Hors Challenge

El Bierky - Bierghes (8.20 km)

vendredi 23 août 2019

Vous pouvez trouver Le classement original sur : http://www.elbierky.be/
 
EL BIERKY - BIERGHES
DISTANCE 8.20 km
vendredi 23 août 2019
 
Place dos NOM Equipe Catégorie Pl/cat temps temps/km Vitesse
01:00:00                
1 4 FRANCOIS LUC ROLLING LIONS HANDIS DIVX 1 00:26:49 03:16 18.35
2 169 MAHIA SÉBASTIEN - SENH 1 00:28:35 03:29 17.21
3 120 NINFORGE GUILLAUME ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEV SENH 2 00:29:15 03:34 16.82
4 16 BANT DANNY DILBEEK AC V1H 1 00:30:24 03:42 16.18
5 150 BOESMANS SHANY - SENH 3 00:31:17 03:49 15.73
6 114 DEDOBBELEER STIJN JC OETINGEN SENH 4 00:31:34 03:51 15.59
7 52 BUYL MAARTEN OEH SENH 5 00:31:37 03:51 15.56
8 29 SWALENS LEVY BVL SENH 6 00:32:06 03:55 15.33
9 1257 DELVAUX FLORIAN - JUNH 1 00:32:23 03:57 15.19
10 173 VERBESSELT KEVIN - SENH 7 00:32:42 03:59 15.05
11 70 FABRIS HUGO RUN TUBIZE JUNH 2 00:32:53 04:01 14.96
12 137 BALBO LIVIO - SENH 8 00:33:43 04:07 14.59
13 104 VERRELLEN STÉPHANE ETENGHIEN V2H 1 00:33:45 04:07 14.58
14 138 DUBAR THOMAS - SENH 9 00:33:54 04:08 14.51
15 79 VAN QUEKELBERGHE PETER ETENGHIEN V1H 2 00:33:57 04:08 14.49
16 44 PIERREUX BART OEH V1H 3 00:34:13 04:10 14.38
17 27 FURNARI ROBERTO RUN TUBIZE V3H 1 00:34:34 04:13 14.23
18 106 STOCLET FABIAN - SENH 10 00:34:42 04:14 14.18
19 51 DE MOYTER WIM FEAR V1H 4 00:34:44 04:14 14.17
20 146 LENOM AXEL - SENH 11 00:34:48 04:15 14.14
21 63 VAN HEMELRYK JOHAN OEH V1H 5 00:34:51 04:15 14.12
22 61 BASTELEUS PETER OEH V2H 2 00:35:06 04:17 14.02
23 151 DE JONGH STEVE ETENGHIEN V1H 6 00:35:14 04:18 13.96
24 24 BOESMANS LOUCA - JUNH 3 00:35:22 04:19 13.91
25 112 TAMINIAU ANTOINE - SENH 12 00:35:38 04:21 13.81
26 172 POLOME GUY - V2H 3 00:35:45 04:22 13.76
27 147 HEYMANS JÉRÉMY - SENH 13 00:36:06 04:24 13.63
28 149 LEFEVRE PASAI - SENH 14 00:36:12 04:25 13.59
29 95 CASTAUX JOSÉ VALLEE DU HAIN V3H 2 00:36:20 04:26 13.54
30 41 BARBE DRIES OEH SENH 15 00:36:44 04:29 13.39
31 122 WELLEKENS LUDO RUN TUBIZE SENH 16 00:36:50 04:30 13.36
32 72 DESCORNEZ CHRISTINE LEEUWERIK A1F 1 00:36:55 04:30 13.33
33 22 TERRASSE BERNARD - V2H 4 00:36:59 04:31 13.30
34 59 DEPERCANAIRE JULIEN - JUNH 4 00:37:03 04:31 13.28
35 78 DE WOLF BART - SENH 17 00:37:26 04:34 13.14
36 57 MINOT JÉRÔME JET SENH 18 00:37:35 04:35 13.09
37 111 DESCHUYTENEER VINCENT - SENH 19 00:37:42 04:36 13.05
38 131 BASTELEUS GUNTER - V1H 7 00:37:46 04:36 13.03
39 174 BAUDUIN ELZO ESTINNES JC V2H 5 00:37:50 04:37 13.00
40 26 VAN SLNAY EDOUARD - JUNH 5 00:37:54 04:37 12.98
41 68 BELPAJRE CÉLIANE RUN TUBIZE JUNF 1 00:37:54 04:37 12.98
42 142 DELADRIERE CHRISTIAN - SENH 20 00:37:55 04:37 12.98
