenge Hesbignon

La Boucle D'Oreye (5.30 km)

dimanche 27 octobre 2019

Le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.challengehesbignon.be/
CHALLENGE HESBIGNON
LA BOUCLE D'OREYE
DISTANCE 5.30 km
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
 
Place dos Nom Cat. Pl/Cat. temps temps/km Vitesse
1 5022 HUBRECHTS GIJS H 1 00:17:57 03:23 17.72
2 711 SULEAU THOMAS H 2 00:18:35 03:30 17.11
3 15520 HUMBLET SIMON H 3 00:18:36 03:31 17.10
4 728 ARTUS MARVIN H 4 00:18:49 03:33 16.90
5 5010 DECATHUY FRED H 5 00:18:54 03:34 16.83
6 5068 ROBAUX JUSTIN H 6 00:18:57 03:35 16.78
7 733 CRISTOFOLI MARCO H 7 00:19:26 03:40 16.36
8 712 FADDA ALEXIS CH 1 00:19:29 03:41 16.32
9 5024 BOXUS FLORENT EH 1 00:19:39 03:42 16.18
10 5001 PEREIRA TEIJELO JONATHAN H 8 00:20:15 03:49 15.70
11 5041 CORVERS JORDAN H 9 00:20:32 03:52 15.49
12 5040 MATERNE BENJAMIN H 10 00:20:33 03:53 15.47
13 724 GRIFNEE JOHAN H 11 00:20:48 03:55 15.29
14 789 MARTINESSE EMMANUEL H 12 00:20:49 03:56 15.28
15 788 PIERRE FREDERIC H 13 00:20:58 03:57 15.17
16 759 KEMPINAIRE ARTHUR H 14 00:21:09 03:59 15.04
17 5019 DEHIN LUDOVIC H 15 00:21:25 04:02 14.85
18 720 COX BENOIT H 16 00:21:39 04:05 14.69
19 5030 FICHANT EMMA CF 1 00:21:40 04:05 14.68
20 5006 HOUBIE LOIC EH 2 00:21:43 04:06 14.64
21 5055 KLAPS SEM EH 3 00:21:48 04:07 14.59
22 5014 GASIA LIONEL H 17 00:22:09 04:11 14.36
23 5056 HENSENNE TIM EH 4 00:22:20 04:13 14.24
24 781 DRIESEN JET F 1 00:22:35 04:16 14.08
25 750 FRISON AARON CH 2 00:22:48 04:18 13.95
26 795 COX DIDIER H 18 00:22:56 04:20 13.87
27 773 BONHOMME LAURENT H 19 00:23:10 04:22 13.73
28 5025 FRAIKIN ERIN CF 2 00:23:14 04:23 13.69
29 5078 LAMCHACHTI KALID H 20 00:23:31 04:26 13.52
30 823 FRANKENNE LINDA F 2 00:23:32 04:26 13.51
31 5077 FERET RUBY H 21 00:23:40 04:28 13.44
32 5049 MAES TIJS CH 3 00:23:51 04:30 13.33
33 710 HOFMAN MICHAEL H 22 00:23:54 04:31 13.31
34 747 VANVINCKENROYE BERNARD H 23 00:23:56 04:31 13.29
35 5058 BOURGUIGNON MICHAEL H 24 00:24:01 04:32 13.24
36 5002 DRIESEN DIMITRI H 25 00:24:06 04:33 13.20
37 780 DRIESEN LOES F 3 00:24:07 04:33 13.19
38 778 LEONARD SARAH F 4 00:24:12 04:34 13.14
39 5060 DE RORE HUGO H 26 00:24:46 04:40 12.84
40 5080 CONSTANT LILY CF 3 00:24:59 04:43 12.73
41 734 CRISTOFOLI LUCA CH 4 00:25:16 04:46 12.59
42 743 THISE CYRIL H 27 00:25:25 04:48 12.51
