Hors Challenge

L' Allure Libre D'Assenois (6.00 km)

vendredi 06 septembre 2019

 
L' ALLURE LIBRE D'ASSENOIS
DISTANCE : 6.00 km
vendredi 06 septembre 2019
 
Place NOM Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00            
1 LIEGEOIS PASCAL HOMME 1 00:24:05 04:01 14.95
2 VANDAELE MATHÉO HOMME 2 00:25:17 04:13 14.24
3 PIERRARD CHRISTOPHE HOMME 3 00:25:48 04:18 13.95
4 PICARD AMAËL HOMME 4 00:26:08 04:21 13.78
5 RICHARD FABRICE HOMME 5 00:26:35 04:26 13.54
6 MORETTE JOACHIM HOMME 6 00:26:59 04:30 13.34
7 CONNIASSELLE THOMAS HOMME 7 00:27:05 04:31 13.29
8 THILTGEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS HOMME 8 00:27:06 04:31 13.28
9 GERARD JEAN-PIERRE HOMME 9 00:27:17 04:33 13.19
10 JEANNIN PHILIPPE HOMME 10 00:27:22 04:34 13.15
11 PAQUET DAVID HOMME 11 00:27:29 04:35 13.10
12 CLEMENT JÉRÔME HOMME 12 00:27:32 04:35 13.08
13 LEONARD YLAN HOMME 13 00:27:34 04:36 13.06
14 GANGLER JONATHAN HOMME 14 00:29:23 04:54 12.25
15 BURNET BORIS HOMME 15 00:29:44 04:57 12.11
16 WELVAERT JULES HOMME 16 00:30:06 05:01 11.96
17 GODERNIAUX RÉMI HOMME 17 00:30:35 05:06 11.77
18 JOURDAN LUCIEN HOMME 18 00:30:48 05:08 11.69
19 HUBERMONT BENJAMIN HOMME 19 00:30:49 05:08 11.68
20 JACQUES ALEXIS HOMME 20 00:31:32 05:15 11.42
21 VANLERBERGHE THIBAUT HOMME 21 00:31:36 05:16 11.39
22 LOBET DENIS HOMME 22 00:31:42 05:17 11.36
23 JACQUES ELIOTT HOMME 23 00:32:08 05:21 11.20
24 BORBOUSE RÉMY HOMME 24 00:32:27 05:25 11.09
25 TOUILLAUX DOMINIQUE HOMME 25 00:32:34 05:26 11.05
26 LECLEF PIERROT HOMME 26 00:33:08 05:31 10.87
27 CHAIDRON CYRILLE HOMME 27 00:33:38 05:36 10.70
28 URBAIN CAMELLE DAME 1 00:33:46 05:38 10.66
29 COLLIGNON LAURA DAME 2 00:33:47 05:38 10.66
30 GILLARDIN MATTÉO HOMME 28 00:33:48 05:38 10.65
31 FILON HADAS DAME 3 00:33:55 05:39 10.61
32 MATHELIN BENOIT HOMME 29 00:33:56 05:39 10.61
33 DEOM FRANÇOIS HOMME 30 00:34:08 05:41 10.55
34 PONCIN CYRIL HOMME 31 00:34:13 05:42 10.52
35 LEMAIRE GUY HOMME 32 00:34:28 05:45 10.44
36 GASPARD LAURENCE DAME 4 00:34:31 05:45 10.43
37 MAURY SEAN HOMME 33 00:35:17 05:53 10.20
38 BREVERY ANTOINE HOMME 34 00:35:18 05:53 10.20
39 KERGER BAPTISTE HOMME 35 00:35:24 05:54 10.17
40 HAZEE NICO HOMME 36 00:35:25 05:54 10.16
41 MARCHAND ANNE-FRANÇOISE DAME 5 00:35:28 05:55 10.15
42 DUPONT CYRIL HOMME 37 00:35:45 05:57 10.07