43 121 CORDARO ANTHONY OEH SENH 21 00:38:07 04:39 12.91
44 82 DECLERCQ PASCAL - V2H 6 00:38:14 04:40 12.87
45 2 SMEKENS KEVIN - SENH 22 00:38:23 04:41 12.82
46 75 ROOSELEERS PETER OEH V1H 8 00:38:56 04:45 12.64
47 62 NERINCKX PATRICK OEH V2H 7 00:38:59 04:45 12.62
48 49 ILARDO GIOVANNNI RUN TUBIZE SENH 23 00:39:22 04:48 12.50
49 76 KOLP VIRGINIE ETENGHIEN SENF 1 00:39:30 04:49 12.46
50 73 KOLP CHRISTIAN ETENGHIEN V3H 3 00:39:33 04:49 12.44
51 15 ALVAREZ BLANCO MANUEL RUN TUBIZE V2H 8 00:39:59 04:53 12.31
52 1 FLYPS MAAIKE - SENF 2 00:40:24 04:56 12.18
53 115 BOONEN DAVY ACP V1H 9 00:40:31 04:56 12.14
54 163 HAYETTE CHRISTOPHE - SENH 24 00:40:33 04:57 12.13
55 9 EL BOUJDAINI MOHAMED JOG-BEERSEL V3H 4 00:40:38 04:57 12.11
56 129 KIESECORT PASCAL - V1H 10 00:40:39 04:57 12.10
57 105 LESSENS SABRINA ETENGHIEN A1F 2 00:40:39 04:57 12.10
58 35 CLAES NICOLAS ETENGHIEN V1H 11 00:40:41 04:58 12.09
59 65 CLAUS KEVIN - SENH 25 00:40:45 04:58 12.07
60 64 VANDERVELDE CLÉMENCE - SENF 3 00:40:54 04:59 12.03
61 171 STRANG MIKE - SENH 26 00:41:11 05:01 11.95
62 8 EYLENBOSCH GASTON BVL V3H 5 00:41:15 05:02 11.93
63 143 DE WAEL NICOLAS - SENH 27 00:41:33 05:04 11.84
64 71 FABRIS JONATHAN RUN TUBIZE SENH 28 00:41:34 05:04 11.84
65 100 DEJONGHE CHRISTIAN SCASSENNES RUNNERS V3H 6 00:41:43 05:05 11.79
66 156 MOSSELMANS WIM - V1H 12 00:41:44 05:05 11.79
67 175 VAN LIESHOUT GAETAN - SENH 29 00:42:22 05:10 11.61
68 18 MAJA QUENTIN RUN TUBIZE SENH 30 00:42:24 05:10 11.60
69 148 LAMBRET CHRISTELLE - A1F 3 00:42:29 05:11 11.58
70 127 DUFRANE MICHEL HAC V3H 7 00:42:36 05:12 11.55
71 134 BROGNIEZ LAURENT - SENH 31 00:42:38 05:12 11.54
72 130 SIRJACOBS MARTIN - SENH 32 00:42:40 05:12 11.53
73 123 HERREMANS SVEN JOG-BEERSEL V1H 13 00:42:56 05:14 11.46
74 7 EYLENBOSCH JEAN BVL V3H 8 00:42:59 05:15 11.45
75 103 NEMETH ALAIN TROTIINEURS SOIGNIES V3H 9 00:43:34 05:19 11.29
76 19 HANNET STÉPHANIE RUN TUBIZE A1F 4 00:43:47 05:20 11.24
77 37 NOEL SERGE HAC V4H 1 00:44:05 05:23 11.16
78 109 VANDER MEULEN BERNARD TORTUES MESLINOISES V3H 10 00:44:06 05:23 11.16
79 31 TINCK DANIEL NAC FRT V4H 2 00:44:13 05:24 11.13
80 30 WALRAVENS LÉA NAC FRT A3F 1 00:44:15 05:24 11.12
81 140 FORGIARINL VALÉRIE - A1F 5 00:44:20 05:24 11.10
82 84 VAN EERDEWEG ANDRE VALLEE DU HAIN V3H 11 00:44:26 05:25 11.07
83 158 DELVAUX MAXENCE - UNH 1 00:44:30 05:26 11.06
84 14 DERIDDER RODNEY JET V1H 14 00:44:35 05:26 11.04
85 10 VAN DEN BERGH FABIAN - V1H 15 00:44:51 05:28 10.97
86 11 HISMANS ETIENNE - SENH 33 00:44:56 05:29 10.95
87 132 SCHERER DORIAN - SENH 34 00:44:58 05:29 10.94
88 162 MAES DAVID - V1H 16 00:45:02 05:30 10.93
89 126 VINCENT ALBERT ETENGHIEN V3H 12 00:45:06 05:30 10.91