43 5074 POTTY TÉO EH 5 00:25:28 04:48 12.49
44 793 DURANT ROMAIN H 28 00:25:33 04:49 12.45
45 5007 VERDEYEN AMAURY CH 5 00:25:36 04:50 12.42
46 772 FIEVEZ LISIANNE F 5 00:25:40 04:51 12.39
47 815 DE ALMEIDA COELHO CARLOS H 29 00:25:43 04:51 12.37
48 5072 MERODE JONATHAN H 30 00:25:55 04:53 12.27
49 5029 FICHANT SACHA CF 4 00:26:21 04:58 12.07
50 784 AIDAN LAURENT H 31 00:26:22 04:58 12.06
51 719 CORDONNIER PHILIPPE H 32 00:26:24 04:59 12.05
52 824 DUSSARD MAYA EF 1 00:26:53 05:04 11.83
53 5069 PECHEUR SERGE H 33 00:26:53 05:04 11.83
54 760 CUYPERS MATHILDE F 6 00:27:05 05:07 11.74
55 5063 CAPRASSE CHARLES H 34 00:27:11 05:08 11.70
56 5057 TOMBAL CHRISTIAN H 35 00:27:24 05:10 11.61
57 5048 BAUDUIN IANTHE F 7 00:27:26 05:11 11.59
58 5015 KOYIHURA INCS EF 2 00:27:34 05:12 11.54
59 799 ELIARD MARINE EF 3 00:27:38 05:13 11.51
60 738 GILLAIN MANUEL H 36 00:28:06 05:18 11.32
61 5075 COURTIN JACQUELINE F 8 00:28:23 05:21 11.20
62 5076 BONNECHERE MATHIS EH 6 00:28:32 05:23 11.14
63 5073 MAES RONY H 37 00:28:37 05:24 11.11
64 5065 SMAL JUSTINE F 9 00:28:38 05:24 11.11
65 723 KEPPENNE EVELYNE F 10 00:28:52 05:27 11.02
66 5054 DASSY BENOIT H 38 00:29:01 05:28 10.96
67 5023 HELLA FABIENNE F 11 00:29:01 05:28 10.96
68 708 ROBYNS THOMAS H 39 00:29:09 05:30 10.91
69 725 HEINE VERONIQUE F 12 00:29:10 05:30 10.90
70 5044 GEHLEN LUCAS EH 7 00:29:45 05:37 10.69
71 5093 LEPICARD FABIAN H 40 00:30:04 05:40 10.58
72 5043 HASARD MAUREEN EF 4 00:30:13 05:42 10.52
73 5020 FAUVILLE CAROLE F 13 00:30:30 05:45 10.43
74 785 AIDAN SIMON EH 8 00:30:45 05:48 10.34
75 5004 PIRARD THOMAS H 41 00:31:02 05:51 10.25
76 715 ERNEST BERT H 42 00:31:07 05:52 10.22
77 5079 VIGNEAUX MICHAEL H 43 00:31:17 05:54 10.17
78 5047 SMETS LINDA F 14 00:31:38 05:58 10.05
79 5045 THIRION GRAYEN NOAH CH 6 00:31:41 05:59 10.04
80 5028 SCHELLENS NATHALIE F 15 00:31:43 05:59 10.03
81 5046 GRAYET CAROLINE F 16 00:31:50 06:00 9.99
82 774 KLAPS LIEVE F 17 00:31:56 06:02 9.96
83 753 STRYCKERS LIEVE F 18 00:31:59 06:02 9.94
84 5081 LEJEUNE LOIC H 44 00:32:15 06:05 9.86
85 5089 PATUREAU JEROME H 45 00:32:21 06:06 9.83
86 762 MICHOTTE EMILIEN CH 7 00:32:43 06:10 9.72
87 758 DENIS VALERIE F 19 00:32:45 06:11 9.71
88 5059 SMISDOM DYLAN H 46 00:32:45 06:11 9.71
89 5050 PIEDBOEUF ADRIEN H 47 00:32:46 06:11 9.70
90 5092 MAHY MARGUERITE F 20 00:32:48 06:11 9.70