43 TINANT MATHIAS HOMME 38 00:35:46 05:58 10.07
44 OGER VÉRONIQUE DAME 6 00:35:55 05:59 10.02
45 PAQUET MICHEL HOMME 39 00:36:04 06:01 9.98
46 FINEUSE EMILE HOMME 40 00:36:28 06:05 9.87
47 CISSE IDRHISS HOMME 41 00:36:33 06:05 9.85
48 DAHIN MAËLE DAME 7 00:36:47 06:08 9.79
49 PAQUOT SANDRINE DAME 8 00:36:54 06:09 9.76
50 WOILLARD VALÉRIE DAME 9 00:37:05 06:11 9.71
51 HALLET NADINE DAME 10 00:37:10 06:12 9.69
52 HUBERT VINCIANNE DAME 11 00:37:25 06:14 9.62
53 HOLLAY CÉLESTIN HOMME 42 00:37:31 06:15 9.60
54 TELLIER WENDY DAME 12 00:37:35 06:16 9.58
55 ROBLAIN PASCALE DAME 13 00:37:42 06:17 9.55
56 LECLEF LAURENT HOMME 43 00:37:49 06:18 9.52
57 RENARD GEORGES HOMME 44 00:37:58 06:20 9.48
58 GILLARDIN LUCAS HOMME 45 00:38:01 06:20 9.47
59 BREVERY ROBERT HOMME 46 00:38:30 06:25 9.35
60 PAQUET BÉATRICE DAME 14 00:38:45 06:28 9.29
61 MARTIN LUKA HOMME 47 00:38:55 06:29 9.25
62 MARTIN FABRICE HOMME 48 00:38:56 06:29 9.25
63 DASNOY FREDDY HOMME 49 00:39:05 06:31 9.21
64 DASNOY PRISCILLIA DAME 15 00:39:06 06:31 9.21
65 BERNE MICHEL HOMME 50 00:39:13 06:32 9.18
66 MAURICE FLORENT HOMME 51 00:39:19 06:33 9.16
67 TINANT ZOÉ DAME 16 00:39:58 06:40 9.01
68 FOURRE AMANDINE DAME 17 00:40:08 06:41 8.97
69 CHAULAND VANESSA DAME 18 00:40:47 06:48 8.83
70 HENNERICY PHILIPPE HOMME 52 00:40:50 06:48 8.82
71 GARDIEN MARTINE DAME 19 00:40:57 06:49 8.79
72 HOLLAY EUGÉNIE DAME 20 00:42:37 07:06 8.45
73 HOLLAY DIDIER HOMME 53 00:42:38 07:06 8.44
74 PHILIPPART QUENTIN HOMME 54 00:42:42 07:07 8.43
75 HUBERMONT CORENTIN HOMME 55 00:43:29 07:15 8.28
76 DEHEZ CATHY DAME 21 00:43:38 07:16 8.25
77 PONCIN VICTOR HOMME 56 00:44:05 07:21 8.17
78 URBAIN MANON DAME 22 00:44:15 07:23 8.14
79 COLAUX AURÉLIE DAME 23 00:44:16 07:23 8.13
80 ROBLAIN BÉNÉDICTE DAME 24 00:44:47 07:28 8.04
81 LOUIS SABRINA DAME 25 00:44:48 07:28 8.04
82 GENOT MAUD DAME 26 00:48:54 08:09 7.36
83 FONTAINE MICHEL HOMME 57 00:48:58 08:10 7.35
84 DE DECKER ARLETTE DAME 27 00:48:59 08:10 7.35
85 THILTGES MATIAS HOMME 58 00:49:11 08:12 7.32
86 FLECHET DAPHNÉ DAME 28 00:49:12 08:12 7.32
87 DETERME MIREILLE DAME 29 00:49:13 08:12 7.31
88 DOCQUIER SARAH DAME 30 00:49:25 08:14 7.28
89 ROTH AURÉLIE DAME 31 00:50:11 08:22 7.17
90 FLOSTROY BENJAMIN HOMME 59 00:50:12 08:22 7.17
91 THOMAS SASKIA DAME 32 00:50:28 08:25 7.13
92 GRIMARD SYLVIE DAME 33 00:50:29 08:25 7.13