90 165 DELGOFFE ERIC - V1H 17 00:45:08 05:30 10.90
91 80 VAN QUEKELBERGHE TOM ENDURANCE TEAM ENG JUNH 6 00:45:16 05:31 10.87
92 136 MOYAERTS NATHALIE - SENF 4 00:45:23 05:32 10.84
93 23 DEVJLLE ANNE ENDURANCE TEAM ENGH A1F 6 00:45:36 05:34 10.79
94 176 HEMERIJCK.X SARA - SENF 5 00:45:41 05:34 10.77
95 5 BEKERS NOËL ADDM OGY V4H 3 00:45:51 05:35 10.73
96 91 MOLINARO KÉVIN NON LICENCIÉ SENH 35 00:46:01 05:37 10.69
97 54 MIESSE DANY ESTINNES JC V3H 13 00:46:19 05:39 10.62
98 135 JOURET OLIVIER - V1H 18 00:46:24 05:40 10.60
99 144 GEERAERTS JOS - V2H 9 00:46:27 05:40 10.59
100 99 VAN HECKE GEORGES JOGGING CLUB ESTINN V3H 14 00:46:33 05:41 10.57
101 159 NERINCKX HEYKA - SENF 6 00:46:47 05:42 10.52
102 60 CLEMENT SANDRA OEH A1F 7 00:46:48 05:42 10.51
103 180 BOUCAU JOSEPH - V3H 15 00:46:56 05:43 10.48
104 177 DE BROUWER BERT - V1H 19 00:46:58 05:44 10.48
105 102 ROOS JOEK - V2H 10 00:47:37 05:48 10.33
106 46 JANSSENS DIRK DAC V2H 11 00:47:43 05:49 10.31
107 170 CARDON CLÉMENTINE - SENF 7 00:47:53 05:50 10.27
108 110 VAN SINAY MARC - V2H 12 00:47:56 05:51 10.26
109 77 ARNOLD! AXELLE ETENGHIEN JUNF 2 00:47:58 05:51 10.26
110 36 VANDEZANDE VINCENT - V2H 13 00:48:06 05:52 10.23
111 74 RLEM MARC - SENH 36 00:48:11 05:53 10.21
112 88 MLGOT FABRICE RUN TUBLZE V1H 20 00:48:22 05:54 10.17
113 58 DEPERCENAIRE SYLVIE RUN TUBIZE A1F 8 00:48:23 05:54 10.17
114 116 DE RASSENFOSSE JACQUES HAC V3H 16 00:48:40 05:56 10.11
115 28 VANDERLINDEN CÉLINE BVL SENF 8 00:48:45 05:57 10.09
116 125 MATAGNE JEAN-PIERRE HAC V2H 14 00:48:47 05:57 10.09
117 133 SALINGROS FRÉDÉRIC TROTIINEURS SOIGNIES V1H 21 00:48:50 05:57 10.08
118 3 ERAERTS WILLY HAC V4H 4 00:48:54 05:58 10.06
119 21 HEIRWEGH HILDA OEH A3F 2 00:49:06 05:59 10.02
120 178 SOETENS CÉLINE - SENF 9 00:49:07 05:59 10.02
121 179 TOLLET JULIEN - SENH 37 00:49:08 06:00 10.01
122 83 BRJEAU JULIE ETENGHIEN SENF 10 00:49:09 06:00 10.01
123 139 VAN DEN BROECK FANNY - SENF 11 00:49:13 06:00 10.00
124 93 FERAIN THÉRÈSE TROTIINEURS SOIGNIES A3F 3 00:49:14 06:00 9.99
125 128 WILLOCQ DANIELLE HAC A3F 4 00:49:27 06:02 9.95
126 107 CARON CHRISTOPHE BORN TO RUN SENH 38 00:49:27 06:02 9.95
127 101 CIEVES FRANCE BORN TO RUN A1F 9 00:49:51 06:05 9.87
128 94 JANSSENS ROLAND TORTUES MESLINOLSES V2H 15 00:50:34 06:10 9.73
129 108 DAME JEAN-MARIE TORTUES MESLINOISES V2H 16 00:50:35 06:10 9.73
130 161 LEDWON ALEXANDRA - A1F 10 00:50:36 06:10 9.72
131 43 VILLE HILDE OEH A2F 1 00:50:37 06:10 9.72
132 25 MERTENS GERDA OEH A3F 5 00:50:37 06:10 9.72
133 42 FASTENAEKELS LUT OEH A2F 2 00:50:38 06:10 9.72
134 67 ADAMS VALÉRIE RUN TUBIZE A1F 11 00:50:39 06:11 9.71
135 13 LUYCKFAZEEL DAVID RUN TUBIZE V1H 22 00:50:52 06:12 9.67
