Hors Challenge

Les Crêtes De Marenne (10.00 km)

samedi 05 octobre 2019

le classement original se trouve sur : http://www.inedichrono.be    
 
LES CRÊTES DE MARENNE
DISTANCE 10.03 km
samedi 05 octobre 2019
 
Place dos NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
1 763 LAMBERT LUDOVIC S 1 00:42:04 04:12 14.30
2 804 LAFFINEUR JEROME S 2 00:42:17 04:13 14.23
3 836 ELOY DIT AGRY SEBASTIEN V1 1 00:43:50 04:22 13.72
4 844 COLLETTE KEVIN S 3 00:44:47 04:28 13.43
5 846 LAMAIRE JEREMY S 4 00:45:58 04:35 13.09
6 751 DAVE HENRI S 5 00:45:59 04:35 13.08
7 753 MOLITOR ANDRE V2 1 00:46:02 04:35 13.07
8 808 MOTTET PHILIPPE V1 2 00:46:09 04:36 13.03
9 852 VERDIN JONATHAN S 6 00:46:18 04:37 12.99
10 760 GILLET MICKAEL S 7 00:46:22 04:37 12.97
11 767 GERARD GUILLAUME S 8 00:46:27 04:38 12.95
12 806 DETROZ SAMUEL S 9 00:46:39 04:39 12.90
13 786 LANNERS PATRICK V1 3 00:47:03 04:42 12.79
14 848 SAUVAGE MAXIME S 10 00:47:12 04:42 12.74
15 843 ARNOULD JEROME S 11 00:47:23 04:44 12.70
16 799 ROSSION ARNAUD S 12 00:47:37 04:45 12.63
17 855 LAMOLINE LUKA S 13 00:47:50 04:46 12.58
18 850 BARTHOLOMÉ TOMMY V1 4 00:47:53 04:47 12.56
19 829 PONCIN VINCENT V1 5 00:48:00 04:47 12.53
20 817 DELHAYE MARTIN S 14 00:48:03 04:48 12.52
21 769 DE MAESSCHALCK ERIC V1 6 00:49:22 04:55 12.19
22 773 REMACLE THIERRY V2 2 00:49:51 04:58 12.07
23 792 LIEGEOIS DAVID S 15 00:50:07 05:00 12.00
24 845 BOUGARD VALERY S 16 00:50:07 05:00 12.00
25 761 FRANCOIS STEPHANE S 17 00:50:09 05:00 12.00
26 783 DAULNE JEAN-YVES S 18 00:50:16 05:01 11.97
27 815 DANNEELS SYLVAIN S 19 00:50:18 05:01 11.96
28 851 GILLARD ANDRE V1 7 00:51:01 05:05 11.79
29 823 PICKART THIBAUT S 20 00:51:06 05:06 11.77
30 766 GERARD DENIS V2 3 00:51:22 05:07 11.71
31 755 SCHMIT MARIO V1 8 00:51:28 05:08 11.69
32 853 PETERS MAXIME S 21 00:51:50 05:10 11.61
33 798 ALIE DENIS V1 9 00:51:50 05:10 11.61
34 854 JORIS DIMITRI S 22 00:51:53 05:10 11.59
35 793 LALOUX ARNAUD S 23 00:51:56 05:11 11.58
36 794 SATIN LOUIS S 24 00:51:56 05:11 11.58
37 816 LEODET BERTRAND S 25 00:52:08 05:12 11.54
38 835 DUPONT JULIEN S 26 00:52:21 05:13 11.49
39 796 COTE HENRY-FRANCOIS V1 10 00:52:47 05:16 11.40
40 827 SIMONIS PIERRE V2 4 00:53:28 05:20 11.25
41 754 DELGOMBE PHILIPPE V2 5 00:54:04 05:24 11.13
42 834 SEDLAKOVA MAGDA A1 1 00:54:34 05:27 11.02
43 833 WARRANT FREDERIK S 27 00:54:34 05:27 11.02
44 840 GASPARD NICOLAS V1 11 00:54:44 05:28 10.99
45 838 DETRY BRUNO V1 12 00:54:44 05:28 10.99
46 801 SECEMBER ALAIN V2 6 00:54:55 05:29 10.95
47 865 BAPTISTE THIBAUT S 28 00:54:58 05:29 10.94
48 803 RENAUD LOUIS S 29 00:55:17 05:31 10.88
49 863 WILLEM NICO S 30 00:55:36 05:33 10.82
50 795 DEJET VINCENT V2 7 00:56:00 05:35 10.74
51 842 BERTHE NATHANAEL S 31 00:56:00 05:35 10.74
52 807 REMACLE LEON V3 1 00:56:18 05:37 10.68
53 862 BORSU ALEX S 32 00:56:59 05:41 10.56