91 5088 D'ANS BERNARD H 48 00:33:12 06:16 9.58
92 5039 THION NATHALIE F 21 00:33:14 06:16 9.57
93 5053 WERNER LAURE F 22 00:33:53 06:24 9.39
94 5071 BOREVET ERIC H 49 00:34:22 06:29 9.25
95 5013 MONSEUR LIESBETH F 23 00:34:28 06:30 9.23
96 5012 MONSEUR MARIE CF 5 00:34:28 06:30 9.23
97 5038 HAGELSTEENS PATRICIA F 24 00:34:47 06:34 9.14
98 5082 HARRIS IVANA F 25 00:34:47 06:34 9.14
99 5008 PIRARD THIERRY H 50 00:34:49 06:34 9.13
100 5087 FRAINEUX LAURA F 26 00:34:51 06:35 9.12
101 5086 HORRION JEREMY H 51 00:34:52 06:35 9.12
102 5067 DEVOS JEAN-DANIEL H 52 00:34:58 06:36 9.09
103 786 LEKEUX PAULINE CF 6 00:34:59 06:36 9.09
104 5064 LANSE ALIX F 27 00:34:59 06:36 9.09
105 5011 DENDAUW MARIE-CLAIRE F 28 00:35:02 06:37 9.08
106 748 DOCQUIER RUDI H 53 00:35:05 06:37 9.06
107 800 ELIARD FABIEN H 54 00:35:06 06:37 9.06
108 794 CORDY EVA CF 7 00:35:54 06:46 8.86
109 5003 BOUCHAT ANNE F 29 00:36:21 06:52 8.75
110 766 OLIVIER VICKY F 30 00:36:41 06:55 8.67
111 814 DE NEUVILLE JÉROME-EMMANUEL H 55 00:36:48 06:57 8.64
112 792 RYCKAERT JACQUELINE F 31 00:36:59 06:59 8.60
113 713 LEKEU JOEY H 56 00:36:59 06:59 8.60
114 5009 BAUGNIEZ CHARLOTTE F 32 00:37:58 07:10 8.38
115 5042 JODOGNE NADINE F 33 00:37:58 07:10 8.38
116 5033 AINSEUR STÉPHANIE F 34 00:37:58 07:10 8.38
117 5061 THONON LOUISE F 35 00:38:15 07:13 8.31
118 5062 CHARLIER JULIE F 36 00:38:16 07:13 8.31
119 5066 GODEFROID LAETITIA F 37 00:38:37 07:17 8.23
120 5016 JONNART MANON F 38 00:38:56 07:21 8.17
121 820 LARONDELLE ELODIE F 39 00:39:03 07:22 8.14
122 5052 LIESENS NATHALIE F 40 00:39:03 07:22 8.14
123 5017 POOT ISABELLE F 41 00:39:16 07:25 8.10
124 5091 MOORS LOIC H 57 00:39:25 07:26 8.07
125 5090 BENCA FLORINE F 42 00:39:27 07:27 8.06
126 5051 BELLEFROID PASCALE F 43 00:39:32 07:28 8.04
127 5032 BRENNE BRIGITTE F 44 00:40:20 07:37 7.88
128 5085 DECOURTY DELPHINE F 45 00:40:59 07:44 7.76
129 5083 GUMIENNY NATHALIE F 46 00:41:21 07:48 7.69
130 5084 GONAN ALINE F 47 00:41:21 07:48 7.69
131 5021 VANSTEEGER MARIE F 48 00:41:22 07:48 7.69
132 5036 DAVIN LENA F 49 00:41:46 07:53 7.61
133 5034 NAPOLETANO GIGI F 50 00:42:29 08:01 7.49
134 5037 MEWISSEN LAURE F 51 00:42:40 08:03 7.45
135 5035 LEBURTON CAMILLE F 52 00:43:36 08:14 7.29
136 5018 VAN DER EECKEN VALÉRIE F 53 00:43:37 08:14 7.29
137 730 GEMINE JEANNINE F 54 00:47:47 09:01 6.66
               
Nos dernières videos