136 48 RASSAERD MICHEL DAC V2H 17 00:50:53 06:12 9.67
137 164 SEMEY LAURA - SENF 12 00:50:54 06:12 9.67
138 154 MOUSSET NATASCHA - SENF 13 00:50:54 06:12 9.67
139 152 PIOVESAN LAURENCE - SENF 14 00:50:55 06:13 9.66
140 153 BODMER CHRISTINE - A1F 12 00:50:55 06:13 9.66
141 155 DUMORTIER DELPHINE - A1F 13 00:51:15 06:15 9.60
142 17 DE ROECK MONIQUE RUN TUBIZE A2F 3 00:51:44 06:19 9.51
143 92 LEGRAND PATRICIA TROTIINEURS SOIGNIES SENF 15 00:52:29 06:24 9.37
144 55 DANIEL CHRISTIANE ESTLNNES JC A3F 6 00:52:40 06:25 9.34
145 20 MIDDAG JAN OEH V4H 5 00:53:05 06:28 9.27
146 87 BUTERA GINA RUN TUBIZE A1F 14 00:53:06 06:29 9.27
147 12 STEENS ENIEL ESTINNES JC V3H 17 00:53:20 06:30 9.23
148 89 ACHAK SAKINA RUN TUBIZE A1F 15 00:53:22 06:30 9.22
149 47 GOOSSENS LUC - V3H 18 00:53:23 06:31 9.22
150 38 DEHAEN FLORENCE JOGGING CLUB ESTINNE A1F 16 00:53:28 06:31 9.20
151 85 EPPE MARIE-CHRISTINE ETENGHIEN A2F 4 00:53:52 06:34 9.13
152 113 DEHERDER DELPHINE - SENF 16 00:54:00 06:35 9.11
153 34 DE LEENER JEAN-MARIE NAC FRT V3H 19 00:54:12 06:37 9.08
154 119 MASSAER ISABELLE OEH SENF 17 00:54:13 06:37 9.07
155 33 MAUS MADELEINE NAC FRT A3F 7 00:54:15 06:37 9.07
156 66 AUQUIER NICOLAS TROTTINEURS SOIGNIE SENH 39 00:54:16 06:37 9.07
157 39 DELSANNE PASCAL JC ESTINNES V1H 23 00:54:26 06:38 9.04
158 50 DECKX KITTY JOG-BEERSEL A3F 8 00:54:27 06:38 9.04
159 145 HONINGS DIRK - V2H 18 00:54:31 06:39 9.02
160 6 HOUTRELLE MARCEL BVL V4H 6 00:55:02 06:43 8.94
161 141 DE VYLDER LUC - V3H 20 00:56:46 06:55 8.67
162 160 NERINCKX MARC - V3H 21 00:57:53 07:04 8.50
163 32 DE MOOR RUDI - V3H 22 00:59:29 07:15 8.27
164 81 BOUDART NICOLAS - JUNH 7 00:59:49 07:18 8.23
165 56 SCHMITZ MARIE-CLAIRE ESTINNES JC A2F 5 01:00:40 07:24 8.11
166 124 HERREMANS PIERRE JOG-BEERSEL V4H 7 01:01:11 07:28 8.04
167 96 BONTE FRANCIS ESTINNES JC V3H 23 01:01:11 07:28 8.04
168 90 LOONEN WILLEM BVL V4H 8 01:01:53 07:33 7.95
169 53 BAERT MARTINE JC ESTINNES A3F 9 01:02:13 07:35 7.91
170 45 KOOSEMANS MARILYNE - A2F 6 01:02:24 07:37 7.88
171 69 GASK!N VIRGINIE RUN TUBIZE SENF 18 01:02:36 07:38 7.86
172 40 HENDRJCKX LAETICIA RUN TUBIZE SENF 19 01:02:43 07:39 7.84
173 118 LANTIN JOSIANE - A3F 10 01:03:14 07:43 7.78
174 117 DE RASSENFOSSE NATHALIE HAC SENF 20 01:03:15 07:43 7.78
175 166 DEMARBE JUSTINE - SENF 21 01:09:00 08:25 7.13
176 167 PAKUSZEWSKI ADELINE - SENF 22 01:09:03 08:25 7.13
177 168 KINR!N CAROLINE - SENF 23 01:09:05 08:25 7.12
178 86 MIGOT ELENA RUN TUBIZE JUNF 3 01:10:31 08:36 6.98
179 97 BONTE RENÉ ESTINNES JC V3H 24 01:11:00 08:40 6.93
180 181 DE CONINCK BENOIT - V1H 24 01:11:00 08:40 6.93
181 98 STROOBANT CATHY ESTINNES JC A1F 17 01:11:00 08:40 6.93