54 858 CORNELIS CEDRIC V1 13 00:57:21 05:43 10.49
55 782 HOGGE GILLES S 33 00:57:21 05:43 10.49
56 839 ROMEDENNE BENOIT V1 14 00:57:39 05:45 10.43
57 824 LEODET JULIEN S 34 00:57:44 05:46 10.42
58 828 HUET VINCENT S 35 00:58:17 05:49 10.32
59 757 BOCLINVILLE SIMON S 36 00:58:39 05:51 10.26
60 811 SOLOT JEROME S 37 00:58:42 05:51 10.25
61 812 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MARC V2 8 00:58:42 05:51 10.25
62 785 LHERMITTE NATACHA A1 2 00:59:30 05:56 10.11
63 813 COLALILLO JEANINE A3 1 00:59:59 05:59 10.03
64 847 GUSTIN GUILLAUME S 38 01:00:06 06:00 10.01
65 789 WAVREIL DAMIEN S 39 01:00:17 06:01 9.98
66 866 DUMONT ROMAIN S 40 01:01:15 06:07 9.82
67 864 LAMBORAY JAMES V2 9 01:01:15 06:07 9.82
68 758 LEJEUNE GUILLAUME S 41 01:01:18 06:07 9.81
69 821 BOTTON GUILLAUME S 42 01:01:24 06:07 9.80
70 768 COLLETTE ALAIN V2 10 01:01:33 06:08 9.77
71 797 VAN DER STICHELEN AUGUSTE S 43 01:01:41 06:09 9.75
72 825 HAUFROID JEAN-MARC V1 15 01:01:44 06:09 9.74
73 780 COLINET SEBASTIEN V1 16 01:01:56 06:11 9.71
74 756 ORBAN GILLES S 44 01:02:12 06:12 9.67
75 814 ROLAND JEREMY S 45 01:02:34 06:14 9.61
76 849 BASTIN DEBORAH A1 3 01:02:41 06:15 9.60
77 778 DALAIDENNE SAMUEL S 46 01:03:29 06:20 9.48
78 857 MONSEUR LAURA D 1 01:04:21 06:25 9.35
79 856 RENSON ROMAIN S 47 01:04:21 06:25 9.35
80 802 GOFFIN CATHERINE A1 4 01:04:23 06:25 9.34
81 819 HOLOGNE MARIE EF 1 01:05:01 06:29 9.25
82 820 HOLOGNE CAMILLE D 2 01:05:02 06:29 9.25
83 826 COLLARD LOLA D 3 01:05:08 06:30 9.24
84 759 YASSE JEN-PHILIPPE V1 17 01:05:10 06:30 9.23
85 765 MARION JANNICK A2 1 01:05:38 06:33 9.17
86 832 FERNANDEZ NATHALIE A2 2 01:05:48 06:34 9.14
87 831 DERNIER JEAN-MARC V3 2 01:06:04 06:35 9.11
88 822 COLLARD HENRI V3 3 01:07:07 06:42 8.96
89 810 CHAMBERLAND HUGO S 48 01:07:38 06:45 8.89
90 790 PERET XAVIER V1 18 01:08:12 06:48 8.82
91 787 WAVREIL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 11 01:08:21 06:49 8.80
92 809 CHAMBERLAND BENOIT V2 12 01:08:36 06:51 8.77
93 752 DAVE CAMILLE D 4 01:08:47 06:52 8.75
94 818 PETIT EDMOND V4 1 01:09:31 06:56 8.65
95 830 CHANTRY MATHILDE D 5 01:10:15 07:00 8.56
96 841 LEFANE CLAIRE D 6 01:10:15 07:00 8.56
97 859 PERIN BENEDICTE A1 5 01:10:24 07:01 8.54
98 781 PAQUET CELINE A1 6 01:10:24 07:01 8.54
99 861 GILLOTEAUX MARGAUX D 7 01:10:31 07:02 8.53
100 860 LEGNIERE PIERRE S 49 01:10:31 07:02 8.53
101 800 HUET MICHEL V2 13 01:11:55 07:10 8.36
102 791 DALAIDENNE JEAN-FRANCOIS S 50 01:13:37 07:21 8.17
103 772 GOOSSENS BRIGITTE A2 3 01:16:08 07:36 7.90
104 770 REMACLE ETIENNE V2 14 01:16:09 07:36 7.90
105 837 NELIS EMILIE D 8 01:16:53 07:40 7.82
106 777 LIBOTTE AUDREY D 9 01:19:32 07:56 7.56
107 776 AVALOSSE XAVIER S 51 01:19:32 07:56 7.56
108 784 RAPPE DELPHINE A1 7 01:22:07 08:11 7.33
109 779 VAN DER VEN VIRGINIE A1 8 01:22:07 08:11 7.33
110 762 GOFFART VIRGINIE D 10 01:23:34 08:20 7.20